Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDADdost 13200-481.00
AICDADdost 13200-208.00
ANDRDdost 13200-81.00
AP2ADdost 13200-165.00
AP2ADdost 13200-164.00
AP2ADdost 13200-127.00
ASCL1Ddost 13200-422.00
ASCL1Ddost 13200-68.00
ASH2LDdost 13200-526.00
ASH2LDdost 13200-115.00
ASXL1Ddost 13200-671.00
ATF4Ddost 13200-207.00
ATOH1Ddost 13200-252.00
BAP1Ddost 13200-788.00
BATFDdost 13200-332.00
BATFDdost 13200-217.00
BATFDdost 13200-214.00
BATFDdost 13200-199.00
BATFDdost 13200-194.00
BATFDdost 13200-175.00
BATFDdost 13200-174.00
BATFDdost 13200-165.00
BATFDdost 13200-163.00
BATFDdost 13200-162.00
BATFDdost 13200-156.00
BATFDdost 13200-154.00
BATFDdost 13200-140.00
BCL6Ddost 13200-661.00
BRD4Ddost 13200-215.00
CBPDdost 13200-309.00
CBPDdost 13200-280.00
CBPDdost 13200-132.00
CBX3Ddost 13200-532.00
CBX8Ddost 13200-185.00
CDK8Ddost 13200-301.00
CDK9Ddost 13200-231.00
CEBPADdost 13200-287.00
CEBPADdost 13200-175.00
CEBPADdost 13200-159.00
CEBPBDdost 13200-238.00
CEBPBDdost 13200-132.00
CHD4Ddost 13200-634.00
CHD4Ddost 13200-531.00
CHD4Ddost 13200-464.00
CHD4Ddost 13200-345.00
CHD4Ddost 13200-296.00
CHD4Ddost 13200-179.00
CHD4Ddost 13200-170.00
CHD4Ddost 13200-141.00
CHD4Ddost 13200-117.00
COE1Ddost 13200-799.00
COE1Ddost 13200-399.00
CREMDdost 13200-459.00
CRXDdost 13200-152.00
CRXDdost 13200-79.00
CTCFDdost 13200-277.00
CTCFDdost 13200-233.00
CTCFDdost 13200-191.00
CTCFDdost 13200-157.00
CTCFDdost 13200-147.00
CTCFDdost 13200-136.00
CTCFDdost 13200-133.00
CXXC1Ddost 13200-343.00
DMC1Ddost 13200-637.00
DPY30Ddost 13200-964.00
E2F1Ddost 13200-439.00
E2F1Ddost 13200-179.00
E2F4Ddost 13200-750.00
E2F4Ddost 13200-533.00
E2F4Ddost 13200-455.00
E2F4Ddost 13200-377.00
E2F4Ddost 13200-285.00
EGR1Ddost 13200-176.00
EGR2Ddost 13200-646.00
EGR2Ddost 13200-528.00
EGR2Ddost 13200-462.00
ELF1Ddost 13200-318.00
ELF1Ddost 13200-302.00
EP300Ddost 13200-754.00
EP300Ddost 13200-632.00
EP300Ddost 13200-367.00
EP300Ddost 13200-361.00
EP300Ddost 13200-349.00
EP300Ddost 13200-335.00
EP300Ddost 13200-322.00
EP300Ddost 13200-318.00
EP300Ddost 13200-300.00
EP300Ddost 13200-293.00
EP300Ddost 13200-287.00
EP300Ddost 13200-286.00
EP300Ddost 13200-280.00
EP300Ddost 13200-278.00
EP300Ddost 13200-267.00
EP300Ddost 13200-257.00
EP300Ddost 13200-239.00
EP300Ddost 13200-237.00
EP300Ddost 13200-225.00
EP300Ddost 13200-210.00
EP300Ddost 13200-195.00
EP300Ddost 13200-188.00
EP300Ddost 13200-183.00
EP300Ddost 13200-179.00
EP300Ddost 13200-177.00
EP300Ddost 13200-166.00
EP300Ddost 13200-163.00
EP300Ddost 13200-159.00
EP300Ddost 13200-135.00
ERGDdost 13200-577.00
ERGDdost 13200-461.00
ERGDdost 13200-315.00
ERGDdost 13200-303.00
ESR1Ddost 13200-243.00
ESR1Ddost 13200-210.00
ESR1Ddost 13200-199.00
ESR1Ddost 13200-198.00
ESR1Ddost 13200-162.00
ETS1Ddost 13200-497.00
ETS1Ddost 13200-317.00
ETS1Ddost 13200-286.00
ETS2Ddost 13200-560.00
ETV6Ddost 13200-505.00
ETV6Ddost 13200-193.00
FLI1Ddost 13200-357.00
FOSL2Ddost 13200-183.00
FOSL2Ddost 13200-172.00
FOSL2Ddost 13200-112.00
FOXA1Ddost 13200-319.00
FOXA2Ddost 13200-721.00
FOXA2Ddost 13200-499.00
FOXO1Ddost 13200-246.00
