Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACenpu 71876-322.00
AICDACenpu 71876-187.00
ASH2LCenpu 71876-486.00
ATOH1Cenpu 71876-284.00
BACH2Cenpu 71876-989.00
BATFCenpu 71876-909.00
BATFCenpu 71876-908.00
BATFCenpu 71876-902.00
BATFCenpu 71876-396.00
BATFCenpu 71876-381.00
BATFCenpu 71876-373.00
BATFCenpu 71876-370.00
BATFCenpu 71876-366.00
BATFCenpu 71876-346.00
BATFCenpu 71876-345.00
BATFCenpu 71876-343.00
BATFCenpu 71876-320.00
BATFCenpu 71876-292.00
BATFCenpu 71876-291.00
BATFCenpu 71876-265.00
BATFCenpu 71876-256.00
BATFCenpu 71876-253.00
BATFCenpu 71876-235.00
BATFCenpu 71876-230.00
BRCA1Cenpu 71876-415.00
BRD4Cenpu 71876-351.00
BRDTCenpu 71876-615.00
CBPCenpu 71876-502.00
CBPCenpu 71876-345.00
CBPCenpu 71876-326.00
CBPCenpu 71876-106.00
CBPCenpu 71876130.00
CBX3Cenpu 71876-491.00
CBX8Cenpu 71876-209.00
CCND1Cenpu 71876-428.00
CDK8Cenpu 71876-495.00
CDK9Cenpu 71876-456.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-989.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-893.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-874.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-873.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-846.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-483.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-446.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-445.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-418.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-410.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-405.00
CEBPACenpu 71876-273.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-956.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-938.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-934.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-931.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-887.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-600.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-543.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-538.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-496.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-495.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-492.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-479.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-478.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-464.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-460.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-450.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-446.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-441.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-426.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-416.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-401.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-334.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-233.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-211.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876-191.00
CEBPBCenpu 71876185.00
CHD4Cenpu 71876-487.00
CHD4Cenpu 71876-240.00
CRXCenpu 71876-326.00
CRXCenpu 71876-246.00
CRY1Cenpu 71876-424.00
CRY2Cenpu 71876-394.00
CTCFCenpu 71876-940.00
CTCFCenpu 71876-889.00
CTCFCenpu 71876-817.00
CTCFCenpu 71876-443.00
CTCFCenpu 71876-317.00
CTCFCenpu 71876-251.00
CTCFCenpu 71876-215.00
CTCFCenpu 71876-24.00
CTNB1Cenpu 71876-935.00
CTNB1Cenpu 71876-651.00
CTNB1Cenpu 71876-208.00
DNM3LCenpu 71876-196.00
DPY30Cenpu 71876-652.00
E2F1Cenpu 71876-489.00
E2F1Cenpu 71876-406.00
E2F2Cenpu 71876-493.00
E2F3Cenpu 71876-366.00
E2F4Cenpu 71876-802.00
