Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ANDRHpn 15451-372.00
ANDRHpn 15451-177.00
AP2AHpn 15451-83.00
AP2AHpn 15451-69.00
AP2AHpn 15451131.00
AP2AHpn 15451158.00
ATOH1Hpn 154512.00
BCL6Hpn 15451-586.00
BCL6Hpn 15451-109.00
BMAL1Hpn 15451-412.00
BRD4Hpn 15451-270.00
CEBPBHpn 15451-482.00
CEBPBHpn 15451-465.00
CEBPBHpn 15451-398.00
CRY1Hpn 15451-278.00
CRY1Hpn 1545172.00
CRY2Hpn 15451-318.00
CTCFHpn 1545153.00
DNM3AHpn 15451-806.00
E2F3Hpn 1545149.00
E2F4Hpn 15451-113.00
EHMT2Hpn 15451-925.00
EP300Hpn 15451-143.00
EP300Hpn 15451-9.00
ERGHpn 15451-232.00
ERGHpn 15451-228.00
ERR1Hpn 15451-229.00
ESR1Hpn 15451-352.00
ESR1Hpn 15451-328.00
ETS1Hpn 15451-658.00
ETS1Hpn 15451-416.00
ETS1Hpn 1545187.00
EZH1Hpn 15451-113.00
EZH2Hpn 15451-113.00
FOXA2Hpn 15451-75.00
FOXA2Hpn 15451107.00
GATA4Hpn 15451-289.00
GCRHpn 15451-252.00
GCRHpn 15451-200.00
GCRHpn 15451-133.00
HDAC3Hpn 15451-345.00
HDAC3Hpn 15451-317.00
HDAC3Hpn 1545145.00
IRF4Hpn 15451-462.00
KAT8Hpn 15451-498.00
KAT8Hpn 15451-304.00
KDM2AHpn 15451-626.00
KDM2AHpn 15451132.00
KDM2BHpn 15451-480.00
KDM2BHpn 15451-375.00
KDM2BHpn 15451-369.00
KDM2BHpn 15451-219.00
KDM2BHpn 15451-58.00
KDM2BHpn 15451144.00
KDM2BHpn 15451151.00
KDM2BHpn 15451181.00
KMT2BHpn 15451-112.00
KMT2DHpn 15451-354.00
KMT2DHpn 15451-351.00
LDB1Hpn 15451-473.00
MBD1Hpn 15451-632.00
MBD1Hpn 15451-565.00
MBD1Hpn 15451-552.00
MBD2Hpn 15451-568.00
MYOD1Hpn 15451-587.00
MYOD1Hpn 15451-525.00
MYOGHpn 15451-555.00
MYOGHpn 15451-372.00
NANOGHpn 15451-497.00
NANOGHpn 15451103.00
NCOA2Hpn 15451-346.00
NCOA2Hpn 15451-321.00
NCOA2Hpn 15451-102.00
NCOR1Hpn 15451-347.00
NCOR1Hpn 15451-335.00
NDF2Hpn 15451-471.00
NKX25Hpn 15451-363.00
NOTC1Hpn 15451-354.00
NR1D1Hpn 15451-362.00
NR1D1Hpn 15451-295.00
NR1H2Hpn 15451-89.00
NR1H3Hpn 15451-89.00
NR5A2Hpn 15451-303.00
PAX6Hpn 15451-339.00
PER1Hpn 15451-288.00
PER2Hpn 15451-318.00
PER2Hpn 15451-48.00
PITX2Hpn 15451-519.00
PO5F1Hpn 1545130.00
PO5F1Hpn 15451116.00
PO5F1Hpn 15451140.00
PPARAHpn 15451-158.00
PPARAHpn 15451-135.00
PPARGHpn 15451-387.00
PPARGHpn 15451-374.00
PPARGHpn 15451-331.00
PRGRHpn 15451-391.00
PTF1AHpn 15451-587.00
RARBHpn 15451186.00
RBPJLHpn 15451-276.00
RFX1Hpn 15451-594.00
RING1Hpn 15451-666.00
RING2Hpn 15451-424.00
RING2Hpn 15451-336.00
RING2Hpn 15451-113.00
RING2Hpn 1545134.00
RPB1Hpn 15451-490.00
RXRAHpn 15451-301.00
RXRAHpn 15451-271.00
RXRAHpn 15451-255.00
RXRAHpn 15451-195.00
RXRAHpn 15451-160.00
RXRAHpn 15451-54.00
RXRAHpn 1545198.00
RXRAHpn 15451192.00
RYBPHpn 15451-113.00
RUNX1Hpn 15451-365
RUNX1Hpn 15451-329
RXRAHpn 15451-301
RXRAHpn 15451-271
RXRAHpn 15451-255
RXRAHpn 15451-195
RXRAHpn 15451-160
RXRAHpn 15451-54
RXRAHpn 1545198
RXRAHpn 15451192
RYBPHpn 15451-113
SIN3BHpn 15451-336
SMCA4Hpn 15451-753
SMCA4Hpn 15451-425
SMCA4Hpn 15451105
SMCA4Hpn 15451118
SPI1Hpn 15451-782
SPI1Hpn 15451-769
SPI1Hpn 15451-743
SPI1Hpn 15451-740
SPI1Hpn 15451-734
SPI1Hpn 15451-733
SPI1Hpn 15451-731
SPI1Hpn 15451-729
SPI1Hpn 15451-728
SPI1Hpn 15451-725
SPI1Hpn 15451-723
SPI1Hpn 15451-721
SPI1Hpn 15451-714
SPI1Hpn 15451-712
SPI1Hpn 15451-699
SPI1Hpn 15451-697
SPI1Hpn 15451-689
SPI1Hpn 15451-606
SPI1Hpn 15451-594
SPI1Hpn 15451-588
SPI1Hpn 15451-583
SPI1Hpn 15451-547
SPI1Hpn 15451-540
SPI1Hpn 15451-495
SPI1Hpn 15451-486
SPI1Hpn 15451-478
SPI1Hpn 15451-394
SPI1Hpn 15451-379
SPI1Hpn 15451-366
SPI1Hpn 15451-343
