Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPigm 67556-336.00
ASCL1Pigm 67556-326.00
ASCL1Pigm 67556-86.00
ASH2LPigm 67556-323.00
ASXL1Pigm 67556-643.00
BAP1Pigm 67556-790.00
BATFPigm 67556-358.00
BATFPigm 67556-349.00
BATFPigm 67556-344.00
BATFPigm 67556-328.00
BATFPigm 67556-327.00
BATFPigm 67556-315.00
BATFPigm 67556-278.00
BATFPigm 67556-276.00
BATFPigm 67556-267.00
BATFPigm 67556-263.00
BATFPigm 67556-255.00
BATFPigm 67556-253.00
BATFPigm 67556-252.00
BATFPigm 67556-92.00
BATFPigm 67556-34.00
BATFPigm 6755650.00
BCL6Pigm 67556-618.00
BMI1Pigm 67556-260.00
BRCA1Pigm 67556-488.00
BRD4Pigm 67556-335.00
CBPPigm 67556-407.00
CBPPigm 67556-378.00
CBPPigm 67556-337.00
CBX3Pigm 67556-444.00
CBX8Pigm 67556-313.00
CCND1Pigm 67556-366.00
CDK8Pigm 67556-360.00
CDK9Pigm 67556-298.00
CEBPAPigm 67556-318.00
CEBPAPigm 67556-251.00
CEBPAPigm 67556-228.00
CEBPBPigm 67556-695.00
CEBPBPigm 67556-349.00
CEBPBPigm 67556-290.00
CEBPBPigm 67556-262.00
CEBPBPigm 67556-249.00
CEBPBPigm 67556-238.00
CHD4Pigm 67556-449.00
CHD4Pigm 67556-357.00
CHD4Pigm 67556-267.00
CREMPigm 67556-341.00
CRXPigm 67556-200.00
CRY1Pigm 67556-287.00
CTCFPigm 67556-394.00
CTCFPigm 67556-234.00
DMC1Pigm 67556-325.00
DPY30Pigm 67556-579.00
E2F1Pigm 67556-352.00
E2F1Pigm 67556-44.00
E2F3Pigm 67556-389.00
E2F3Pigm 67556-353.00
E2F4Pigm 67556-582.00
E2F4Pigm 67556-366.00
E2F4Pigm 67556-256.00
E2F4Pigm 67556-154.00
EGR2Pigm 67556-448.00
EGR2Pigm 67556-444.00
ELF1Pigm 67556-612.00
ELF1Pigm 67556-527.00
ELF5Pigm 67556-665.00
EP300Pigm 67556-658.00
EP300Pigm 67556-614.00
EP300Pigm 67556-450.00
EP300Pigm 67556-442.00
EP300Pigm 67556-439.00
EP300Pigm 67556-429.00
EP300Pigm 67556-411.00
EP300Pigm 67556-407.00
EP300Pigm 67556-405.00
EP300Pigm 67556-401.00
EP300Pigm 67556-400.00
EP300Pigm 67556-383.00
EP300Pigm 67556-377.00
EP300Pigm 67556-375.00
EP300Pigm 67556-365.00
EP300Pigm 67556-360.00
EP300Pigm 67556-351.00
EP300Pigm 67556-350.00
EP300Pigm 67556-346.00
EP300Pigm 67556-345.00
EP300Pigm 67556-344.00
EP300Pigm 67556-341.00
EP300Pigm 67556-340.00
EP300Pigm 67556-334.00
EP300Pigm 67556-332.00
EP300Pigm 67556-313.00
EP300Pigm 67556-306.00
EP300Pigm 67556-263.00
EP400Pigm 67556-510.00
ERGPigm 67556-655.00
ERGPigm 67556-512.00
ERGPigm 67556-305.00
ERGPigm 67556-303.00
ERGPigm 67556-301.00
ESR1Pigm 67556-319.00
ESR1Pigm 67556-249.00
ESR1Pigm 67556-209.00
ESR1Pigm 6755650.00
ETS1Pigm 67556-530.00
ETS1Pigm 67556-525.00
ETS1Pigm 67556-285.00
ETS2Pigm 67556-525.00
ETV6Pigm 67556-779.00
ETV6Pigm 67556-380.00
ETV6Pigm 67556-357.00
FLI1Pigm 67556-454.00
FLI1Pigm 67556-341.00
FLI1Pigm 67556-327.00
FLI1Pigm 67556-317.00
FLI1Pigm 67556-272.00
FLI1Pigm 67556-229.00
FLI1Pigm 67556-169.00
FOSL2Pigm 67556-344.00
FOXA2Pigm 67556-334.00
FOXA2Pigm 67556-318.00
FOXO1Pigm 67556-321.00
FOXP3Pigm 67556-211.00
FOXP3Pigm 67556-140.00
GATA1Pigm 67556-324.00
GATA4Pigm 67556-528.00
GCRPigm 67556-354.00
GCRPigm 67556-336.00
GCRPigm 67556-313.00
GCRPigm 67556-251.00
HCFC1Pigm 67556-647.00
HDAC3Pigm 67556-307.00
HDAC3Pigm 67556-296.00
HIF1APigm 67556-299.00
HIF1APigm 67556-248.00
HNF4APigm 67556-357.00
HNF4APigm 67556-287.00
HXB4Pigm 67556-333.00
HXB4Pigm 67556-275.00
IKZF1Pigm 67556-366.00
IKZF1Pigm 67556-365.00
IKZF1Pigm 67556-356.00
IKZF1Pigm 67556-355.00
IKZF1Pigm 67556-352.00
