Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDALipe 16890165.00
ANDRLipe 16890-96.00
AP2CLipe 1689096.00
ASH2LLipe 16890-227.00
BACH2Lipe 16890118.00
BATFLipe 16890-357.00
BATFLipe 16890-88.00
BATFLipe 16890171.00
BMAL1Lipe 16890-255.00
BMAL1Lipe 16890-143.00
BMAL1Lipe 16890-65.00
CBX3Lipe 16890-172.00
CDK9Lipe 16890-731.00
CEBPALipe 16890-775.00
CEBPALipe 16890-293.00
CHD4Lipe 16890-625.00
CHD4Lipe 16890-117.00
CHD4Lipe 1689078.00
CHD4Lipe 16890132.00
CLOCKLipe 16890-364.00
CLOCKLipe 16890-265.00
CRY1Lipe 16890-125.00
E2F4Lipe 1689084.00
E2F4Lipe 1689095.00
EGR1Lipe 16890150.00
EGR2Lipe 1689074.00
EGR2Lipe 16890167.00
ELL2Lipe 16890-405.00
EP300Lipe 16890-96.00
EP300Lipe 16890-86.00
EP300Lipe 16890151.00
EP300Lipe 16890175.00
EP300Lipe 16890189.00
EP300Lipe 16890190.00
ERR2Lipe 16890-405.00
ESR1Lipe 16890-892.00
ESR1Lipe 16890-14.00
ETS1Lipe 1689092.00
FOSL2Lipe 16890-60.00
FOSL2Lipe 16890-43.00
FOXO1Lipe 1689043.00
FOXP3Lipe 16890-158.00
GCRLipe 16890-150.00
GCRLipe 16890184.00
HDAC3Lipe 16890-97.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-995.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-842.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-762.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-686.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-665.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-467.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-351.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-335.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-318.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890-245.00
IKZF1Lipe 16890158.00
IRF1Lipe 16890-357.00
IRF4Lipe 16890-391.00
IRF4Lipe 16890-373.00
IRF4Lipe 16890-333.00
IRF4Lipe 16890-329.00
IRF4Lipe 16890-258.00
IRF4Lipe 16890-219.00
IRF4Lipe 16890-147.00
IRF4Lipe 16890-128.00
IRF4Lipe 16890109.00
IRF4Lipe 16890156.00
IRF4Lipe 16890178.00
JARD2Lipe 16890-439.00
JARD2Lipe 16890-223.00
KAT5Lipe 16890-238.00
KAT8Lipe 16890-912.00
KAT8Lipe 16890-896.00
KAT8Lipe 16890-673.00
KAT8Lipe 16890-258.00
KDM1ALipe 16890-149.00
KDM2BLipe 16890-824.00
KDM2BLipe 16890-731.00
KDM2BLipe 16890-664.00
KDM2BLipe 16890-311.00
KDM2BLipe 16890-240.00
KDM4CLipe 16890-731.00
KDM5ALipe 16890-399.00
KDM5CLipe 16890-326.00
KDM6BLipe 16890-158.00
KDM6BLipe 16890-157.00
KDM6BLipe 16890-15.00
KLF4Lipe 16890-549.00
KMT2BLipe 16890-115.00
KMT2DLipe 16890-397.00
KMT2DLipe 168908.00
KMT2DLipe 1689053.00
LDB1Lipe 16890-161.00
MAFLipe 16890-141.00
MAFLipe 16890169.00
MAXLipe 1689084.00
MBD1Lipe 16890-661.00
MBD1Lipe 16890-595.00
MBD1Lipe 16890-302.00
MBD1Lipe 16890-261.00
MBD1Lipe 16890-208.00
MBD2Lipe 16890-697.00
MBD2Lipe 16890-207.00
MBD4Lipe 16890-709.00
MECP2Lipe 16890-702.00
MED1Lipe 16890-88.00
MED1Lipe 16890-29.00
MK08Lipe 16890-57.00
MK08Lipe 16890-25.00
MK10Lipe 16890-57.00
MK10Lipe 16890-25.00
MTORLipe 16890-555.00
MYBALipe 1689040.00
MYCLipe 16890-549.00
MYCLipe 16890-355.00
MYCLipe 16890-254.00
MYCLipe 16890-132.00
MYCLipe 16890115.00
MYOGLipe 16890-858.00
MYOGLipe 16890-432.00
NANOGLipe 16890-344.00
NCOA2Lipe 16890-86.00
NELFBLipe 16890175.00
NIPBLLipe 1689076.00
NPAS2Lipe 16890-275.00
NR1D1Lipe 16890-389.00
