Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ATOH1Hamp 84506-633.00
BMAL1Hamp 8450614.00
CBX3Hamp 84506-167.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-515.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-492.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-478.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-445.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-430.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-405.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-95.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-89.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-73.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-57.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-51.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-38.00
CEBPAHamp 84506-34.00
CEBPAHamp 8450631.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-505.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-499.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-496.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-489.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-476.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-425.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-393.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-280.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-104.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-102.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-90.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-80.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-74.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-51.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-49.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-44.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-34.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-19.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-11.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-10.00
EP300Hamp 84506-212.00
EP300Hamp 84506-131.00
EP300Hamp 84506-100.00
EP300Hamp 84506-55.00
EP300Hamp 84506-52.00
EP300Hamp 84506-47.00
EP300Hamp 84506-24.00
EP300Hamp 84506-23.00
EP300Hamp 8450621.00
EP300Hamp 8450623.00
ESR1Hamp 8450627.00
GATA4Hamp 8450624.00
GCRHamp 84506-832.00
GCRHamp 84506-757.00
GCRHamp 84506-639.00
GCRHamp 84506-61.00
GCRHamp 84506-53.00
GCRHamp 84506-21.00
GCRHamp 84506-6.00
GLI1Hamp 84506-349.00
HDAC3Hamp 84506-69.00
HDAC3Hamp 8450698.00
IRF1Hamp 8450645.00
KMT2DHamp 84506-724.00
MYBAHamp 84506-101.00
NCOR1Hamp 84506-23.00
NR1D1Hamp 84506-85.00
NR1D1Hamp 84506-39.00
NR1D2Hamp 84506-43.00
RARAHamp 84506134.00
RELHamp 84506-192.00
RPB1Hamp 84506-124.00
RXRAHamp 84506-49.00
RXRAHamp 84506129.00
RXRAHamp 84506142.00
RXRAHamp 84506-49
RXRAHamp 84506129
RXRAHamp 84506142
SPT5HHamp 84506-875
SPT5HHamp 84506-218
SPT5HHamp 84506-213
SPT6HHamp 8450636
SRBP1Hamp 84506191
STA5BHamp 84506-304
STA5BHamp 84506-288
STAT3Hamp 84506-62
STAT3Hamp 8450624
STAT4Hamp 8450689
TAF3Hamp 84506108
TBPHamp 8450689
TBX3Hamp 84506137
TF65Hamp 84506-466
TF65Hamp 84506-434
TF65Hamp 84506-359
TF65Hamp 84506-357
TF65Hamp 84506-254
TF65Hamp 84506-188
TF65Hamp 84506-180
TF65Hamp 84506-174
TF65Hamp 84506-153
TF65Hamp 84506-152
TF7L2Hamp 8450659
THBHamp 84506-69
THBHamp 84506-30
TOP2AHamp 84506-128
USF1Hamp 8450623
SPT5HHamp 84506-875.00
SPT5HHamp 84506-218.00
SPT5HHamp 84506-213.00
SPT6HHamp 8450636.00
STA5BHamp 84506-304.00
STA5BHamp 84506-288.00
STAT3Hamp 84506-62.00
STAT3Hamp 8450624.00
STAT4Hamp 8450689.00
TF65Hamp 84506-466.00
TF65Hamp 84506-434.00
TF65Hamp 84506-359.00
TF65Hamp 84506-357.00
TF65Hamp 84506-254.00
TF65Hamp 84506-188.00
TOP2AHamp 84506-128.00
USF1Hamp 8450623.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9