Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ANDRFetub 59083-167.00
AP2AFetub 59083-190.00
AP2AFetub 59083-180.00
AP2AFetub 59083-175.00
AP2AFetub 59083-174.00
AP2CFetub 59083-550.00
AP2CFetub 59083-263.00
BACH2Fetub 59083-193.00
BCL6Fetub 59083-541.00
BMAL1Fetub 59083-125.00
BMAL1Fetub 59083-65.00
CDK8Fetub 59083-239.00
CDK8Fetub 5908394.00
CEBPAFetub 59083-277.00
CEBPAFetub 59083-240.00
CEBPAFetub 59083-156.00
CEBPAFetub 59083-76.00
CEBPAFetub 59083-20.00
CEBPAFetub 59083-5.00
CEBPAFetub 5908318.00
CEBPAFetub 5908325.00
CEBPAFetub 5908370.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-420.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-337.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-328.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-315.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-307.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-293.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-267.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-218.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-202.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-80.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-58.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-50.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-19.00
CEBPBFetub 59083-5.00
CEBPBFetub 5908312.00
CEBPBFetub 5908315.00
CEBPBFetub 5908338.00
CEBPBFetub 59083104.00
CEBPBFetub 59083116.00
CEBPBFetub 59083119.00
CEBPBFetub 59083122.00
CHD4Fetub 59083-473.00
CHD4Fetub 59083-415.00
CHD4Fetub 59083-179.00
CLOCKFetub 59083-35.00
CLOCKFetub 59083-30.00
COE1Fetub 59083-327.00
CRY1Fetub 59083-165.00
CRY2Fetub 5908385.00
CTCFFetub 59083104.00
DMC1Fetub 59083-497.00
DMC1Fetub 59083-153.00
E2F4Fetub 59083-540.00
EGR1Fetub 59083-238.00
EGR2Fetub 59083-253.00
EHMT2Fetub 59083-329.00
EP300Fetub 59083-434.00
EP300Fetub 59083-327.00
EP300Fetub 59083-306.00
EP300Fetub 59083-275.00
EP300Fetub 59083-259.00
EP300Fetub 59083-221.00
EP300Fetub 59083-203.00
EP300Fetub 59083-192.00
EP300Fetub 59083-185.00
EP400Fetub 5908389.00
ESR1Fetub 59083-274.00
ESR1Fetub 59083-27.00
FOSL2Fetub 59083-106.00
FOSL2Fetub 5908375.00
FOSL2Fetub 59083164.00
FOXA1Fetub 59083-665.00
GATA4Fetub 59083-129.00
GCRFetub 59083-327.00
GCRFetub 59083-294.00
GCRFetub 59083-275.00
GCRFetub 59083-257.00
GCRFetub 59083-56.00
HDAC3Fetub 59083-237.00
HDAC3Fetub 59083126.00
HXB4Fetub 59083-238.00
IKZF1Fetub 59083-241.00
IKZF1Fetub 59083-235.00
IKZF1Fetub 59083-180.00
IRF4Fetub 59083-190.00
JUNDFetub 59083-155.00
JUNDFetub 59083187.00
KAT8Fetub 59083113.00
KDM1AFetub 59083-178.00
KDM2BFetub 59083-145.00
KDM2BFetub 5908319.00
KLF3Fetub 59083-412.00
KLF4Fetub 59083-703.00
KLF4Fetub 59083-533.00
KLF4Fetub 59083-188.00
KLF4Fetub 59083-77.00
KLF4Fetub 5908331.00
KMT2BFetub 59083-316.00
MAXFetub 59083-504.00
MBD1Fetub 59083-164.00
MBD1Fetub 59083-65.00
MED1Fetub 59083-759.00
MED1Fetub 59083-326.00
MED1Fetub 59083-276.00
MYCFetub 59083-703.00
MYCFetub 59083-533.00
MYCFetub 59083-77.00
MYOD1Fetub 59083-334.00
MYOGFetub 59083-143.00
NANOGFetub 59083-196.00
NCOA2Fetub 59083-329.00
NCOA2Fetub 59083-237.00
NCOR1Fetub 59083-254.00
NCOR1Fetub 59083-201.00
NCOR1Fetub 59083-104.00
NELFBFetub 59083-320.00
NKX21Fetub 59083-626.00
NPAS2Fetub 59083-135.00