SPI1Hpn 15451-332
SPI1Hpn 15451-231
SPI1Hpn 15451-149
SPI1Hpn 15451-144
SPI1Hpn 15451-140
SPI1Hpn 15451-138
SPI1Hpn 15451-130
SPI1Hpn 15451-124
SPI1Hpn 15451-118
SPI1Hpn 15451-95
SPI1Hpn 15451-81
STA5AHpn 15451-31
STA5AHpn 15451116
STA5AHpn 15451191
STA5BHpn 15451-31
STA5BHpn 15451116
STA5BHpn 15451191
STAT1Hpn 15451-236
STAT1Hpn 15451-150
STAT1Hpn 15451-147
STAT1Hpn 15451-140
STAT1Hpn 15451-105
STAT1Hpn 15451-74
STAT1Hpn 15451-15
STAT1Hpn 1545126
STAT3Hpn 15451-327
STAT3Hpn 15451-281
SUZ12Hpn 15451-555
TAF3Hpn 15451-81
TAL1Hpn 15451-441
TAL1Hpn 15451-427
TBPHpn 15451-150
TBPHpn 15451-75
TBX3Hpn 15451-545
TBX3Hpn 15451-447
TBX3Hpn 15451-62
TCF7Hpn 15451-340
TET1Hpn 15451-656
TET1Hpn 15451102
TF2BHpn 15451-477
TF2BHpn 15451-323
TF2BHpn 15451-123
TF65Hpn 15451-457
TF65Hpn 15451-385
TF65Hpn 15451-384
TF65Hpn 15451-380
TF65Hpn 15451-370
TF65Hpn 15451-367
TF65Hpn 15451-356
TF65Hpn 15451-353
TF65Hpn 15451-349
TF65Hpn 15451-328
TF65Hpn 15451-325
TF65Hpn 15451-321
TF65Hpn 15451-267
THBHpn 15451-256
THBHpn 15451-30
TIF1BHpn 15451-280
TOP2AHpn 15451-478
TOP2AHpn 15451-439
USF1Hpn 15451-332
UTF1Hpn 15451-486
UTF1Hpn 15451-292
WT1Hpn 15451-313
ZBT17Hpn 15451-216
ZFXHpn 15451-583
ZFXHpn 15451-369
SIN3BHpn 15451-336.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-782.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-731.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-729.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-728.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-723.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-721.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-714.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-712.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-606.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-594.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-588.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-547.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-495.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-486.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-478.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-394.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-379.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-332.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-231.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-144.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-124.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-95.00
SPI1Hpn 15451-81.00
STA5AHpn 15451-31.00
STA5AHpn 15451116.00
STA5AHpn 15451191.00
STA5BHpn 15451-31.00
STA5BHpn 15451116.00
STA5BHpn 15451191.00
STAT1Hpn 15451-236.00
STAT1Hpn 15451-150.00
STAT1Hpn 15451-147.00
STAT1Hpn 15451-140.00
STAT1Hpn 15451-105.00
STAT1Hpn 15451-15.00
STAT1Hpn 1545126.00
STAT3Hpn 15451-327.00
STAT3Hpn 15451-281.00
TAL1Hpn 15451-427.00
TBX3Hpn 15451-545.00
TBX3Hpn 15451-447.00
TCF7Hpn 15451-340.00
TET1Hpn 15451-656.00
TET1Hpn 15451102.00
TF65Hpn 15451-457.00
TF65Hpn 15451-385.00
TF65Hpn 15451-384.00
TF65Hpn 15451-380.00
TF65Hpn 15451-370.00
TF65Hpn 15451-367.00
TF65Hpn 15451-356.00
TF65Hpn 15451-353.00
TF65Hpn 15451-321.00
TOP2AHpn 15451-478.00
TOP2AHpn 15451-439.00
USF1Hpn 15451-332.00
UTF1Hpn 15451-486.00
ZFXHpn 15451-583.00
ZFXHpn 15451-369.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9