IKZF1Pigm 67556-335.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-530.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-408.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-398.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-384.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-380.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-377.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-374.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-368.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-366.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-364.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-353.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-350.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-347.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-338.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-335.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-332.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-317.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-308.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-302.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-301.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-103.00
IRF4Pigm 67556-83.00
JUNPigm 67556-347.00
JUNBPigm 67556-427.00
JUNBPigm 67556-256.00
JUNDPigm 67556-369.00
JUNDPigm 67556-208.00
KAT8Pigm 67556-338.00
KAT8Pigm 67556-332.00
KDM1APigm 67556-238.00
KDM2APigm 6755671.00
KDM2BPigm 67556-544.00
KDM2BPigm 67556-367.00
KDM2BPigm 67556-238.00
KDM2BPigm 67556-186.00
KDM2BPigm 67556-156.00
KDM2BPigm 67556-84.00
KDM4BPigm 67556-499.00
KDM4CPigm 67556-708.00
KDM5APigm 67556-274.00
KDM5APigm 67556-98.00
KDM6APigm 67556-888.00
KDM6APigm 67556-488.00
KDM6BPigm 67556-368.00
KLF1Pigm 67556-132.00
KLF1Pigm 67556-113.00
KLF4Pigm 67556-447.00
KLF4Pigm 67556-274.00
KMT2CPigm 67556-541.00
KMT2CPigm 67556-453.00
KMT2CPigm 6755665.00
KMT2CPigm 67556150.00
KMT2DPigm 67556-364.00
KMT2DPigm 67556-307.00
KMT2DPigm 67556-259.00
LDB1Pigm 6755672.00
MAFPigm 67556-328.00
MAFPigm 67556-318.00
MAXPigm 67556-341.00
MBD1Pigm 67556-996.00
MBD1Pigm 67556-583.00
MBD1Pigm 67556-360.00
MED1Pigm 67556-414.00
MED1Pigm 67556-368.00
MED1Pigm 67556-292.00
MEIS1Pigm 67556-95.00
MEIS1Pigm 67556-90.00
MK08Pigm 67556-279.00
MK08Pigm 67556-254.00
MK08Pigm 67556-187.00
MK08Pigm 67556-176.00
MK10Pigm 67556-279.00
MK10Pigm 67556-254.00
MK10Pigm 67556-187.00
MK10Pigm 67556-176.00
MYCPigm 67556-507.00
MYCPigm 67556-447.00
MYCPigm 67556-420.00
MYCPigm 67556-274.00
MYOD1Pigm 67556-616.00
MYOD1Pigm 67556-500.00
MYOD1Pigm 67556-260.00
MYOD1Pigm 67556-199.00
MYOD1Pigm 67556-160.00
MYOGPigm 67556-423.00
MYOGPigm 67556-222.00
MYOGPigm 67556-141.00
NANOGPigm 67556-684.00
NANOGPigm 67556-577.00
NANOGPigm 67556-447.00
NANOGPigm 67556-188.00
NBNPigm 67556196.00
NCOR1Pigm 67556-223.00
NDF2Pigm 67556-410.00
NELFBPigm 67556-467.00
NELFBPigm 67556-17.00
NFIBPigm 67556-269.00
NIPBLPigm 67556-348.00
NKX21Pigm 67556-670.00
NKX61Pigm 67556-326.00
NOTC1Pigm 6755625.00
NR1D1Pigm 67556-329.00
NR1D2Pigm 67556-554.00
OGT1Pigm 67556-587.00
P53Pigm 67556-527.00
P53Pigm 67556-240.00
PAX5Pigm 67556-333.00
PAX6Pigm 67556-603.00
PAX6Pigm 67556-104.00
PAXI1Pigm 67556-373.00
PAXI1Pigm 67556-359.00
PEBBPigm 67556-672.00
PIT1Pigm 67556-210.00
