Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACoil 12812-130.00
ARXCoil 12812-280.00
ASH2LCoil 12812-151.00
ATF4Coil 12812-84.00
BAP1Coil 12812-607.00
BATFCoil 12812-153.00
BATFCoil 12812-141.00
BATFCoil 12812-125.00
BATFCoil 12812-121.00
BATFCoil 12812-105.00
BATFCoil 12812-99.00
BATFCoil 12812-94.00
BATFCoil 12812-87.00
BATFCoil 1281292.00
BCL6Coil 12812-239.00
BCL6Coil 12812-129.00
BMI1Coil 12812-145.00
BRACCoil 12812-116.00
BRCA1Coil 12812-50.00
CBX3Coil 12812-160.00
CCND1Coil 12812-116.00
CDK8Coil 12812-152.00
CDK9Coil 12812-164.00
CDK9Coil 12812-72.00
CEBPACoil 12812-165.00
CEBPACoil 12812-118.00
CEBPACoil 12812-93.00
CEBPBCoil 12812-89.00
CEBPBCoil 12812-68.00
CEBPBCoil 12812-35.00
CHD4Coil 12812-279.00
CHD4Coil 12812-178.00
COE1Coil 12812-162.00
COE1Coil 1281238.00
CRXCoil 12812-72.00
CTCFCoil 12812-919.00
CTCFCoil 12812-711.00
CTCFCoil 12812-504.00
CTCFCoil 12812-483.00
CTCFCoil 12812-482.00
CTCFCoil 12812-474.00
CTCFCoil 12812-462.00
CTCFCoil 12812-422.00
CTCFCoil 12812-418.00
CTCFCoil 12812-413.00
CTCFCoil 12812-396.00
CTCFCoil 12812-385.00
CTCFCoil 12812-380.00
CTCFCoil 12812-369.00
CTCFCoil 12812-359.00
CTCFCoil 12812-339.00
CTCFCoil 12812-334.00
CTCFCoil 12812-331.00
CTCFCoil 12812-309.00
CTCFCoil 12812-307.00
CTCFCoil 12812-303.00
CTCFCoil 12812-301.00
CTCFCoil 12812-298.00
CTCFCoil 12812-292.00
CTCFCoil 12812-269.00
CTCFCoil 12812-231.00
CTCFCoil 12812-227.00
CTCFCoil 12812-226.00
CTCFCoil 12812-216.00
CTCFCoil 12812-215.00
CTCFCoil 12812-212.00
CTCFCoil 12812-211.00
CTCFCoil 12812-202.00
CTCFCoil 12812-199.00
CTCFCoil 12812-194.00
CTCFCoil 12812-186.00
CTCFCoil 12812-182.00
CTCFCoil 12812-180.00
CTCFCoil 12812-164.00
CTCFCoil 12812-146.00
CTCFCoil 12812-145.00
CTCFCoil 12812122.00
CTCFCoil 12812139.00
CTCFCoil 12812148.00
CTCFLCoil 12812-445.00
DPY30Coil 12812-348.00
E2F1Coil 12812-137.00
E2F4Coil 12812-280.00
EGR2Coil 12812-317.00
EGR2Coil 12812-309.00
ELL3Coil 12812-35.00
EP300Coil 12812-540.00
EP300Coil 12812-521.00
EP300Coil 12812-443.00
EP300Coil 12812-238.00
EP300Coil 12812-183.00
EP300Coil 12812-164.00
EP300Coil 12812-162.00
EP300Coil 12812-161.00
EP300Coil 12812-156.00
EP300Coil 12812-153.00
EP300Coil 12812-152.00
EP300Coil 12812-147.00
EP300Coil 12812-145.00
EP300Coil 12812-140.00
EP300Coil 12812-134.00
EP300Coil 12812-119.00
EP300Coil 12812-109.00
EP300Coil 12812-99.00
EP300Coil 12812-95.00
EP300Coil 12812-80.00
EP300Coil 12812-70.00
EP300Coil 12812-51.00
EP300Coil 1281263.00
EP400Coil 12812-656.00
ESR1Coil 12812-171.00
ESR1Coil 12812-147.00
ESR1Coil 1281277.00
ETS1Coil 12812-146.00
ETS1Coil 12812-138.00
EZH1Coil 12812-11.00
FOSL2Coil 12812-90.00
FOXA2Coil 12812-161.00