NR1D1Lipe 16890-77.00
NR1D2Lipe 16890-81.00
OGT1Lipe 16890-372.00
PAX6Lipe 16890-418.00
PAXI1Lipe 16890-187.00
PAXI1Lipe 16890-62.00
PAXI1Lipe 16890127.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890-549.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890-379.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890-370.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890-365.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890-357.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890-322.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890-294.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890-282.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890-215.00
PO5F1Lipe 1689014.00
PO5F1Lipe 1689039.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890101.00
PO5F1Lipe 16890119.00
PPARGLipe 16890-707.00
PPARGLipe 16890-691.00
PPARGLipe 16890-662.00
PPARGLipe 16890-229.00
PPARGLipe 16890-160.00
PPARGLipe 16890-136.00
PPARGLipe 16890-51.00
RARALipe 16890-31.00
RARALipe 1689072.00
RARBLipe 1689072.00
RARGLipe 1689072.00
RCOR3Lipe 16890-364.00
RING2Lipe 16890-924.00
RING2Lipe 16890-799.00
RING2Lipe 16890-779.00
RING2Lipe 16890-344.00
RING2Lipe 16890-292.00
RING2Lipe 16890-268.00
RING2Lipe 16890-213.00
RING2Lipe 16890-187.00
RING2Lipe 16890-163.00
RING2Lipe 16890-153.00
RING2Lipe 16890-147.00
RING2Lipe 1689019.00
RING2Lipe 1689045.00
RING2Lipe 16890177.00
RPB1Lipe 16890115.00
RXRALipe 16890-413.00
RYBPLipe 16890-375.00
RYBPLipe 1689019.00
RYBPLipe 1689080.00
RPB1Lipe 16890-592
RPB1Lipe 1689037
RPB1Lipe 1689084
RPB1Lipe 16890115
RPB1Lipe 16890129
RPB1Lipe 16890133
RUNX1Lipe 16890111
RXRALipe 16890-413
RYBPLipe 16890-375
RYBPLipe 1689019
RYBPLipe 1689080
SALL4Lipe 16890-634
SIN3BLipe 16890-353
SIR1Lipe 16890-365
SMBT1Lipe 16890-217
SMCA4Lipe 16890-189
SOX2Lipe 16890-919
SOX2Lipe 16890-899
SOX2Lipe 16890-549
SOX2Lipe 16890-293
SOX2Lipe 16890-106
SOX2Lipe 1689060
SPI1Lipe 16890-550
SPI1Lipe 16890-335
SPI1Lipe 16890-311
SPI1Lipe 16890-307
SPI1Lipe 16890-305
SPI1Lipe 16890-295
SPI1Lipe 16890-288
SPI1Lipe 16890-286
SPI1Lipe 16890-280
SPI1Lipe 16890-277
SPI1Lipe 16890-276
SPI1Lipe 16890-274
SPI1Lipe 16890-272
SPI1Lipe 16890-269
SPI1Lipe 16890-268
SPI1Lipe 16890-266
SPI1Lipe 16890-253
SPI1Lipe 16890-249
SPI1Lipe 16890-245
SPI1Lipe 16890-226
SPI1Lipe 16890-205
SPI1Lipe 16890-196
SPI1Lipe 16890-121
SPI1Lipe 16890-120
SPI1Lipe 16890-115
SPI1Lipe 16890-85
SPI1Lipe 16890-84
SPI1Lipe 16890-78
SPI1Lipe 16890-67
SPI1Lipe 16890-65
SPI1Lipe 16890-61
SPI1Lipe 16890-60
SPI1Lipe 16890-54
SPI1Lipe 16890-31
SPI1Lipe 16890-30
SPI1Lipe 16890-25
SPT5HLipe 16890-176
SPT5HLipe 16890128
STA5ALipe 16890-41
STA5BLipe 16890-200
STA5BLipe 16890-41
STA5BLipe 16890195
STAT1Lipe 16890168
STAT3Lipe 16890-164
STAT3Lipe 16890150
STAT4Lipe 16890178
SUZ12Lipe 16890-763
SUZ12Lipe 16890-735
SUZ12Lipe 16890-733
SUZ12Lipe 16890-677
SUZ12Lipe 16890-676
SUZ12Lipe 16890-666
SUZ12Lipe 16890-665
SUZ12Lipe 16890-641
TAF3Lipe 16890-155
TAF7LLipe 16890-664
TAF7LLipe 16890-353
TAL1Lipe 16890-144
TAL1Lipe 16890-40
TBPLipe 16890-168
TBPLipe 16890170
TBX21Lipe 16890-27
TBX3Lipe 16890-44
TBX5Lipe 16890-644
TBX5Lipe 16890172
TCF7Lipe 16890-115
