Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGabpa 14390-243.00
ANDRGabpa 14390-6.00
AP2AGabpa 14390-435.00
AP2AGabpa 14390-289.00
AP2AGabpa 14390-35.00
ASCL2Gabpa 14390-371.00
ASH2LGabpa 14390-250.00
ATOH1Gabpa 1439068.00
BAP1Gabpa 14390-602.00
BATFGabpa 14390-202.00
BATFGabpa 14390-199.00
BATFGabpa 14390-195.00
BATFGabpa 14390-192.00
BATFGabpa 14390-179.00
BATFGabpa 14390-174.00
BATFGabpa 14390-170.00
BATFGabpa 14390-147.00
BATFGabpa 14390-136.00
BATFGabpa 14390-120.00
BATFGabpa 14390-109.00
BATFGabpa 14390-85.00
BATFGabpa 14390-74.00
BATFGabpa 14390-37.00
BATFGabpa 1439038.00
BATFGabpa 1439052.00
BCL6Gabpa 14390-536.00
BCL6Gabpa 14390-508.00
BMI1Gabpa 143909.00
BRCA1Gabpa 14390-171.00
BRD4Gabpa 14390-386.00
BRD4Gabpa 14390-170.00
CBX3Gabpa 14390-879.00
CBX3Gabpa 14390-510.00
CCND1Gabpa 14390-78.00
CDK8Gabpa 14390-200.00
CDK9Gabpa 14390-382.00
CEBPAGabpa 14390-358.00
CEBPAGabpa 14390-336.00
CEBPAGabpa 14390-204.00
CEBPAGabpa 14390-175.00
CEBPAGabpa 1439043.00
CEBPBGabpa 14390-948.00
CEBPBGabpa 14390-299.00
CEBPBGabpa 14390-276.00
CHD4Gabpa 14390-170.00
COE1Gabpa 14390-478.00
COE1Gabpa 14390-278.00
CREMGabpa 14390-451.00
CRXGabpa 14390-50.00
CRXGabpa 1439038.00
CRY1Gabpa 14390-130.00
CTCFGabpa 14390-694.00
CTCFGabpa 1439020.00
CTR9Gabpa 14390-451.00
E2F1Gabpa 14390-891.00
E2F2Gabpa 14390-303.00
E2F3Gabpa 14390-301.00
E2F4Gabpa 14390-748.00
E2F4Gabpa 14390-612.00
E2F4Gabpa 14390-187.00
E2F4Gabpa 14390-78.00
EGR1Gabpa 1439037.00
EGR2Gabpa 14390-180.00
EGR2Gabpa 14390-63.00
ELF1Gabpa 14390-282.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-666.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-649.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-279.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-275.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-261.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-253.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-239.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-216.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-208.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-204.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-193.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-178.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-176.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-169.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-167.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-164.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-163.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-158.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-145.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-143.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-142.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-141.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-134.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-131.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-128.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-127.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-115.00
EP300Gabpa 14390-114.00
EP300Gabpa 1439093.00
ERGGabpa 14390-246.00
ERGGabpa 14390-228.00
ERGGabpa 14390-86.00
ERR1Gabpa 14390-952.00
ERR2Gabpa 14390-651.00
ESR1Gabpa 14390-474.00
ESR1Gabpa 14390-301.00
ESR1Gabpa 14390-90.00
ETS1Gabpa 14390-84.00
ETS1Gabpa 14390-15.00
ETS2Gabpa 14390106.00
ETV6Gabpa 14390-478.00
ETV6Gabpa 14390-191.00
