Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDADlat 235339-815.00
AICDADlat 235339-54.00
ANDRDlat 235339-844.00
ANDRDlat 235339-766.00
AP2ADlat 235339103.00
AP2ADlat 235339104.00
AP2ADlat 235339105.00
AP2ADlat 235339149.00
AP2CDlat 235339117.00
BMAL1Dlat 235339-746.00
CBPDlat 235339-780.00
CBPDlat 235339-638.00
CDX2Dlat 235339-392.00
CDX2Dlat 235339-245.00
CEBPADlat 235339-793.00
CEBPADlat 235339-769.00
CEBPADlat 235339-737.00
CEBPADlat 235339-710.00
CEBPADlat 235339-691.00
CEBPADlat 235339-674.00
CEBPADlat 235339-667.00
CEBPADlat 235339-656.00
CEBPADlat 235339-651.00
CEBPADlat 235339-647.00
CEBPADlat 235339-523.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-823.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-755.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-699.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-692.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-673.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-666.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-665.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-655.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-647.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-645.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-641.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-639.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-633.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-606.00
CEBPBDlat 235339-370.00
CHD4Dlat 235339-477.00
CRY1Dlat 235339-746.00
CRY2Dlat 235339-766.00
CTCFDlat 235339-753.00
DMC1Dlat 235339-420.00
DMC1Dlat 235339-5.00
ELF5Dlat 235339-178.00
EP300Dlat 235339-811.00
EP300Dlat 235339197.00
ERR2Dlat 235339-143.00
ESR1Dlat 235339-811.00
FOSL2Dlat 235339126.00
FOXA2Dlat 235339-734.00
FOXA2Dlat 235339-687.00
GCRDlat 235339-873.00
GCRDlat 235339-852.00
GCRDlat 235339-849.00
GCRDlat 235339-846.00
GCRDlat 235339-833.00
GCRDlat 235339-809.00
GCRDlat 235339-773.00
GCRDlat 235339-758.00
GCRDlat 235339-705.00
GCRDlat 235339-695.00
HCFC1Dlat 235339114.00
HDAC3Dlat 235339-786.00
HDAC3Dlat 235339-760.00
HDAC3Dlat 235339-742.00
HNF4ADlat 235339-828.00
HNF4ADlat 235339-797.00
HNF4ADlat 235339-752.00
HNF4ADlat 235339-750.00
HXB4Dlat 235339-228.00
IKZF1Dlat 235339-752.00
IKZF1Dlat 235339-241.00
IKZF1Dlat 235339-220.00
IKZF1Dlat 235339-180.00
IKZF1Dlat 235339132.00
IKZF1Dlat 235339159.00
IKZF1Dlat 235339177.00
IRF1Dlat 235339-753.00
IRF1Dlat 23533976.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-806.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-751.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-738.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-243.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-241.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-227.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-211.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-181.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-164.00
IRF4Dlat 235339-39.00
IRF4Dlat 235339165.00
KAT8Dlat 235339-798.00
KAT8Dlat 235339-532.00
KDM2ADlat 235339171.00
KDM2BDlat 235339-754.00
KDM2BDlat 235339-675.00
KDM4CDlat 235339-819.00
KDM4CDlat 235339-164.00
KLF4Dlat 235339-312.00
KMT2DDlat 235339-723.00
KMT2DDlat 235339-706.00
KMT2DDlat 235339-117.00
MBD1Dlat 235339-670.00
MBD2Dlat 235339-752.00
MECP2Dlat 235339-836.00
MECP2Dlat 235339-754.00
MED1Dlat 235339-752.00
MED1Dlat 235339-740.00
MYOD1Dlat 235339-794.00
MYOGDlat 235339-745.00
MYOGDlat 235339-640.00
NANOGDlat 235339-312.00
NCOA2Dlat 235339-796.00
NCOA2Dlat 235339-707.00
NCOA2Dlat 235339169.00
NCOR1Dlat 235339-718.00
NDF2Dlat 235339-641.00
NIPBLDlat 235339-653.00
NPAS2Dlat 235339-736.00
NR1D1Dlat 235339-752.00
NR1D1Dlat 235339-751.00
NR1D2Dlat 235339-772.00
NR1H2Dlat 235339-718.00
NR1H2Dlat 235339-675.00
NR1H2Dlat 235339-645.00
NR1H3Dlat 235339-718.00
NR1H3Dlat 235339-675.00
