Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDALbh 77889-996.00
AICDALbh 77889-553.00
AICDALbh 77889-27.00
ASH2LLbh 77889-45.00
ASXL1Lbh 77889-484.00
BATFLbh 77889-971.00
BATFLbh 77889-963.00
BATFLbh 77889-842.00
BATFLbh 77889-825.00
BATFLbh 77889-812.00
BATFLbh 77889-796.00
BATFLbh 77889-784.00
BATFLbh 77889-777.00
BATFLbh 77889-763.00
BATFLbh 77889-440.00
BATFLbh 77889-331.00
BATFLbh 77889-306.00
BATFLbh 77889-281.00
BATFLbh 77889-245.00
BATFLbh 77889-234.00
BATFLbh 77889-226.00
BATFLbh 77889-214.00
BATFLbh 77889-210.00
BATFLbh 77889-178.00
BATFLbh 77889-177.00
BATFLbh 77889-169.00
BATFLbh 77889-150.00
BATFLbh 77889-74.00
BATFLbh 77889-46.00
BATFLbh 778896.00
BRD4Lbh 77889-698.00
BRD4Lbh 77889-118.00
CBPLbh 77889-203.00
CBPLbh 77889-120.00
CBX3Lbh 77889-133.00
CCND1Lbh 77889-820.00
CDK9Lbh 77889-69.00
CEBPALbh 77889-837.00
CEBPALbh 77889-804.00
CEBPALbh 77889-332.00
CEBPALbh 77889-105.00
CEBPALbh 77889161.00
CEBPALbh 77889166.00
CEBPALbh 77889177.00
CEBPBLbh 77889-793.00
CEBPBLbh 77889-770.00
CEBPBLbh 77889-208.00
CEBPBLbh 77889-33.00
CEBPBLbh 77889-21.00
CEBPBLbh 77889121.00
CEBPBLbh 77889159.00
CEBPDLbh 77889-241.00
CHD4Lbh 77889-958.00
CHD4Lbh 77889-880.00
CHD4Lbh 77889-812.00
CHD4Lbh 77889-658.00
CHD4Lbh 77889-629.00
CHD4Lbh 77889-598.00
CHD4Lbh 77889-561.00
COE1Lbh 7788984.00
CTCFLbh 77889-715.00
CTCFLbh 77889-667.00
CTCFLbh 77889-621.00
CTCFLbh 77889-603.00
CTCFLbh 77889-590.00
CTCFLbh 77889-588.00
CTCFLbh 77889-578.00
CTCFLbh 77889-571.00
CTCFLbh 77889-570.00
CTCFLbh 77889-567.00
CTCFLbh 77889-563.00
CTCFLbh 77889-554.00
CTCFLbh 77889-544.00
CTCFLbh 77889-530.00
CTCFLbh 77889-526.00
CTCFLbh 77889-515.00
CTCFLbh 77889-502.00
CTCFLbh 77889-500.00
CTCFLbh 77889-493.00
CTCFLbh 77889-491.00
CTCFLbh 77889-483.00
CTCFLbh 77889-473.00
CTCFLbh 77889-469.00
CTCFLbh 77889-461.00
CTCFLbh 77889-454.00
CTCFLbh 77889-402.00
CTCFLbh 77889-123.00
CTCFLbh 77889-95.00
CTCFLbh 7788927.00
CTCFLbh 7788943.00
CTCFLbh 7788984.00
CTCFLbh 77889102.00
CTCFLbh 77889139.00
CTCFLbh 77889190.00
E2F3Lbh 77889-470.00
E2F4Lbh 77889-979.00
E2F4Lbh 77889-445.00
EGR2Lbh 77889-907.00
EGR2Lbh 77889-734.00
EGR2Lbh 77889-690.00
EGR2Lbh 77889-603.00
EGR2Lbh 77889-589.00
EGR2Lbh 77889-236.00
EGR2Lbh 77889-233.00
EGR2Lbh 77889175.00
ELF1Lbh 77889-296.00
EP300Lbh 77889-997.00
EP300Lbh 77889-924.00
EP300Lbh 77889-915.00
EP300Lbh 77889-849.00
EP300Lbh 77889-830.00
EP300Lbh 77889-813.00
EP300Lbh 77889-812.00
EP300Lbh 77889-811.00
EP300Lbh 77889-792.00
EP300Lbh 77889-462.00
EP300Lbh 77889-446.00
EP300Lbh 77889-431.00
EP300Lbh 77889-413.00
EP300Lbh 77889-404.00
EP300Lbh 77889-397.00
EP300Lbh 77889-383.00
EP300Lbh 77889-341.00
EP300Lbh 77889-313.00
EP300Lbh 77889-311.00
EP300Lbh 77889-303.00
EP300Lbh 77889-302.00
EP300Lbh 77889-288.00
EP300Lbh 77889-286.00
EP300Lbh 77889-272.00
EP300Lbh 77889-215.00
EP300Lbh 77889-198.00
EP300Lbh 77889-197.00
EP300Lbh 77889-171.00
EP300Lbh 77889-138.00
EP300Lbh 77889-136.00
EP300Lbh 77889-121.00
EP300Lbh 77889-118.00
EP300Lbh 77889-116.00
EP300Lbh 77889-87.00
EP300Lbh 77889-62.00
EP300Lbh 77889-44.00
EP300Lbh 77889-10.00
EP300Lbh 77889-6.00
EP300Lbh 7788950.00
ERGLbh 77889-266.00
ESR1Lbh 77889-836.00
ESR1Lbh 77889-297.00
ESR1Lbh 77889-81.00
ESR1Lbh 77889-2.00
ETV6Lbh 77889-541.00
ETV6Lbh 77889-239.00
ETV6Lbh 77889-205.00
EZH1Lbh 77889-971.00