ETV6Gabpa 14390-113.00
FLI1Gabpa 14390-307.00
FLI1Gabpa 14390-173.00
FOSL2Gabpa 14390-176.00
FOSL2Gabpa 14390-63.00
FOXA2Gabpa 14390-491.00
FOXA2Gabpa 14390-266.00
FOXP3Gabpa 14390-165.00
FOXP3Gabpa 14390-139.00
FOXP3Gabpa 14390-116.00
GATA4Gabpa 14390-143.00
HCFC1Gabpa 14390-636.00
HDAC3Gabpa 14390-142.00
HIF1AGabpa 14390-111.00
HXB4Gabpa 14390-32.00
IKZF1Gabpa 14390-211.00
IKZF1Gabpa 14390-210.00
IKZF1Gabpa 14390-179.00
IKZF1Gabpa 14390-178.00
IKZF1Gabpa 14390-115.00
IKZF1Gabpa 14390-90.00
IKZF1Gabpa 14390-29.00
IKZF1Gabpa 1439072.00
IKZF1Gabpa 1439076.00
IKZF1Gabpa 14390109.00
IRF1Gabpa 1439055.00
IRF3Gabpa 14390-105.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-487.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-398.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-230.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-208.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-190.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-179.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-165.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-161.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-138.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-125.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-123.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-120.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-119.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390-79.00
IRF4Gabpa 143904.00
IRF4Gabpa 14390104.00
JUNGabpa 14390-177.00
JUNGabpa 14390-138.00
JUNBGabpa 14390-266.00
JUNDGabpa 14390-245.00
JUNDGabpa 1439015.00
KAT8Gabpa 14390-325.00
KAT8Gabpa 14390-271.00
KDM2BGabpa 14390-855.00
KDM2BGabpa 14390-651.00
KDM2BGabpa 14390-492.00
KDM2BGabpa 14390-388.00
KDM4CGabpa 14390-971.00
KDM4CGabpa 14390-439.00
KDM5AGabpa 14390-248.00
KDM6BGabpa 14390-398.00
KDM6BGabpa 14390-71.00
KLF1Gabpa 14390-91.00
KLF4Gabpa 14390-536.00
KMT2BGabpa 14390-253.00
KMT2BGabpa 14390-143.00
KMT2CGabpa 14390-831.00
KMT2CGabpa 14390-259.00
KMT2DGabpa 14390-446.00
KMT2DGabpa 14390-313.00
KMT2DGabpa 14390-89.00
KMT2DGabpa 1439032.00
KMT2EGabpa 14390-178.00
LDB1Gabpa 14390-242.00
MAFGabpa 14390-145.00
MAXGabpa 14390-612.00
MBD1Gabpa 14390-26.00
MED1Gabpa 14390-450.00
MED1Gabpa 14390-281.00
MED1Gabpa 14390-278.00
MED12Gabpa 14390-123.00
MEIS1Gabpa 14390-140.00
MK08Gabpa 14390-17.00
MK10Gabpa 14390-17.00
MYBAGabpa 14390-499.00
MYBAGabpa 14390-30.00
MYCGabpa 14390-976.00
MYCGabpa 14390-817.00
MYCGabpa 14390-742.00
MYCGabpa 14390-536.00
MYCGabpa 14390-340.00
MYOD1Gabpa 14390-271.00
MYOGGabpa 14390-309.00
MYOGGabpa 14390-204.00
NANOGGabpa 14390-811.00
NANOGGabpa 14390-783.00
NANOGGabpa 14390-678.00
NANOGGabpa 14390-536.00
NANOGGabpa 14390-471.00
NANOGGabpa 14390-340.00
NANOGGabpa 14390-95.00
NBNGabpa 14390-350.00
NCOA2Gabpa 14390-289.00
NELFBGabpa 14390-297.00
NFIBGabpa 14390-234.00
NFIBGabpa 14390-113.00
NIPBLGabpa 14390-304.00
NKX21Gabpa 14390-208.00
NKX31Gabpa 14390-308.00
NKX31Gabpa 14390-140.00
NKX61Gabpa 14390-93.00
NR0B1Gabpa 14390-939.00
NR1D1Gabpa 14390-76.00
NR1D1Gabpa 14390-56.00
NR1D2Gabpa 14390-132.00
NR1H2Gabpa 14390-741.00
NR1H3Gabpa 14390-741.00
NR5A2Gabpa 14390-552.00
NUCKSGabpa 14390-370.00
PAX5Gabpa 14390-162.00
PAX6Gabpa 14390-629.00
PAXI1Gabpa 14390-236.00
PAXI1Gabpa 14390-190.00
PEBBGabpa 14390-485.00
PIT1Gabpa 14390-722.00
PIT1Gabpa 14390-524.00
