Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRGnaq 14682-720.00
ANDRGnaq 14682-890.00
ANDRGnaq 14682-868.00
AP2AGnaq 14682-560.00
AP2AGnaq 14682-559.00
AP2AGnaq 14682-551.00
AP2AGnaq 14682-499.00
AP2AGnaq 14682135.00
AP2AGnaq 14682177.00
AP2CGnaq 14682-438.00
ARXGnaq 14682-61.00
ASXL1Gnaq 14682-772.00
BAP1Gnaq 14682-942.00
BCL6Gnaq 14682-858.00
BRD4Gnaq 14682-610.00
CBPGnaq 14682-362.00
CBX3Gnaq 14682-524.00
CDK8Gnaq 14682-379.00
CEBPAGnaq 14682-198.00
CEBPBGnaq 14682-253.00
CEBPBGnaq 14682-141.00
CHD4Gnaq 14682-568.00
CHD4Gnaq 14682-506.00
CHD4Gnaq 14682-351.00
CHD4Gnaq 14682-257.00
COE1Gnaq 14682-659.00
COE1Gnaq 14682-361.00
CREMGnaq 14682-236.00
CTCFGnaq 14682-551.00
CTCFGnaq 14682-532.00
CTCFGnaq 14682-529.00
DMC1Gnaq 14682-528.00
DPY30Gnaq 14682175.00
E2F1Gnaq 14682-843.00
E2F3Gnaq 14682-622.00
E2F3Gnaq 14682-526.00
E2F4Gnaq 14682-517.00
E2F4Gnaq 14682-411.00
EGR1Gnaq 14682-213.00
EGR2Gnaq 14682-733.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-737.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-529.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-460.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-459.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-451.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-397.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-338.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-274.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-263.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-234.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-226.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-224.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-216.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-212.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-208.00
EP300Gnaq 14682-201.00
EP300Gnaq 1468271.00
EP300Gnaq 14682165.00
EP300Gnaq 14682169.00
ESR1Gnaq 14682-403.00
ESR1Gnaq 14682-375.00
ESR1Gnaq 14682-176.00
EZH1Gnaq 14682-61.00
EZH2Gnaq 14682-620.00
EZH2Gnaq 14682-542.00
EZH2Gnaq 14682-61.00
FOXA2Gnaq 14682-572.00
FOXA2Gnaq 14682-244.00
GATA2Gnaq 14682-993.00
GATA4Gnaq 14682-804.00
GCRGnaq 14682-774.00
GCRGnaq 14682-605.00
GFI1BGnaq 14682-139.00
GRIP1Gnaq 14682-736.00
HELLSGnaq 14682-585.00
HELLSGnaq 14682-512.00
HXB4Gnaq 14682-940.00
HXB4Gnaq 14682-905.00
IKZF1Gnaq 14682-917.00
IKZF1Gnaq 14682-791.00
IKZF1Gnaq 14682-548.00
IKZF1Gnaq 14682-445.00
IKZF1Gnaq 14682-431.00
IKZF1Gnaq 14682-217.00
IKZF1Gnaq 14682-178.00
IKZF1Gnaq 14682-144.00
IKZF1Gnaq 14682143.00
IRF1Gnaq 14682-698.00
IRF1Gnaq 14682-668.00
IRF3Gnaq 14682-426.00
IRF4Gnaq 14682-179.00
IRF4Gnaq 14682-171.00
IRF4Gnaq 14682-148.00
JUNGnaq 14682-644.00
JUNGnaq 14682-438.00
JUNDGnaq 14682-603.00
KDM1AGnaq 14682-511.00
KDM2AGnaq 14682-165.00
KDM2AGnaq 1468284.00
