Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACript 56724-167.00
ATF4Cript 56724111.00
BAP1Cript 56724-753.00
BATFCript 56724-140.00
BATFCript 56724-121.00
BATFCript 56724-83.00
BATFCript 56724-51.00
BATFCript 56724-37.00
BATFCript 56724-21.00
BATFCript 5672424.00
BATFCript 56724141.00
BCL6Cript 56724-966.00
BCL6Cript 56724-756.00
BRD4Cript 56724-186.00
CBPCript 56724-177.00
CBPCript 56724-97.00
CBX3Cript 56724-109.00
CEBPACript 56724-113.00
CEBPACript 56724-80.00
CEBPACript 5672450.00
CEBPACript 5672470.00
CEBPACript 5672485.00
CEBPACript 56724113.00
CEBPBCript 56724-11.00
CEBPBCript 56724-7.00
CEBPBCript 5672414.00
CEBPBCript 5672418.00
CEBPBCript 5672420.00
CEBPBCript 5672437.00
CEBPBCript 5672440.00
CEBPBCript 5672447.00
CEBPBCript 5672468.00
CEBPBCript 5672480.00
CEBPBCript 5672498.00
CEBPBCript 56724124.00
CHD4Cript 5672480.00
CREB1Cript 56724-172.00
CREB1Cript 56724-158.00
CREMCript 56724-875.00
CRXCript 56724-233.00
CTCFCript 56724-124.00
CTCFCript 56724-112.00
CTCFCript 56724-81.00
CTCFCript 56724-56.00
CTCFCript 56724-52.00
CTCFCript 56724-17.00
CTCFCript 5672423.00
CTCFCript 56724107.00
DMC1Cript 56724-141.00
E2F1Cript 56724-408.00
E2F4Cript 56724-575.00
E2F4Cript 56724-233.00
E2F4Cript 56724154.00
EGR2Cript 56724-903.00
EGR2Cript 56724-756.00
EP300Cript 56724-387.00
EP300Cript 56724-196.00
EP300Cript 56724-168.00
EP300Cript 56724-161.00
EP300Cript 56724-132.00
EP300Cript 56724-131.00
EP300Cript 56724-82.00
EP300Cript 56724-55.00
EP300Cript 56724-52.00
EP300Cript 56724-27.00
ERGCript 56724-656.00
ERGCript 56724-560.00
ERGCript 56724-301.00
ERGCript 56724-196.00
ETS1Cript 56724-339.00
ETS1Cript 56724-134.00
ETS2Cript 56724-21.00
ETV6Cript 56724-192.00
ETV6Cript 56724-106.00
EZH2Cript 56724-965.00
FLI1Cript 56724-37.00
FOXA2Cript 56724-931.00
FOXA2Cript 56724-889.00
FOXO1Cript 56724-121.00
FOXO1Cript 56724-106.00
FOXO1Cript 56724-58.00
FOXP3Cript 56724-80.00
FOXP3Cript 56724-74.00
GCRCript 5672473.00
HCFC1Cript 56724-589.00
HXB4Cript 56724137.00
IKZF1Cript 56724-177.00
IKZF1Cript 56724-121.00
IKZF1Cript 56724-77.00
IKZF1Cript 56724-63.00
IKZF1Cript 56724-12.00
IKZF1Cript 5672416.00
IKZF1Cript 56724122.00
IKZF1Cript 56724144.00
IRF3Cript 56724-60.00
IRF3Cript 5672411.00
IRF4Cript 56724-130.00
IRF4Cript 56724-112.00
IRF4Cript 56724-100.00
IRF4Cript 56724-99.00
IRF4Cript 56724-80.00
IRF4Cript 56724-72.00
IRF4Cript 56724-64.00
IRF4Cript 56724-56.00
IRF4Cript 5672459.00
IRF4Cript 56724111.00
IRF4Cript 56724143.00
IRF4Cript 56724145.00
IRF4Cript 56724179.00
JUNCript 56724-122.00
JUNBCript 56724-154.00
KDM2BCript 56724-780.00
KDM2BCript 56724-755.00
KDM4CCript 56724-11.00
KDM6ACript 56724-928.00
KDM6BCript 56724-228.00
KLF1Cript 56724-142.00
KMT2BCript 56724-84.00
KMT2CCript 56724-404.00
KMT2CCript 56724-38.00
KMT2CCript 5672442.00
KMT2DCript 56724-98.00
KMT2DCript 56724-12.00
MAFCript 56724-37.00
MBD1Cript 56724129.00
MED1Cript 56724-252.00
MED1Cript 56724-195.00
MK08Cript 56724-230.00
MK10Cript 56724-230.00
NANOGCript 56724-678.00
NCOR2Cript 56724-108.00
NIPBLCript 56724-482.00
NKX21Cript 56724-534.00
PAX6Cript 5672480.00
PAXI1Cript 56724-334.00
PAXI1Cript 5672488.00
PIT1Cript 56724-120.00
PO5F1Cript 56724-339.00
PO5F1Cript 56724-333.00
PO5F1Cript 56724-55.00
PO5F1Cript 5672421.00
PPARGCript 56724-306.00
PPARGCript 56724-121.00
PPARGCript 56724-63.00
PPARGCript 56724162.00
PPARGCript 56724173.00
PRGRCript 56724-64.00
RARACript 56724-44.00
RARBCript 56724-591.00
RARBCript 56724-443.00