E2F4Cenpu 71876-598.00
E2F4Cenpu 71876-428.00
E2F4Cenpu 71876-345.00
E2F4Cenpu 71876-224.00
E2F4Cenpu 71876-199.00
E2F4Cenpu 71876-198.00
E2F4Cenpu 71876-174.00
EGR1Cenpu 71876-443.00
EGR1Cenpu 71876-324.00
EGR2Cenpu 71876-764.00
EGR2Cenpu 71876-587.00
EGR2Cenpu 71876-422.00
EGR2Cenpu 71876-399.00
EGR2Cenpu 71876-382.00
EGR2Cenpu 71876-359.00
EGR2Cenpu 71876-340.00
ELF1Cenpu 71876-535.00
ELF1Cenpu 71876-514.00
ELL2Cenpu 71876-378.00
ELL2Cenpu 71876-270.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-959.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-958.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-937.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-902.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-898.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-677.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-555.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-467.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-465.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-450.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-449.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-444.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-443.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-439.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-437.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-436.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-433.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-432.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-430.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-419.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-418.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-411.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-406.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-403.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-398.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-393.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-389.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-385.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-381.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-377.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-366.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-356.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-352.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-348.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-345.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-333.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-314.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-282.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-279.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-275.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-251.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-217.00
EP300Cenpu 71876-133.00
EP400Cenpu 71876-818.00
ERGCenpu 71876-584.00
ERGCenpu 71876-549.00
ERGCenpu 71876-362.00
ERGCenpu 71876-259.00
ERGCenpu 71876-239.00
ESR1Cenpu 71876-411.00
ESR1Cenpu 71876-382.00
ESR1Cenpu 71876-360.00
ESR1Cenpu 71876-328.00
ESR1Cenpu 71876-261.00
ETS1Cenpu 71876-487.00
ETS1Cenpu 71876-370.00
ETS1Cenpu 71876-268.00
ETS2Cenpu 71876-564.00
ETS2Cenpu 71876-164.00
ETS2Cenpu 71876-17.00
ETV6Cenpu 71876-605.00
ETV6Cenpu 71876-522.00
ETV6Cenpu 71876-407.00
EZH2Cenpu 71876-394.00
EZH2Cenpu 71876-283.00
FLI1Cenpu 71876-547.00
FLI1Cenpu 71876-217.00
FOSL2Cenpu 71876-951.00
FOSL2Cenpu 71876-948.00
FOSL2Cenpu 71876-851.00
FOSL2Cenpu 71876-376.00
FOSL2Cenpu 71876-343.00