PITX1Pigm 67556-430.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-803.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-704.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-701.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-447.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-340.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-325.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-324.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-312.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-304.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-274.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-273.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-260.00
PO5F1Pigm 67556-254.00
PO5F1Pigm 6755678.00
PPARAPigm 67556-512.00
PPARAPigm 67556-449.00
PPARGPigm 67556-672.00
PPARGPigm 67556-635.00
PPARGPigm 67556-624.00
PPARGPigm 67556-575.00
PPARGPigm 67556-526.00
PPARGPigm 67556-513.00
PPARGPigm 67556-501.00
PPARGPigm 67556-488.00
PPARGPigm 67556-443.00
PPARGPigm 67556-434.00
PPARGPigm 67556-412.00
PPARGPigm 67556-380.00
PPARGPigm 67556-376.00
PPARGPigm 67556-356.00
PPARGPigm 67556-335.00
PPARGPigm 67556-298.00
PPARGPigm 67556-282.00
PPARGPigm 67556-266.00
PPARGPigm 67556-256.00
PRGRPigm 67556-588.00
PRGRPigm 67556-518.00
PRGRPigm 67556-410.00
PRGRPigm 67556-349.00
RARAPigm 67556-590.00
RARAPigm 67556-514.00
RARAPigm 67556-425.00
RARAPigm 67556-243.00
RARBPigm 67556-524.00
RARBPigm 67556-487.00
RBBP5Pigm 67556-375.00
RFX1Pigm 67556-351.00
RING1Pigm 67556-366.00
RING2Pigm 67556-366.00
RING2Pigm 67556-189.00
RORGPigm 67556-553.00
RORGPigm 67556-371.00
RORGPigm 67556-350.00
RORGPigm 67556-339.00
RPB1Pigm 67556-893.00
RPB1Pigm 67556-799.00
RPB1Pigm 67556-528.00
RUNX1Pigm 67556-725.00
RUNX1Pigm 67556-196.00
RUNX1Pigm 67556-180.00
RXRAPigm 67556-670.00
RXRAPigm 67556-662.00
RXRAPigm 67556-636.00
RXRAPigm 67556-611.00
RXRAPigm 67556-600.00
RXRAPigm 67556-597.00
RXRAPigm 67556-582.00
RXRAPigm 67556-556.00
RXRAPigm 67556-513.00
RXRAPigm 67556-497.00
RXRAPigm 67556-477.00
RXRAPigm 67556-423.00
RXRAPigm 67556-413.00
RXRAPigm 67556-363.00
RYBPPigm 67556-366.00
RPB1Pigm 67556-893
RPB1Pigm 67556-799
RPB1Pigm 67556-797
RPB1Pigm 67556-790
RPB1Pigm 67556-788
RPB1Pigm 67556-787
RPB1Pigm 67556-782
RPB1Pigm 67556-781
RPB1Pigm 67556-779
RPB1Pigm 67556-750
RPB1Pigm 67556-745
RPB1Pigm 67556-617
RPB1Pigm 67556-544
RPB1Pigm 67556-528
RPB1Pigm 67556-517
RPB1Pigm 67556-466
RPB1Pigm 67556-459
RPB1Pigm 67556-453
RPB1Pigm 67556-452
RPB1Pigm 67556-443
RPB1Pigm 67556-406
RPB1Pigm 67556-354
RPB1Pigm 67556-55
RUNX1Pigm 67556-725
RUNX1Pigm 67556-402
RUNX1Pigm 67556-294
RUNX1Pigm 67556-196
RUNX1Pigm 67556-180
RUNX2Pigm 67556-533
RUNX2Pigm 67556-410
RUNX2Pigm 67556-383
RUNX3Pigm 67556-227
RXRAPigm 67556-670
RXRAPigm 67556-662
RXRAPigm 67556-636
RXRAPigm 67556-611
RXRAPigm 67556-600
RXRAPigm 67556-597
RXRAPigm 67556-582
RXRAPigm 67556-556
RXRAPigm 67556-513
RXRAPigm 67556-497
RXRAPigm 67556-477
RXRAPigm 67556-423
RXRAPigm 67556-413
RXRAPigm 67556-363
RXRAPigm 67556-362
RXRAPigm 67556-331
RXRAPigm 67556-275
RXRAPigm 67556-259
RXRAPigm 67556-257
RYBPPigm 67556-366
SALL4Pigm 67556-366
SIN3APigm 67556-555
SIN3APigm 67556-323
SIN3APigm 67556-142
SIN3BPigm 67556-382
SIN3BPigm 67556-221
SIR1Pigm 67556-226
SIR6Pigm 67556-814
SIR6Pigm 67556-113
SIR6Pigm 67556-10
SIR6Pigm 67556190
SIX1Pigm 67556-516
SIX1Pigm 67556-366
SIX1Pigm 6755661
SIX2Pigm 67556-229
SMAD3Pigm 67556-263
SMC1APigm 67556-449
SMC3Pigm 67556-604
