Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMnt 17428-763.00
AICDAMnt 17428-509.00
AICDAMnt 17428-365.00
ANDRMnt 17428-541.00
AP2AMnt 17428-558.00
AP2AMnt 17428-552.00
AP2AMnt 17428-537.00
AP2AMnt 17428-527.00
AP2AMnt 17428-520.00
AP2AMnt 17428-159.00
AP2AMnt 17428-128.00
AP2AMnt 17428-106.00
AP2AMnt 17428-99.00
AP2AMnt 17428-79.00
AP2CMnt 17428-557.00
ASH2LMnt 17428-905.00
ASH2LMnt 17428-813.00
ATF4Mnt 17428-501.00
ATF4Mnt 17428-38.00
ATOH1Mnt 17428-515.00
ATOH1Mnt 17428-504.00
BATFMnt 17428-894.00
BATFMnt 17428-777.00
BATFMnt 17428-763.00
BATFMnt 17428-728.00
BATFMnt 17428-722.00
BATFMnt 17428-678.00
BATFMnt 17428-639.00
BATFMnt 17428-602.00
BATFMnt 17428-587.00
BATFMnt 17428-583.00
BATFMnt 17428-571.00
BATFMnt 17428-567.00
BATFMnt 17428-543.00
BATFMnt 17428-537.00
BATFMnt 17428-536.00
BATFMnt 17428-237.00
BATFMnt 17428-170.00
BATFMnt 17428-160.00
BATFMnt 17428-156.00
BATFMnt 17428-151.00
BATFMnt 17428-146.00
BATFMnt 17428-136.00
BATFMnt 17428-127.00
BATFMnt 17428-116.00
BATFMnt 17428-101.00
BATFMnt 17428-4.00
BMAL1Mnt 17428-736.00
BMAL1Mnt 17428-679.00
BMAL1Mnt 17428-506.00
BRD4Mnt 17428-918.00
BRD4Mnt 17428-693.00
BRD4Mnt 17428-309.00
CBPMnt 17428-656.00
CBPMnt 17428-589.00
CBPMnt 17428-219.00
CBX3Mnt 17428-817.00
CBX3Mnt 17428-374.00
CBX8Mnt 17428-509.00
CCND1Mnt 17428-742.00
CDK8Mnt 17428-605.00
CDK8Mnt 17428-190.00
CDK9Mnt 17428-538.00
CDK9Mnt 17428-320.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-726.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-717.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-676.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-674.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-668.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-644.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-616.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-602.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-595.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-580.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-574.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-537.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-502.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-501.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-485.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-474.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-472.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-469.00
CEBPAMnt 17428-462.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-716.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-707.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-703.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-686.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-670.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-664.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-658.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-648.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-644.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-642.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-626.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-609.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-592.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-587.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-583.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-581.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-536.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-534.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-528.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-524.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-515.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-511.