FOSL2Cenpu 71876-250.00
FOXA2Cenpu 71876-423.00
FOXA2Cenpu 71876-394.00
FOXO1Cenpu 71876-372.00
FOXO1Cenpu 71876-312.00
FOXO1Cenpu 71876-310.00
FOXO3Cenpu 71876-413.00
FOXO3Cenpu 71876-161.00
FOXP3Cenpu 71876-344.00
FOXP3Cenpu 71876-317.00
FOXP3Cenpu 71876-248.00
GATA1Cenpu 71876-926.00
GATA2Cenpu 71876-945.00
GATA2Cenpu 71876-589.00
GATA2Cenpu 71876-280.00
GATA2Cenpu 71876-204.00
GATA4Cenpu 71876-411.00
GCRCenpu 71876-297.00
GCRCenpu 71876-282.00
GLI1Cenpu 71876-490.00
GLI3Cenpu 71876-447.00
GLI3Cenpu 71876-218.00
GRIP1Cenpu 71876-175.00
HCFC1Cenpu 71876-506.00
HDAC1Cenpu 71876-242.00
HDAC3Cenpu 71876-389.00
HDAC3Cenpu 71876-267.00
HDAC3Cenpu 71876-255.00
HDAC3Cenpu 71876-236.00
HDAC3Cenpu 71876-224.00
HIF1ACenpu 71876-296.00
HIF1ACenpu 71876-234.00
HNF4ACenpu 71876-314.00
HNF4ACenpu 71876-273.00
HXB4Cenpu 71876-964.00
HXB4Cenpu 71876-932.00
HXB4Cenpu 71876-564.00
HXB4Cenpu 71876-459.00
HXB4Cenpu 71876-428.00
HXB4Cenpu 71876-417.00
HXB4Cenpu 71876-355.00
HXB4Cenpu 71876-274.00
HXC9Cenpu 71876-328.00
IKZF1Cenpu 71876-485.00
IKZF1Cenpu 71876-464.00
IKZF1Cenpu 71876-452.00
IKZF1Cenpu 71876-414.00
IKZF1Cenpu 71876-398.00
IKZF1Cenpu 71876-378.00
IKZF1Cenpu 71876-43.00
IKZF1Cenpu 71876-40.00
IRF1Cenpu 71876-600.00
IRF1Cenpu 71876-516.00
IRF1Cenpu 71876-387.00
IRF3Cenpu 71876-424.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-908.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-532.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-467.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-463.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-461.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-457.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-439.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-438.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-435.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-419.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-407.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-389.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-381.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-377.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-374.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-329.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-318.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-315.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-301.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-282.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-266.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-251.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-246.00
IRF4Cenpu 71876-234.00
IRF4Cenpu 718762.00
JUNCenpu 71876-440.00
JUNCenpu 71876-278.00
JUNCenpu 71876-254.00
JUNCenpu 71876-230.00
JUNBCenpu 71876-765.00
JUNDCenpu 71876-860.00
JUNDCenpu 71876-432.00
JUNDCenpu 71876-162.00
KAT5Cenpu 71876-622.00
KAT8Cenpu 71876-431.00
KAT8Cenpu 71876-412.00
KDM1ACenpu 71876-428.00
KDM1ACenpu 71876-423.00
KDM2BCenpu 71876-459.00
KDM2BCenpu 71876-380.00
KDM2BCenpu 71876-357.00
KDM2BCenpu 71876-283.00
KDM5ACenpu 71876-432.00
KDM6ACenpu 71876-615.00
KDM6BCenpu 71876-557.00
KDM6BCenpu 71876-426.00
KLF1Cenpu 71876-356.00
KLF1Cenpu 71876-306.00
KLF3Cenpu 71876-362.00
KLF4Cenpu 71876-516.00
KLF4Cenpu 71876-374.00
KLF4Cenpu 71876-372.00
KMT2CCenpu 71876-771.00
KMT2CCenpu 71876-485.00
KMT2CCenpu 71876-12.00
KMT2CCenpu 7187637.00
KMT2DCenpu 71876-419.00
KMT2DCenpu 71876-418.00
KMT2DCenpu 71876-372.00
KMT2DCenpu 71876-359.00
KMT2DCenpu 71876-287.00
KMT2DCenpu 71876-219.00
MAFCenpu 71876-434.00
MAFCenpu 71876-320.00