NR1H3Dlat 235339-645.00
NR5A2Dlat 235339-870.00
NUCKSDlat 235339-809.00
OLIG2Dlat 235339178.00
PAX6Dlat 235339-19.00
PER1Dlat 235339-746.00
PER2Dlat 235339-736.00
PO5F1Dlat 235339-842.00
PO5F1Dlat 235339-642.00
PO5F1Dlat 235339-312.00
PO5F1Dlat 235339-198.00
PO5F1Dlat 23533997.00
PO5F1Dlat 235339166.00
PPARADlat 235339-727.00
PPARADlat 235339-690.00
PPARGDlat 235339-856.00
PPARGDlat 235339-833.00
PPARGDlat 235339-811.00
PPARGDlat 235339-802.00
PPARGDlat 235339-789.00
PPARGDlat 235339-759.00
PPARGDlat 235339-752.00
PPARGDlat 235339-742.00
PPARGDlat 235339-739.00
PPARGDlat 235339-731.00
PPARGDlat 235339-717.00
PPARGDlat 235339-706.00
PPARGDlat 235339-705.00
PPARGDlat 235339-652.00
PPARGDlat 235339-163.00
PRGRDlat 235339-879.00
PRGRDlat 235339-794.00
PTF1ADlat 235339-764.00
PTF1ADlat 235339-737.00
RARADlat 235339-757.00
RARADlat 235339-555.00
RARADlat 235339-539.00
RARBDlat 235339-474.00
RARBDlat 235339-473.00
RBPJLDlat 235339-717.00
RBPJLDlat 235339-706.00
RXRADlat 235339-736.00
RXRADlat 235339-731.00
RXRADlat 235339-714.00
RXRADlat 235339-696.00
RXRADlat 235339-658.00
RXRADlat 235339-626.00
RXRADlat 235339-611.00
RXRADlat 235339-601.00
RXRADlat 235339-469.00
RXRADlat 235339-458.00
RXRADlat 235339-428.00
RXRADlat 235339-389.00
RXRADlat 235339-353.00
RXRADlat 235339-736
RXRADlat 235339-731
RXRADlat 235339-714
RXRADlat 235339-696
RXRADlat 235339-658
RXRADlat 235339-626
RXRADlat 235339-611
RXRADlat 235339-601
RXRADlat 235339-469
RXRADlat 235339-458
RXRADlat 235339-428
RXRADlat 235339-389
RXRADlat 235339-353
SIR6Dlat 235339-196
SIX1Dlat 235339-21
SMBT1Dlat 23533983
SMC3Dlat 235339-529
SMCA4Dlat 235339115
SMCA4Dlat 235339118
SOX2Dlat 235339-312
SPI1Dlat 23533933
SPI1Dlat 23533944
SPI1Dlat 23533961
SPI1Dlat 23533979
SPI1Dlat 23533988
SPI1Dlat 23533994
SPI1Dlat 23533997
SPI1Dlat 23533999
SPI1Dlat 235339103
SPI1Dlat 235339106
SPI1Dlat 235339116
SPI1Dlat 235339117
SPI1Dlat 235339129
SPI1Dlat 235339135
SPI1Dlat 235339141
SPI1Dlat 235339149
SPI1Dlat 235339159
SPI1Dlat 235339184
SPI1Dlat 235339185
SPI1Dlat 235339194
SPI1Dlat 235339198
SRBP1Dlat 235339-823
SRBP1Dlat 235339-770
STA5ADlat 235339-887
STA5ADlat 235339-614
STAT1Dlat 235339194
SUZ12Dlat 235339141
SUZ12Dlat 235339200
T2EBDlat 235339-648
TAF3Dlat 235339-731
TAF3Dlat 235339-687
TAF3Dlat 235339-195
TAF7LDlat 235339-644
TBPDlat 235339-682
TBPDlat 235339-656
TBX21Dlat 235339197
TBX3Dlat 235339-724
TBX3Dlat 235339-378
TBX5Dlat 235339-711
TCF7Dlat 235339175
TET1Dlat 235339-762
TF2BDlat 235339-775
TF2BDlat 235339-746
TF2BDlat 235339-667
TF65Dlat 235339-301
TF65Dlat 235339114
TF65Dlat 235339185
TF7L2Dlat 235339-649
TF7L2Dlat 235339-623
TFAP4Dlat 235339-691
THADlat 235339-606
THBDlat 235339-754
THBDlat 235339-711
TOP2ADlat 235339-19
TYY1Dlat 235339-663
USF1Dlat 235339-779
UTF1Dlat 235339-742
UTF1Dlat 235339176
WT1Dlat 235339170
ZBT17Dlat 235339-728
ZBT17Dlat 235339174
ZFP384Dlat 235339-417
ZFP384Dlat 235339-407
SIR6Dlat 235339-196.00
SIX1Dlat 235339-21.00
SMBT1Dlat 23533983.00
SMC3Dlat 235339-529.00
SMCA4Dlat 235339115.00
SOX2Dlat 235339-312.00
SPI1Dlat 23533933.00
SPI1Dlat 23533944.00
SPI1Dlat 23533961.00
SPI1Dlat 23533979.00
SPI1Dlat 23533988.00
SPI1Dlat 23533994.00
SPI1Dlat 235339106.00
SPI1Dlat 235339116.00
SPI1Dlat 235339129.00
SPI1Dlat 235339141.00
SPI1Dlat 235339149.00
SPI1Dlat 235339159.00
SPI1Dlat 235339184.00
SPI1Dlat 235339185.00
SPI1Dlat 235339194.00
SPI1Dlat 235339198.00
STA5ADlat 235339-614.00
STAT1Dlat 235339194.00
TAF3Dlat 235339-195.00
TAF7LDlat 235339-644.00
TBPDlat 235339-682.00
TBX21Dlat 235339197.00
TBX3Dlat 235339-724.00
TBX5Dlat 235339-711.00
TCF7Dlat 235339175.00
TET1Dlat 235339-762.00
TF65Dlat 235339-301.00
TF65Dlat 235339114.00
TF65Dlat 235339185.00
THADlat 235339-606.00
TOP2ADlat 235339-19.00
TYY1Dlat 235339-663.00
USF1Dlat 235339-779.00
UTF1Dlat 235339176.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9