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-509.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-505.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-504.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-503.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-500.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-498.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-497.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-485.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-481.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-476.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-468.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-454.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-207.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-187.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-177.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-130.00
CEBPBMnt 17428-83.00
CHD4Mnt 17428-183.00
CHD4Mnt 17428-170.00
CHD4Mnt 17428-113.00
CHD4Mnt 17428-1.00
CHD4Mnt 174284.00
CHD4Mnt 17428105.00
CLOCKMnt 17428-650.00
CLOCKMnt 17428-606.00
COE1Mnt 17428-680.00
COE1Mnt 17428-462.00
COE1Mnt 17428-278.00
CREB1Mnt 17428-607.00
CREB1Mnt 17428-553.00
CRXMnt 17428-728.00
CRXMnt 17428-621.00
CRXMnt 17428-75.00
CRXMnt 17428-58.00
CRY1Mnt 17428-786.00
CRY1Mnt 17428-506.00
CRY2Mnt 17428-646.00
CTCFMnt 17428-978.00
CTCFMnt 17428-768.00
CTCFMnt 17428-754.00
CTCFMnt 17428-645.00
CTCFMnt 17428-313.00
CTCFMnt 17428-211.00
CTCFMnt 17428-136.00
CTCFMnt 1742816.00
CXXC1Mnt 17428-52.00
DMRT1Mnt 17428-257.00
E2F1Mnt 17428-801.00
E2F1Mnt 17428-425.00
E2F1Mnt 17428-52.00
E2F3Mnt 17428-398.00
E2F4Mnt 17428-742.00
E2F4Mnt 17428-643.00
E2F4Mnt 17428-233.00
EGR1Mnt 17428-722.00
EGR2Mnt 1742854.00
ELF1Mnt 17428-378.00
ELL2Mnt 17428-283.00
ELL2Mnt 17428-132.00
EP300Mnt 17428-998.00
EP300Mnt 17428-799.00
EP300Mnt 17428-797.00
EP300Mnt 17428-792.00
EP300Mnt 17428-789.00
EP300Mnt 17428-771.00
EP300Mnt 17428-770.00
EP300Mnt 17428-765.00
EP300Mnt 17428-752.00
EP300Mnt 17428-732.00
EP300Mnt 17428-720.00
EP300Mnt 17428-715.00
EP300Mnt 17428-711.00
EP300Mnt 17428-627.00
EP300Mnt 17428-559.00
EP300Mnt 17428-495.00
EP300Mnt 17428-482.00
EP300Mnt 17428-418.00
EP300Mnt 17428-382.00
EP300Mnt 17428-381.00
EP300Mnt 17428-339.00
EP300Mnt 17428-337.00
EP300Mnt 17428-235.00
EP300Mnt 17428-184.00
EP300Mnt 17428-177.00
EP300Mnt 17428-164.00
EP300Mnt 17428-163.00
EP300Mnt 17428-154.00
EP300Mnt 17428-153.00
EP300Mnt 17428-60.00
EP300Mnt 17428-37.00
EP300Mnt 1742885.00
EP300Mnt 17428183.00
EP300Mnt 17428197.00
ERGMnt 17428-699.00
ERGMnt 17428-528.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-813.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-654.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-530.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-514.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-499.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-483.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-476.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-471.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-456.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-385.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-165.00
ESR1Mnt 17428-65.00
ESR1Mnt 1742812.00
ETS1Mnt 17428-787.00
ETS1Mnt 17428-709.00
ETS2Mnt 17428-824.00
ETS2Mnt 17428-736.00
ETS2Mnt 17428-714.00
ETV6Mnt 17428-121.00
EZH1Mnt 17428-742.00
EZH2Mnt 17428-742.00
EZH2Mnt 17428-247.00
FLI1Mnt 17428-565.00
FOSL2Mnt 17428-797.00
FOSL2Mnt 17428-770.00
FOSL2Mnt 17428-310.00
FOSL2Mnt 17428-175.00
FOXA1Mnt 17428-761.00
FOXA1Mnt 17428-597.00
FOXA2Mnt 17428-28.00
FOXO1Mnt 17428-968.00
FOXO1Mnt 17428-763.00
FOXO1Mnt 17428-305.00
FOXO1Mnt 17428-221.00