SMC3Pigm 67556-479
SMCA4Pigm 67556-354
SMCA4Pigm 67556-291
SMCA4Pigm 67556-230
SMCA4Pigm 67556-220
SMCA4Pigm 67556-211
SMCA4Pigm 67556-183
SMCA4Pigm 6755629
SMCA5Pigm 67556-268
SOX17Pigm 67556-598
SOX17Pigm 67556-327
SOX2Pigm 67556-447
SOX2Pigm 67556-353
SOX2Pigm 67556-288
SOX2Pigm 67556-274
SOX2Pigm 67556-117
SOX3Pigm 67556-282
SOX4Pigm 67556-539
SPI1Pigm 67556-893
SPI1Pigm 67556-802
SPI1Pigm 67556-730
SPI1Pigm 67556-651
SPI1Pigm 67556-644
SPI1Pigm 67556-636
SPI1Pigm 67556-635
SPI1Pigm 67556-633
SPI1Pigm 67556-631
SPI1Pigm 67556-629
SPI1Pigm 67556-628
SPI1Pigm 67556-627
SPI1Pigm 67556-620
SPI1Pigm 67556-618
SPI1Pigm 67556-610
SPI1Pigm 67556-609
SPI1Pigm 67556-605
SPI1Pigm 67556-600
SPI1Pigm 67556-597
SPI1Pigm 67556-594
SPI1Pigm 67556-583
SPI1Pigm 67556-580
SPI1Pigm 67556-576
SPI1Pigm 67556-569
SPI1Pigm 67556-565
SPI1Pigm 67556-536
SPI1Pigm 67556-527
SPI1Pigm 67556-521
SPI1Pigm 67556-519
SPI1Pigm 67556-514
SPI1Pigm 67556-462
SPI1Pigm 67556-378
SPI1Pigm 67556-377
SPI1Pigm 67556-363
SPI1Pigm 67556-355
SPI1Pigm 67556-348
SPI1Pigm 67556-338
SPI1Pigm 67556-337
SPI1Pigm 67556-329
SPI1Pigm 67556-328
SPI1Pigm 67556-325
SPI1Pigm 67556-323
SPI1Pigm 67556-313
SPI1Pigm 67556-308
SPI1Pigm 67556-306
SPI1Pigm 67556-305
SPI1Pigm 67556-302
SPI1Pigm 67556-300
SPI1Pigm 67556-297
SPI1Pigm 67556-285
SPI1Pigm 67556-282
SPI1Pigm 67556-275
SPI1Pigm 67556-273
SPI1Pigm 67556-270
SPI1Pigm 67556-259
SPI1Pigm 67556-258
SPI1Pigm 67556-255
SPI1Pigm 67556-252
SPI1Pigm 67556-248
SPI1Pigm 67556-245
SPI1Pigm 67556-243
SPI1Pigm 67556-238
SPI1Pigm 67556-235
SPI1Pigm 67556-231
SPI1Pigm 67556-229
SPI1Pigm 67556-228
SPI1Pigm 67556-223
SPI1Pigm 67556-219
SPI1Pigm 67556-217
SPI1Pigm 67556-213
SPI1Pigm 67556-204
SPI1Pigm 67556-193
SPI1Pigm 67556-184
SPI1Pigm 67556-164
SPI1Pigm 67556-120
SPT5HPigm 67556-646
SPT5HPigm 67556-571
SPT5HPigm 67556-521
SPT5HPigm 67556-380
SPT6HPigm 67556-488
STA5APigm 67556-651
STA5APigm 67556-527
STA5APigm 67556-428
STA5APigm 67556-325
STA5APigm 67556-287
STA5APigm 67556-193
STA5BPigm 67556-651
STA5BPigm 67556-527
STA5BPigm 67556-444
STA5BPigm 67556-223
STAT1Pigm 67556-819
STAT1Pigm 67556-796
STAT1Pigm 67556-740
STAT1Pigm 67556-652
STAT1Pigm 67556-650
STAT1Pigm 67556-577
STAT1Pigm 67556-443
STAT1Pigm 67556-433
STAT1Pigm 67556-399
STAT1Pigm 67556-385
STAT1Pigm 67556-358
STAT1Pigm 67556-260
STAT2Pigm 67556122
STAT3Pigm 67556-351
STAT3Pigm 67556-322
STAT3Pigm 67556-310
STAT3Pigm 67556-302
STAT3Pigm 67556-300
STAT3Pigm 67556-241
STAT3Pigm 67556-221
STAT3Pigm 67556-193
STAT3Pigm 67556-158
STAT3Pigm 67556-107
STAT4Pigm 67556-525
STAT6Pigm 67556-602
STAT6Pigm 67556-601
STAT6Pigm 67556-597
STAT6Pigm 67556-531
STAT6Pigm 67556-446
STAT6Pigm 67556-232
SUHPigm 67556-586
SUHPigm 67556-278
SUZ12Pigm 67556-371
SUZ12Pigm 67556-348
SUZ12Pigm 67556-346
SUZ12Pigm 67556-266
SUZ12Pigm 67556-69
T2EBPigm 67556-447
T2EBPigm 67556-366
TAF3Pigm 67556-384
TAF3Pigm 67556-334
TAF3Pigm 67556-316
TAF3Pigm 67556-34
TAF7LPigm 67556-509
TAF7LPigm 67556-242
TAF7LPigm 67556-235
TAF7LPigm 6755683
TAF9BPigm 67556-277
TBPPigm 67556-1000
TBPPigm 67556-979
TBPPigm 67556-488
TBPPigm 67556-435
TBPPigm 67556-400
TBPPigm 67556-322
TBX3Pigm 67556-605
TBX3Pigm 67556-338
TBX3Pigm 67556-170
TBX3Pigm 67556157
TBX5Pigm 6755621
TCF7Pigm 67556-305
TCF7Pigm 67556-244
TCF7Pigm 67556-231
TDGPigm 67556-537
TEAD1Pigm 67556-854
TET1Pigm 67556-313