MAFCenpu 71876-299.00
MBD1Cenpu 71876-529.00
MBD2Cenpu 71876-245.00
MBD3Cenpu 71876-129.00
MBD4Cenpu 71876-358.00
MBD4Cenpu 71876-278.00
MED1Cenpu 71876-508.00
MED1Cenpu 71876-421.00
MED1Cenpu 71876-376.00
MED1Cenpu 71876-240.00
MEF2DCenpu 71876-349.00
MEF2DCenpu 71876-302.00
MEIS1Cenpu 71876-476.00
MEIS1Cenpu 71876-438.00
MEIS1Cenpu 71876-425.00
MK08Cenpu 71876-346.00
MK08Cenpu 71876-319.00
MK08Cenpu 71876-259.00
MK08Cenpu 71876-237.00
MK08Cenpu 71876-226.00
MK08Cenpu 71876-158.00
MK10Cenpu 71876-346.00
MK10Cenpu 71876-319.00
MK10Cenpu 71876-259.00
MK10Cenpu 71876-237.00
MK10Cenpu 71876-226.00
MK10Cenpu 71876-158.00
MYBACenpu 71876-388.00
MYCCenpu 71876-722.00
MYCCenpu 71876-516.00
MYCCenpu 71876-374.00
MYCCenpu 71876-216.00
MYOD1Cenpu 71876-575.00
MYOD1Cenpu 71876-471.00
MYOD1Cenpu 71876-230.00
MYOGCenpu 71876-303.00
NANOGCenpu 71876-315.00
NBNCenpu 71876-224.00
NCOR1Cenpu 71876-251.00
NDF2Cenpu 71876-483.00
NELFBCenpu 71876-514.00
NFIBCenpu 71876-869.00
NFIBCenpu 71876-371.00
NFIBCenpu 71876-322.00
NFIBCenpu 71876-276.00
NFYACenpu 71876-199.00
NIPBLCenpu 71876-403.00
NKX21Cenpu 71876-710.00
NKX61Cenpu 71876-352.00
NR1D1Cenpu 71876-369.00
NR1H2Cenpu 71876-482.00
NR1H3Cenpu 71876-482.00
NR6A1Cenpu 71876-493.00
NUCKSCenpu 71876-231.00
OLIG2Cenpu 71876-318.00
P53Cenpu 71876-256.00
PAX5Cenpu 71876-393.00
PAX6Cenpu 71876-681.00
PAX6Cenpu 71876-593.00
PAX6Cenpu 71876-199.00
PAXI1Cenpu 71876-539.00
PAXI1Cenpu 71876-358.00
PEBBCenpu 71876-839.00
PER1Cenpu 71876-404.00
PER2Cenpu 71876-284.00
PIT1Cenpu 71876-818.00
PIT1Cenpu 71876-517.00
PITX1Cenpu 71876-542.00
PITX1Cenpu 71876-468.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-616.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-541.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-508.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-437.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-421.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-416.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-414.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-397.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-393.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-389.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-374.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-360.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-340.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-308.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-237.00
PO5F1Cenpu 71876-220.00
PPARGCenpu 71876-930.00
PPARGCenpu 71876-446.00
PPARGCenpu 71876-444.00
PPARGCenpu 71876-421.00
PPARGCenpu 71876-377.00
PPARGCenpu 71876-374.00
PPARGCenpu 71876-312.00
PPARGCenpu 71876-210.00
PRGRCenpu 71876-721.00
PRGRCenpu 71876-592.00
PRGRCenpu 71876-367.00
PRGRCenpu 71876-351.00
RAD21Cenpu 71876-412.00
RAD21Cenpu 71876-199.00
RARACenpu 71876-690.00
RARACenpu 71876-551.00
RARACenpu 71876-479.00
RARACenpu 71876-407.00
RARACenpu 71876-151.00
RARACenpu 71876-81.00
RARBCenpu 71876-574.00
RARBCenpu 71876-542.00
RBBP5Cenpu 71876-383.00
RBPJLCenpu 71876-421.00
RBPJLCenpu 71876-340.00
RESTCenpu 71876-232.00
RESTCenpu 71876-213.00
RFX1Cenpu 71876-272.00
RING2Cenpu 71876-590.00
RING2Cenpu 71876-468.00
RING2Cenpu 71876-428.00
RING2Cenpu 71876-266.00
RING2Cenpu 71876-264.00
RING2Cenpu 71876-210.00
RORGCenpu 71876-433.00
RORGCenpu 71876-206.00
RPB1Cenpu 71876-828.00
RPB1Cenpu 71876-561.00
RUNX1Cenpu 71876-509.00
RUNX1Cenpu 71876-238.00
RXRACenpu 71876-958.00
RXRACenpu 71876-860.00
RXRACenpu 71876-646.00
RXRACenpu 71876-641.00
RXRACenpu 71876-622.00
RXRACenpu 71876-570.00
RXRACenpu 71876-563.00
