Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACntf 12803-693.00
AICDACntf 12803-563.00
AP2CCntf 12803-499.00
AP2CCntf 12803-451.00
ASH2LCntf 12803-388.00
BACH2Cntf 12803-272.00
BATFCntf 12803-547.00
BATFCntf 12803-524.00
BATFCntf 12803-520.00
BATFCntf 12803-517.00
BATFCntf 12803-494.00
BATFCntf 12803-492.00
BATFCntf 12803-491.00
BATFCntf 12803-489.00
BATFCntf 12803-487.00
BATFCntf 12803-485.00
BATFCntf 12803-475.00
BATFCntf 12803-468.00
BATFCntf 12803-430.00
BATFCntf 12803-333.00
BATFCntf 12803-289.00
BATFCntf 12803-286.00
BATFCntf 12803-283.00
BATFCntf 12803-157.00
BATFCntf 12803-98.00
BATFCntf 12803-90.00
BATFCntf 12803-35.00
BCL6Cntf 12803-783.00
BCL6Cntf 12803-382.00
BMI1Cntf 12803-417.00
BMI1Cntf 12803-53.00
BRDTCntf 128036.00
CBPCntf 12803-574.00
CBPCntf 12803-79.00
CBPCntf 12803103.00
CBPCntf 12803165.00
CDK8Cntf 1280381.00
CDK9Cntf 12803-605.00
CDK9Cntf 12803-80.00
CDK9Cntf 12803126.00
CDX2Cntf 12803-592.00
CEBPACntf 12803-671.00
CEBPACntf 12803-652.00
CEBPACntf 12803-153.00
CEBPACntf 12803-139.00
CEBPACntf 12803-9.00
CEBPACntf 12803147.00
CEBPBCntf 12803-658.00
CEBPBCntf 12803-624.00
CEBPBCntf 12803-607.00
CEBPBCntf 12803-591.00
CEBPBCntf 12803-472.00
CEBPBCntf 12803-217.00
CEBPBCntf 12803-102.00
CEBPBCntf 12803-34.00
CEBPBCntf 1280328.00
CHD4Cntf 12803-630.00
CREB1Cntf 1280361.00
CRXCntf 12803-131.00
CRXCntf 12803-50.00
CRY1Cntf 12803-25.00
CTCFCntf 12803-995.00
CTCFCntf 12803-981.00
CTCFCntf 12803-753.00
CTCFCntf 12803-678.00
CTCFCntf 12803-484.00
CTCFCntf 12803-469.00
CTCFCntf 12803-249.00
CTCFCntf 12803-228.00
CTCFCntf 12803193.00
CTR9Cntf 12803-230.00
E2F1Cntf 12803-294.00
E2F2Cntf 12803-106.00
E2F3Cntf 1280338.00
E2F4Cntf 1280322.00
EGR1Cntf 12803150.00
ELF1Cntf 1280337.00
ELF5Cntf 12803-302.00
EOMESCntf 12803-540.00
EP300Cntf 12803-975.00
EP300Cntf 12803-593.00
EP300Cntf 12803-543.00
EP300Cntf 12803-522.00
EP300Cntf 12803-499.00
EP300Cntf 12803-487.00
EP300Cntf 12803-471.00
EP300Cntf 12803-470.00
EP300Cntf 12803-469.00
EP300Cntf 12803-451.00
EP300Cntf 12803-425.00
EP300Cntf 12803-422.00
EP300Cntf 12803-420.00
EP300Cntf 12803-399.00
EP300Cntf 12803-398.00
EP300Cntf 12803-397.00
EP300Cntf 12803-390.00
EP300Cntf 12803-369.00
EP300Cntf 12803-365.00
EP300Cntf 12803-353.00
EP300Cntf 12803-331.00
EP300Cntf 12803-322.00
EP300Cntf 12803-321.00
EP300Cntf 12803-318.00
EP300Cntf 12803-313.00
EP300Cntf 12803-301.00
EP300Cntf 12803-295.00
EP300Cntf 12803-285.00
EP300Cntf 12803-119.00
EP300Cntf 12803-71.00
EP300Cntf 12803-43.00
EP300Cntf 12803-24.00
EP300Cntf 12803-14.00
EP300Cntf 12803182.00
EP300Cntf 12803187.00
EP300Cntf 12803189.00
EP300Cntf 12803192.00
ERGCntf 12803-495.00
ERGCntf 12803198.00
ESR1Cntf 1280323.00
ESR1Cntf 1280343.00
ETS1Cntf 12803-416.00
ETS1Cntf 12803200.00
ETV6Cntf 12803-620.00
ETV6Cntf 12803-563.00
EZH1Cntf 12803140.00
FLI1Cntf 12803-583.00
FLI1Cntf 12803-411.00
FLI1Cntf 1280345.00
FOSL2Cntf 12803-607.00
FOSL2Cntf 12803-513.00
FOSL2Cntf 12803-413.00
FOSL2Cntf 12803-384.00
FOXA2Cntf 12803-495.00
FOXO1Cntf 12803-633.00
FOXO1Cntf 12803-564.00
FOXO1Cntf 12803-515.00
FOXO1Cntf 12803-422.00
FOXO1Cntf 12803-13.00
FOXO1Cntf 128034.00
FOXO1Cntf 1280338.00
FOXO1Cntf 1280339.00
FOXO3Cntf 12803-137.00
FOXO3Cntf 128032.00
FOXP3Cntf 12803-625.00
FOXP3Cntf 12803-483.00
FOXP3Cntf 12803-469.00
FOXP3Cntf 1280351.00
FOXP3Cntf 1280365.00
GATA1Cntf 12803-121.00
GATA1Cntf 12803-61.00
GATA1Cntf 12803-9.00
GATA1Cntf 12803119.00
GATA2Cntf 1280320.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-561.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-540.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-482.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-481.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-477.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-453.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-381.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-342.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-297.00
GATA3Cntf 12803-265.00