FOXO1Mnt 17428-211.00
FOXO1Mnt 17428-109.00
FOXO1Mnt 17428-34.00
FOXO3Mnt 17428-985.00
FOXO3Mnt 1742850.00
FOXP3Mnt 17428-861.00
FOXP3Mnt 17428-849.00
FOXP3Mnt 17428-761.00
FOXP3Mnt 17428-301.00
FOXP3Mnt 17428-293.00
GATA1Mnt 17428-597.00
GATA4Mnt 17428-304.00
GCRMnt 17428-857.00
GCRMnt 17428-855.00
GCRMnt 17428-576.00
GCRMnt 17428-456.00
GCRMnt 17428-307.00
GCRMnt 17428-288.00
GCRMnt 17428-95.00
GRIP1Mnt 17428-379.00
HDAC2Mnt 17428-43.00
HDAC3Mnt 17428-538.00
HDAC3Mnt 17428-485.00
HDAC3Mnt 17428-135.00
HELLSMnt 17428-376.00
HIF1AMnt 17428-570.00
HIF1AMnt 17428-369.00
HIF1AMnt 17428-305.00
HIF1AMnt 17428-149.00
HIF1AMnt 17428-106.00
HNF4AMnt 17428-576.00
HNF4AMnt 17428-489.00
HXB4Mnt 17428-666.00
HXB4Mnt 17428-578.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-981.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-789.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-783.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-771.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-766.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-623.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-568.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-565.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-514.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-500.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-310.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-259.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-226.00
IKZF1Mnt 17428-171.00
IRF1Mnt 17428-924.00
IRF1Mnt 17428-911.00
IRF1Mnt 17428-839.00
IRF1Mnt 17428-794.00
IRF1Mnt 17428-11.00
IRF3Mnt 17428-200.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-987.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-976.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-839.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-837.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-796.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-772.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-760.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-737.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-728.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-724.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-679.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-646.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-641.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-637.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-623.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-622.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-618.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-595.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-587.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-580.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-576.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-569.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-536.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-505.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-497.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-291.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-283.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-279.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-271.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-270.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-239.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-238.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-236.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-233.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-226.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-193.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-181.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-164.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-159.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-155.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-147.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-137.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-136.00
