Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPkib 18768-210.00
ANDRPkib 18768-226.00
ANDRPkib 18768-219.00
ANDRPkib 18768-214.00
AP2APkib 18768-269.00
AP2APkib 18768-266.00
AP2APkib 18768-205.00
AP2APkib 18768-185.00
AP2APkib 18768-172.00
ASH2LPkib 18768-245.00
ATF4Pkib 18768-100.00
CEBPBPkib 18768-76.00
CHD4Pkib 18768-243.00
CHD4Pkib 18768-240.00
CHD4Pkib 18768-217.00
COE1Pkib 18768-873.00
COE1Pkib 18768-283.00
COE1Pkib 18768-272.00
COE1Pkib 18768-262.00
COE1Pkib 18768-230.00
COE1Pkib 18768-197.00
CTCFPkib 18768-223.00
CTCFPkib 18768-220.00
CTCFPkib 18768-165.00
CTCFPkib 18768-119.00
CTCFPkib 18768-102.00
CTCFPkib 18768-70.00
CTCFPkib 18768-42.00
CTCFPkib 18768-30.00
CTCFPkib 18768-17.00
CTCFPkib 187687.00
CTCFPkib 1876811.00
CTCFPkib 1876814.00
CTCFPkib 1876830.00
CTCFPkib 1876852.00
E2F3Pkib 18768-127.00
EGR1Pkib 18768-117.00
EGR2Pkib 18768-367.00
EGR2Pkib 18768-266.00
EP300Pkib 18768-310.00
EZH1Pkib 18768-492.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-648.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-532.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-489.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-466.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-460.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-430.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-408.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-368.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-256.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-195.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-126.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-70.00
EZH2Pkib 18768-29.00
EZH2Pkib 1876823.00
EZH2Pkib 1876839.00
FLI1Pkib 18768-313.00
FOXA2Pkib 1876825.00
FOXO1Pkib 18768-185.00
HELLSPkib 18768-284.00
HELLSPkib 18768-217.00
IKZF1Pkib 18768-380.00
IKZF1Pkib 18768-280.00
IKZF1Pkib 18768-240.00
IKZF1Pkib 18768-155.00
IKZF1Pkib 18768-110.00
IRF4Pkib 18768-223.00
IRF4Pkib 18768-200.00
IRF4Pkib 18768-67.00
IRF4Pkib 187686.00
JARD2Pkib 18768-182.00
JUNPkib 18768-47.00
JUNBPkib 18768-811.00
JUNDPkib 18768-26.00
KDM2APkib 18768-28.00
KDM2BPkib 18768-269.00
KDM2BPkib 18768-184.00
KDM2BPkib 18768-116.00
KDM2BPkib 18768-104.00
KDM2BPkib 18768-33.00
KDM4CPkib 18768-405.00
KMT2BPkib 18768-339.00
MBD1Pkib 18768-413.00
MTF2Pkib 18768-631.00
NANOGPkib 18768-138.00
NBNPkib 18768-101.00
NDF2Pkib 18768-148.00
NIPBLPkib 18768-127.00
NOTC1Pkib 18768-136.00
P53Pkib 18768-270.00
P53Pkib 18768-189.00
PAX5Pkib 18768-337.00
PAX5Pkib 18768-331.00
PAXI1Pkib 18768-270.00
PAXI1Pkib 18768-256.00
PO5F1Pkib 18768-222.00
PO5F1Pkib 18768-115.00
PO5F1Pkib 18768-13.00
RING1Pkib 18768-270.00
RING1Pkib 18768-152.00
RING2Pkib 18768-433.00
RING2Pkib 18768-244.00
RING2Pkib 18768-219.00
RING2Pkib 18768-152.00
RING2Pkib 1876811.00
RING2Pkib 1876867.00
RORGPkib 18768-72.00
RPB1Pkib 18768-424.00
RYBPPkib 18768-466.00
RPB1Pkib 18768-475
RPB1Pkib 18768-472
RPB1Pkib 18768-456
RPB1Pkib 18768-435
RPB1Pkib 18768-424
RUNX3Pkib 18768-259
RYBPPkib 18768-466
SMC3Pkib 18768-148
SMCA4Pkib 18768-116
SMCA4Pkib 18768-111
SMCA4Pkib 18768-107
SOX17Pkib 18768-897