GATA3Cntf 12803141.00
GATA4Cntf 1280374.00
GCRCntf 12803-713.00
GCRCntf 12803-575.00
GRIP1Cntf 12803-626.00
GRIP1Cntf 12803-616.00
HIF1ACntf 12803-568.00
HIF1ACntf 12803-486.00
HXB4Cntf 12803-662.00
HXB4Cntf 12803-468.00
HXB4Cntf 12803-331.00
HXB4Cntf 12803-231.00
HXB4Cntf 12803-156.00
HXB4Cntf 12803-31.00
HXB4Cntf 12803-7.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-522.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-509.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-408.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-262.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-148.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-87.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-75.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-56.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-46.00
IKZF1Cntf 12803-12.00
IKZF1Cntf 1280314.00
IKZF1Cntf 1280323.00
IKZF1Cntf 1280324.00
IKZF1Cntf 1280331.00
IKZF1Cntf 1280362.00
IKZF3Cntf 12803-52.00
IRF1Cntf 12803-674.00
IRF1Cntf 12803-318.00
IRF1Cntf 12803-298.00
IRF3Cntf 12803-662.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-641.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-597.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-587.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-582.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-578.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-571.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-569.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-565.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-563.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-562.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-557.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-549.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-544.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-543.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-541.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-536.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-535.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-531.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-520.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-507.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-506.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-504.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-498.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-495.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-481.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-479.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-477.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-408.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-404.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-402.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-400.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-369.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-361.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-345.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-339.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-331.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-317.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-168.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-91.00
IRF4Cntf 12803-41.00
IRF4Cntf 128036.00
IRF4Cntf 1280323.00
IRF4Cntf 1280324.00
IRF4Cntf 1280370.00
IRF4Cntf 12803123.00
IRF4Cntf 12803135.00
IRF4Cntf 12803145.00
IRF8Cntf 12803-651.00
ISL1Cntf 12803-320.00
JUNCntf 12803-606.00
JUNCntf 12803-478.00
JUNCntf 12803-402.00
JUNBCntf 12803-466.00
JUNBCntf 12803-293.00
JUNBCntf 12803-279.00
JUNBCntf 12803-250.00
JUNBCntf 12803-183.00
JUNBCntf 12803169.00
JUNDCntf 12803-623.00
JUNDCntf 12803-459.00
KAT8Cntf 12803-295.00
KAT8Cntf 12803-86.00
KAT8Cntf 12803-41.00
KDM1ACntf 12803-683.00
KDM2BCntf 12803-504.00
KDM2BCntf 12803-22.00
KDM6ACntf 12803-295.00
KDM6ACntf 12803-9.00