KDM2BGnaq 14682-650.00
KDM2BGnaq 14682-553.00
KDM2BGnaq 14682-515.00
KDM2BGnaq 14682-235.00
KDM2BGnaq 14682183.00
KDM4CGnaq 14682-494.00
KDM4CGnaq 14682-149.00
KDM6BGnaq 14682-662.00
KDM6BGnaq 14682-409.00
KMT2BGnaq 14682-991.00
KMT2BGnaq 14682-254.00
KMT2CGnaq 14682-983.00
KMT2CGnaq 14682-489.00
KMT2CGnaq 14682-191.00
KMT2DGnaq 14682-954.00
KMT2DGnaq 14682-876.00
KMT2DGnaq 14682-446.00
KMT2DGnaq 14682-441.00
KMT2DGnaq 14682-186.00
KMT2DGnaq 14682-170.00
MED1Gnaq 14682-571.00
MED1Gnaq 14682-543.00
MED1Gnaq 14682-223.00
MED1Gnaq 14682-212.00
MEIS1Gnaq 14682-198.00
MTF2Gnaq 14682-587.00
MYBAGnaq 14682-550.00
MYCGnaq 14682-596.00
MYOD1Gnaq 14682-425.00
MYOD1Gnaq 14682-220.00
MYOGGnaq 14682-535.00
MYOGGnaq 14682-144.00
MYOGGnaq 14682109.00
NANOGGnaq 14682-670.00
NANOGGnaq 14682-633.00
NANOGGnaq 14682-422.00
NANOGGnaq 14682-126.00
NBNGnaq 14682-451.00
NCOA2Gnaq 14682-557.00
NCOA2Gnaq 14682-494.00
NCOA2Gnaq 14682-453.00
NCOA2Gnaq 14682174.00
NCOR1Gnaq 14682-515.00
NDF2Gnaq 14682155.00
NELFBGnaq 14682-870.00
NELFBGnaq 14682-594.00
NIPBLGnaq 14682-518.00
NKX21Gnaq 14682-652.00
NKX61Gnaq 14682-304.00
NR1D1Gnaq 14682-427.00
NR6A1Gnaq 14682-644.00
NUCKSGnaq 14682150.00
P53Gnaq 14682-684.00
P53Gnaq 14682-61.00
P53Gnaq 14682177.00
PAX5Gnaq 14682-602.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-935.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-578.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-544.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-515.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-493.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-450.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-442.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-436.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-296.00
PO5F1Gnaq 14682-244.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-979.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-902.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-645.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-583.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-548.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-492.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-487.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-424.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-214.00
PPARGGnaq 14682-183.00
PRGRGnaq 14682-569.00
PRGRGnaq 14682-512.00
RARAGnaq 14682-760.00
RARAGnaq 14682-690.00
RARAGnaq 14682-586.00
RARAGnaq 14682-509.00
RARBGnaq 14682-599.00
RARBGnaq 14682-537.00
RBBP5Gnaq 14682-291.00
RBBP5Gnaq 14682-15.00
RBBP5Gnaq 1468215.00
RBBP5Gnaq 1468256.00
RFX1Gnaq 14682-559.00
RFX1Gnaq 14682-290.00
RING1Gnaq 14682-945.00
RING2Gnaq 14682-526.00
RING2Gnaq 14682-445.00
RING2Gnaq 14682-61.00
RING2Gnaq 14682158.00
RPB1Gnaq 14682-957.00