RPB1Cript 56724-802.00
RPB1Cript 56724-782.00
RPB1Cript 56724-90.00
RUNX3Cript 56724-831.00
RXRACript 56724-321.00
RXRACript 56724-282.00
RUNX1Cript 56724-129
RUNX2Cript 56724-912
RUNX2Cript 56724-857
RUNX2Cript 56724-837
RUNX3Cript 56724-831
RUNX3Cript 56724-795
RXRACript 56724-321
RXRACript 56724-282
SIN3ACript 56724-721
SIN3ACript 56724-56
SIN3ACript 56724-31
SIN3ACript 5672457
SIN3ACript 56724198
SIR1Cript 56724-263
SIR6Cript 56724-20
SIR6Cript 5672480
SIR6Cript 56724101
SMAD3Cript 56724-219
SMC3Cript 56724-949
SMC3Cript 56724-123
SMC3Cript 5672437
SOX2Cript 56724-377
SPI1Cript 56724-688
SPI1Cript 56724-316
SPI1Cript 56724-305
SPI1Cript 56724-227
SPI1Cript 56724-194
SPI1Cript 56724-175
SPI1Cript 56724-172
SPI1Cript 56724-168
SPI1Cript 56724-144
SPI1Cript 56724-122
SPI1Cript 56724-121
SPI1Cript 56724-116
SPI1Cript 56724-113
SPI1Cript 56724-107
SPI1Cript 56724-105
SPI1Cript 56724-99
SPI1Cript 56724-98
SPI1Cript 56724-96
SPI1Cript 56724-95
SPI1Cript 56724-94
SPI1Cript 56724-91
SPI1Cript 56724-87
SPI1Cript 56724-86
SPI1Cript 56724-79
SPI1Cript 56724-75
SPI1Cript 56724-53
SPI1Cript 56724-46
SPI1Cript 56724149
SPI1Cript 56724174
SPI1Cript 56724182
SPIBCript 56724-536
SPT5HCript 56724-865
SPT5HCript 56724-805
SPT5HCript 56724-445
SPT5HCript 56724-25
SRFCript 56724-137
SRFCript 56724-118
SRFCript 56724-50
STA5ACript 56724-437
STA5BCript 56724-437
STAT1Cript 56724-323
STAT1Cript 56724-90
STAT3Cript 56724-79
STAT3Cript 56724-29
T2EBCript 56724-343
T2EBCript 56724-116
TAF3Cript 56724-32
TAF7LCript 567245
TBPCript 56724-590
TBPCript 56724-115
TBPCript 56724-76
TBPCript 56724-67
TCF7Cript 56724-223
TCF7Cript 56724104
TET1Cript 5672472
TF2BCript 56724-305
TF2BCript 56724-151
TF65Cript 56724-100
TF65Cript 56724-20
TF65Cript 56724-15
TF65Cript 56724-13
TF65Cript 56724-5
TF65Cript 567240
TF65Cript 5672416
TF65Cript 5672425
TF65Cript 5672429
TF65Cript 5672458
TF65Cript 56724120
TF65Cript 56724180
TF7L2Cript 56724-512
TFAP4Cript 56724-825
TFE2Cript 56724-899
TIF1BCript 56724-838
TOP2ACript 5672480
UTF1Cript 56724-930
UTF1Cript 56724-820
SIN3ACript 56724-56.00
SIN3ACript 56724-31.00
SIN3ACript 5672457.00
SIR1Cript 56724-263.00
SIR6Cript 56724-20.00
SIR6Cript 5672480.00
SMAD3Cript 56724-219.00
SMC3Cript 56724-949.00
SMC3Cript 56724-123.00
SMC3Cript 5672437.00
SPI1Cript 56724-688.00
SPI1Cript 56724-316.00
SPI1Cript 56724-194.00
SPI1Cript 56724-175.00
SPI1Cript 56724-172.00
SPI1Cript 56724-168.00
SPI1Cript 56724-144.00
SPI1Cript 56724-121.00
SPI1Cript 56724-113.00
SPI1Cript 56724-107.00
SPI1Cript 56724-99.00
SPI1Cript 56724-98.00
SPI1Cript 56724-95.00
SPI1Cript 56724-94.00
SPI1Cript 56724-86.00
SPI1Cript 56724-79.00
SPI1Cript 56724-46.00
SPI1Cript 56724174.00
SPI1Cript 56724182.00
SPT5HCript 56724-865.00
SPT5HCript 56724-805.00
SPT5HCript 56724-445.00
SPT5HCript 56724-25.00
SRFCript 56724-137.00
SRFCript 56724-118.00
SRFCript 56724-50.00
STA5ACript 56724-437.00
STA5BCript 56724-437.00
STAT1Cript 56724-90.00
STAT3Cript 56724-79.00
STAT3Cript 56724-29.00
TAF3Cript 56724-32.00
TAF7LCript 567245.00
TBPCript 56724-67.00
TCF7Cript 56724-223.00
TCF7Cript 56724104.00
TET1Cript 5672472.00
TF65Cript 56724-100.00
TF65Cript 56724-20.00
TF65Cript 56724-15.00
TF65Cript 56724-13.00
TF65Cript 56724-5.00
TF65Cript 567240.00
TF65Cript 5672416.00
TF65Cript 5672425.00
TF65Cript 5672429.00
TF65Cript 5672458.00
TF65Cript 56724120.00
TF65Cript 56724180.00
TFE2Cript 56724-899.00
TOP2ACript 5672480.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9