IRF4Mnt 17428-114.00
JUNMnt 17428-967.00
JUNMnt 17428-380.00
JUNMnt 17428-149.00
JUNBMnt 17428-956.00
JUNBMnt 17428-123.00
JUNDMnt 1742822.00
KAT8Mnt 17428-746.00
KAT8Mnt 17428-610.00
KDM2AMnt 17428-588.00
KDM2AMnt 17428-342.00
KDM2AMnt 17428-89.00
KDM2BMnt 17428-669.00
KDM2BMnt 17428-352.00
KDM4CMnt 17428-977.00
KDM4CMnt 17428-456.00
KDM6BMnt 17428-951.00
KDM6BMnt 17428-918.00
KDM6BMnt 17428-128.00
KDM6BMnt 17428-48.00
KLF1Mnt 17428-519.00
KLF1Mnt 17428-165.00
KLF3Mnt 17428-675.00
KLF3Mnt 17428-659.00
KLF3Mnt 17428-269.00
KLF4Mnt 17428-817.00
KLF4Mnt 17428-666.00
KLF4Mnt 17428-575.00
KLF4Mnt 17428-500.00
KLF4Mnt 17428-334.00
KLF4Mnt 17428-184.00
KLF4Mnt 17428-172.00
KLF4Mnt 17428156.00
KMT2BMnt 17428-541.00
KMT2CMnt 17428-443.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-727.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-700.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-666.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-650.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-645.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-569.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-558.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-545.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-244.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-219.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-161.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-151.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-113.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-104.00
KMT2DMnt 17428-80.00
MAFMnt 17428-167.00
MBD1Mnt 17428-845.00
MED1Mnt 17428-803.00
MED1Mnt 17428-647.00
MED1Mnt 17428-645.00
MED1Mnt 17428-236.00
MED1Mnt 17428-167.00
MED1Mnt 17428-93.00
MEIS1Mnt 17428-575.00
MEIS1Mnt 17428-557.00
MEIS1Mnt 17428-517.00
MEIS1Mnt 17428-258.00
MK08Mnt 17428-651.00
MK08Mnt 17428-638.00
MK08Mnt 17428-111.00
MK10Mnt 17428-651.00
MK10Mnt 17428-638.00
MK10Mnt 17428-111.00
MTORMnt 17428-500.00
MYCMnt 17428-817.00
MYCMnt 17428-188.00
MYCMnt 17428156.00
MYOD1Mnt 17428-707.00
MYOD1Mnt 17428-508.00
MYOD1Mnt 17428-179.00
MYOGMnt 17428-674.00
NANOGMnt 17428-817.00
NANOGMnt 17428-677.00
NANOGMnt 17428-577.00
NBNMnt 17428-290.00
NCOA2Mnt 17428-734.00
NCOA2Mnt 17428-655.00
NCOA2Mnt 17428-167.00
NCOA2Mnt 17428-164.00
NCOR1Mnt 17428-454.00
NCOR1Mnt 17428-424.00
NCOR2Mnt 17428-333.00
NDF2Mnt 17428-939.00
NELFBMnt 17428-652.00
NFIBMnt 17428-773.00
NFIBMnt 17428-401.00
NFIBMnt 17428-95.00
NIPBLMnt 17428-799.00
NKX61Mnt 17428-930.00
NKX61Mnt 17428-165.00
NR1D1Mnt 17428-702.00
NR1D1Mnt 17428-630.00
NR1D1Mnt 17428-613.00
NR1D1Mnt 17428-173.00
NR1D1Mnt 17428-164.00
NR1D2Mnt 17428-592.00
NR1D2Mnt 17428-185.00
NR1H2Mnt 17428-925.00
NR1H2Mnt 17428-160.00
NR1H3Mnt 17428-925.00
NR6A1Mnt 17428-754.00
P53Mnt 17428-498.00
P53Mnt 17428-118.00
P53Mnt 17428-91.00
PAX5Mnt 17428-677.00
PAX5Mnt 17428-235.00
PAXI1Mnt 17428-51.00
PER2Mnt 17428-696.00