TET1Pigm 67556-296
TF2BPigm 67556-442
TF2BPigm 67556-441
TF2BPigm 67556-354
TF2BPigm 67556-348
TF2BPigm 67556-301
TF65Pigm 67556-553
TF65Pigm 67556-413
TF65Pigm 67556-377
TF65Pigm 67556-333
TF65Pigm 67556-302
TF65Pigm 67556-267
TF65Pigm 67556-263
TF65Pigm 67556-231
TF65Pigm 67556-210
TF65Pigm 67556-209
TF65Pigm 67556-196
TF65Pigm 67556-165
TF7L2Pigm 67556-543
TF7L2Pigm 67556-521
TFAP4Pigm 67556-372
TFE2Pigm 67556-366
TFE2Pigm 67556-349
TGIF1Pigm 67556-160
TGIF1Pigm 67556-150
THBPigm 67556-303
THBPigm 67556-282
TIF1BPigm 67556-486
TOP2APigm 67556-672
TOP2APigm 67556-104
TYY1Pigm 67556-369
UBF1Pigm 67556-541
UTF1Pigm 67556-413
UTF1Pigm 67556-298
UTF1Pigm 67556-248
VDRPigm 67556-287
VDRPigm 67556-281
VDRPigm 67556-218
WDR5Pigm 67556-541
WDR5Pigm 67556-332
WDR5Pigm 67556-118
WT1Pigm 67556-249
WT1Pigm 67556-201
ZBT17Pigm 67556-351
ZBT17Pigm 67556-329
ZBT17Pigm 67556-286
ZIC2Pigm 67556-249
SALL4Pigm 67556-366.00
SIN3APigm 67556-323.00
SIN3BPigm 67556-382.00
SIN3BPigm 67556-221.00
SIR1Pigm 67556-226.00
SIR6Pigm 67556-10.00
SIR6Pigm 67556190.00
SIX1Pigm 67556-516.00
SIX1Pigm 67556-366.00
SIX1Pigm 6755661.00
SIX2Pigm 67556-229.00
SMAD3Pigm 67556-263.00
SMC1APigm 67556-449.00
SMC3Pigm 67556-604.00
SMC3Pigm 67556-479.00
SMCA4Pigm 67556-354.00
SMCA4Pigm 67556-291.00
SMCA4Pigm 67556-230.00
SMCA4Pigm 67556-220.00
SMCA4Pigm 67556-211.00
SMCA4Pigm 67556-183.00
SMCA5Pigm 67556-268.00
SOX17Pigm 67556-598.00
SOX17Pigm 67556-327.00
SOX2Pigm 67556-447.00
SOX2Pigm 67556-288.00
SOX2Pigm 67556-274.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-802.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-730.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-651.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-636.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-635.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-631.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-629.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-620.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-610.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-609.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-605.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-600.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-597.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-594.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-583.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-580.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-576.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-565.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-536.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-527.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-521.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-519.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-514.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-462.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-377.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-363.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-355.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-348.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-337.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-329.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-325.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-323.