Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRMlph 171531-924.00
ANDRMlph 171531-151.00
ATOH1Mlph 171531-111.00
CEBPAMlph 171531-605.00
CEBPAMlph 171531-216.00
CEBPBMlph 171531-684.00
CEBPBMlph 171531-672.00
CEBPBMlph 171531-661.00
CEBPBMlph 171531-648.00
CHD4Mlph 171531-343.00
CTCFMlph 171531-528.00
CTCFMlph 171531-523.00
DPY30Mlph 171531-467.00
E2F4Mlph 171531-172.00
EP300Mlph 171531-743.00
ERGMlph 171531-275.00
ESR1Mlph 171531-737.00
ESR1Mlph 171531-676.00
ESR1Mlph 171531-521.00
ESR1Mlph 171531-310.00
ETV6Mlph 171531-348.00
FOXA2Mlph 171531-321.00
FOXA2Mlph 171531-286.00
KAT8Mlph 171531-169.00
KAT8Mlph 171531-156.00
KDM2AMlph 171531-90.00
KDM2BMlph 171531-409.00
KDM2BMlph 171531-229.00
KDM2BMlph 171531-228.00
KDM2BMlph 171531-134.00
KDM4CMlph 171531-605.00
KDM6BMlph 171531-339.00
KDM6BMlph 17153118.00
KMT2BMlph 171531-379.00
KMT2DMlph 17153119.00
MBD1Mlph 171531-561.00
MBD1Mlph 171531-414.00
MBD1Mlph 171531-365.00
MBD2Mlph 171531-352.00
MECP2Mlph 171531-351.00
MED1Mlph 171531-45.00
NBNMlph 171531-315.00
NKX21Mlph 171531-635.00
NOTC1Mlph 171531-211.00
PO5F1Mlph 171531-80.00
PPARGMlph 171531-229.00
PPARGMlph 171531-222.00
PPARGMlph 171531-8.00
PRGRMlph 171531-644.00
PRGRMlph 171531-241.00
PRGRMlph 171531-236.00
RFX1Mlph 171531-126.00
RPB1Mlph 171531-487
RPB1Mlph 171531-484
RPB1Mlph 171531-479
RPB1Mlph 171531-473
RPB1Mlph 171531-471
RPB1Mlph 171531-266
RUNX1Mlph 171531-242
SIX1Mlph 171531124
SMAD3Mlph 171531157
SMCA4Mlph 171531-193
SMCA4Mlph 171531-181
SMCA4Mlph 171531-150
SPI1Mlph 171531-578
SPI1Mlph 171531-95
SPI1Mlph 171531-93
SPI1Mlph 171531-84
SPI1Mlph 171531-50
SPI1Mlph 171531-13
SPI1Mlph 171531-11
SPI1Mlph 171531-3
SPI1Mlph 1715315
SPI1Mlph 1715317
SPI1Mlph 17153110
SPI1Mlph 17153119
SPI1Mlph 17153128
SPI1Mlph 17153147
SPI1Mlph 17153149
SPI1Mlph 17153156
SPI1Mlph 17153162
SPI1Mlph 17153166
SPI1Mlph 17153193
SPI1Mlph 171531119
SUZ12Mlph 171531-442
SUZ12Mlph 171531-435
SUZ12Mlph 171531-359
SUZ12Mlph 171531-299
SUZ12Mlph 171531-289
SUZ12Mlph 171531-285
SUZ12Mlph 171531-249
SUZ12Mlph 171531-226
SUZ12Mlph 171531-223
SUZ12Mlph 171531-215
SUZ12Mlph 171531-207
SUZ12Mlph 171531-164
SUZ12Mlph 171531-124
SUZ12Mlph 171531151
TAF3Mlph 171531-241
TAF7LMlph 171531-775
TAF7LMlph 17153119
TBX3Mlph 171531-216
TBX5Mlph 171531-241
TDGMlph 171531-326
TET1Mlph 171531-308
TET1Mlph 171531-214
TET1Mlph 171531-202
TET1Mlph 171531-160
TET1Mlph 171531-36
TF2L1Mlph 171531-219
TF65Mlph 171531-145
TF7L2Mlph 171531-529
TFE2Mlph 171531-172
TFE3Mlph 171531-166
TFE3Mlph 171531-146
TIF1BMlph 171531-367
USF2Mlph 171531-185
UTF1Mlph 171531-657
UTF1Mlph 171531-281
UTF1Mlph 171531-258
SIX1Mlph 171531124.00
SMAD3Mlph 171531157.00
SPI1Mlph 171531-50.00
SPI1Mlph 171531-13.00
SPI1Mlph 171531-11.00
SPI1Mlph 171531-3.00
SPI1Mlph 1715315.00
SPI1Mlph 1715317.00
SPI1Mlph 17153110.00
SPI1Mlph 17153128.00
SPI1Mlph 17153147.00
SPI1Mlph 17153156.00
SPI1Mlph 17153166.00
SPI1Mlph 17153193.00
SPI1Mlph 171531119.00
SUZ12Mlph 171531-435.00
SUZ12Mlph 171531-299.00
SUZ12Mlph 171531-223.00
SUZ12Mlph 171531-215.00
TAF7LMlph 171531-775.00
TAF7LMlph 17153119.00
TBX5Mlph 171531-241.00
TET1Mlph 171531-308.00
TET1Mlph 171531-214.00
TET1Mlph 171531-202.00
TET1Mlph 171531-160.00
TET1Mlph 171531-36.00
TF2L1Mlph 171531-219.00
TF65Mlph 171531-145.00
TFE2Mlph 171531-172.00
TFE3Mlph 171531-166.00
TFE3Mlph 171531-146.00
UTF1Mlph 171531-258.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9