NR1D1Fetub 59083-289.00
NR1D1Fetub 59083-281.00
NR1D1Fetub 5908341.00
NR1D2Fetub 59083-388.00
NR1H2Fetub 59083-272.00
NR1H2Fetub 59083-249.00
NR1H2Fetub 59083-110.00
NR1H3Fetub 59083-272.00
NR1H3Fetub 59083-249.00
NR1H3Fetub 59083-110.00
P53Fetub 59083-172.00
P53Fetub 59083-150.00
P53Fetub 59083-11.00
PER1Fetub 59083-75.00
PER2Fetub 59083-35.00
PIT1Fetub 59083-211.00
PIT1Fetub 59083-111.00
PO5F1Fetub 59083-525.00
PO5F1Fetub 59083-185.00
PO5F1Fetub 59083-184.00
PO5F1Fetub 59083-174.00
PO5F1Fetub 59083-135.00
PO5F1Fetub 59083-108.00
PO5F1Fetub 59083139.00
PPARAFetub 59083-243.00
PPARGFetub 59083-331.00
PPARGFetub 59083-188.00
PRGRFetub 59083-262.00
PRGRFetub 59083-255.00
RARAFetub 59083-505.00
RARAFetub 59083-497.00
RARAFetub 59083-184.00
RARBFetub 59083-491.00
RXRAFetub 59083-585.00
RXRAFetub 59083-566.00
RXRAFetub 59083-553.00
RXRAFetub 59083-515.00
RXRAFetub 59083-503.00
RXRAFetub 59083-484.00
RXRAFetub 59083-480.00
RXRAFetub 59083-462.00
RXRAFetub 59083-409.00
RXRAFetub 59083-351.00
RXRAFetub 59083-291.00
RXRAFetub 59083-268.00
RXRAFetub 59083-259.00
RXRAFetub 59083-237.00
RXRAFetub 59083-212.00
RXRAFetub 59083-193.00
RXRAFetub 59083-148.00
RYBPFetub 59083-11.00
RUNX2Fetub 59083-334
RUNX2Fetub 59083-317
RUNX2Fetub 59083-316
RXRAFetub 59083-585
RXRAFetub 59083-566
RXRAFetub 59083-553
RXRAFetub 59083-515
RXRAFetub 59083-503
RXRAFetub 59083-484
RXRAFetub 59083-480
RXRAFetub 59083-462
RXRAFetub 59083-409
RXRAFetub 59083-351
RXRAFetub 59083-291
RXRAFetub 59083-268
RXRAFetub 59083-259
RXRAFetub 59083-237
RXRAFetub 59083-212
RXRAFetub 59083-193
RXRAFetub 59083-148
RXRAFetub 59083-53
RYBPFetub 59083-11
SALL4Fetub 59083-11
SIN3AFetub 59083-409
SIR1Fetub 59083-166
SIX1Fetub 59083-937
SIX1Fetub 59083-212
SMCA4Fetub 59083-23
SMCA4Fetub 5908386
SOX2Fetub 59083-703
SOX2Fetub 59083-533
STA5AFetub 59083-772
STA5AFetub 59083-632
STA5AFetub 59083-565
STA5AFetub 59083-374
STA5BFetub 59083-772
STA5BFetub 59083-632
STA5BFetub 59083-565
STA5BFetub 59083-374
STAT3Fetub 59083-204
STAT3Fetub 59083-113
STAT4Fetub 59083-310
T2EBFetub 59083-238
T2EBFetub 59083-188
TAF3Fetub 59083-198
TAF3Fetub 59083-197
TBPFetub 59083-189
TBPFetub 59083-180
TBPFetub 59083-141
TBPFetub 59083-113
TBX5Fetub 59083-171
TDGFetub 59083-266
TET1Fetub 59083-191
TF2BFetub 59083-148
TF2L1Fetub 59083-300
TF65Fetub 59083-248
TF65Fetub 59083-240
TF7L2Fetub 59083-327
TF7L2Fetub 59083-264
TFE2Fetub 59083-11
THBFetub 59083-241
THBFetub 59083-232
TIF1BFetub 59083-234
UTF1Fetub 59083-285
UTF1Fetub 59083-145
UTF1Fetub 59083103
WT1Fetub 59083-382
WT1Fetub 59083-300
WT1Fetub 59083-35
ZBT17Fetub 59083-253
SALL4Fetub 59083-11.00
SIR1Fetub 59083-166.00
SIX1Fetub 59083-937.00
SIX1Fetub 59083-212.00
SMCA4Fetub 5908386.00
SOX2Fetub 59083-703.00
SOX2Fetub 59083-533.00
STA5AFetub 59083-772.00
STA5AFetub 59083-632.00
STA5AFetub 59083-565.00
STA5AFetub 59083-374.00
STA5BFetub 59083-772.00
STA5BFetub 59083-632.00
STA5BFetub 59083-565.00
STA5BFetub 59083-374.00
STAT3Fetub 59083-204.00
STAT3Fetub 59083-113.00
STAT4Fetub 59083-310.00
TBPFetub 59083-180.00
TBX5Fetub 59083-171.00
TET1Fetub 59083-191.00
TF2L1Fetub 59083-300.00
TF65Fetub 59083-248.00
TFE2Fetub 59083-11.00
UTF1Fetub 59083-145.00
UTF1Fetub 59083103.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9