PITX1Mnt 17428-867.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-909.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-901.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-817.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-778.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-741.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-736.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-709.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-693.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-678.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-627.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-561.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-531.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-355.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-253.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-224.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-201.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-191.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-173.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-170.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-158.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-151.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428-131.00
PO5F1Mnt 17428156.00
PPARAMnt 17428-640.00
PPARGMnt 17428-746.00
PPARGMnt 17428-737.00
PPARGMnt 17428-714.00
PPARGMnt 17428-712.00
PPARGMnt 17428-666.00
PPARGMnt 17428-576.00
PPARGMnt 17428-445.00
PPARGMnt 17428-175.00
PPARGMnt 17428-138.00
PPARGMnt 17428-121.00
PPARGMnt 1742823.00
PPARGMnt 17428199.00
PRD14Mnt 17428-563.00
PRGRMnt 17428-748.00
PRGRMnt 17428-242.00
RARAMnt 17428-895.00
RARAMnt 17428-696.00
RARAMnt 17428-595.00
RARAMnt 17428-277.00
RARAMnt 17428-272.00
RARAMnt 17428-116.00
RBBP5Mnt 17428-230.00
RBBP5Mnt 17428-118.00
RELBMnt 17428-849.00
RFX1Mnt 17428-250.00
RING2Mnt 17428-814.00
RING2Mnt 17428-779.00
RING2Mnt 17428-763.00
RING2Mnt 17428-662.00
RING2Mnt 17428-429.00
RING2Mnt 17428-165.00
RORGMnt 17428-564.00
RORGMnt 17428-224.00
RORGMnt 17428-152.00
RUNX1Mnt 17428-949.00
RUNX1Mnt 17428-908.00
RUNX3Mnt 17428-727.00
RXRAMnt 17428-851.00
RXRAMnt 17428-254.00
RPB1Mnt 17428-901
RPB1Mnt 17428-753
RPB1Mnt 17428-644
RPB1Mnt 17428-505
RPB1Mnt 17428-471
RPB1Mnt 17428-462
RPB1Mnt 17428-447
RPB1Mnt 17428-436
RUNX1Mnt 17428-949
RUNX1Mnt 17428-908
RUNX1Mnt 17428-665
RUNX1Mnt 17428-596
RUNX2Mnt 17428-681
RUNX2Mnt 17428-609
RUNX2Mnt 17428196
RUNX3Mnt 17428-834
RUNX3Mnt 17428-798
RUNX3Mnt 17428-727
RUNX3Mnt 17428-677
RUNX3Mnt 17428-238
RXRAMnt 17428-851
RXRAMnt 17428-549
RXRAMnt 17428-254
SALL4Mnt 17428-742
SALL4Mnt 17428-118
SIN3AMnt 17428-929
SIN3AMnt 17428-742
SIN3BMnt 17428-780
SIN3BMnt 17428-59
SIR1Mnt 17428-223
SIR6Mnt 1742851
SIX1Mnt 17428-600
SMAD3Mnt 17428-768
SMAD3Mnt 17428-227
SMBT1Mnt 17428-402
SMC1AMnt 17428-538
SMC3Mnt 17428-967
SMC3Mnt 17428-331
SMCA4Mnt 17428-160
SMCA4Mnt 17428-146
SMCA4Mnt 17428-57
SMCA4Mnt 17428-39
SMCA5Mnt 17428-608
SMCA5Mnt 17428-193
SOX2Mnt 17428-877
SOX2Mnt 17428-845
SOX2Mnt 17428-817
SOX2Mnt 17428-745
SOX2Mnt 17428-666
SOX2Mnt 17428-624
SOX2Mnt 17428-604
SOX2Mnt 17428-576
SOX2Mnt 17428-543
SOX2Mnt 17428-534
SOX2Mnt 17428-397
SOX2Mnt 17428-309
SOX2Mnt 17428-169
SOX2Mnt 17428-132
SOX2Mnt 17428-51
SOX2Mnt 1742810
SOX2Mnt 17428156
SOX3Mnt 17428-746
SOX3Mnt 17428-139
SPI1Mnt 17428-998
SPI1Mnt 17428-990
SPI1Mnt 17428-985
SPI1Mnt 17428-982
SPI1Mnt 17428-979
SPI1Mnt 17428-969
SPI1Mnt 17428-679
SPI1Mnt 17428-644
SPI1Mnt 17428-642
SPI1Mnt 17428-637
SPI1Mnt 17428-631
SPI1Mnt 17428-626
SPI1Mnt 17428-620
SPI1Mnt 17428-618
SPI1Mnt 17428-614
SPI1Mnt 17428-608
SPI1Mnt 17428-602
SPI1Mnt 17428-601
SPI1Mnt 17428-595
SPI1Mnt 17428-592
SPI1Mnt 17428-578
SPI1Mnt 17428-577
SPI1Mnt 17428-576
SPI1Mnt 17428-493
SPI1Mnt 17428-376
SPI1Mnt 17428-368
SPI1Mnt 17428-321
SPI1Mnt 17428-296
SPI1Mnt 17428-285
SPI1Mnt 17428-279
SPI1Mnt 17428-268
SPI1Mnt 17428-252
SPI1Mnt 17428-245
SPI1Mnt 17428-240
SPI1Mnt 17428-228
SPI1Mnt 17428-154
SPI1Mnt 17428-42
SPI1Mnt 17428-30
SPI1Mnt 17428-12
SPI1Mnt 17428-10
SPI1Mnt 174286
SPI1Mnt 1742814
SPI1Mnt 1742819
SPI1Mnt 1742830
SPI1Mnt 1742842
SPI1Mnt 1742849
SPI1Mnt 1742854
SPI1Mnt 1742879