FOXO1Ddost 13200-183.00
FOXP3Ddost 13200-231.00
FOXP3Ddost 13200-153.00
GATA1Ddost 13200-626.00
GATA1Ddost 13200-590.00
GATA1Ddost 13200-165.00
GATA3Ddost 13200-379.00
GATA4Ddost 13200-251.00
GCRDdost 13200-152.00
HCFC1Ddost 13200-495.00
HDAC3Ddost 13200-149.00
HDAC3Ddost 13200-134.00
HELLSDdost 13200-401.00
HIF1ADdost 13200-155.00
HIF1ADdost 13200-141.00
HIF1ADdost 1320040.00
HIF1ADdost 1320042.00
HNF4ADdost 13200-232.00
HNF4ADdost 13200-181.00
HXB4Ddost 13200-480.00
HXB4Ddost 13200-207.00
IKZF1Ddost 13200-878.00
IKZF1Ddost 13200-487.00
IKZF1Ddost 13200-486.00
IKZF1Ddost 13200-442.00
IKZF1Ddost 13200-419.00
IKZF1Ddost 13200-413.00
IKZF1Ddost 13200-124.00
IKZF1Ddost 13200-117.00
IKZF1Ddost 13200-68.00
IRF3Ddost 13200-133.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-476.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-434.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-428.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-423.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-416.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-316.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-296.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-273.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-252.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-238.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-232.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-227.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-219.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-212.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-195.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-193.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-192.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-190.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-188.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-185.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-175.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-163.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-162.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-160.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-151.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-126.00
IRF4Ddost 13200-46.00
JUNDdost 13200-304.00
JUNBDdost 13200-241.00
JUNDDdost 13200-444.00
JUNDDdost 13200-72.00
KAT8Ddost 13200-197.00
KAT8Ddost 13200-196.00
KDM1ADdost 13200-293.00
KDM2ADdost 13200-170.00
KDM2ADdost 13200119.00
KDM2BDdost 13200-845.00
KDM2BDdost 13200-813.00
KDM2BDdost 13200-767.00
KDM2BDdost 13200-286.00
KDM2BDdost 13200-191.00
KDM2BDdost 13200-160.00
KDM2BDdost 13200-143.00
KDM4BDdost 13200-796.00
KDM4CDdost 13200-166.00
KDM4CDdost 1320079.00
KDM5ADdost 13200-350.00
KDM5ADdost 13200-283.00
KDM6ADdost 13200-776.00
KDM6ADdost 13200-376.00
KDM6BDdost 13200-671.00
KDM6BDdost 13200-418.00
KLF1Ddost 13200-228.00
KLF1Ddost 13200-222.00
KLF4Ddost 13200-148.00
KMT2BDdost 13200-981.00
KMT2BDdost 13200-230.00
KMT2BDdost 13200-218.00
KMT2CDdost 13200-940.00
KMT2CDdost 13200-93.00
KMT2CDdost 13200-68.00
KMT2CDdost 1320085.00
