Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDASpib 272382-792.00
AICDASpib 272382143.00
ANDRSpib 272382-231.00
ATOH1Spib 272382-704.00
CCND1Spib 272382-831.00
CEBPASpib 272382-55.00
CEBPASpib 272382-50.00
CEBPASpib 272382-22.00
CEBPBSpib 272382-72.00
CEBPBSpib 272382-64.00
CEBPBSpib 272382-39.00
CEBPBSpib 272382-16.00
CEBPBSpib 272382-10.00
COE1Spib 272382-947.00
COE1Spib 272382-897.00
COE1Spib 272382-767.00
COE1Spib 272382-725.00
COE1Spib 272382-325.00
COE1Spib 272382-225.00
CTCFSpib 272382-896.00
CTCFSpib 272382-698.00
CTR9Spib 272382-728.00
EP400Spib 272382-875.00
IKZF1Spib 272382-723.00
IKZF1Spib 272382-124.00
KDM2BSpib 272382-895.00
KDM2BSpib 272382-735.00
KDM2BSpib 272382-678.00
KDM2BSpib 272382-395.00
KLF4Spib 272382-616.00
KMT2BSpib 272382-959.00
MBD2Spib 272382-684.00
MED1Spib 272382-903.00
NOTC1Spib 272382-600.00
PAXI1Spib 272382-541.00
PAXI1Spib 272382-88.00
PAXI1Spib 272382137.00
PRGRSpib 272382-896.00
RPB1Spib 272382-683.00
RPB1Spib 272382-813
RPB1Spib 272382-683
RPB1Spib 272382-627
SALL4Spib 272382-539
SMC3Spib 272382-865
SMC5Spib 272382-159
SPI1Spib 272382-801
SPT5HSpib 272382130
SRBP1Spib 272382-824
SRBP1Spib 272382-377
SUZ12Spib 272382-912
TDGSpib 272382-581
TF65Spib 272382-37
TF65Spib 272382-30
TF65Spib 272382-27
TF65Spib 272382-13
TF65Spib 27238217
TFAP4Spib 272382-882
TFAP4Spib 272382-340
UBF1Spib 27238268
USF2Spib 27238257
UTF1Spib 272382-961
UTF1Spib 272382-638
UTF1Spib 272382-311
SALL4Spib 272382-539.00
SMC5Spib 272382-159.00
SPI1Spib 272382-801.00
SPT5HSpib 272382130.00
TF65Spib 272382-37.00
TF65Spib 272382-30.00
TF65Spib 272382-13.00
UTF1Spib 272382-961.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9