SPIBMnt 174281
SPT5HMnt 17428-193
SPT5HMnt 17428-186
SRBP2Mnt 17428-178
SRFMnt 17428-723
SRFMnt 17428-269
STA5AMnt 17428-210
STA5BMnt 17428-257
STA5BMnt 17428193
STAT1Mnt 17428-426
STAT1Mnt 17428-326
STAT2Mnt 17428-482
STAT3Mnt 17428-810
STAT3Mnt 17428-689
STAT3Mnt 17428-646
STAT3Mnt 17428-629
STAT3Mnt 17428-616
STAT3Mnt 17428-524
STAT3Mnt 17428-520
STAT3Mnt 17428-317
STAT3Mnt 17428-172
STAT3Mnt 17428-167
STAT3Mnt 17428-157
STAT3Mnt 17428-155
STAT3Mnt 17428-125
STAT3Mnt 17428-120
STAT3Mnt 17428-69
STAT4Mnt 17428-291
STAT4Mnt 17428-253
STAT6Mnt 17428-208
SUHMnt 17428-196
SUHMnt 17428-106
SUZ12Mnt 17428-657
SUZ12Mnt 17428-330
SUZ12Mnt 17428-103
SUZ12Mnt 17428-82
T2EBMnt 17428-447
TAF3Mnt 17428-586
TAF3Mnt 17428-213
TAF7LMnt 17428-774
TAF7LMnt 17428-124
TAF9BMnt 17428-727
TAL1Mnt 17428-492
TBPMnt 17428-885
TBPMnt 17428-713
TBPMnt 17428-230
TBPMnt 17428-109
TBX21Mnt 17428-156
TBX21Mnt 17428-107
TBX3Mnt 17428-977
TBX3Mnt 17428-637
TBX3Mnt 17428-153
TBX5Mnt 17428-216
TCF7Mnt 17428-664
TCF7Mnt 17428-584
TCF7Mnt 17428-579
TCF7Mnt 17428-314
TCF7Mnt 17428-247
TCF7Mnt 174280
TET1Mnt 17428-774
TET1Mnt 17428-728
TET1Mnt 17428-671
TET1Mnt 17428-599
TET1Mnt 17428-535
TET1Mnt 17428-526
TET1Mnt 17428-153
TET1Mnt 17428-26
TET1Mnt 17428-16
TF2BMnt 17428-521
TF2BMnt 17428-500
TF2BMnt 17428-326
TF2BMnt 17428-117
TF2BMnt 17428-33
TF65Mnt 17428-884
TF65Mnt 17428-849
TF65Mnt 17428-839
TF65Mnt 17428-809
TF65Mnt 17428-804
TF65Mnt 17428-795
TF65Mnt 17428-781
TF65Mnt 17428-772
TF65Mnt 17428-756
TF65Mnt 17428-751
TF65Mnt 17428-750
TF65Mnt 17428-713
TF65Mnt 17428-601
TF65Mnt 17428-542
TF65Mnt 17428-398
TF65Mnt 17428-394
TF65Mnt 17428-386
TF65Mnt 17428-239
TF65Mnt 17428-210
TF65Mnt 17428-141
TF65Mnt 17428-138
TF65Mnt 17428-129
TF65Mnt 17428-128
TF65Mnt 17428-118
TF65Mnt 17428-101
TF65Mnt 17428-39
TF7L2Mnt 17428-614
TF7L2Mnt 17428-298
TFE2Mnt 17428-699
TFE2Mnt 17428-639
TFE2Mnt 17428-245
TGIF1Mnt 17428-700
TGIF1Mnt 17428-620
THBMnt 17428-998
TIF1BMnt 17428-769
TLE1Mnt 17428-82
TLE2Mnt 17428-82
TLE3Mnt 17428-82
TLE4Mnt 17428-82
TYY1Mnt 17428-497
TYY1Mnt 17428-323
TYY1Mnt 17428-117
UBP16Mnt 17428-677
USF1Mnt 17428-762
USF1Mnt 17428-256
USF1Mnt 17428-222
UTF1Mnt 17428-568
UTF1Mnt 17428-513
WDR5Mnt 17428-647
WT1Mnt 17428-742
WT1Mnt 17428-668
WT1Mnt 17428-660
WT1Mnt 17428-643
WT1Mnt 17428-137
ZBT17Mnt 17428-713
ZBT17Mnt 17428-690
ZBT17Mnt 17428-679
ZBT17Mnt 17428-214
ZBT17Mnt 17428-124
ZIC2Mnt 17428-668
SALL4Mnt 17428-742.00
SALL4Mnt 17428-118.00
SIN3AMnt 17428-929.00
SIN3AMnt 17428-742.00
SIN3BMnt 17428-780.00
SIN3BMnt 17428-59.00
SIR1Mnt 17428-223.00
SIX1Mnt 17428-600.00
SMAD3Mnt 17428-768.00
SMAD3Mnt 17428-227.00
SMBT1Mnt 17428-402.00
SMC1AMnt 17428-538.00
SMC3Mnt 17428-967.00
SMC3Mnt 17428-331.00
SMCA4Mnt 17428-160.00
SMCA4Mnt 17428-39.00
SMCA5Mnt 17428-608.00
SMCA5Mnt 17428-193.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-817.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-745.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-666.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-624.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-604.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-576.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-543.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-534.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-309.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-169.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-132.00
SOX2Mnt 17428-51.00
SOX2Mnt 17428156.00
