Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ATF4Arpin 70420-675.00
ATF4Arpin 70420-293.00
ATOH1Arpin 70420-49.00
BRD4Arpin 70420-279.00
CDK8Arpin 70420133.00
CDK9Arpin 70420117.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-357.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-338.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-332.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-330.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-294.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-292.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-276.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-249.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-235.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-227.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-223.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-210.00
CEBPAArpin 70420-209.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-639.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-346.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-331.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-330.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-327.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-316.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-304.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-293.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-291.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-289.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-277.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-274.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-271.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-265.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-264.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-256.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-253.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-238.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-237.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-233.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-232.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-227.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-221.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-218.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-215.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-198.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-194.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-176.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-142.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-126.00
CEBPBArpin 70420-86.00
CRY1Arpin 70420-284.00
CTCFArpin 70420190.00
CTCFArpin 70420195.00
E2F4Arpin 70420-328.00
E2F4Arpin 70420122.00
EP300Arpin 70420173.00
ERR2Arpin 70420150.00
ESR1Arpin 70420-262.00
GATA4Arpin 70420-343.00
GATA4Arpin 70420134.00
GCRArpin 70420-577.00
GCRArpin 70420-527.00
GCRArpin 70420-374.00
GCRArpin 70420-371.00
GCRArpin 70420-257.00
GCRArpin 70420-248.00
GCRArpin 70420-158.00
GCRArpin 70420170.00
GRIP1Arpin 70420-410.00
GRIP1Arpin 70420-338.00
HDAC3Arpin 70420-662.00
HDAC3Arpin 70420-425.00
HDAC3Arpin 70420-342.00
HNF4AArpin 70420-243.00
HNF4AArpin 70420-100.00
IKZF1Arpin 70420128.00
IRF3Arpin 70420-330.00
IRF3Arpin 70420158.00
JARD2Arpin 70420-345.00
JUNArpin 70420-427.00
JUNArpin 70420-396.00
JUNBArpin 70420-262.00
JUNBArpin 70420-215.00
KAT8Arpin 70420-330.00
KDM2BArpin 70420-282.00
KLF4Arpin 70420-511.00
KLF4Arpin 70420-240.00
KLF4Arpin 7042087.00
KMT2CArpin 70420-256.00
KMT2DArpin 70420-655.00
KMT2DArpin 70420-373.00
KMT2DArpin 70420-319.00
KMT2DArpin 7042060.00