KMT2DDdost 13200-361.00
KMT2DDdost 13200-162.00
KMT2DDdost 13200-153.00
KMT2DDdost 13200-118.00
LDB1Ddost 13200-140.00
MAFDdost 13200-530.00
MAFDdost 13200-164.00
MAFDdost 13200-151.00
MAXDdost 13200-750.00
MBD1Ddost 13200-584.00
MED1Ddost 13200-472.00
MED1Ddost 13200-269.00
MED1Ddost 13200-218.00
MED1Ddost 13200-195.00
MED12Ddost 13200-653.00
MEF2DDdost 13200-169.00
MEIS1Ddost 13200-295.00
MK08Ddost 13200-377.00
MK08Ddost 13200-326.00
MK08Ddost 13200-313.00
MK08Ddost 13200-251.00
MK08Ddost 13200-243.00
MK10Ddost 13200-377.00
MK10Ddost 13200-326.00
MK10Ddost 13200-313.00
MK10Ddost 13200-251.00
MK10Ddost 13200-243.00
MYBADdost 13200-554.00
MYBADdost 13200-245.00
MYCDdost 13200-750.00
MYCDdost 13200-204.00
MYCDdost 13200-162.00
MYOD1Ddost 13200-420.00
MYOD1Ddost 13200-162.00
MYOGDdost 13200-204.00
MYOGDdost 13200-146.00
NANOGDdost 13200-750.00
NANOGDdost 13200-691.00
NANOGDdost 13200-681.00
NANOGDdost 13200-356.00
NANOGDdost 13200-326.00
NBNDdost 13200-365.00
NBNDdost 13200-265.00
NCOA2Ddost 13200-249.00
NELFBDdost 13200-499.00
NFIBDdost 13200-332.00
NFIBDdost 13200-237.00
NIPBLDdost 13200-470.00
NKX21Ddost 13200-707.00
NKX61Ddost 13200-279.00
NR1D1Ddost 13200-264.00
NR1D2Ddost 13200-201.00
NR6A1Ddost 13200-401.00
NR6A1Ddost 13200-387.00
OGT1Ddost 13200-364.00
P53Ddost 13200-624.00
PAX5Ddost 13200-365.00
PAXI1Ddost 13200-852.00
PAXI1Ddost 13200-587.00
PAXI1Ddost 13200-454.00
PAXI1Ddost 13200-351.00
PIT1Ddost 13200-949.00
PKNX2Ddost 13200-352.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-617.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-527.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-251.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-239.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-215.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-210.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-191.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-189.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-185.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-182.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-175.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-172.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-171.00
PO5F1Ddost 13200-162.00
PPARGDdost 13200-304.00
PPARGDdost 13200-250.00
PPARGDdost 13200-242.00
PPARGDdost 13200-219.00
PPARGDdost 13200-217.00
PPARGDdost 13200-194.00
PPARGDdost 13200-153.00
PRGRDdost 13200-333.00
PRGRDdost 13200-207.00
PTF1ADdost 13200-131.00
RAD21Ddost 13200-161.00
RAD51Ddost 13200-136.00
RARADdost 13200-464.00
RARADdost 13200-335.00
RARADdost 13200-259.00
RARADdost 13200-229.00
RARBDdost 13200-503.00
RARBDdost 13200-459.00
RBBP5Ddost 13200-267.00
RBPJLDdost 13200-244.00
RBPJLDdost 13200-218.00
RFX1Ddost 13200-472.00
RFX1Ddost 132000.00
RING1Ddost 13200-285.00
RING2Ddost 13200-148.00
RING2Ddost 13200-77.00
RORGDdost 13200-181.00
RORGDdost 13200-179.00
RPB1Ddost 13200-520.00
RPB1Ddost 13200-399.00
RPB1Ddost 13200-174.00
RUNX3Ddost 13200-388.00
RXRADdost 13200-522.00
RXRADdost 13200-481.00
RXRADdost 13200-455.00
