Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ANDRGpt 76282-652.00
ANDRGpt 76282-637.00
AP2AGpt 76282-175.00
ARXGpt 76282-983.00
BMAL1Gpt 76282-143.00
BRCA1Gpt 76282-764.00
CBPGpt 76282-803.00
CEBPAGpt 76282-987.00
CEBPAGpt 76282-978.00
CEBPAGpt 76282-944.00
CEBPAGpt 76282-915.00
CEBPAGpt 76282-896.00
CEBPAGpt 76282-875.00
CEBPAGpt 76282-155.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-967.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-949.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-928.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-926.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-921.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-886.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-868.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-860.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-856.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-853.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-234.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-201.00
CEBPBGpt 76282-183.00
CEBPBGpt 7628284.00
CEBPBGpt 76282155.00
CLOCKGpt 76282-773.00
CRY1Gpt 7628297.00
CRY2Gpt 76282-903.00
CTCFGpt 76282-225.00
CTR9Gpt 76282-196.00
EP300Gpt 76282-893.00
EP400Gpt 76282-105.00
ERR1Gpt 76282-887.00
ESR1Gpt 76282-683.00
ESR1Gpt 76282-662.00
GATA4Gpt 76282-635.00
GCRGpt 76282-949.00
GCRGpt 76282-855.00
GCRGpt 76282-853.00
GCRGpt 76282-653.00
GCRGpt 76282-644.00
GCRGpt 76282-625.00
GCRGpt 76282-206.00
HDAC3Gpt 76282-787.00
HDAC3Gpt 76282-666.00
HDAC3Gpt 76282-648.00
HDAC3Gpt 76282-643.00
HDAC3Gpt 76282-207.00
HDAC3Gpt 76282-117.00
HNF4AGpt 76282-748.00
HNF4AGpt 76282-715.00
HNF4AGpt 76282-632.00
HNF4AGpt 76282-593.00
KAT8Gpt 76282-885.00
KAT8Gpt 76282176.00
KAT8Gpt 76282191.00
KDM2BGpt 76282-192.00
KDM2BGpt 76282-139.00
KDM2BGpt 76282176.00
KDM4CGpt 76282-372.00
KLF2Gpt 76282-577.00
KLF5Gpt 76282-483.00
KLF5Gpt 76282-389.00
KLF5Gpt 76282-295.00
KMT2BGpt 7628255.00
KMT2DGpt 76282-256.00
MBD1Gpt 76282-76.00
MBD1Gpt 7628237.00
MBD2Gpt 7628288.00
MBD2Gpt 76282130.00
MED1Gpt 76282-612.00
MED1Gpt 76282-227.00
MED1Gpt 76282-186.00
MTORGpt 76282-861.00
MYOD1Gpt 76282165.00
MYOGGpt 76282-680.00
MYOGGpt 76282-123.00
NCOA2Gpt 76282-907.00
NCOR1Gpt 76282-811.00
NCOR1Gpt 76282-621.00
NOTC1Gpt 76282-136.00
NR1D1Gpt 76282-871.00
NR1D1Gpt 76282-782.00
NR1D1Gpt 76282-295.00
NR1D1Gpt 76282-175.00
NR1H2Gpt 76282-916.00
NR1H2Gpt 76282-863.00
NR1H2Gpt 76282-845.00
NR1H3Gpt 76282-916.00
NR1H3Gpt 76282-863.00
NR1H3Gpt 76282-845.00
NUCKSGpt 76282-871.00
PAX6Gpt 76282-912.00
PPARAGpt 76282-848.00
PPARAGpt 76282-798.00
PPARGGpt 76282-932.00
PPARGGpt 76282-643.00
PPARGGpt 76282-528.00
PPARGGpt 76282-248.00
PPARGGpt 76282-246.00
PPARGGpt 76282-215.00
PPARGGpt 76282-206.00
PPARGGpt 76282-175.00
PPARGGpt 76282146.00
PPARGGpt 76282200.00
RARAGpt 76282-905.00
RARAGpt 76282-237.00
RARBGpt 76282-819.00
RING2Gpt 7628233.00
RXRAGpt 76282-936.00
RXRAGpt 76282-924.00
RXRAGpt 76282-842.00
RXRAGpt 76282-822.00
RXRAGpt 76282-815.00
RXRAGpt 76282-810.00
RXRAGpt 76282-781.00
RXRAGpt 76282-780.00
RXRAGpt 76282-248.00
RYBPGpt 7628233.00
RXRAGpt 76282-936
RXRAGpt 76282-924
RXRAGpt 76282-842
RXRAGpt 76282-822
RXRAGpt 76282-815
RXRAGpt 76282-810
RXRAGpt 76282-781
RXRAGpt 76282-780
RXRAGpt 76282-248
RYBPGpt 7628233
SIN3AGpt 76282-693
SIX1Gpt 76282-690
SOX17Gpt 76282184
SPI1Gpt 76282-942
SPI1Gpt 76282-941
SPI1Gpt 76282-912
SPI1Gpt 76282-892
SPI1Gpt 76282-861
SPI1Gpt 76282-824
SPI1Gpt 76282-819
SPI1Gpt 76282-797
SPI1Gpt 76282-787
SPI1Gpt 76282-785
SPI1Gpt 76282-777
SPI1Gpt 76282-766
SPI1Gpt 76282-765
SPI1Gpt 76282-763
SPI1Gpt 76282-752
SPI1Gpt 76282-751
SPI1Gpt 76282-749
SPI1Gpt 76282-748
SPI1Gpt 76282-746
SPI1Gpt 76282-740
SPI1Gpt 76282-738
SPI1Gpt 76282-732
SPI1Gpt 76282-728
SPI1Gpt 76282-693
SPT5HGpt 76282-325
SPT5HGpt 76282-302
SRFGpt 76282-174
STA5AGpt 76282-974
STA5BGpt 76282-974
TAF3Gpt 76282-641
TAF7LGpt 76282-260
TAF7LGpt 76282168
TBPGpt 76282-604
TBPGpt 76282-343
TBX3Gpt 76282-142
TBX5Gpt 76282-187
TDGGpt 76282-829
THBGpt 76282-258
THBGpt 76282-257
USF1Gpt 76282-704
UTF1Gpt 76282-238
UTF1Gpt 76282-205
WT1Gpt 76282-983
WT1Gpt 76282-863
WT1Gpt 7628233
SIX1Gpt 76282-690.00
SOX17Gpt 76282184.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-942.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-941.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-912.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-892.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-861.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-824.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-819.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-787.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-777.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-766.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-765.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-752.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-751.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-749.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-738.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-732.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-728.00
SPI1Gpt 76282-693.00
SPT5HGpt 76282-325.00
SPT5HGpt 76282-302.00
SRFGpt 76282-174.00
STA5AGpt 76282-974.00
STA5BGpt 76282-974.00
TAF7LGpt 76282-260.00
TAF7LGpt 76282168.00
TBPGpt 76282-343.00
TBX3Gpt 76282-142.00
TBX5Gpt 76282-187.00
USF1Gpt 76282-704.00
WT1Gpt 76282-983.00
WT1Gpt 76282-863.00
WT1Gpt 7628233.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9