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-313.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-306.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-305.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-297.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-282.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-273.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-270.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-259.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-258.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-255.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-252.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-248.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-243.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-238.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-231.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-229.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-223.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-217.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-213.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-204.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-184.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-164.00
SPI1Pigm 67556-120.00
SPT5HPigm 67556-646.00
SPT5HPigm 67556-571.00
SPT5HPigm 67556-521.00
SPT5HPigm 67556-380.00
SPT6HPigm 67556-488.00
STA5APigm 67556-651.00
STA5APigm 67556-527.00
STA5APigm 67556-428.00
STA5APigm 67556-325.00
STA5APigm 67556-287.00
STA5APigm 67556-193.00
STA5BPigm 67556-651.00
STA5BPigm 67556-527.00
STA5BPigm 67556-444.00
STA5BPigm 67556-223.00
STAT1Pigm 67556-650.00
STAT1Pigm 67556-577.00
STAT1Pigm 67556-443.00
STAT1Pigm 67556-433.00
STAT1Pigm 67556-399.00
STAT1Pigm 67556-385.00
STAT1Pigm 67556-358.00
STAT2Pigm 67556122.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-351.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-322.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-310.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-302.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-300.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-241.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-221.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-193.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-158.00
STAT3Pigm 67556-107.00
STAT4Pigm 67556-525.00
STAT6Pigm 67556-602.00
STAT6Pigm 67556-601.00
STAT6Pigm 67556-597.00
STAT6Pigm 67556-531.00
STAT6Pigm 67556-446.00
STAT6Pigm 67556-232.00
SUZ12Pigm 67556-266.00
TAF3Pigm 67556-334.00
TAF3Pigm 67556-34.00
TAF7LPigm 67556-509.00
TAF7LPigm 67556-242.00
TAF7LPigm 67556-235.00
TAF7LPigm 6755683.00
TBPPigm 67556-488.00
TBPPigm 67556-400.00
TBX3Pigm 67556-338.00
TBX3Pigm 67556-170.00
TBX5Pigm 6755621.00
TCF7Pigm 67556-305.00
TCF7Pigm 67556-244.00
TCF7Pigm 67556-231.00
TET1Pigm 67556-313.00
TET1Pigm 67556-296.00
TF65Pigm 67556-553.00
TF65Pigm 67556-263.00
TF65Pigm 67556-231.00
TF65Pigm 67556-210.00
TF65Pigm 67556-209.00
TF65Pigm 67556-196.00
TF65Pigm 67556-165.00
TFE2Pigm 67556-366.00
TFE2Pigm 67556-349.00
TOP2APigm 67556-672.00
TOP2APigm 67556-104.00
TYY1Pigm 67556-369.00
UTF1Pigm 67556-298.00
WDR5Pigm 67556-332.00
WDR5Pigm 67556-118.00
WT1Pigm 67556-201.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9