FOXA2Coil 12812-148.00
FOXO1Coil 12812-264.00
FOXO1Coil 12812-110.00
GATA4Coil 12812-133.00
GRIP1Coil 12812-151.00
HCFC1Coil 12812-530.00
HXB4Coil 12812-104.00
IKZF1Coil 12812-98.00
IKZF1Coil 12812-79.00
IRF4Coil 12812-199.00
IRF4Coil 12812-183.00
IRF4Coil 12812-173.00
IRF4Coil 12812-169.00
IRF4Coil 12812-166.00
IRF4Coil 12812-157.00
IRF4Coil 12812-156.00
IRF4Coil 12812-152.00
IRF4Coil 12812-151.00
IRF4Coil 12812-145.00
IRF4Coil 12812-140.00
IRF4Coil 12812-132.00
IRF4Coil 12812-124.00
IRF4Coil 12812-119.00
IRF4Coil 12812-117.00
IRF4Coil 12812-95.00
IRF4Coil 12812-64.00
IRF4Coil 1281279.00
IRF4Coil 12812182.00
JUNCoil 12812-145.00
JUNBCoil 12812-166.00
JUNDCoil 12812-168.00
JUNDCoil 12812-35.00
KAT8Coil 12812-108.00
KAT8Coil 12812-107.00
KDM1ACoil 12812-200.00
KDM2BCoil 12812-213.00
KDM2BCoil 12812-122.00
KDM2BCoil 12812-114.00
KDM2BCoil 12812-102.00
KDM4CCoil 12812-342.00
KDM5ACoil 12812-167.00
KDM5ACoil 12812-87.00
KDM6BCoil 12812-250.00
KDM6BCoil 12812-156.00
KLF1Coil 12812136.00
KLF2Coil 12812-402.00
KLF2Coil 12812-308.00
KLF5Coil 12812-496.00
KMT2CCoil 12812-147.00
KMT2CCoil 1281214.00
KMT2DCoil 12812-461.00
KMT2DCoil 12812-114.00
KMT2DCoil 12812-110.00
KMT2DCoil 1281212.00
LDB1Coil 12812102.00
MAFCoil 12812-114.00
MAXCoil 12812-439.00
MBD1Coil 1281214.00
MED1Coil 12812-155.00
MED1Coil 12812-146.00
MED1Coil 12812-123.00
MYBACoil 12812-166.00
MYCCoil 12812-515.00
MYCCoil 12812-439.00
MYCCoil 12812-364.00
MYCCoil 12812-74.00
MYCCoil 12812-51.00
MYOD1Coil 12812-283.00
MYOD1Coil 12812-88.00
MYOD1Coil 12812109.00
MYOD1Coil 12812164.00
MYOGCoil 12812-151.00
MYOGCoil 12812112.00
NANOGCoil 12812-281.00
NANOGCoil 12812100.00
NBNCoil 128120.00
NDF2Coil 12812-159.00
NELFBCoil 12812-147.00
NIPBLCoil 12812-202.00
NKX21Coil 12812-244.00
NKX61Coil 12812-166.00
P53Coil 12812-377.00
P53Coil 12812-129.00
P53Coil 12812-122.00
P53Coil 12812-116.00
PAXI1Coil 12812-18.00
PEBBCoil 12812-95.00
PITX1Coil 12812-457.00
PITX1Coil 12812-172.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-496.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-488.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-368.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-204.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-197.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-191.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-162.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-148.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-145.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-137.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-130.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-128.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-125.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-120.00