RXRACenpu 71876-533.00
RXRACenpu 71876-523.00
RXRACenpu 71876-480.00
RXRACenpu 71876-433.00
RXRACenpu 71876-408.00
RXRACenpu 71876-403.00
RXRACenpu 71876-377.00
RYBPCenpu 71876-618.00
RUNX1Cenpu 71876-509
RUNX1Cenpu 71876-408
RUNX1Cenpu 71876-360
RUNX1Cenpu 71876-238
RUNX2Cenpu 71876-652
RUNX2Cenpu 71876-558
RUNX2Cenpu 71876-520
RUNX2Cenpu 71876-285
RUNX2Cenpu 71876-274
RUNX3Cenpu 71876-613
RUNX3Cenpu 71876-514
RUNX3Cenpu 71876-461
RUNX3Cenpu 71876-458
RUNX3Cenpu 71876-379
RXRACenpu 71876-958
RXRACenpu 71876-860
RXRACenpu 71876-646
RXRACenpu 71876-641
RXRACenpu 71876-622
RXRACenpu 71876-570
RXRACenpu 71876-563
RXRACenpu 71876-533
RXRACenpu 71876-523
RXRACenpu 71876-480
RXRACenpu 71876-433
RXRACenpu 71876-408
RXRACenpu 71876-403
RXRACenpu 71876-380
RXRACenpu 71876-377
RXRACenpu 71876-354
RXRACenpu 71876-345
RXRACenpu 71876-289
RXRACenpu 71876-284
RXRACenpu 71876-271
RXRACenpu 71876-264
RXRACenpu 71876-237
RYBPCenpu 71876-618
SALL4Cenpu 71876-428
SALL4Cenpu 71876-394
SIN3ACenpu 71876-931
SIN3ACenpu 71876-620
SIN3ACenpu 71876-596
SIN3ACenpu 71876-440
SIN3ACenpu 71876-410
SIN3ACenpu 71876-352
SIN3BCenpu 71876-510
SIN3BCenpu 71876-219
SIN3BCenpu 71876-156
SIN3BCenpu 718762
SIR1Cenpu 71876-328
SIR6Cenpu 71876-602
SIR6Cenpu 71876-67
SIR6Cenpu 71876182
SIX2Cenpu 71876-221
SMAD3Cenpu 71876-393
SMC1ACenpu 71876-651
SMC1ACenpu 71876-467
SMC1ACenpu 71876-446
SMC1ACenpu 71876-335
SMC1ACenpu 71876-220
SMC3Cenpu 71876-655
SMC3Cenpu 71876-582
SMC3Cenpu 71876-544
SMC3Cenpu 71876-426
SMC5Cenpu 71876-415
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-920
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-415
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-358
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-357
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-326
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-303
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-288
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-262
SMCA5Cenpu 71876-336
SMCA5Cenpu 71876-202
SOX17Cenpu 71876-203
SOX17Cenpu 71876-182
SOX2Cenpu 71876-868
SOX2Cenpu 71876-456
SOX2Cenpu 71876-452
SOX2Cenpu 71876-374
SOX2Cenpu 71876-347
SOX2Cenpu 71876-281
SOX2Cenpu 71876-255
SOX2Cenpu 71876-233
SOX2Cenpu 71876-221
SOX2Cenpu 71876-182
SOX2Cenpu 71876-156
SOX2Cenpu 71876-149
SOX2Cenpu 71876-63
SOX3Cenpu 71876-428
SOX3Cenpu 71876-333
SOX3Cenpu 71876-291
SOX4Cenpu 71876-581
SPI1Cenpu 71876-740
SPI1Cenpu 71876-696
SPI1Cenpu 71876-687
SPI1Cenpu 71876-685
SPI1Cenpu 71876-662
SPI1Cenpu 71876-632
SPI1Cenpu 71876-620
SPI1Cenpu 71876-609
SPI1Cenpu 71876-591
SPI1Cenpu 71876-582
SPI1Cenpu 71876-576
SPI1Cenpu 71876-562
SPI1Cenpu 71876-559
SPI1Cenpu 71876-558
SPI1Cenpu 71876-557
SPI1Cenpu 71876-555
SPI1Cenpu 71876-547
SPI1Cenpu 71876-542
SPI1Cenpu 71876-527
SPI1Cenpu 71876-518
SPI1Cenpu 71876-507
SPI1Cenpu 71876-468
SPI1Cenpu 71876-464
SPI1Cenpu 71876-451
SPI1Cenpu 71876-437
SPI1Cenpu 71876-435
SPI1Cenpu 71876-428
SPI1Cenpu 71876-403
SPI1Cenpu 71876-401
SPI1Cenpu 71876-398
SPI1Cenpu 71876-397
SPI1Cenpu 71876-391
SPI1Cenpu 71876-384
SPI1Cenpu 71876-382
SPI1Cenpu 71876-376
SPI1Cenpu 71876-374
SPI1Cenpu 71876-370
SPI1Cenpu 71876-366
SPI1Cenpu 71876-349
SPI1Cenpu 71876-345
SPI1Cenpu 71876-342
SPI1Cenpu 71876-338
SPI1Cenpu 71876-337
SPI1Cenpu 71876-336
SPI1Cenpu 71876-327
SPI1Cenpu 71876-314
SPI1Cenpu 71876-312
SPI1Cenpu 71876-310
SPI1Cenpu 71876-295
SPI1Cenpu 71876-293
SPI1Cenpu 71876-283
SPI1Cenpu 71876-271
SPI1Cenpu 71876-245
SPI1Cenpu 71876-52
SPI1Cenpu 7187655
SPI1Cenpu 71876104
SPI1Cenpu 71876132
SPI1Cenpu 71876173
SPI1Cenpu 71876193