TEAD2Lipe 16890-3
TET1Lipe 16890-878
TET1Lipe 16890-873
TET1Lipe 16890-846
TET1Lipe 16890-712
TET1Lipe 16890-651
TET1Lipe 16890-441
TET1Lipe 16890-398
TET1Lipe 16890-301
TF2BLipe 16890-370
TF2BLipe 16890-251
TF2L1Lipe 16890-655
TF65Lipe 16890-327
TF65Lipe 16890-285
TF65Lipe 16890-279
TF65Lipe 16890-77
TF65Lipe 16890-13
TF65Lipe 16890-10
TF65Lipe 16890-6
TF65Lipe 1689013
TF65Lipe 16890118
TF7L2Lipe 16890-121
TFAP4Lipe 16890124
TFE3Lipe 16890-48
TGIF1Lipe 1689018
THBLipe 16890-356
THBLipe 1689061
TIF1BLipe 16890-43
TIF1BLipe 1689079
TLE1Lipe 16890-156
TLE2Lipe 16890-156
TLE3Lipe 16890-156
TLE4Lipe 16890-156
TWST1Lipe 16890-152
USF1Lipe 16890-91
USF1Lipe 16890-76
USF1Lipe 16890-47
USF2Lipe 16890-43
USF2Lipe 1689036
USF2Lipe 16890190
UTF1Lipe 16890-551
UTF1Lipe 16890-265
WDR5Lipe 16890-241
WDR5Lipe 16890-187
WT1Lipe 16890-13
ZBT17Lipe 1689055
ZFXLipe 16890-192
SALL4Lipe 16890-634.00
SIN3BLipe 16890-353.00
SIR1Lipe 16890-365.00
SMBT1Lipe 16890-217.00
SOX2Lipe 16890-919.00
SOX2Lipe 16890-899.00
SOX2Lipe 16890-549.00
SOX2Lipe 16890-293.00
SOX2Lipe 16890-106.00
SOX2Lipe 1689060.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-550.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-335.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-307.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-305.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-288.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-280.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-274.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-269.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-249.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-245.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-196.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-121.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-120.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-85.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-84.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-78.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-60.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-54.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-31.00
SPI1Lipe 16890-25.00
SPT5HLipe 16890-176.00
SPT5HLipe 16890128.00
STA5ALipe 16890-41.00
STA5BLipe 16890-200.00
STA5BLipe 16890-41.00
STA5BLipe 16890195.00
STAT1Lipe 16890168.00
STAT3Lipe 16890-164.00
STAT3Lipe 16890150.00
STAT4Lipe 16890178.00
SUZ12Lipe 16890-735.00
TAF7LLipe 16890-664.00
TAF7LLipe 16890-353.00
TBX21Lipe 16890-27.00
TBX5Lipe 16890-644.00
TBX5Lipe 16890172.00
TCF7Lipe 16890-115.00
TET1Lipe 16890-878.00
TET1Lipe 16890-873.00
TET1Lipe 16890-846.00
TET1Lipe 16890-712.00
TET1Lipe 16890-651.00
TET1Lipe 16890-441.00
TET1Lipe 16890-398.00
TET1Lipe 16890-301.00
TF2L1Lipe 16890-655.00
TF65Lipe 16890-327.00
TF65Lipe 16890-285.00
TF65Lipe 16890-279.00
TF65Lipe 16890-13.00
TF65Lipe 16890-6.00
TF65Lipe 16890118.00
TF7L2Lipe 16890-121.00
TFE3Lipe 16890-48.00
TLE1Lipe 16890-156.00
TLE2Lipe 16890-156.00
TLE3Lipe 16890-156.00
TLE4Lipe 16890-156.00
USF1Lipe 16890-91.00
WDR5Lipe 16890-241.00
ZFXLipe 16890-192.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9