Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ANDRCda 72269-315.00
AP2ACda 72269-9.00
ATOH1Cda 72269-484.00
BRD4Cda 72269-476.00
CEBPACda 72269-415.00
CEBPACda 72269-369.00
CEBPACda 72269-357.00
CEBPBCda 72269-459.00
CEBPBCda 72269-436.00
CEBPBCda 72269-420.00
CEBPBCda 72269-414.00
CEBPBCda 72269-402.00
CEBPBCda 72269-397.00
CEBPBCda 72269-362.00
CEBPBCda 72269-345.00
CHD4Cda 72269-808.00
CHD4Cda 72269-146.00
E2F2Cda 72269-400.00
E2F4Cda 72269-695.00
EP300Cda 72269-21.00
ERGCda 72269-583.00
ERGCda 72269159.00
ESR1Cda 7226944.00
ESR1Cda 7226976.00
ESR1Cda 72269104.00
EZH2Cda 72269-167.00
FOXA2Cda 72269166.00
FOXO1Cda 72269-569.00
GATA4Cda 72269111.00
HDAC3Cda 72269-96.00
HNF4ACda 72269-358.00
HNF4ACda 72269-259.00
HNF4ACda 72269-177.00
HNF4ACda 722697.00
IKZF1Cda 72269-540.00
IKZF1Cda 72269-493.00
JUNDCda 72269-66.00
KDM1ACda 72269-830.00
KDM1ACda 72269-348.00
KDM2ACda 7226943.00
KDM2BCda 72269124.00
KDM2BCda 72269174.00
KLF4Cda 72269-539.00
KLF4Cda 72269-398.00
KMT2CCda 72269131.00
KMT2DCda 72269-121.00
KMT2DCda 72269-35.00
MBD1Cda 72269-350.00
MBD1Cda 72269-225.00
MYBACda 72269-301.00
NANOGCda 7226920.00
NCOA2Cda 7226952.00
NCOA2Cda 72269162.00
NCOA2Cda 72269163.00
NELFBCda 72269102.00
NOTC1Cda 72269140.00
NR1D2Cda 72269-325.00
NUCKSCda 72269-11.00
OGT1Cda 72269156.00
PAX6Cda 72269-688.00
PITX2Cda 72269-57.00
PPARACda 72269-171.00
PPARGCda 7226992.00
PPARGCda 7226998.00
PRGRCda 72269-25.00
RARACda 722698.00
RARACda 72269115.00
RING2Cda 72269-612.00
RUNX1Cda 72269-476.00
RXRACda 72269-343.00
RXRACda 72269-154.00
RXRACda 72269-8.00
RXRACda 72269116.00
RXRACda 72269191.00
RUNX1Cda 72269-476
RUNX1Cda 72269180
RUNX2Cda 72269197
RXRACda 72269-343
RXRACda 72269-154
RXRACda 72269-8
RXRACda 72269116
RXRACda 72269191
SIN3BCda 72269-486
SIR1Cda 72269-49
SMAD3Cda 7226979
SMCA4Cda 72269-56
SMCA4Cda 7226910
SPI1Cda 72269-579
SPI1Cda 72269-575
SPI1Cda 72269-572
SPI1Cda 72269-569
SPI1Cda 72269-568
SPI1Cda 72269-564
SPI1Cda 72269-551
SPI1Cda 72269-536
SPI1Cda 72269-528
SPI1Cda 72269-501
SPI1Cda 72269-498
SPI1Cda 72269-464
SPI1Cda 72269-458
SPI1Cda 72269-455
SPI1Cda 72269-439
SPI1Cda 72269-427
SPI1Cda 72269-424
SPI1Cda 72269-402
SPI1Cda 72269-377
SPI1Cda 72269-359
SPI1Cda 72269-313
SPI1Cda 7226940
SPI1Cda 7226943
SPI1Cda 7226947
SPI1Cda 7226955
SPI1Cda 7226964
SPI1Cda 7226995
SPI1Cda 72269122
SPI1Cda 72269140
SPI1Cda 72269176
STA5ACda 72269167
STA5BCda 72269167
STAT1Cda 72269117
SUZ12Cda 72269-5
SUZ12Cda 7226913
SUZ12Cda 7226948
SUZ12Cda 7226979
SUZ12Cda 72269137
SUZ12Cda 72269155
SUZ12Cda 72269198
TAF7LCda 7226975
TAL1Cda 72269-732
TAL1Cda 72269-424
TAL1Cda 72269-409
TAL1Cda 72269-371
TBPCda 72269-485
TBPCda 72269-2
TBPCda 72269101
TBPCda 72269104
TBX5Cda 72269150
TET1Cda 72269189
TF2BCda 7226925
TF2BCda 72269173
TF65Cda 7226923
TFE2Cda 72269-333
TGIF1Cda 7226938
TGIF1Cda 7226972
THBCda 72269-965
THBCda 7226923
TOP2ACda 72269-688
TOP2ACda 72269-446
UTF1Cda 7226952
SIN3BCda 72269-486.00
SIR1Cda 72269-49.00
SMAD3Cda 7226979.00
SMCA4Cda 7226910.00
SPI1Cda 72269-575.00
SPI1Cda 72269-572.00
SPI1Cda 72269-569.00
SPI1Cda 72269-568.00
SPI1Cda 72269-564.00
SPI1Cda 72269-551.00
SPI1Cda 72269-536.00
SPI1Cda 72269-501.00
SPI1Cda 72269-498.00
SPI1Cda 72269-464.00
SPI1Cda 72269-458.00
SPI1Cda 72269-455.00
SPI1Cda 72269-439.00
SPI1Cda 72269-427.00
SPI1Cda 72269-424.00
SPI1Cda 72269-402.00
SPI1Cda 72269-377.00
SPI1Cda 72269-359.00
SPI1Cda 72269-313.00
SPI1Cda 7226964.00
SPI1Cda 72269122.00
SPI1Cda 72269140.00
STA5ACda 72269167.00
STA5BCda 72269167.00
STAT1Cda 72269117.00
SUZ12Cda 7226948.00
TAF7LCda 7226975.00
TAL1Cda 72269-732.00
TBPCda 72269-485.00
TBPCda 72269-2.00
TBPCda 72269101.00
TBX5Cda 72269150.00
TET1Cda 72269189.00
TF65Cda 7226923.00
TFE2Cda 72269-333.00
TOP2ACda 72269-688.00
TOP2ACda 72269-446.00
UTF1Cda 7226952.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9