Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CLgalsl 21655149.00
BATFLgalsl 216551-95.00
BATFLgalsl 216551-80.00
BRCA1Lgalsl 216551-175.00
CDK8Lgalsl 21655125.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-921.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-908.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-900.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-878.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-863.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-860.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-840.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-838.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-828.00
CEBPALgalsl 216551-801.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-940.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-924.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-922.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-914.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-893.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-870.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-869.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-866.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-840.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-839.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-825.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-811.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-810.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-798.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-777.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-775.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-761.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-622.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-606.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551-570.00
CEBPBLgalsl 216551108.00
CEBPDLgalsl 216551-694.00
CHD4Lgalsl 216551-125.00
CHD4Lgalsl 216551-64.00
CHD4Lgalsl 216551-54.00
CHD4Lgalsl 216551-14.00
CRXLgalsl 216551-608.00
CRXLgalsl 216551-171.00
CTCFLgalsl 216551-576.00
CTCFLgalsl 216551114.00
E2F4Lgalsl 216551-699.00
E2F4Lgalsl 21655175.00
EGR2Lgalsl 216551-293.00
EGR2Lgalsl 216551-97.00
EP300Lgalsl 216551-51.00
EP300Lgalsl 216551-42.00
EP300Lgalsl 2165513.00
EP300Lgalsl 21655123.00
EP300Lgalsl 21655176.00
EP300Lgalsl 216551103.00
EP300Lgalsl 216551110.00
EP300Lgalsl 216551174.00
EP400Lgalsl 216551-309.00
EZH1Lgalsl 21655175.00
EZH2Lgalsl 21655175.00
FOSL2Lgalsl 216551-967.00
FOSL2Lgalsl 216551-908.00
FOSL2Lgalsl 2165516.00
FOXA1Lgalsl 216551-679.00
FOXA2Lgalsl 216551-143.00
FOXA2Lgalsl 216551-130.00
FOXO1Lgalsl 216551-95.00
GATA2Lgalsl 216551-637.00
HDAC3Lgalsl 216551-57.00
HNF4ALgalsl 2165518.00
HXB4Lgalsl 216551-918.00
IKZF1Lgalsl 216551-90.00
IRF3Lgalsl 216551-91.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-220.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-183.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-157.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-149.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-148.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-125.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-119.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-118.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-100.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-91.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-89.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-65.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-62.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551-55.00
IRF4Lgalsl 21655150.00
IRF4Lgalsl 21655167.00
IRF4Lgalsl 216551195.00
JUNLgalsl 216551-113.00
JUNBLgalsl 216551-610.00
JUNDLgalsl 216551-978.00
JUNDLgalsl 216551-89.00
KDM2BLgalsl 216551-116.00
KDM2BLgalsl 216551-89.00
KDM2BLgalsl 216551125.00
KLF3Lgalsl 216551-114.00
KLF4Lgalsl 216551-910.00
KLF4Lgalsl 216551-757.00
KLF4Lgalsl 216551-505.00
KLF4Lgalsl 216551-235.00
KMT2CLgalsl 216551-171.00
KMT2CLgalsl 216551-103.00
KMT2DLgalsl 216551-986.00
KMT2DLgalsl 216551-983.00
KMT2DLgalsl 216551-885.00
KMT2DLgalsl 216551-48.00
KMT2DLgalsl 2165516.00
MBD1Lgalsl 216551-616.00
MBD1Lgalsl 216551-563.00
MBD2Lgalsl 216551-592.00
MECP2Lgalsl 216551-609.00
MEIS1Lgalsl 216551-296.00
MSX1Lgalsl 216551-923.00
MYCLgalsl 216551-505.00
MYOD1Lgalsl 216551-160.00
NELFBLgalsl 216551-128.00
NKX21Lgalsl 216551-160.00
NR5A2Lgalsl 216551-281.00
NR6A1Lgalsl 216551-677.00
P53Lgalsl 216551-58.00
PIT1Lgalsl 216551-811.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 216551-256.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 216551-241.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 216551-199.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 216551-118.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 216551-81.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 216551-59.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 21655118.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 21655159.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 216551162.00
PO5F1Lgalsl 216551166.00
PPARGLgalsl 216551-329.00
PPARGLgalsl 216551-99.00
PPARGLgalsl 216551114.00
PRGRLgalsl 21655151.00
RARALgalsl 216551123.00
RARALgalsl 216551129.00
RBBP5Lgalsl 21655150.00
RBBP5Lgalsl 21655160.00
RBBP5Lgalsl 216551191.00