PITX2Gabpa 14390-277.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-916.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-904.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-805.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-786.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-717.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-716.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-536.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-533.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-366.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-360.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-340.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-298.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-205.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-155.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-145.00
PO5F1Gabpa 14390-131.00
PO5F1Gabpa 1439018.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-558.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-540.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-484.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-467.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-455.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-454.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-410.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-393.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-363.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-360.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-332.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-292.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-267.00
PPARGGabpa 14390-209.00
PPARGGabpa 1439047.00
PRGRGabpa 14390-117.00
PRGRGabpa 14390-50.00
RAD21Gabpa 14390-289.00
RARAGabpa 14390-920.00
RARAGabpa 14390-887.00
RARAGabpa 14390-499.00
RARAGabpa 14390-265.00
RARBGabpa 14390-358.00
RBBP5Gabpa 14390-456.00
RBBP5Gabpa 14390-111.00
RBPJLGabpa 14390-118.00
RBPJLGabpa 14390-105.00
RFX1Gabpa 14390-137.00
RING1Gabpa 14390-448.00
RING2Gabpa 14390-724.00
RORGGabpa 14390-105.00
RPB1Gabpa 14390-959.00
RPB1Gabpa 14390-908.00
RPB1Gabpa 14390-359.00
RUNX3Gabpa 14390-394.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-990.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-898.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-892.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-875.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-861.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-859.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-847.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-838.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-452.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-442.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-383.00
RXRAGabpa 14390-310.00
RYBPGabpa 14390-448.00
RUNX1Gabpa 14390-239
RUNX1Gabpa 14390-74
RUNX2Gabpa 14390-484
RUNX2Gabpa 14390-333
RUNX3Gabpa 14390-394
RUNX3Gabpa 14390-273
RUNX3Gabpa 14390-125
RXRAGabpa 14390-990
RXRAGabpa 14390-898
RXRAGabpa 14390-892
RXRAGabpa 14390-875
RXRAGabpa 14390-861
RXRAGabpa 14390-859
RXRAGabpa 14390-847
RXRAGabpa 14390-838
RXRAGabpa 14390-452
RXRAGabpa 14390-442
RXRAGabpa 14390-383
RXRAGabpa 14390-310
RXRAGabpa 14390-252
RYBPGabpa 14390-448
SALL4Gabpa 14390-448
SIN3AGabpa 14390-679
SIN3AGabpa 14390-300
SIN3AGabpa 14390-285
SIN3BGabpa 14390-602
SIN3BGabpa 14390-276
SIN3BGabpa 14390-107
SIR1Gabpa 14390-109
SIR1Gabpa 14390142
SIR6Gabpa 14390-964