RXRADdost 13200-448.00
RXRADdost 13200-440.00
RXRADdost 13200-438.00
RXRADdost 13200-433.00
RXRADdost 13200-412.00
RXRADdost 13200-390.00
RXRADdost 13200-270.00
RXRADdost 13200-167.00
RUNX1Ddost 13200-293
RUNX1Ddost 13200-274
RUNX2Ddost 13200-493
RUNX2Ddost 13200-404
RUNX2Ddost 13200-352
RUNX2Ddost 13200-226
RUNX2Ddost 13200-222
RUNX3Ddost 13200-511
RUNX3Ddost 13200-451
RUNX3Ddost 13200-450
RUNX3Ddost 13200-388
RXRADdost 13200-522
RXRADdost 13200-481
RXRADdost 13200-455
RXRADdost 13200-448
RXRADdost 13200-440
RXRADdost 13200-438
RXRADdost 13200-433
RXRADdost 13200-412
RXRADdost 13200-390
RXRADdost 13200-270
RXRADdost 13200-228
RXRADdost 13200-225
RXRADdost 13200-217
RXRADdost 13200-206
RXRADdost 13200-201
RXRADdost 13200-167
SIN3ADdost 13200-600
SIN3ADdost 13200-521
SIN3ADdost 13200-468
SIN3ADdost 13200-210
SIN3ADdost 13200-109
SIN3BDdost 13200-366
SIN3BDdost 13200-332
SIR1Ddost 13200-407
SIR6Ddost 13200-702
SIR6Ddost 13200-153
SMAD3Ddost 13200-509
SMBT1Ddost 13200-221
SMC1ADdost 13200-940
SMC1ADdost 13200-301
SMC3Ddost 13200-462
SMC3Ddost 13200-345
SMC3Ddost 13200-243
SMC5Ddost 13200-776
SMC5Ddost 13200-576
SMCA4Ddost 13200-296
SMCA4Ddost 13200-121
SMCA4Ddost 13200-96
SMCA4Ddost 132003
SMCA4Ddost 1320024
SMCA5Ddost 13200-135
SMCA5Ddost 13200-126
SOX2Ddost 13200-172
SOX2Ddost 13200-113
SOX3Ddost 13200-154
SOX4Ddost 13200-663
SPI1Ddost 13200-998
SPI1Ddost 13200-989
SPI1Ddost 13200-988
SPI1Ddost 13200-987
SPI1Ddost 13200-972
SPI1Ddost 13200-965
SPI1Ddost 13200-963
SPI1Ddost 13200-959
SPI1Ddost 13200-954
SPI1Ddost 13200-952
SPI1Ddost 13200-949
SPI1Ddost 13200-947
SPI1Ddost 13200-946
SPI1Ddost 13200-944
SPI1Ddost 13200-940
SPI1Ddost 13200-934
SPI1Ddost 13200-932
SPI1Ddost 13200-930
SPI1Ddost 13200-919
SPI1Ddost 13200-912
SPI1Ddost 13200-908
SPI1Ddost 13200-906
SPI1Ddost 13200-905
SPI1Ddost 13200-900
SPI1Ddost 13200-893
SPI1Ddost 13200-881
SPI1Ddost 13200-845
SPI1Ddost 13200-790
SPI1Ddost 13200-688
SPI1Ddost 13200-554
SPI1Ddost 13200-548
SPI1Ddost 13200-534
SPI1Ddost 13200-529
SPI1Ddost 13200-528
SPI1Ddost 13200-521
SPI1Ddost 13200-517
SPI1Ddost 13200-499
SPI1Ddost 13200-495
SPI1Ddost 13200-492
SPI1Ddost 13200-445
SPI1Ddost 13200-438
SPI1Ddost 13200-425
SPI1Ddost 13200-400
SPI1Ddost 13200-356
SPI1Ddost 13200-339
SPI1Ddost 13200-326
SPI1Ddost 13200-310
SPI1Ddost 13200-277
SPI1Ddost 13200-275
SPI1Ddost 13200-260
SPI1Ddost 13200-253
SPI1Ddost 13200-246
SPI1Ddost 13200-238
SPI1Ddost 13200-216
SPI1Ddost 13200-215
SPI1Ddost 13200-214
SPI1Ddost 13200-205
SPI1Ddost 13200-197
SPI1Ddost 13200-195
SPI1Ddost 13200-193
SPI1Ddost 13200-184
SPIBDdost 13200-897
SPT5HDdost 13200-561
SPT5HDdost 13200-549
SPT5HDdost 13200-169
SPT5HDdost 13200-148
SPT5HDdost 13200-75
SRBP1Ddost 1320010
SRFDdost 13200-372
SRFDdost 13200-275
SRFDdost 13200-194
STA5ADdost 13200-495
STA5ADdost 13200-282
STA5ADdost 13200-147
STA5BDdost 13200-523
STA5BDdost 13200-495
STA5BDdost 13200-147
STAT1Ddost 13200-917
STAT1Ddost 13200-868
STAT1Ddost 13200-790
STAT1Ddost 13200-554
STAT1Ddost 13200-534
STAT1Ddost 13200-532
STAT1Ddost 13200-484
STAT1Ddost 13200-366
STAT1Ddost 13200-357