RBPJLLgalsl 216551-323.00
RFX1Lgalsl 216551-262.00
RING1Lgalsl 216551-213.00
RING2Lgalsl 216551-998.00
RORGLgalsl 216551-23.00
RPB1Lgalsl 216551-46.00
RXRALgalsl 216551-229.00
RXRALgalsl 216551-42.00
RYBPLgalsl 216551-213.00
RPB1Lgalsl 216551-46
RPB1Lgalsl 21655153
RPB1Lgalsl 21655164
RUNX1Lgalsl 216551123
RUNX2Lgalsl 216551-913
RXRALgalsl 216551-229
RXRALgalsl 216551-42
RYBPLgalsl 216551-213
SIN3ALgalsl 21655193
SIN3ALgalsl 216551128
SIN3ALgalsl 216551135
SIR1Lgalsl 216551-257
SIR1Lgalsl 21655181
SIR1Lgalsl 216551121
SMAD3Lgalsl 21655119
SMCA4Lgalsl 216551-831
SMCA4Lgalsl 216551-151
SMCA4Lgalsl 216551-94
SMCA4Lgalsl 216551122
SMCA5Lgalsl 216551197
SMRC2Lgalsl 216551-221
SOX17Lgalsl 21655157
SOX2Lgalsl 216551-910
SOX2Lgalsl 216551-29
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-469
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-468
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-433
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-365
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-323
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-318
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-253
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-243
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-205
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-193
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-168
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-166
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-164
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-150
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-131
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-123
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-107
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-100
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-93
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-84
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-80
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-63
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-60
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-52
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-36
SPI1Lgalsl 21655159
SPT5HLgalsl 216551-137
SPT5HLgalsl 21655121
STAT1Lgalsl 216551-68
STAT3Lgalsl 216551-114
STAT3Lgalsl 216551-62
SUHLgalsl 216551-46
SUHLgalsl 216551-6
SUZ12Lgalsl 216551-457
SUZ12Lgalsl 216551-83
SUZ12Lgalsl 216551-43
SUZ12Lgalsl 21655148
SUZ12Lgalsl 21655172
SUZ12Lgalsl 21655188
SUZ12Lgalsl 216551152
SUZ12Lgalsl 216551190
SUZ12Lgalsl 216551194
T2EBLgalsl 216551-77
TAF3Lgalsl 216551199
TAF7LLgalsl 216551-932
TAF7LLgalsl 216551-9
TBPLgalsl 216551121
TBPLgalsl 216551137
TBX21Lgalsl 216551-75
TBX3Lgalsl 216551-85
TBX3Lgalsl 216551-32
TCF7Lgalsl 21655169
TET1Lgalsl 216551-690
TET1Lgalsl 216551-148
TET1Lgalsl 216551-144
TF2BLgalsl 216551-91
TF2BLgalsl 216551109
TF2BLgalsl 216551188
TF65Lgalsl 216551-919
TF65Lgalsl 216551-896
TF65Lgalsl 216551-878
TF65Lgalsl 216551-190
TF65Lgalsl 216551-14
TGIF1Lgalsl 216551-247
TGIF1Lgalsl 216551165
THBLgalsl 216551-865
THBLgalsl 216551-180
TYY1Lgalsl 216551-69
TYY1Lgalsl 216551157
UTF1Lgalsl 216551-119
UTF1Lgalsl 216551-47
VDRLgalsl 216551-791
WT1Lgalsl 21655175
ZBT17Lgalsl 216551-27
ZBT17Lgalsl 216551-9
ZBT17Lgalsl 21655196
ZMIZ1Lgalsl 21655154
SIN3ALgalsl 216551128.00
SIN3ALgalsl 216551135.00
SIR1Lgalsl 216551-257.00
SIR1Lgalsl 21655181.00
SIR1Lgalsl 216551121.00
SMAD3Lgalsl 21655119.00
SMCA5Lgalsl 216551197.00
SOX17Lgalsl 21655157.00
SOX2Lgalsl 216551-910.00
SOX2Lgalsl 216551-29.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-469.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-468.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-433.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-365.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-323.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-318.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-253.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-243.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-168.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-166.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-150.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-131.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-123.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-107.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-93.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-84.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-80.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-63.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-60.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-52.00
SPI1Lgalsl 216551-36.00
SPI1Lgalsl 21655159.00
SPT5HLgalsl 216551-137.00
SPT5HLgalsl 21655121.00
STAT1Lgalsl 216551-68.00
STAT3Lgalsl 216551-114.00
STAT3Lgalsl 216551-62.00
SUHLgalsl 216551-46.00
SUHLgalsl 216551-6.00
SUZ12Lgalsl 21655172.00
TAF7LLgalsl 216551-932.00
TAF7LLgalsl 216551-9.00
TBPLgalsl 216551121.00
TBX21Lgalsl 216551-75.00
TBX3Lgalsl 216551-32.00
TCF7Lgalsl 21655169.00
TET1Lgalsl 216551-690.00
TET1Lgalsl 216551-148.00
TET1Lgalsl 216551-144.00
TF65Lgalsl 216551-919.00
TF65Lgalsl 216551-190.00
TF65Lgalsl 216551-14.00
TYY1Lgalsl 216551-69.00
TYY1Lgalsl 216551157.00
WT1Lgalsl 21655175.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9