Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAScin 2025963.00
ANDRScin 20259-617.00
ANDRScin 20259-613.00
ANDRScin 20259-607.00
ANDRScin 20259-603.00
ANDRScin 20259-601.00
ANDRScin 20259-592.00
ANDRScin 20259-587.00
ANDRScin 20259-573.00
ANDRScin 20259-272.00
AP2AScin 20259100.00
BATFScin 20259-385.00
BATFScin 20259-165.00
CEBPAScin 20259-830.00
CLOCKScin 20259-755.00
CTCFScin 20259-815.00
CTCFScin 20259-764.00
CTCFScin 20259-716.00
CTCFScin 20259-713.00
CTCFScin 20259-712.00
CTCFScin 20259-661.00
CTCFScin 20259-643.00
CTCFScin 20259-638.00
CTCFScin 20259-573.00
CTCFScin 20259-552.00
CTCFScin 20259-546.00
CTCFScin 20259-514.00
CTCFScin 20259-513.00
CTCFScin 20259-456.00
CTCFScin 20259-393.00
CTCFScin 20259-221.00
CTCFScin 20259-91.00
CTCFScin 2025974.00
E2F2Scin 202590.00
EP300Scin 20259-464.00
EP300Scin 20259-428.00
EP300Scin 20259-412.00
EP300Scin 20259-406.00
EP300Scin 20259-403.00
EP300Scin 20259-386.00
EP300Scin 20259-380.00
EP300Scin 20259-378.00
EP300Scin 20259-373.00
EP300Scin 20259-371.00
EP300Scin 20259-367.00
EP300Scin 20259-363.00
EP300Scin 20259-352.00
EP300Scin 20259-322.00
EP300Scin 20259-319.00
EP300Scin 20259-318.00
EP300Scin 20259-313.00
EP300Scin 20259-297.00
EP300Scin 20259-246.00
ESR1Scin 202593.00
ESR1Scin 20259151.00
GCRScin 20259-573.00
GCRScin 20259-562.00
GCRScin 20259-558.00
GCRScin 20259-556.00
GCRScin 20259-529.00
GRIP1Scin 20259-240.00
HXB4Scin 20259-924.00
IRF4Scin 20259-402.00
IRF4Scin 20259-217.00
JARD2Scin 20259117.00
JUNScin 20259-356.00
KDM2BScin 20259-307.00
KDM2BScin 20259-266.00
MBD1Scin 20259-257.00
MBD1Scin 20259-251.00
MBD2Scin 20259-370.00
NBNScin 20259-921.00
NFIBScin 20259182.00
NIPBLScin 20259126.00
PO5F1Scin 20259-780.00
PRGRScin 20259-558.00
PRGRScin 20259-478.00
RPB1Scin 20259-205
RUNX1Scin 20259192
SMCA4Scin 20259163
SPI1Scin 20259-974
SPI1Scin 20259-390
SPI1Scin 20259-196
SPI1Scin 20259182
SRFScin 20259-750
STA5BScin 20259-446
STA5BScin 20259-252
STAT4Scin 20259-454
STAT4Scin 20259-125
SUZ12Scin 20259-591
SUZ12Scin 20259-290
SUZ12Scin 20259-285
SUZ12Scin 20259-274
SUZ12Scin 20259-204
SUZ12Scin 20259167
SUZ12Scin 20259172
SUZ12Scin 20259193
TBX3Scin 20259-110
TCF7Scin 20259107
TET1Scin 20259-251
TF65Scin 20259-350
TF65Scin 20259146
UTF1Scin 2025999
ZFP384Scin 20259-308
SPI1Scin 20259-974.00
SPI1Scin 20259-390.00
SRFScin 20259-750.00
STA5BScin 20259-446.00
STA5BScin 20259-252.00
STAT4Scin 20259-454.00
STAT4Scin 20259-125.00
SUZ12Scin 20259-591.00
SUZ12Scin 20259-204.00
SUZ12Scin 20259167.00
SUZ12Scin 20259172.00
TCF7Scin 20259107.00
TET1Scin 20259-251.00
TF65Scin 20259-350.00
TF65Scin 20259146.00
UTF1Scin 2025999.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9