SOX2Pkib 187682
SPI1Pkib 18768-499
SPI1Pkib 18768-404
SPI1Pkib 18768-373
SPI1Pkib 18768-359
SPI1Pkib 18768-297
SPI1Pkib 18768-28
SPT5HPkib 18768-224
SPT5HPkib 18768-126
STA5APkib 18768-305
STA5APkib 18768-252
STA5BPkib 18768-317
STA5BPkib 18768-297
STA5BPkib 187680
STAT1Pkib 18768-357
STAT3Pkib 18768-79
SUZ12Pkib 18768-525
SUZ12Pkib 18768-403
SUZ12Pkib 18768-395
SUZ12Pkib 18768-388
SUZ12Pkib 18768-307
SUZ12Pkib 18768-300
SUZ12Pkib 18768-294
SUZ12Pkib 18768-278
SUZ12Pkib 18768-275
SUZ12Pkib 18768-273
SUZ12Pkib 18768-269
SUZ12Pkib 18768-240
SUZ12Pkib 18768-225
SUZ12Pkib 18768-224
SUZ12Pkib 18768-218
SUZ12Pkib 18768-185
SUZ12Pkib 18768-180
SUZ12Pkib 18768-167
SUZ12Pkib 18768-162
SUZ12Pkib 18768-141
SUZ12Pkib 18768-127
SUZ12Pkib 18768-111
SUZ12Pkib 18768-102
SUZ12Pkib 18768-97
SUZ12Pkib 18768-95
SUZ12Pkib 18768-90
SUZ12Pkib 18768-62
SUZ12Pkib 1876821
SUZ12Pkib 1876843
SUZ12Pkib 1876875
SUZ12Pkib 18768107
SUZ12Pkib 18768158
TAF3Pkib 18768-137
TAF3Pkib 18768-49
TAF3Pkib 18768-14
TBX3Pkib 18768-414
TBX3Pkib 18768-33
TBX5Pkib 18768-77
TDGPkib 18768-585
TET1Pkib 18768-169
TET1Pkib 18768-150
TET1Pkib 18768-133
TET1Pkib 18768-89
TET1Pkib 1876831
TF65Pkib 18768-124
TF65Pkib 18768-113
TF7L2Pkib 18768-143
TFAP4Pkib 18768-87
TFE2Pkib 18768-270
TFE2Pkib 18768-261
TIF1BPkib 18768-296
UBF1Pkib 18768-146
UTF1Pkib 18768-296
UTF1Pkib 18768-195
UTF1Pkib 18768-43
WT1Pkib 18768-466
WT1Pkib 18768-432
WT1Pkib 18768-270
WT1Pkib 18768-194
WT1Pkib 18768-133
SMC3Pkib 18768-148.00
SOX17Pkib 18768-897.00
SOX2Pkib 187682.00
SPI1Pkib 18768-499.00
SPI1Pkib 18768-404.00
SPI1Pkib 18768-373.00
SPI1Pkib 18768-359.00
SPI1Pkib 18768-297.00
SPI1Pkib 18768-28.00
SPT5HPkib 18768-224.00
SPT5HPkib 18768-126.00
STA5APkib 18768-305.00
STA5BPkib 18768-317.00
STA5BPkib 18768-297.00
STA5BPkib 187680.00
STAT1Pkib 18768-357.00
STAT3Pkib 18768-79.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-403.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-395.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-388.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-307.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-300.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-294.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-275.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-269.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-240.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-185.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-167.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-97.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-95.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768-62.00
SUZ12Pkib 1876821.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768107.00
SUZ12Pkib 18768158.00
TAF3Pkib 18768-14.00
TBX3Pkib 18768-33.00
TBX5Pkib 18768-77.00
TET1Pkib 18768-169.00
TET1Pkib 18768-150.00
TET1Pkib 18768-133.00
TET1Pkib 18768-89.00
TET1Pkib 1876831.00
TF65Pkib 18768-124.00
TF65Pkib 18768-113.00
TFE2Pkib 18768-270.00
TFE2Pkib 18768-261.00
UTF1Pkib 18768-43.00
WT1Pkib 18768-466.00
WT1Pkib 18768-270.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9