KMT2DArpin 7042063.00
MAFFArpin 70420-396.00
MBD1Arpin 70420-545.00
MBD1Arpin 70420-326.00
MBD2Arpin 70420-289.00
MYBAArpin 70420131.00
MYCArpin 70420-892.00
MYCArpin 70420-511.00
MYCArpin 70420-240.00
MYOD1Arpin 70420-694.00
MYOGArpin 70420190.00
NCOR1Arpin 70420-598.00
NCOR1Arpin 70420-354.00
NCOR1Arpin 70420-352.00
NCOR2Arpin 70420-404.00
NCOR2Arpin 70420-385.00
NKX61Arpin 70420-348.00
NR1D1Arpin 70420-639.00
NR1D1Arpin 70420-287.00
NR1D1Arpin 70420-254.00
NR1D2Arpin 70420-257.00
NR1D2Arpin 70420-68.00
NR1H2Arpin 70420-349.00
NR1H2Arpin 70420-169.00
NR1H3Arpin 70420-349.00
NR1H3Arpin 70420-169.00
OGT1Arpin 70420144.00
OLIG2Arpin 70420-787.00
PAX6Arpin 70420-261.00
PAX6Arpin 70420-181.00
PIT1Arpin 70420-306.00
PIT1Arpin 70420-6.00
PO5F1Arpin 7042098.00
PO5F1Arpin 70420122.00
PPARAArpin 70420-290.00
PPARAArpin 70420-257.00
PPARGArpin 70420-589.00
PPARGArpin 70420-586.00
PPARGArpin 70420-479.00
PPARGArpin 70420-476.00
PPARGArpin 70420-458.00
PPARGArpin 70420-412.00
PPARGArpin 70420-394.00
PPARGArpin 70420-360.00
PPARGArpin 70420-310.00
PPARGArpin 70420125.00
PPARGArpin 70420129.00
PPARGArpin 70420183.00
PRGRArpin 70420-293.00
PRGRArpin 70420-243.00
PRGRArpin 70420109.00
RARAArpin 70420-220.00
RARAArpin 70420-35.00
RARBArpin 70420-58.00
RING1Arpin 70420-162.00
RING2Arpin 70420-634.00
RING2Arpin 70420-325.00
RING2Arpin 70420-266.00
RING2Arpin 70420-162.00
RPB1Arpin 70420-120.00
RXRAArpin 70420-353.00
RXRAArpin 70420-311.00
RXRAArpin 70420-282.00
RXRAArpin 70420-265.00
RXRAArpin 70420-252.00
RXRAArpin 70420-247.00
RXRAArpin 70420-224.00
RXRAArpin 70420-106.00
RXRAArpin 70420-45.00
RXRAArpin 70420-11.00
RXRAArpin 70420-6.00
RXRAArpin 7042066.00
RXRAArpin 70420144.00
RXRAArpin 70420157.00
RYBPArpin 70420-162.00
RYBPArpin 70420152.00
RUNX2Arpin 70420-212
RUNX2Arpin 70420-210
RXRAArpin 70420-353
RXRAArpin 70420-311
RXRAArpin 70420-282
RXRAArpin 70420-265
RXRAArpin 70420-252
RXRAArpin 70420-247
RXRAArpin 70420-224
RXRAArpin 70420-106
RXRAArpin 70420-45
RXRAArpin 70420-11
RXRAArpin 70420-6
RXRAArpin 7042066
RXRAArpin 70420144
RXRAArpin 70420157
RYBPArpin 70420-162
RYBPArpin 70420152
SMCA4Arpin 70420158
SMCA5Arpin 7042087
SOX3Arpin 70420-585
SPI1Arpin 70420-372
SPI1Arpin 70420-369
SPI1Arpin 70420-368
SPI1Arpin 70420-366
SPI1Arpin 70420-361
SPI1Arpin 70420-356
SPI1Arpin 70420-353
SPI1Arpin 70420-349
SPI1Arpin 70420-337
SPI1Arpin 70420-335
SPI1Arpin 70420-320
SPI1Arpin 70420-316
SPI1Arpin 70420-309
SPI1Arpin 70420-296
SPI1Arpin 70420-292
SPI1Arpin 70420-287
SPI1Arpin 70420-284
SPI1Arpin 70420-276
SPI1Arpin 70420-271
SPI1Arpin 70420-263
SPI1Arpin 70420-262
SPI1Arpin 70420-252
SPI1Arpin 70420-250
SPI1Arpin 70420-246
SPI1Arpin 70420-243
SPI1Arpin 70420-225
SPI1Arpin 70420-215
SPI1Arpin 70420-202
SPI1Arpin 70420-201
SPI1Arpin 70420-179
SPI1Arpin 70420-49
SPI1Arpin 70420-44
SPI1Arpin 70420-20
SPI1Arpin 70420-11
SPI1Arpin 70420-5
SPI1Arpin 70420-3
SPI1Arpin 704200
SPI1Arpin 704209
SPI1Arpin 7042061
SPI1Arpin 7042064
SPI1Arpin 7042078
SPI1Arpin 7042099
SPI1Arpin 70420104
SPI1Arpin 70420122
SPI1Arpin 70420156
SPI1Arpin 70420176
SPI1Arpin 70420183
STA5AArpin 70420-675
STA5AArpin 70420-325
STA5AArpin 70420-25
STA5AArpin 7042054
STA5AArpin 70420195
STA5BArpin 70420-342
STA5BArpin 70420-306
STA5BArpin 70420-25
STA5BArpin 70420195
STAT1Arpin 70420-184
STAT1Arpin 70420-182
STAT1Arpin 70420-126
STAT1Arpin 70420-118
STAT1Arpin 70420-113
STAT1Arpin 70420-73
STAT3Arpin 7042074
STAT3Arpin 70420179
SUZ12Arpin 70420-376
SUZ12Arpin 70420-12
SUZ12Arpin 70420188
T2EBArpin 70420-133
TAF3Arpin 70420-313
TAF3Arpin 70420139
TAF7LArpin 70420-294
TBPArpin 70420-622
TBPArpin 70420-429
TBPArpin 70420-298
TBPArpin 70420-293