EZH1Lbh 77889-635.00
EZH1Lbh 77889-608.00
EZH1Lbh 77889107.00
EZH2Lbh 77889-834.00
EZH2Lbh 77889-806.00
EZH2Lbh 77889-804.00
EZH2Lbh 77889-645.00
EZH2Lbh 77889-416.00
EZH2Lbh 77889-399.00
EZH2Lbh 77889-238.00
EZH2Lbh 77889-15.00
EZH2Lbh 77889181.00
EZH2Lbh 77889188.00
FLI1Lbh 77889-923.00
FLI1Lbh 77889-273.00
FLI1Lbh 77889-248.00
FOSL2Lbh 77889-957.00
FOSL2Lbh 77889-298.00
FOSL2Lbh 77889-142.00
FOXA2Lbh 77889-908.00
FOXA2Lbh 77889-811.00
FOXA2Lbh 77889-447.00
FOXO1Lbh 77889-912.00
FOXO1Lbh 77889-861.00
FOXO1Lbh 77889-555.00
FOXO1Lbh 77889-134.00
FOXP3Lbh 77889-971.00
FOXP3Lbh 77889-908.00
FOXP3Lbh 77889-871.00
FOXP3Lbh 77889-235.00
FOXP3Lbh 77889-69.00
FOXP3Lbh 7788927.00
GATA3Lbh 77889-325.00
GATA4Lbh 77889-154.00
GCRLbh 77889-48.00
HCFC1Lbh 77889-443.00
HIF1ALbh 77889-896.00
HIF1ALbh 77889-102.00
HIF1ALbh 77889-36.00
HXB4Lbh 77889-188.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-993.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-951.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-719.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-645.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-591.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-518.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-281.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-268.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-234.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-29.00
IKZF1Lbh 77889-19.00
IRF1Lbh 77889-639.00
IRF1Lbh 77889-380.00
IRF1Lbh 77889-31.00
IRF1Lbh 778899.00
IRF3Lbh 77889-41.00
IRF3Lbh 77889-19.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-927.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-925.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-912.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-905.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-865.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-856.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-854.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-851.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-848.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-840.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-837.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-826.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-818.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-813.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-808.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-784.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-780.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-754.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-461.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-430.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-400.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-357.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-259.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-256.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-245.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-198.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-182.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-179.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-139.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-138.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-135.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-125.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-124.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-114.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-99.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-93.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-82.00