RUNX3Gnaq 14682-636.00
RXRAGnaq 14682-891.00
RXRAGnaq 14682-736.00
RXRAGnaq 14682-693.00
RXRAGnaq 14682-655.00
RXRAGnaq 14682-654.00
RXRAGnaq 14682-607.00
RXRAGnaq 14682-474.00
RXRAGnaq 14682-452.00
RYBPGnaq 14682-291.00
RYBPGnaq 14682-61.00
RUNX2Gnaq 14682-730
RUNX2Gnaq 14682-625
RUNX2Gnaq 146823
RUNX3Gnaq 14682-636
RXRAGnaq 14682-891
RXRAGnaq 14682-736
RXRAGnaq 14682-693
RXRAGnaq 14682-655
RXRAGnaq 14682-654
RXRAGnaq 14682-607
RXRAGnaq 14682-474
RXRAGnaq 14682-452
RYBPGnaq 14682-291
RYBPGnaq 14682-61
SALL4Gnaq 14682-945
SALL4Gnaq 14682-791
SALL4Gnaq 14682-291
SALL4Gnaq 14682-61
SIN3AGnaq 14682-745
SIN3AGnaq 14682-668
SIN3AGnaq 14682-357
SIN3AGnaq 14682-61
SIN3AGnaq 1468218
SIN3AGnaq 14682179
SIR1Gnaq 14682-227
SMAD3Gnaq 14682-505
SMAD3Gnaq 14682-200
SMC1AGnaq 14682-995
SMC1AGnaq 14682-525
SMC3Gnaq 14682-761
SMC3Gnaq 14682-222
SMCA4Gnaq 14682-541
SMCA4Gnaq 14682-516
SMCA4Gnaq 14682-429
SMCA4Gnaq 14682-418
SMCA4Gnaq 14682-147
SMCA4Gnaq 14682171
SOX2Gnaq 14682-811
SOX2Gnaq 14682-440
SOX2Gnaq 14682-411
SOX2Gnaq 1468216
SOX3Gnaq 14682-734
SOX4Gnaq 14682-522
SPI1Gnaq 14682-924
SPI1Gnaq 14682-765
SPI1Gnaq 14682-731
SPI1Gnaq 14682-698
SPI1Gnaq 14682-695
SPI1Gnaq 14682-693
SPI1Gnaq 14682-187
SPI1Gnaq 14682-48
SPT5HGnaq 14682-933
SPT5HGnaq 14682-630
SPT5HGnaq 14682-602
SPT5HGnaq 14682-522
SPT5HGnaq 14682-477
SPT5HGnaq 14682-169
SPT5HGnaq 14682-145
SPT5HGnaq 14682-132
SRFGnaq 14682-564
SRFGnaq 14682-456
SRFGnaq 14682-446
SRFGnaq 14682-250
STA5AGnaq 14682-464
STA5AGnaq 14682-461
STA5AGnaq 14682-358
STA5AGnaq 14682-218
STA5AGnaq 14682-198
STA5BGnaq 14682-483
STA5BGnaq 14682-464
STA5BGnaq 14682-461
STA5BGnaq 14682-185
STAT1Gnaq 14682-937
STAT1Gnaq 14682-707
STAT1Gnaq 14682-642
STAT3Gnaq 14682-745
STAT3Gnaq 14682-306
STAT4Gnaq 14682-223
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-533
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-525
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-506
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-494
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-484
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-479
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-477
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-471
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-210
SUZ12Gnaq 1468251
SUZ12Gnaq 1468260
SUZ12Gnaq 1468263
SUZ12Gnaq 14682139
T2EBGnaq 14682-609
TAF3Gnaq 14682-630
TAF3Gnaq 14682-604
TAF3Gnaq 14682-573
TAF3Gnaq 14682141
TAF7LGnaq 14682-948
TAF7LGnaq 14682-597
TAF7LGnaq 14682-537
TBPGnaq 14682-879
TBPGnaq 14682-649
TBPGnaq 14682-606
TBPGnaq 14682-604
TBX21Gnaq 14682-210
TBX3Gnaq 14682-440
TBX3Gnaq 14682-184
TBX3Gnaq 14682147
TBX5Gnaq 14682-525
TCF7Gnaq 14682-163
TF2BGnaq 14682-621
TF2BGnaq 14682-603
TF2BGnaq 14682-489
TF2BGnaq 14682-431
TF2BGnaq 14682-189