SPIBCenpu 71876-505
SPT5HCenpu 71876-646
SPT5HCenpu 71876-492
SPT5HCenpu 71876-435
SPT5HCenpu 71876-429
SPT5HCenpu 71876-8
SPT6HCenpu 71876-415
SRFCenpu 71876-461
SRFCenpu 71876-240
STA5ACenpu 71876-598
STA5ACenpu 71876-506
STA5ACenpu 71876-495
STA5ACenpu 71876-411
STA5ACenpu 71876-389
STA5ACenpu 71876-292
STA5ACenpu 71876-285
STA5ACenpu 71876-264
STA5ACenpu 71876-232
STA5BCenpu 71876-598
STA5BCenpu 71876-593
STA5BCenpu 71876-506
STA5BCenpu 71876-495
STA5BCenpu 71876-348
STA5BCenpu 71876-306
STA5BCenpu 71876-285
STA5BCenpu 71876-233
STA5BCenpu 71876-203
STA5BCenpu 71876-169
STAT1Cenpu 71876-985
STAT1Cenpu 71876-887
STAT1Cenpu 71876-800
STAT1Cenpu 71876-720
STAT1Cenpu 71876-677
STAT1Cenpu 71876-666
STAT1Cenpu 71876-646
STAT1Cenpu 71876-627
STAT1Cenpu 71876-553
STAT1Cenpu 71876-551
STAT1Cenpu 71876-541
STAT1Cenpu 71876-522
STAT1Cenpu 71876-501
STAT1Cenpu 71876-478
STAT1Cenpu 71876-448
STAT1Cenpu 71876-440
STAT1Cenpu 71876-339
STAT3Cenpu 71876-436
STAT3Cenpu 71876-420
STAT3Cenpu 71876-343
STAT3Cenpu 71876-317
STAT3Cenpu 71876-307
STAT3Cenpu 71876-294
STAT3Cenpu 71876-279
STAT3Cenpu 71876-260
STAT3Cenpu 71876-257
STAT3Cenpu 71876-226
STAT3Cenpu 71876-206
STAT3Cenpu 71876-187
STAT4Cenpu 71876-889
STAT4Cenpu 71876-276
STAT6Cenpu 71876-706
STAT6Cenpu 71876-630
STAT6Cenpu 71876-627
STAT6Cenpu 71876-615
STAT6Cenpu 71876-598
STAT6Cenpu 71876-556
STAT6Cenpu 71876-340
SUHCenpu 71876-602
SUHCenpu 71876-259
SUZ12Cenpu 71876-515
SUZ12Cenpu 71876-421
SUZ12Cenpu 71876-364
SUZ12Cenpu 71876-361
SUZ12Cenpu 71876-309
SUZ12Cenpu 71876-252
T2EBCenpu 71876-510
TAF3Cenpu 71876-478
TAF3Cenpu 71876-425
TAF3Cenpu 71876-402
TAF3Cenpu 71876-58
TAF7LCenpu 71876-295
TAF7LCenpu 71876-280
TAF9BCenpu 71876-402
TBPCenpu 71876-662
TBPCenpu 71876-476
TBPCenpu 71876-469
TBPCenpu 71876-402
TBPCenpu 71876-390
TBPCenpu 71876-277
TBX20Cenpu 71876-253
TBX21Cenpu 71876-330
TBX3Cenpu 71876-957
TBX3Cenpu 71876-564
TBX3Cenpu 71876-420
TBX5Cenpu 71876-425
TBX5Cenpu 7187639
TCF7Cenpu 71876-386
TCF7Cenpu 71876-366
TCF7Cenpu 71876-268
TDGCenpu 71876-671
TEAD1Cenpu 71876-578
TEAD4Cenpu 71876-428
TET1Cenpu 71876-338
TET1Cenpu 71876-307
TET1Cenpu 71876-202
TET1Cenpu 71876-201
TF2BCenpu 71876-509
TF2BCenpu 71876-452
TF2BCenpu 71876-434
TF2BCenpu 71876-422
TF2L1Cenpu 71876-353
TF65Cenpu 71876-947
TF65Cenpu 71876-936
TF65Cenpu 71876-934
TF65Cenpu 71876-931
TF65Cenpu 71876-925
TF65Cenpu 71876-909
TF65Cenpu 71876-885
TF65Cenpu 71876-880
TF65Cenpu 71876-858
TF65Cenpu 71876-850
TF65Cenpu 71876-583
TF65Cenpu 71876-546
TF65Cenpu 71876-534
TF65Cenpu 71876-394
TF65Cenpu 71876-384
TF65Cenpu 71876-377
TF65Cenpu 71876-375
TF65Cenpu 71876-373
TF65Cenpu 71876-359
TF65Cenpu 71876-353
TF65Cenpu 71876-331
TF65Cenpu 71876-271
TF65Cenpu 71876-250
TF65Cenpu 71876-234
TF65Cenpu 71876-213
TF65Cenpu 7187677
TF65Cenpu 71876182
TF7L2Cenpu 71876-495
TF7L2Cenpu 71876-487
TFAP4Cenpu 71876-477
TFE2Cenpu 71876-428
TFE2Cenpu 71876-298
TFE2Cenpu 71876-280
TGIF1Cenpu 71876-457
TGIF1Cenpu 71876-413
THBCenpu 71876-871
THBCenpu 71876-384
THBCenpu 71876-327
TIF1BCenpu 71876-571
TIF1BCenpu 71876-485
TIF1BCenpu 71876-474
TYY1Cenpu 71876-463
UBP16Cenpu 71876-235
USF1Cenpu 71876-329
USF2Cenpu 71876-534
UTF1Cenpu 71876-501
UTF1Cenpu 71876-229
VDRCenpu 71876-253
VDRCenpu 71876-232
WDR5Cenpu 71876-774
WDR5Cenpu 71876-268
WT1Cenpu 71876-626
WT1Cenpu 71876-569
WT1Cenpu 71876-351
ZBT17Cenpu 71876-405
ZBT17Cenpu 71876-376
ZBT17Cenpu 71876-287
ZBT17Cenpu 71876-232
SALL4Cenpu 71876-428.00
SALL4Cenpu 71876-394.00
SIN3ACenpu 71876-440.00
SIN3ACenpu 71876-410.00
SIN3ACenpu 71876-352.00
SIN3BCenpu 71876-510.00
SIN3BCenpu 71876-219.00
