Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
CEBPBEda 13607-344.00
E2F3Eda 13607-217.00
E2F4Eda 13607-701.00
E2F4Eda 13607-134.00
EP300Eda 13607-286.00
ESR1Eda 13607-719.00
ESR1Eda 13607-121.00
FOXA2Eda 13607-381.00
FOXA2Eda 13607-356.00
FOXA2Eda 13607-49.00
KDM2AEda 13607100.00
KDM2BEda 13607-232.00
KDM2BEda 13607-166.00
KDM2BEda 13607-63.00
KDM2BEda 136079.00
KDM2BEda 13607151.00
KDM4CEda 13607-782.00
KDM6AEda 13607-346.00
KDM6BEda 13607-548.00
KDM6BEda 13607-382.00
KMT2CEda 13607113.00
KMT2DEda 13607-361.00
KMT2DEda 13607-349.00
KMT2DEda 13607-342.00
KMT2DEda 13607-204.00
KMT2DEda 13607-177.00
KMT2DEda 1360767.00
KMT2DEda 13607131.00
MK08Eda 13607-349.00
MK10Eda 13607-349.00
NANOGEda 13607-789.00
NANOGEda 13607-493.00
NANOGEda 13607-346.00
NANOGEda 13607-246.00
NBNEda 13607-274.00
NFIBEda 13607-503.00
PKNX2Eda 13607-392.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-789.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-743.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-649.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-593.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-493.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-442.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-397.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-371.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-345.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-332.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-300.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-241.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-108.00
PO5F1Eda 13607-105.00
PPARGEda 13607-280.00
PPARGEda 13607-108.00
PPARGEda 13607-1.00
PRGREda 13607-226.00
PRGREda 13607-179.00
RARBEda 13607-479.00
RARBEda 13607-416.00
RFX1Eda 13607-202.00
RING1Eda 13607-701.00
RING2Eda 13607-701.00
RING2Eda 13607-221.00
RING2Eda 13607-169.00
RING2Eda 13607163.00
RXRAEda 13607-420.00
RXRAEda 13607-380.00
RXRAEda 13607-265.00
RYBPEda 13607-34.00
RXRAEda 13607-420
RXRAEda 13607-380
RXRAEda 13607-265
RYBPEda 13607-34
SALL4Eda 13607-701
SIN3AEda 13607-849
SMAD3Eda 13607-242
SMC3Eda 1360746
SMCA4Eda 13607149
SOX2Eda 13607-593
SOX2Eda 13607-493
STAT3Eda 13607-319
STAT3Eda 13607-317
SUHEda 13607-38
SUZ12Eda 136079
SUZ12Eda 1360737
SUZ12Eda 1360793
TAF3Eda 13607-282
TAF3Eda 13607-9
TAF3Eda 136072
TBPEda 13607-444
TBPEda 13607-255
TBPEda 13607-99
TBPEda 13607-44
TBX5Eda 13607-216
TBX5Eda 13607159
TDGEda 13607-543
TF7L2Eda 13607-394
TFE2Eda 13607-701
THBEda 13607-183
TIF1BEda 13607-163
TOP2AEda 13607-412
UBF1Eda 13607-27
UBF1Eda 13607-17
UTF1Eda 13607-440
UTF1Eda 13607-334
UTF1Eda 13607-84
WT1Eda 13607-701
WT1Eda 13607-416
WT1Eda 13607-403
ZBT17Eda 13607-317
SALL4Eda 13607-701.00
SMAD3Eda 13607-242.00
SMC3Eda 1360746.00
SOX2Eda 13607-593.00
SOX2Eda 13607-493.00
STAT3Eda 13607-319.00
STAT3Eda 13607-317.00
SUHEda 13607-38.00
SUZ12Eda 1360737.00
SUZ12Eda 1360793.00
TAF3Eda 13607-9.00
TBPEda 13607-444.00
TBPEda 13607-44.00
TBX5Eda 13607-216.00
TBX5Eda 13607159.00
TFE2Eda 13607-701.00
TOP2AEda 13607-412.00
WT1Eda 13607-701.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9