IRF4Lbh 77889-21.00
IRF4Lbh 778893.00
IRF4Lbh 7788945.00
JARD2Lbh 77889-983.00
JARD2Lbh 77889-226.00
JARD2Lbh 77889-133.00
JARD2Lbh 7788996.00
JUNLbh 77889-923.00
JUNLbh 77889-205.00
JUNLbh 77889-203.00
JUNLbh 77889-145.00
JUNLbh 77889182.00
JUNBLbh 77889-920.00
JUNBLbh 77889-810.00
JUNBLbh 77889-652.00
JUNBLbh 77889-561.00
JUNBLbh 77889-171.00
JUNDLbh 77889-263.00
JUNDLbh 77889-64.00
KAT8Lbh 77889-905.00
KAT8Lbh 77889-824.00
KAT8Lbh 77889-307.00
KDM2ALbh 77889-108.00
KDM2BLbh 77889-972.00
KDM2BLbh 77889-750.00
KDM2BLbh 77889-660.00
KDM2BLbh 77889-436.00
KDM2BLbh 77889-368.00
KDM2BLbh 77889-307.00
KDM2BLbh 77889-38.00
KDM2BLbh 77889-17.00
KDM4CLbh 778898.00
KDM6BLbh 77889-454.00
KDM6BLbh 77889-213.00
KDM6BLbh 77889-183.00
KMT2BLbh 77889-990.00
KMT2CLbh 77889-807.00
KMT2CLbh 77889-778.00
KMT2CLbh 77889-550.00
KMT2CLbh 77889-448.00
KMT2CLbh 778897.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-770.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-566.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-176.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-157.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-72.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-60.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-54.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-41.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-34.00
KMT2DLbh 77889-29.00
KMT2DLbh 778890.00
LDB1Lbh 77889-9.00
MAFLbh 77889-909.00
MAFLbh 77889-185.00
MBD1Lbh 77889-936.00
MBD1Lbh 77889-796.00
MBD1Lbh 77889-717.00
MBD1Lbh 77889-629.00
MBD2Lbh 77889-897.00
MED1Lbh 77889-1000.00
MED1Lbh 77889-660.00
MED1Lbh 77889-414.00
MED1Lbh 77889-154.00
MED12Lbh 77889-389.00
MEIS1Lbh 77889-833.00
MTF2Lbh 77889-865.00
MYOD1Lbh 77889-655.00
MYOD1Lbh 77889-395.00
MYOD1Lbh 77889-28.00
MYOGLbh 77889-274.00
MYOGLbh 77889-21.00
NANOGLbh 77889-459.00
NANOGLbh 77889-297.00
NANOGLbh 77889-209.00
NBNLbh 77889-89.00
NCOR1Lbh 77889-783.00
NCOR1Lbh 77889-120.00
NCOR2Lbh 77889-731.00
NELFBLbh 77889-991.00
NELFBLbh 77889-291.00
NFIBLbh 77889-245.00
NFIBLbh 77889-161.00
NIPBLLbh 77889-483.00
NKX25Lbh 77889-94.00
NKX61Lbh 77889-212.00
NR6A1Lbh 77889-572.00
P53Lbh 77889-635.00
P53Lbh 77889-285.00
P53Lbh 778891.00
PAX5Lbh 77889-828.00
PAX5Lbh 77889-210.00
PAXI1Lbh 77889-17.00
PAXI1Lbh 778893.00
PEBBLbh 77889-895.00
PIT1Lbh 77889-427.00
PO5F1Lbh 77889-874.00
PO5F1Lbh 77889-706.00
PO5F1Lbh 77889-472.00
PO5F1Lbh 77889-345.00
PO5F1Lbh 77889-133.00
PO5F1Lbh 77889-119.00
PPARGLbh 77889-930.00
PPARGLbh 77889-780.00
PPARGLbh 77889-400.00
PPARGLbh 77889-207.00
PPARGLbh 77889-172.00
PPARGLbh 77889-4.00
PRGRLbh 77889-546.00
PRGRLbh 77889-146.00
PRGRLbh 77889-110.00
RAD21Lbh 77889-546.00
RARALbh 77889-418.00
RARALbh 77889-281.00
RARALbh 77889-167.00
RARALbh 77889-118.00
RBPJLLbh 77889-312.00
RFA2Lbh 77889-859.00
RFX1Lbh 77889-185.00
RING2Lbh 77889-977.00
RING2Lbh 77889-971.00
RING2Lbh 77889-924.00