SIN3BCenpu 71876-156.00
SIN3BCenpu 718762.00
SIR1Cenpu 71876-328.00
SIR6Cenpu 71876182.00
SIX2Cenpu 71876-221.00
SMAD3Cenpu 71876-393.00
SMC1ACenpu 71876-651.00
SMC1ACenpu 71876-467.00
SMC1ACenpu 71876-446.00
SMC1ACenpu 71876-335.00
SMC1ACenpu 71876-220.00
SMC3Cenpu 71876-655.00
SMC3Cenpu 71876-582.00
SMC3Cenpu 71876-544.00
SMC3Cenpu 71876-426.00
SMC5Cenpu 71876-415.00
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-920.00
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-415.00
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-357.00
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-326.00
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-288.00
SMCA4Cenpu 71876-262.00
SMCA5Cenpu 71876-336.00
SMCA5Cenpu 71876-202.00
SOX17Cenpu 71876-203.00
SOX17Cenpu 71876-182.00
SOX2Cenpu 71876-868.00
SOX2Cenpu 71876-452.00
SOX2Cenpu 71876-374.00
SOX2Cenpu 71876-347.00
SOX2Cenpu 71876-281.00
SOX2Cenpu 71876-255.00
SOX2Cenpu 71876-233.00
SOX2Cenpu 71876-149.00
SOX2Cenpu 71876-63.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-740.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-696.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-685.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-662.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-632.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-620.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-609.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-576.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-562.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-559.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-558.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-557.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-542.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-527.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-518.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-507.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-468.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-464.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-437.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-428.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-397.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-384.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-382.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-374.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-370.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-349.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-337.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-336.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-327.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-312.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-295.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-293.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-283.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-271.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876-245.00
SPI1Cenpu 7187655.00
SPI1Cenpu 71876132.00
SPT5HCenpu 71876-646.00
SPT5HCenpu 71876-492.00
SPT5HCenpu 71876-435.00
SPT5HCenpu 71876-429.00
SPT5HCenpu 71876-8.00
SPT6HCenpu 71876-415.00
SRFCenpu 71876-240.00
STA5ACenpu 71876-598.00
STA5ACenpu 71876-506.00
STA5ACenpu 71876-495.00
STA5ACenpu 71876-411.00
STA5ACenpu 71876-389.00
STA5ACenpu 71876-292.00
STA5ACenpu 71876-285.00
STA5ACenpu 71876-264.00