TBPArpin 70420-98
TBPArpin 7042087
TBX3Arpin 70420-956
TBX3Arpin 70420132
TEAD1Arpin 70420131
TET1Arpin 70420-268
TET1Arpin 70420133
TET1Arpin 70420158
TF2BArpin 70420-306
TF2BArpin 70420-216
TF2BArpin 70420147
TF65Arpin 70420-374
TF65Arpin 70420-367
TF65Arpin 70420-353
TF65Arpin 70420-346
TF65Arpin 70420-341
TF65Arpin 70420-340
TF65Arpin 70420-336
TF65Arpin 70420-328
TF65Arpin 70420-318
TF65Arpin 70420-306
TF65Arpin 70420-298
TF65Arpin 70420-297
TF65Arpin 70420-265
TF65Arpin 70420-261
TF65Arpin 70420-216
TF65Arpin 70420-214
TF65Arpin 70420-186
TF65Arpin 70420-134
TF65Arpin 70420-46
TF65Arpin 7042059
TF65Arpin 7042090
TF65Arpin 70420152
TF65Arpin 70420188
TF7L2Arpin 70420-235
TF7L2Arpin 70420100
TF7L2Arpin 70420159
THBArpin 70420-330
THBArpin 70420-309
THBArpin 70420127
TOP2AArpin 70420-181
SMCA4Arpin 70420158.00
SMCA5Arpin 7042087.00
SOX3Arpin 70420-585.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-372.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-369.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-366.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-356.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-353.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-349.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-337.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-335.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-309.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-296.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-292.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-284.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-262.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-250.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-246.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-225.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-215.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-202.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-201.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-179.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-49.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-44.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-20.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-11.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-3.00
SPI1Arpin 704200.00
SPI1Arpin 704209.00
SPI1Arpin 7042061.00
SPI1Arpin 7042064.00
SPI1Arpin 7042078.00
SPI1Arpin 7042099.00
SPI1Arpin 70420122.00
SPI1Arpin 70420156.00
SPI1Arpin 70420176.00
SPI1Arpin 70420183.00
STA5AArpin 70420-325.00
STA5AArpin 70420-25.00
STA5AArpin 7042054.00
STA5AArpin 70420195.00
STA5BArpin 70420-342.00
STA5BArpin 70420-306.00
STA5BArpin 70420-25.00
STA5BArpin 70420195.00
STAT1Arpin 70420-184.00
STAT1Arpin 70420-182.00
STAT1Arpin 70420-126.00
STAT1Arpin 70420-118.00
STAT1Arpin 70420-113.00
STAT1Arpin 70420-73.00
STAT3Arpin 7042074.00
STAT3Arpin 70420179.00
SUZ12Arpin 70420-12.00
TAF3Arpin 70420-313.00
TAF3Arpin 70420139.00
TAF7LArpin 70420-294.00
TBPArpin 70420-622.00
TBPArpin 70420-298.00
TBPArpin 70420-293.00
TBPArpin 7042087.00
TBX3Arpin 70420132.00
TET1Arpin 70420-268.00
TET1Arpin 70420133.00
TET1Arpin 70420158.00
TF65Arpin 70420-374.00
TF65Arpin 70420-367.00
TF65Arpin 70420-353.00
TF65Arpin 70420-346.00
TF65Arpin 70420-341.00
TF65Arpin 70420-340.00
TF65Arpin 70420-336.00
TF65Arpin 70420-328.00
TF65Arpin 70420-318.00
TF65Arpin 70420-306.00
TF65Arpin 70420-298.00
TF65Arpin 70420-297.00
TF65Arpin 70420-265.00
TF65Arpin 70420-261.00
TF65Arpin 70420-216.00
TF65Arpin 70420-46.00
TF65Arpin 7042090.00
TF65Arpin 70420188.00
TOP2AArpin 70420-181.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9