TF2BGnaq 1468269
TF65Gnaq 14682-345
TF65Gnaq 14682-313
TF65Gnaq 14682-269
TF65Gnaq 14682-258
TF65Gnaq 14682-233
TF65Gnaq 14682-229
TF65Gnaq 14682-213
TF65Gnaq 14682-201
TF65Gnaq 14682-199
TF65Gnaq 14682-198
TF65Gnaq 14682-193
TF65Gnaq 14682-144
TF65Gnaq 14682187
TF7L2Gnaq 14682-958
TF7L2Gnaq 14682-945
TFAP4Gnaq 14682-515
TFE2Gnaq 14682-389
TFE2Gnaq 14682-291
TGIF1Gnaq 14682-450
TGIF1Gnaq 14682-334
TGIF1Gnaq 14682-72
TGIF1Gnaq 1468288
TGIF1Gnaq 14682144
THBGnaq 14682-829
THBGnaq 14682-464
TIF1BGnaq 14682-522
TOP2AGnaq 14682-420
TYY1Gnaq 14682-779
TYY1Gnaq 14682-652
UBF1Gnaq 14682-796
UBF1Gnaq 14682-631
UTF1Gnaq 14682-647
UTF1Gnaq 14682-557
VDRGnaq 14682-870
WDR5Gnaq 1468235
WT1Gnaq 14682-781
WT1Gnaq 14682-517
WT1Gnaq 14682-291
WT1Gnaq 14682-234
ZBT17Gnaq 14682-496
ZBT17Gnaq 14682-388
ZBT17Gnaq 14682-319
ZBT17Gnaq 14682-252
ZFXGnaq 14682-448
ZFXGnaq 14682172
ZMIZ1Gnaq 14682-584
SALL4Gnaq 14682-945.00
SALL4Gnaq 14682-791.00
SALL4Gnaq 14682-291.00
SALL4Gnaq 14682-61.00
SIN3AGnaq 14682-357.00
SIN3AGnaq 14682-61.00
SIN3AGnaq 1468218.00
SIR1Gnaq 14682-227.00
SMAD3Gnaq 14682-505.00
SMAD3Gnaq 14682-200.00
SMC1AGnaq 14682-995.00
SMC1AGnaq 14682-525.00
SMC3Gnaq 14682-761.00
SMCA4Gnaq 14682-147.00
SOX2Gnaq 14682-811.00
SOX2Gnaq 14682-411.00
SOX2Gnaq 1468216.00
SPI1Gnaq 14682-924.00
SPI1Gnaq 14682-765.00
SPI1Gnaq 14682-731.00
SPI1Gnaq 14682-693.00
SPI1Gnaq 14682-187.00
SPI1Gnaq 14682-48.00
SPT5HGnaq 14682-933.00
SPT5HGnaq 14682-630.00
SPT5HGnaq 14682-602.00
SPT5HGnaq 14682-522.00
SPT5HGnaq 14682-477.00
SPT5HGnaq 14682-169.00
SPT5HGnaq 14682-145.00
SPT5HGnaq 14682-132.00
SRFGnaq 14682-564.00
SRFGnaq 14682-456.00
SRFGnaq 14682-446.00
SRFGnaq 14682-250.00
STA5AGnaq 14682-464.00
STA5AGnaq 14682-461.00
STA5AGnaq 14682-358.00
STA5AGnaq 14682-218.00
STA5BGnaq 14682-483.00
STA5BGnaq 14682-464.00
STA5BGnaq 14682-461.00
STA5BGnaq 14682-185.00
STAT1Gnaq 14682-937.00
STAT1Gnaq 14682-707.00
STAT1Gnaq 14682-642.00
STAT3Gnaq 14682-745.00
STAT3Gnaq 14682-306.00
STAT4Gnaq 14682-223.00
SUZ12Gnaq 14682-479.00
SUZ12Gnaq 1468260.00
TAF3Gnaq 14682-573.00
TAF7LGnaq 14682-948.00
TAF7LGnaq 14682-597.00
TAF7LGnaq 14682-537.00
TBPGnaq 14682-879.00
TBPGnaq 14682-606.00
TBPGnaq 14682-604.00
TBX21Gnaq 14682-210.00
TBX3Gnaq 14682-440.00
TBX3Gnaq 14682-184.00
TBX3Gnaq 14682147.00
TBX5Gnaq 14682-525.00
TCF7Gnaq 14682-163.00
TF65Gnaq 14682-345.00
TF65Gnaq 14682-313.00
TF65Gnaq 14682-269.00
TF65Gnaq 14682-258.00
TF65Gnaq 14682-201.00
TF65Gnaq 14682-198.00
TF65Gnaq 14682-193.00
TF65Gnaq 14682-144.00
TF65Gnaq 14682187.00
TFE2Gnaq 14682-389.00
TFE2Gnaq 14682-291.00
TOP2AGnaq 14682-420.00
TYY1Gnaq 14682-779.00
TYY1Gnaq 14682-652.00
WDR5Gnaq 1468235.00
WT1Gnaq 14682-517.00
WT1Gnaq 14682-291.00
ZFXGnaq 14682-448.00
ZFXGnaq 14682172.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9