STA5ACenpu 71876-232.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-598.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-593.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-506.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-495.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-348.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-306.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-285.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-233.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-203.00
STA5BCenpu 71876-169.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-800.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-646.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-627.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-553.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-551.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-541.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-522.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-501.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-478.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-448.00
STAT1Cenpu 71876-339.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-436.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-420.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-343.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-317.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-307.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-294.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-279.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-260.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-257.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-226.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-206.00
STAT3Cenpu 71876-187.00
STAT4Cenpu 71876-889.00
STAT4Cenpu 71876-276.00
STAT6Cenpu 71876-706.00
STAT6Cenpu 71876-630.00
STAT6Cenpu 71876-627.00
STAT6Cenpu 71876-615.00
STAT6Cenpu 71876-598.00
STAT6Cenpu 71876-556.00
STAT6Cenpu 71876-340.00
SUZ12Cenpu 71876-515.00
SUZ12Cenpu 71876-364.00
SUZ12Cenpu 71876-309.00
TAF3Cenpu 71876-478.00
TAF3Cenpu 71876-58.00
TAF7LCenpu 71876-295.00
TAF7LCenpu 71876-280.00
TBPCenpu 71876-476.00
TBPCenpu 71876-469.00
TBPCenpu 71876-390.00
TBX20Cenpu 71876-253.00
TBX3Cenpu 71876-420.00
TBX5Cenpu 71876-425.00
TBX5Cenpu 7187639.00
TCF7Cenpu 71876-386.00
TCF7Cenpu 71876-366.00
TCF7Cenpu 71876-268.00
TEAD4Cenpu 71876-428.00
TET1Cenpu 71876-338.00
TET1Cenpu 71876-307.00
TET1Cenpu 71876-202.00
TET1Cenpu 71876-201.00
TF2L1Cenpu 71876-353.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-931.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-909.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-885.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-880.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-858.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-850.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-583.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-546.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-534.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-377.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-359.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-353.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-331.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-271.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-250.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-234.00
TF65Cenpu 71876-213.00
TF65Cenpu 7187677.00
TF65Cenpu 71876182.00
TFE2Cenpu 71876-428.00
TFE2Cenpu 71876-298.00
TYY1Cenpu 71876-463.00
USF1Cenpu 71876-329.00
WDR5Cenpu 71876-268.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9