RING2Lbh 77889-753.00
RING2Lbh 77889-445.00
RING2Lbh 77889-34.00
RING2Lbh 77889-31.00
RING2Lbh 778891.00
RING2Lbh 778899.00
RING2Lbh 7788947.00
RORGLbh 77889-862.00
RORGLbh 77889-62.00
RPB1Lbh 77889-402.00
RUNX1Lbh 77889-782.00
RUNX3Lbh 77889-962.00
RXRALbh 77889-381.00
RXRALbh 77889-371.00
RXRALbh 77889-357.00
RXRALbh 77889-354.00
RXRALbh 77889-348.00
RXRALbh 77889-338.00
RXRALbh 77889-314.00
RXRALbh 77889-28.00
RYBPLbh 77889-635.00
RYBPLbh 77889-78.00
RPB1Lbh 77889-502
RPB1Lbh 77889-486
RPB1Lbh 77889-485
RPB1Lbh 77889-484
RPB1Lbh 77889-482
RPB1Lbh 77889-479
RPB1Lbh 77889-466
RPB1Lbh 77889-462
RPB1Lbh 77889-461
RPB1Lbh 77889-455
RPB1Lbh 77889-423
RPB1Lbh 77889-402
RPB1Lbh 77889-394
RPB1Lbh 77889-294
RPB1Lbh 77889-83
RPB1Lbh 77889187
RPB1Lbh 77889196
RUNX1Lbh 77889-894
RUNX1Lbh 77889-823
RUNX1Lbh 77889-782
RUNX1Lbh 77889-633
RUNX1Lbh 77889-16
RUNX2Lbh 77889-502
RUNX2Lbh 77889-219
RUNX3Lbh 77889-962
RUNX3Lbh 77889-922
RUNX3Lbh 77889-916
RUNX3Lbh 77889-293
RXRALbh 77889-381
RXRALbh 77889-371
RXRALbh 77889-357
RXRALbh 77889-354
RXRALbh 77889-348
RXRALbh 77889-338
RXRALbh 77889-314
RXRALbh 77889-28
RYBPLbh 77889-635
RYBPLbh 77889-78
SALL4Lbh 77889-820
SIN3ALbh 77889-178
SIN3BLbh 77889-971
SIX1Lbh 77889-819
SMAD3Lbh 77889-271
SMC1ALbh 77889-429
SMC1ALbh 77889-388
SMC1ALbh 77889-314
SMC1ALbh 77889-191
SMC1ALbh 77889-154
SMC3Lbh 77889-204
SMC3Lbh 77889-110
SMCA4Lbh 77889-926
SMCA4Lbh 77889-908
SMCA4Lbh 77889-871
SMCA4Lbh 77889-833
SMCA4Lbh 77889-778
SMCA4Lbh 77889-702
SMCA4Lbh 77889-467
SMCA4Lbh 77889-265
SMCA4Lbh 77889-257
SMCA4Lbh 77889-207
SMCA4Lbh 77889-19
SMCA4Lbh 7788932
SMCA4Lbh 7788936
SOX17Lbh 77889-900
SOX2Lbh 77889-196
SOX2Lbh 77889-115
SOX2Lbh 77889-64
SPI1Lbh 77889-1000
SPI1Lbh 77889-999
SPI1Lbh 77889-992
SPI1Lbh 77889-985
SPI1Lbh 77889-983
SPI1Lbh 77889-980
SPI1Lbh 77889-970
SPI1Lbh 77889-964
SPI1Lbh 77889-936
SPI1Lbh 77889-918
SPI1Lbh 77889-860
SPI1Lbh 77889-836
SPI1Lbh 77889-760
SPI1Lbh 77889-738
SPI1Lbh 77889-736
SPI1Lbh 77889-697
SPI1Lbh 77889-695
SPI1Lbh 77889-609
SPI1Lbh 77889-542
SPI1Lbh 77889-521
SPI1Lbh 77889-510
SPI1Lbh 77889-508
SPI1Lbh 77889-485
SPI1Lbh 77889-475
SPI1Lbh 77889-458
SPI1Lbh 77889-223
SPI1Lbh 77889-204
SPI1Lbh 77889-199
SPI1Lbh 77889-115
SPI1Lbh 77889-81
SPI1Lbh 77889-75
SPI1Lbh 77889-70
SPI1Lbh 77889-53
SPI1Lbh 77889-42
SPI1Lbh 77889-24
SPI1Lbh 778898
SPI1Lbh 7788942
SPI1Lbh 77889143
SPI1Lbh 77889158
SPI1Lbh 77889160
SPI1Lbh 77889168
SPIBLbh 77889-905
SPT5HLbh 77889-918
SPT5HLbh 77889-853
SPT5HLbh 77889-608
SPT5HLbh 77889-351
SPT5HLbh 77889-304
SRFLbh 77889-224
SRFLbh 77889-115
SRSF2Lbh 77889-2
STA5ALbh 77889-153
STA5BLbh 77889-455
STA5BLbh 77889-415
STA5BLbh 77889-81
STA5BLbh 77889-54
STAG1Lbh 77889-215
STAT1Lbh 77889-990
STAT1Lbh 77889-666
STAT1Lbh 77889-448
STAT1Lbh 77889-198
STAT1Lbh 77889-122
STAT3Lbh 77889-810
STAT3Lbh 77889-778
STAT3Lbh 77889-774
STAT3Lbh 77889-209
STAT3Lbh 77889-186
STAT3Lbh 77889-180
STAT3Lbh 77889-172
STAT3Lbh 77889-158
STAT3Lbh 77889-82
STAT3Lbh 77889-65
STAT3Lbh 77889-45
STAT3Lbh 77889-30
STAT3Lbh 7788948
STAT4Lbh 77889-937
STAT4Lbh 77889-825
STAT6Lbh 77889-783
STAT6Lbh 77889-135
SUHLbh 77889-915
SUHLbh 77889-913
SUZ12Lbh 77889-995
SUZ12Lbh 77889-989
SUZ12Lbh 77889-962
SUZ12Lbh 77889-957
SUZ12Lbh 77889-915
SUZ12Lbh 77889-909
SUZ12Lbh 77889-848
SUZ12Lbh 77889-844
SUZ12Lbh 77889-802