STAT1Ddost 13200-288
STAT1Ddost 13200-268
STAT1Ddost 13200-104
STAT2Ddost 1320027
STAT3Ddost 13200-394
STAT3Ddost 13200-177
STAT3Ddost 13200-175
STAT3Ddost 13200-170
STAT3Ddost 13200-162
STAT3Ddost 13200-153
SUHDdost 13200-155
SUZ12Ddost 13200-376
SUZ12Ddost 13200-356
SUZ12Ddost 13200-264
SUZ12Ddost 13200-196
SUZ12Ddost 13200-176
SUZ12Ddost 13200-174
SUZ12Ddost 13200-39
SUZ12Ddost 13200113
T2EBDdost 13200-378
T2EBDdost 13200-72
TAF3Ddost 13200-692
TAF3Ddost 13200-659
TAF3Ddost 13200-198
TAF7LDdost 13200-492
TAF7LDdost 13200-202
TAF7LDdost 13200-180
TBPDdost 13200-537
TBPDdost 13200-507
TBPDdost 13200-338
TBPDdost 13200-218
TBPDdost 13200-216
TBPDdost 13200-163
TBX20Ddost 13200-244
TBX21Ddost 13200-161
TBX3Ddost 13200-726
TBX3Ddost 13200-90
TBX5Ddost 13200-205
TCF7Ddost 13200-428
TCF7Ddost 13200-244
TCF7Ddost 13200-201
TET1Ddost 13200-434
TET1Ddost 13200-213
TET1Ddost 13200-21
TF2BDdost 13200-380
TF2BDdost 13200-302
TF2BDdost 13200-213
TF2BDdost 13200-190
TF2BDdost 13200-160
TF65Ddost 13200-463
TF65Ddost 13200-416
TF65Ddost 13200-406
TF65Ddost 13200-355
TF65Ddost 13200-350
TF65Ddost 13200-289
TF65Ddost 13200-284
TF65Ddost 13200-214
TF65Ddost 13200-191
TF65Ddost 13200-185
TF65Ddost 13200-172
TF65Ddost 13200-145
TF65Ddost 13200-124
TF7L2Ddost 13200-717
TFE2Ddost 13200-328
TFE2Ddost 13200-285
TFE2Ddost 13200-197
TFE2Ddost 13200-120
TGIF1Ddost 13200-429
TGIF1Ddost 13200-77
THBDdost 13200-427
TIF1BDdost 13200-589
TIF1BDdost 13200-552
TIF1BDdost 13200-397
TYY1Ddost 13200-525
TYY1Ddost 13200-377
TYY1Ddost 13200-258
UBF1Ddost 13200-263
UBP16Ddost 13200-135
UTF1Ddost 13200-224
UTF1Ddost 13200-154
VDRDdost 13200-267
VDRDdost 13200-250
WDR5Ddost 13200-953
WDR5Ddost 13200-179
WT1Ddost 13200-254
ZFXDdost 13200-196
ZMIZ1Ddost 13200-901
SIN3ADdost 13200-521.00
SIN3ADdost 13200-468.00
SIN3ADdost 13200-210.00
SIN3ADdost 13200-109.00
SIN3BDdost 13200-366.00
SIN3BDdost 13200-332.00
SIR1Ddost 13200-407.00
SMAD3Ddost 13200-509.00
SMBT1Ddost 13200-221.00
SMC1ADdost 13200-940.00
SMC1ADdost 13200-301.00
SMC3Ddost 13200-462.00
SMC3Ddost 13200-345.00
SMC3Ddost 13200-243.00
SMC5Ddost 13200-776.00
SMC5Ddost 13200-576.00
SMCA4Ddost 13200-296.00
SMCA4Ddost 13200-121.00
SMCA4Ddost 13200-96.00
SMCA5Ddost 13200-135.00
SMCA5Ddost 13200-126.00
SOX2Ddost 13200-172.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-998.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-988.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-987.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-965.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-963.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-959.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-952.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-947.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-944.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-940.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-934.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-930.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-919.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-912.