SOX3Mnt 17428-746.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-998.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-990.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-985.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-679.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-642.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-637.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-620.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-614.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-601.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-595.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-592.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-577.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-576.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-376.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-368.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-321.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-296.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-268.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-252.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-245.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-240.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-228.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-30.00
SPI1Mnt 17428-12.00
SPI1Mnt 1742814.00
SPI1Mnt 1742830.00
SPI1Mnt 1742879.00
SPT5HMnt 17428-193.00
SPT5HMnt 17428-186.00
SRBP2Mnt 17428-178.00
STA5AMnt 17428-210.00
STA5BMnt 17428-257.00
STA5BMnt 17428193.00
STAT1Mnt 17428-326.00
STAT2Mnt 17428-482.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-810.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-689.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-646.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-629.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-616.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-524.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-520.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-317.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-172.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-167.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-157.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-155.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-125.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-120.00
STAT3Mnt 17428-69.00
STAT4Mnt 17428-291.00
STAT4Mnt 17428-253.00
STAT6Mnt 17428-208.00
SUHMnt 17428-196.00
SUHMnt 17428-106.00
TAF3Mnt 17428-586.00
TAF3Mnt 17428-213.00
TAF7LMnt 17428-774.00
TAF7LMnt 17428-124.00
TAL1Mnt 17428-492.00
TBPMnt 17428-713.00
TBPMnt 17428-230.00
TBPMnt 17428-109.00
TBX21Mnt 17428-107.00
TBX3Mnt 17428-977.00
TBX3Mnt 17428-637.00
TBX3Mnt 17428-153.00
TBX5Mnt 17428-216.00
TCF7Mnt 17428-664.00
TCF7Mnt 17428-584.00
TCF7Mnt 17428-579.00
TCF7Mnt 17428-314.00
TCF7Mnt 17428-247.00
TCF7Mnt 174280.00
TET1Mnt 17428-774.00
TET1Mnt 17428-728.00
TET1Mnt 17428-671.00
TET1Mnt 17428-599.00
TET1Mnt 17428-535.00
TET1Mnt 17428-526.00
TET1Mnt 17428-153.00
TET1Mnt 17428-26.00
TET1Mnt 17428-16.00
TF65Mnt 17428-849.00
TF65Mnt 17428-839.00
TF65Mnt 17428-809.00
TF65Mnt 17428-804.00
TF65Mnt 17428-795.00
TF65Mnt 17428-781.00
TF65Mnt 17428-772.00
TF65Mnt 17428-756.00
TF65Mnt 17428-751.00
TF65Mnt 17428-750.00
TF65Mnt 17428-713.00
TF65Mnt 17428-601.00
TF65Mnt 17428-542.00
TF65Mnt 17428-398.00
TF65Mnt 17428-394.00
TF65Mnt 17428-386.00
TF65Mnt 17428-239.00
TF65Mnt 17428-141.00
TF65Mnt 17428-138.00
TF65Mnt 17428-129.00
TF65Mnt 17428-128.00
TF65Mnt 17428-118.00
TF65Mnt 17428-101.00
TF65Mnt 17428-39.00
TF7L2Mnt 17428-614.00
TF7L2Mnt 17428-298.00
TFE2Mnt 17428-699.00
TFE2Mnt 17428-245.00
TLE1Mnt 17428-82.00
TLE2Mnt 17428-82.00
TLE3Mnt 17428-82.00
TLE4Mnt 17428-82.00
TYY1Mnt 17428-497.00
TYY1Mnt 17428-323.00
TYY1Mnt 17428-117.00
USF1Mnt 17428-222.00
UTF1Mnt 17428-513.00
WDR5Mnt 17428-647.00
WT1Mnt 17428-742.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9