SUZ12Lbh 77889-797
SUZ12Lbh 77889-633
SUZ12Lbh 77889-627
SUZ12Lbh 77889-620
SUZ12Lbh 77889-581
SUZ12Lbh 77889-528
SUZ12Lbh 77889-527
SUZ12Lbh 77889-526
SUZ12Lbh 77889-478
SUZ12Lbh 77889-441
SUZ12Lbh 77889-416
SUZ12Lbh 77889-403
SUZ12Lbh 77889-348
SUZ12Lbh 77889-347
SUZ12Lbh 77889-339
SUZ12Lbh 77889-194
SUZ12Lbh 77889-153
SUZ12Lbh 77889-103
SUZ12Lbh 77889-76
SUZ12Lbh 77889-7
SUZ12Lbh 7788914
SUZ12Lbh 7788929
SUZ12Lbh 77889117
SUZ12Lbh 77889150
SUZ12Lbh 77889163
SUZ12Lbh 77889195
SUZ12Lbh 77889198
SUZ12Lbh 77889200
T2EBLbh 77889-219
T2EBLbh 77889-195
TAF3Lbh 77889-962
TAF3Lbh 77889-870
TAF3Lbh 77889-507
TAF7LLbh 77889-96
TAF9BLbh 77889-189
TAL1Lbh 77889-68
TBPLbh 77889-341
TBPLbh 77889-311
TBPLbh 77889-268
TBPLbh 77889-244
TBPLbh 77889-152
TBPLbh 77889-64
TBX21Lbh 77889-798
TBX3Lbh 77889-215
TBX5Lbh 77889-270
TCF7Lbh 77889-801
TCF7Lbh 77889-724
TCF7Lbh 77889-433
TCF7Lbh 77889-214
TCF7Lbh 77889-167
TDGLbh 77889-583
TET1Lbh 77889-300
TF2BLbh 77889-851
TF2BLbh 77889-848
TF2BLbh 77889-365
TF2BLbh 77889-276
TF2BLbh 77889-232
TF2BLbh 77889-190
TF65Lbh 77889-938
TF65Lbh 77889-903
TF65Lbh 77889-900
TF65Lbh 77889-838
TF65Lbh 77889-817
TF65Lbh 77889-815
TF65Lbh 77889-809
TF65Lbh 77889-807
TF65Lbh 77889-804
TF65Lbh 77889-802
TF65Lbh 77889-792
TF65Lbh 77889-783
TF65Lbh 77889-700
TF65Lbh 77889-636
TF65Lbh 77889-278
TF65Lbh 77889-251
TF65Lbh 77889-246
TF65Lbh 77889-245
TF65Lbh 77889-202
TF65Lbh 77889-198
TF65Lbh 77889-188
TF65Lbh 77889-154
TF65Lbh 77889-138
TF7L2Lbh 77889-471
TFAP4Lbh 77889-996
TFE2Lbh 77889-57
TGIF1Lbh 77889-395
TGIF1Lbh 77889-22
TIF1BLbh 77889-308
TOP2ALbh 77889-710
TYY1Lbh 77889-675
TYY1Lbh 77889-487
TYY1Lbh 77889-314
UBF1Lbh 77889-973
UTF1Lbh 77889-916
UTF1Lbh 77889-773
UTF1Lbh 77889-85
WT1Lbh 77889-635
WT1Lbh 77889-445
ZBT17Lbh 77889-778
ZBT17Lbh 77889-287
ZBT17Lbh 77889-252
ZBT17Lbh 77889-115
ZFP384Lbh 77889-947
ZMIZ1Lbh 77889-780
SALL4Lbh 77889-820.00
SIN3BLbh 77889-971.00
SIX1Lbh 77889-819.00
SMAD3Lbh 77889-271.00
SMC1ALbh 77889-429.00
SMC1ALbh 77889-388.00
SMC1ALbh 77889-314.00
SMC1ALbh 77889-191.00
SMC1ALbh 77889-154.00
SMC3Lbh 77889-204.00
SMC3Lbh 77889-110.00
SMCA4Lbh 77889-871.00
SMCA4Lbh 77889-833.00
SMCA4Lbh 77889-778.00
SMCA4Lbh 77889-207.00
SOX17Lbh 77889-900.00
SOX2Lbh 77889-115.00
SOX2Lbh 77889-64.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-999.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-980.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-970.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-964.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-936.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-918.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-836.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-760.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-738.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-736.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-697.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-695.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-542.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-485.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-475.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-458.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-204.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-199.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-75.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-70.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-42.00