SIR6Gabpa 14390-722
SIR6Gabpa 14390-491
SIR6Gabpa 14390-19
SIX1Gabpa 14390-841
SMAD3Gabpa 14390-244
SMC1AGabpa 14390-478
SMC3Gabpa 14390-808
SMC3Gabpa 14390-766
SMC3Gabpa 14390-510
SMCA4Gabpa 14390-503
SMCA4Gabpa 14390-93
SOX2Gabpa 14390-536
SOX2Gabpa 14390-353
SOX2Gabpa 14390-340
SOX2Gabpa 14390-259
SOX2Gabpa 1439081
SPI1Gabpa 14390-477
SPI1Gabpa 14390-472
SPI1Gabpa 14390-470
SPI1Gabpa 14390-363
SPI1Gabpa 14390-324
SPI1Gabpa 14390-277
SPI1Gabpa 14390-223
SPI1Gabpa 14390-209
SPI1Gabpa 14390-194
SPI1Gabpa 14390-188
SPI1Gabpa 14390-186
SPI1Gabpa 14390-173
SPI1Gabpa 14390-165
SPI1Gabpa 14390-164
SPI1Gabpa 14390-157
SPI1Gabpa 14390-155
SPI1Gabpa 14390-151
SPI1Gabpa 14390-150
SPI1Gabpa 14390-149
SPI1Gabpa 14390-143
SPI1Gabpa 14390-138
SPI1Gabpa 14390-126
SPI1Gabpa 14390-124
SPI1Gabpa 14390-123
SPI1Gabpa 14390-119
SPI1Gabpa 14390-114
SPI1Gabpa 14390-112
SPI1Gabpa 14390-108
SPI1Gabpa 14390-103
SPI1Gabpa 14390-101
SPI1Gabpa 14390-96
SPI1Gabpa 14390-95
SPI1Gabpa 14390-82
SPI1Gabpa 14390-76
SPI1Gabpa 14390-73
SPI1Gabpa 14390-66
SPI1Gabpa 14390-65
SPI1Gabpa 14390-59
SPI1Gabpa 14390-56
SPI1Gabpa 14390-55
SPI1Gabpa 14390-49
SPI1Gabpa 14390-47
SPI1Gabpa 14390-45
SPI1Gabpa 14390-33
SPI1Gabpa 14390-32
SPI1Gabpa 14390-30
SPI1Gabpa 14390-23
SPI1Gabpa 14390-8
SPI1Gabpa 143909
SPI1Gabpa 1439014
SPI1Gabpa 1439019
SPI1Gabpa 1439022
SPI1Gabpa 1439035
SPIBGabpa 14390-283
SPT5HGabpa 14390-652
SPT5HGabpa 14390-620
SPT5HGabpa 14390-613
SPT5HGabpa 14390-313
SPT6HGabpa 14390-371
SRBP1Gabpa 14390-305
SRFGabpa 14390-514
SRFGabpa 14390-171
SRFGabpa 14390-148
STA5AGabpa 14390-522
STA5AGabpa 14390-409
STA5AGabpa 14390-26
STA5BGabpa 14390-522
STA5BGabpa 14390-469
STA5BGabpa 14390-409
STA5BGabpa 14390-225
STAT1Gabpa 14390-566
STAT1Gabpa 14390-336
STAT1Gabpa 14390-241
STAT1Gabpa 14390-143
STAT1Gabpa 14390-135
STAT3Gabpa 14390-296
STAT3Gabpa 14390-100
STAT3Gabpa 14390-98
STAT4Gabpa 14390-189
STAT6Gabpa 14390-306
STAT6Gabpa 14390-303
SUZ12Gabpa 14390-341
SUZ12Gabpa 14390-67
SUZ12Gabpa 14390-23
T2EBGabpa 14390-252
T2EBGabpa 14390-145
TAF7LGabpa 14390-485
TAF7LGabpa 14390-272
TAF9BGabpa 14390-120
TBPGabpa 14390-755
TBPGabpa 14390-692
TBPGabpa 14390-269
TBPGabpa 14390-263
TBPGabpa 14390-217
TBPGabpa 14390164
TBX3Gabpa 14390-33
TBX5Gabpa 14390-478
TBX5Gabpa 14390-262
TCF7Gabpa 14390-241
TCF7Gabpa 14390-214
TCF7Gabpa 14390-110
TDGGabpa 14390-895
TET1Gabpa 1439024
TET1Gabpa 1439034
TF2BGabpa 14390-673
TF2BGabpa 14390-422
TF2BGabpa 14390-313
TF2BGabpa 14390-295
TF2BGabpa 14390-173
TF2BGabpa 14390108
TF65Gabpa 14390-195
TF65Gabpa 14390-165
TF65Gabpa 14390-147
TF65Gabpa 14390-121
TF65Gabpa 14390-107
TF65Gabpa 14390-95
TF65Gabpa 14390-68
TF65Gabpa 14390-66
TF65Gabpa 14390-59
TF65Gabpa 14390-35
TF65Gabpa 14390-28
TF65Gabpa 14390-17
TF65Gabpa 14390-11
TF7L2Gabpa 14390-639
TFE2Gabpa 14390-448
TGIF1Gabpa 14390-279
THBGabpa 14390-422
THBGabpa 14390-386
TIF1BGabpa 14390-818
TOP2AGabpa 14390-629
TYY1Gabpa 14390-270
TYY1Gabpa 14390-253
TYY1Gabpa 14390-40
UBF1Gabpa 14390-287
UTF1Gabpa 14390-418
WDR5Gabpa 14390-612
WDR5Gabpa 14390118
WT1Gabpa 14390-153
WT1Gabpa 14390-78
WT1Gabpa 1439084
ZBT17Gabpa 14390-206
ZBT17Gabpa 14390-202
ZBT17Gabpa 14390-54
ZFXGabpa 14390-370
SALL4Gabpa 14390-448.00
SIN3AGabpa 14390-300.00
SIN3AGabpa 14390-285.00
SIN3BGabpa 14390-602.00
SIN3BGabpa 14390-276.00
SIN3BGabpa 14390-107.00
SIR1Gabpa 14390-109.00
SIR1Gabpa 14390142.00
SIR6Gabpa 14390-722.00
SIX1Gabpa 14390-841.00
SMAD3Gabpa 14390-244.00