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-908.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-900.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-893.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-881.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-845.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-790.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-688.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-554.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-548.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-534.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-528.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-521.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-517.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-499.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-495.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-492.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-445.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-438.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-356.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-310.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-260.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-238.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-216.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-205.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-197.00
SPI1Ddost 13200-193.00
SPT5HDdost 13200-561.00
SPT5HDdost 13200-549.00
SPT5HDdost 13200-169.00
SPT5HDdost 13200-148.00
SPT5HDdost 13200-75.00
SRFDdost 13200-372.00
SRFDdost 13200-275.00
SRFDdost 13200-194.00
STA5ADdost 13200-495.00
STA5ADdost 13200-282.00
STA5ADdost 13200-147.00
STA5BDdost 13200-523.00
STA5BDdost 13200-495.00
STA5BDdost 13200-147.00
STAT1Ddost 13200-790.00
STAT1Ddost 13200-554.00
STAT1Ddost 13200-534.00
STAT1Ddost 13200-532.00
STAT1Ddost 13200-484.00
STAT1Ddost 13200-366.00
STAT1Ddost 13200-357.00
STAT1Ddost 13200-288.00
STAT1Ddost 13200-104.00
STAT2Ddost 1320027.00
STAT3Ddost 13200-394.00
STAT3Ddost 13200-177.00
STAT3Ddost 13200-175.00
STAT3Ddost 13200-170.00
STAT3Ddost 13200-162.00
STAT3Ddost 13200-153.00
SUHDdost 13200-155.00
SUZ12Ddost 13200-376.00
SUZ12Ddost 13200-264.00
SUZ12Ddost 13200-196.00
TAF3Ddost 13200-198.00
TAF7LDdost 13200-492.00
TAF7LDdost 13200-202.00
TAF7LDdost 13200-180.00
TBPDdost 13200-338.00
TBPDdost 13200-216.00
TBPDdost 13200-163.00
TBX20Ddost 13200-244.00
TBX3Ddost 13200-90.00
TBX5Ddost 13200-205.00
TCF7Ddost 13200-428.00
TCF7Ddost 13200-244.00
TCF7Ddost 13200-201.00
TET1Ddost 13200-434.00
TET1Ddost 13200-213.00
TET1Ddost 13200-21.00
TF65Ddost 13200-463.00
TF65Ddost 13200-416.00
TF65Ddost 13200-355.00
TF65Ddost 13200-284.00
TF65Ddost 13200-191.00
TF65Ddost 13200-185.00
TF65Ddost 13200-172.00
TF65Ddost 13200-145.00
TF65Ddost 13200-124.00
TFE2Ddost 13200-328.00
TFE2Ddost 13200-285.00
TYY1Ddost 13200-525.00
TYY1Ddost 13200-377.00
TYY1Ddost 13200-258.00
UTF1Ddost 13200-154.00
WDR5Ddost 13200-179.00
ZFXDdost 13200-196.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9