PO5F1Coil 12812-57.00
PO5F1Coil 12812155.00
PPARGCoil 12812-169.00
PPARGCoil 12812-168.00
PPARGCoil 12812-148.00
PPARGCoil 12812-147.00
PPARGCoil 12812-138.00
PPARGCoil 12812-137.00
PRD14Coil 12812-5.00
PRGRCoil 12812-165.00
PRGRCoil 12812-107.00
RAD21Coil 12812-434.00
RAD21Coil 12812-236.00
RAD21Coil 12812-204.00
RAD21Coil 12812-190.00
RAD21Coil 12812-159.00
RARACoil 12812-328.00
RARACoil 12812-214.00
RARACoil 12812-118.00
RARACoil 12812-75.00
RARACoil 12812-17.00
RARBCoil 12812-377.00
RARBCoil 12812-343.00
RBBP5Coil 12812-130.00
RBBP5Coil 12812-75.00
RING1Coil 12812-116.00
RING2Coil 12812-280.00
RING2Coil 1281274.00
RORGCoil 12812-112.00
RPB1Coil 12812-183.00
RPB1Coil 12812-167.00
RPB1Coil 12812-99.00
RXRACoil 12812-412.00
RXRACoil 12812-349.00
RXRACoil 12812-286.00
RXRACoil 12812-269.00
RXRACoil 12812-264.00
RXRACoil 12812-226.00
RXRACoil 12812-126.00
RYBPCoil 12812-280.00
RUNX1Coil 12812-238
RUNX2Coil 12812-260
RUNX2Coil 12812-179
RXRACoil 12812-412
RXRACoil 12812-349
RXRACoil 12812-286
RXRACoil 12812-269
RXRACoil 12812-264
RXRACoil 12812-226
RXRACoil 12812-126
RYBPCoil 12812-280
SALL4Coil 12812-280
SIN3ACoil 12812-504
SIN3ACoil 12812-393
SIN3ACoil 12812-349
SIN3ACoil 12812-280
SIN3ACoil 12812-209
SIN3ACoil 12812-117
SIN3ACoil 12812133
SIN3BCoil 12812-280
SIR6Coil 1281258
SMAD3Coil 12812-94
SMBT1Coil 12812-38
SMC1ACoil 12812-549
SMC1ACoil 12812-532
SMC1ACoil 12812-517
SMC1ACoil 12812-447
SMC1ACoil 12812-390
SMC1ACoil 12812-200
SMC1ACoil 12812-185
SMC1ACoil 12812-130
SMC3Coil 12812-499
SMC3Coil 12812-474
SMC3Coil 12812-473
SMC3Coil 12812-429
SMC3Coil 12812-426
SMC3Coil 12812-361
SMC3Coil 12812-327
SMC3Coil 12812-244
SMC3Coil 12812-165
SMC3Coil 12812-119
SMC5Coil 12812-450
SMCA4Coil 12812-307
SMCA4Coil 12812-144
SMCA4Coil 12812153
SMCA5Coil 12812-166
SMCA5Coil 12812-152
SMCA5Coil 12812191
SOX2Coil 12812-104
SOX2Coil 12812-93
SPI1Coil 12812-237
SPI1Coil 12812-191
SPI1Coil 12812-94
SPI1Coil 12812-89
SPI1Coil 12812-40
SPIBCoil 12812-415
SPT5HCoil 12812-311
SPT5HCoil 12812-243
SPT5HCoil 12812-229
SPT5HCoil 12812-94
STA5ACoil 12812-169
STA5ACoil 12812-155
STA5ACoil 12812-143
STA5ACoil 12812-74
STA5BCoil 12812-421
STA5BCoil 12812-282
STAG1Coil 12812-438
STAT1Coil 12812-648
STAT1Coil 12812-391
STAT1Coil 12812-370
STAT1Coil 12812-365
STAT1Coil 12812-230
STAT1Coil 12812-120
STAT3Coil 12812-174
STAT3Coil 12812-97
STAT3Coil 12812-89
STAT3Coil 12812159
STAT6Coil 12812-662
STAT6Coil 12812-121
SUHCoil 12812-109
SUZ12Coil 12812-156
SUZ12Coil 12812-129
SUZ12Coil 12812-99
SUZ12Coil 12812123