SMC1AGabpa 14390-478.00
SMC3Gabpa 14390-808.00
SMC3Gabpa 14390-766.00
SMC3Gabpa 14390-510.00
SMCA4Gabpa 14390-93.00
SOX2Gabpa 14390-536.00
SOX2Gabpa 14390-353.00
SOX2Gabpa 14390-340.00
SOX2Gabpa 1439081.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-477.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-472.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-470.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-363.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-324.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-223.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-209.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-194.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-186.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-173.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-165.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-157.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-155.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-150.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-143.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-138.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-124.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-123.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-114.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-108.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-103.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-96.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-95.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-76.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-73.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-66.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-55.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-45.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-33.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-32.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-30.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-23.00
SPI1Gabpa 14390-8.00
SPI1Gabpa 143909.00
SPI1Gabpa 1439019.00
SPI1Gabpa 1439022.00
SPT5HGabpa 14390-652.00
SPT5HGabpa 14390-620.00
SPT5HGabpa 14390-613.00
SPT5HGabpa 14390-313.00
SPT6HGabpa 14390-371.00
SRFGabpa 14390-514.00
SRFGabpa 14390-171.00
SRFGabpa 14390-148.00
STA5AGabpa 14390-522.00
STA5AGabpa 14390-409.00
STA5AGabpa 14390-26.00
STA5BGabpa 14390-522.00
STA5BGabpa 14390-469.00
STA5BGabpa 14390-409.00
STA5BGabpa 14390-225.00
STAT1Gabpa 14390-566.00
STAT1Gabpa 14390-336.00
STAT1Gabpa 14390-241.00
STAT1Gabpa 14390-143.00
STAT3Gabpa 14390-296.00
STAT3Gabpa 14390-100.00
STAT3Gabpa 14390-98.00
STAT4Gabpa 14390-189.00
STAT6Gabpa 14390-306.00
STAT6Gabpa 14390-303.00
TAF7LGabpa 14390-485.00
TAF7LGabpa 14390-272.00
TBPGabpa 14390-692.00
TBPGabpa 14390-217.00
TBX3Gabpa 14390-33.00
TBX5Gabpa 14390-478.00
TBX5Gabpa 14390-262.00
TCF7Gabpa 14390-241.00
TCF7Gabpa 14390-214.00
TCF7Gabpa 14390-110.00
TET1Gabpa 1439024.00
TET1Gabpa 1439034.00
TF65Gabpa 14390-107.00
TF65Gabpa 14390-95.00
TF65Gabpa 14390-68.00
TF65Gabpa 14390-66.00
TF65Gabpa 14390-59.00
TF65Gabpa 14390-35.00
TF65Gabpa 14390-28.00
TF65Gabpa 14390-17.00
TF65Gabpa 14390-11.00
TFE2Gabpa 14390-448.00
TOP2AGabpa 14390-629.00
TYY1Gabpa 14390-270.00
TYY1Gabpa 14390-253.00
TYY1Gabpa 14390-40.00
WDR5Gabpa 14390118.00
WT1Gabpa 14390-78.00
ZFXGabpa 14390-370.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9