SPI1Lbh 77889-24.00
SPI1Lbh 778898.00
SPI1Lbh 7788942.00
SPI1Lbh 77889143.00
SPI1Lbh 77889158.00
SPI1Lbh 77889160.00
SPT5HLbh 77889-918.00
SPT5HLbh 77889-853.00
SPT5HLbh 77889-608.00
SPT5HLbh 77889-351.00
SPT5HLbh 77889-304.00
SRFLbh 77889-224.00
SRFLbh 77889-115.00
SRSF2Lbh 77889-2.00
STA5ALbh 77889-153.00
STA5BLbh 77889-455.00
STA5BLbh 77889-415.00
STA5BLbh 77889-81.00
STA5BLbh 77889-54.00
STAG1Lbh 77889-215.00
STAT1Lbh 77889-990.00
STAT1Lbh 77889-666.00
STAT1Lbh 77889-448.00
STAT1Lbh 77889-198.00
STAT1Lbh 77889-122.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-810.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-778.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-774.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-209.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-186.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-180.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-172.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-158.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-82.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-65.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-45.00
STAT3Lbh 77889-30.00
STAT3Lbh 7788948.00
STAT4Lbh 77889-937.00
STAT4Lbh 77889-825.00
STAT6Lbh 77889-783.00
STAT6Lbh 77889-135.00
SUHLbh 77889-913.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-957.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-909.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-848.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-844.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-627.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-581.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-528.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-526.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-441.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-416.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-348.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-347.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-339.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-194.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-103.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889-76.00
SUZ12Lbh 7788914.00
SUZ12Lbh 7788929.00
SUZ12Lbh 77889195.00
TAF7LLbh 77889-96.00
TAL1Lbh 77889-68.00
TBPLbh 77889-311.00
TBPLbh 77889-244.00
TBPLbh 77889-64.00
TBX3Lbh 77889-215.00
TBX5Lbh 77889-270.00
TCF7Lbh 77889-801.00
TCF7Lbh 77889-724.00
TCF7Lbh 77889-433.00
TCF7Lbh 77889-214.00
TCF7Lbh 77889-167.00
TET1Lbh 77889-300.00
TF65Lbh 77889-938.00
TF65Lbh 77889-903.00
TF65Lbh 77889-900.00
TF65Lbh 77889-838.00
TF65Lbh 77889-817.00
TF65Lbh 77889-809.00
TF65Lbh 77889-807.00
TF65Lbh 77889-802.00
TF65Lbh 77889-792.00
TF65Lbh 77889-783.00
TF65Lbh 77889-700.00
TF65Lbh 77889-636.00
TF65Lbh 77889-202.00
TF65Lbh 77889-198.00
TF65Lbh 77889-188.00
TF65Lbh 77889-154.00
TF65Lbh 77889-138.00
TFE2Lbh 77889-57.00
TOP2ALbh 77889-710.00
TYY1Lbh 77889-675.00
TYY1Lbh 77889-487.00
TYY1Lbh 77889-314.00
UTF1Lbh 77889-85.00
WT1Lbh 77889-635.00
WT1Lbh 77889-445.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9