T2EBCoil 12812-98
TAF3Coil 12812-155
TAF3Coil 12812-139
TAF3Coil 12812-138
TAF7LCoil 12812-157
TAF7LCoil 12812-93
TAF9BCoil 12812-173
TBPCoil 12812-530
TBPCoil 12812-382
TBPCoil 12812-164
TBPCoil 12812-161
TBPCoil 12812104
TBX3Coil 12812-434
TBX5Coil 12812-104
TCF7Coil 12812-140
TCF7Coil 12812-47
TDGCoil 12812-324
TET1Coil 12812-157
TET1Coil 12812-143
TET1Coil 1281221
TF2BCoil 12812-233
TF2BCoil 12812-148
TF2BCoil 12812-135
TF2BCoil 12812-50
TF65Coil 12812-155
TF65Coil 12812-125
TF65Coil 12812-123
TF65Coil 12812-121
TF65Coil 12812-79
TF7L2Coil 12812-462
TF7L2Coil 12812-456
TFAP4Coil 12812-197
TFE2Coil 12812-280
TFE2Coil 12812-107
TGIF1Coil 12812-65
TIF1BCoil 12812-284
TYY1Coil 12812-340
TYY1Coil 12812-238
TYY1Coil 12812-149
UTF1Coil 12812-188
UTF1Coil 12812-162
WDR5Coil 12812-515
WDR5Coil 12812-122
WT1Coil 12812-116
ZBT17Coil 12812-209
ZBT17Coil 12812-156
ZBT17Coil 12812-98
ZFXCoil 128129
ZIC2Coil 1281227
ZIC2Coil 1281290
SALL4Coil 12812-280.00
SIN3ACoil 12812-280.00
SIN3ACoil 12812-117.00
SIN3ACoil 12812133.00
SIN3BCoil 12812-280.00
SMAD3Coil 12812-94.00
SMBT1Coil 12812-38.00
SMC1ACoil 12812-549.00
SMC1ACoil 12812-532.00
SMC1ACoil 12812-517.00
SMC1ACoil 12812-447.00
SMC1ACoil 12812-390.00
SMC1ACoil 12812-200.00
SMC1ACoil 12812-185.00
SMC1ACoil 12812-130.00
SMC3Coil 12812-499.00
SMC3Coil 12812-474.00
SMC3Coil 12812-473.00
SMC3Coil 12812-426.00
SMC3Coil 12812-361.00
SMC3Coil 12812-244.00
SMC3Coil 12812-165.00
SMC3Coil 12812-119.00
SMC5Coil 12812-450.00
SMCA4Coil 12812-144.00
SMCA5Coil 12812-166.00
SMCA5Coil 12812-152.00
SMCA5Coil 12812191.00
SOX2Coil 12812-104.00
SPI1Coil 12812-237.00
SPI1Coil 12812-94.00
SPT5HCoil 12812-311.00
SPT5HCoil 12812-243.00
SPT5HCoil 12812-229.00
SPT5HCoil 12812-94.00
STA5ACoil 12812-169.00
STA5ACoil 12812-155.00
STA5ACoil 12812-143.00
STA5ACoil 12812-74.00
STA5BCoil 12812-421.00
STA5BCoil 12812-282.00
STAG1Coil 12812-438.00
STAT1Coil 12812-391.00
STAT1Coil 12812-370.00
STAT1Coil 12812-365.00
STAT1Coil 12812-120.00
STAT3Coil 12812-174.00
STAT3Coil 12812-97.00
STAT3Coil 12812-89.00
STAT3Coil 12812159.00
STAT6Coil 12812-662.00
STAT6Coil 12812-121.00
SUHCoil 12812-109.00
TAF3Coil 12812-138.00
TAF7LCoil 12812-157.00
TAF7LCoil 12812-93.00
TBPCoil 12812-164.00
TBPCoil 12812-161.00
TBPCoil 12812104.00
TBX5Coil 12812-104.00
TCF7Coil 12812-140.00
TCF7Coil 12812-47.00
TET1Coil 12812-157.00
TET1Coil 12812-143.00
TET1Coil 1281221.00
TF65Coil 12812-123.00
TF65Coil 12812-121.00
TF65Coil 12812-79.00
TFE2Coil 12812-280.00
TYY1Coil 12812-340.00
TYY1Coil 12812-238.00
TYY1Coil 12812-149.00
WDR5Coil 12812-122.00
WT1Coil 12812-116.00
ZFXCoil 128129.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9