KDM6ACntf 12803111.00
KDM6BCntf 12803-353.00
KLF1Cntf 12803-271.00
KLF4Cntf 12803-474.00
KMT2CCntf 12803-705.00
KMT2CCntf 12803-286.00
KMT2CCntf 12803-144.00
KMT2DCntf 12803-659.00
KMT2DCntf 12803-626.00
KMT2DCntf 12803-153.00
KMT2DCntf 1280324.00
KMT2DCntf 1280349.00
KMT2DCntf 1280359.00
KMT2DCntf 12803132.00
MAFCntf 12803-549.00
MAFCntf 12803-514.00
MBD1Cntf 12803-86.00
MED1Cntf 12803-17.00
MEIS1Cntf 12803-478.00
MSX1Cntf 12803-545.00
MYCCntf 12803-895.00
MYCCntf 12803-791.00
MYCCntf 12803-588.00
MYCCntf 12803-474.00
MYCCntf 1280377.00
MYOD1Cntf 12803-25.00
MYOGCntf 12803-577.00
MYOGCntf 12803-137.00
NANOGCntf 12803-791.00
NANOGCntf 12803-474.00
NCOR1Cntf 12803-623.00
NCOR2Cntf 12803-414.00
NFIBCntf 1280316.00
NFIBCntf 1280361.00
NIPBLCntf 12803-553.00
NIPBLCntf 12803-15.00
NR1D1Cntf 12803-83.00
NR1D2Cntf 12803-498.00
NR6A1Cntf 12803-397.00
NR6A1Cntf 12803-294.00
NUCKSCntf 12803120.00
PAX5Cntf 12803-504.00
PAX6Cntf 12803-970.00
PAX6Cntf 12803-396.00
PAX6Cntf 12803-206.00
PAXI1Cntf 12803-565.00
PAXI1Cntf 12803-369.00
PAXI1Cntf 1280392.00
PER2Cntf 12803-75.00
PIT1Cntf 12803125.00
PKNX2Cntf 12803-452.00
PO2F2Cntf 12803-729.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-791.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-588.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-547.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-546.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-535.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-474.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-64.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-49.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-38.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-27.00
PO5F1Cntf 12803-10.00
PO5F1Cntf 128030.00
PO5F1Cntf 1280367.00
PPARGCntf 12803-772.00
PPARGCntf 12803-552.00
PPARGCntf 12803-480.00
PPARGCntf 12803-14.00
PPARGCntf 1280367.00
PPARGCntf 1280378.00
PPARGCntf 12803196.00
PRGRCntf 12803-536.00
PRGRCntf 12803-47.00
PRGRCntf 12803-34.00
PTF1ACntf 12803-78.00
RARACntf 12803-495.00
RARACntf 12803-96.00
RBBP5Cntf 12803-10.00
RBBP5Cntf 12803129.00
RBPJLCntf 12803-177.00
RELCntf 12803-516.00
RELBCntf 12803-366.00
RFA2Cntf 128036.00
RING2Cntf 12803-562.00
RORGCntf 12803-571.00
RORGCntf 12803-501.00
RUNX1Cntf 12803-653.00
RUNX1Cntf 12803-592.00
RUNX1Cntf 12803-544.00
RUNX1Cntf 12803-529.00
RUNX1Cntf 12803-250.00
RXRACntf 12803-22.00
RXRACntf 1280393.00
RXRACntf 12803101.00
RUNX1Cntf 12803-653
RUNX1Cntf 12803-592
RUNX1Cntf 12803-544
RUNX1Cntf 12803-529
RUNX1Cntf 12803-521
RUNX1Cntf 12803-250
RUNX1Cntf 12803-98
RUNX1Cntf 12803-74
RUNX2Cntf 12803-611
RUNX2Cntf 12803-605
RUNX2Cntf 12803-581
RUNX2Cntf 12803-569
RUNX2Cntf 12803-403
RUNX2Cntf 12803-66
RUNX3Cntf 12803-408
RUNX3Cntf 12803-396
RUNX3Cntf 12803-362
RUNX3Cntf 12803-253
RUNX3Cntf 12803-164
RXRACntf 12803-599
RXRACntf 12803-581
RXRACntf 12803-534
RXRACntf 12803-516
RXRACntf 12803-22
RXRACntf 1280393
RXRACntf 12803101
SALL4Cntf 12803-661
SALL4Cntf 12803-562
SALL4Cntf 12803-368
SALL4Cntf 12803-177
SIR1Cntf 1280328
SIR6Cntf 12803-275
SIX1Cntf 12803-388
SMC1ACntf 12803-899
SMC1ACntf 12803-532
SMC1ACntf 12803-530
SMC1ACntf 12803-483
SMC1ACntf 12803-340
SMC1ACntf 12803-219
SMC3Cntf 12803-529
SMC3Cntf 12803-450
SMC3Cntf 12803-340
SMC3Cntf 12803-212
SMCA4Cntf 12803-737
SMCA4Cntf 12803-690
SMCA4Cntf 12803-538
SMCA4Cntf 12803-513
SMCA4Cntf 12803-509
SMCA4Cntf 12803-504
SMCA4Cntf 12803-489
SMCA4Cntf 12803-420
SMCA4Cntf 12803-331
SMCA4Cntf 12803-311
SMCA5Cntf 12803-589
SMRC2Cntf 12803-586
SOX17Cntf 12803-767
SOX17Cntf 12803-342
SOX17Cntf 12803-11
SOX17Cntf 1280358
SOX2Cntf 12803-895
SOX2Cntf 12803-791
SOX2Cntf 12803-671
SOX2Cntf 12803-588
SOX2Cntf 12803-576
SOX2Cntf 12803-557
SOX2Cntf 12803-474
SOX2Cntf 12803-127
SOX2Cntf 12803-100
SOX2Cntf 12803-45
SOX2Cntf 12803183
SPI1Cntf 12803-675
SPI1Cntf 12803-625
SPI1Cntf 12803-605
SPI1Cntf 12803-603
SPI1Cntf 12803-594
SPI1Cntf 12803-584
SPI1Cntf 12803-570
SPI1Cntf 12803-558
SPI1Cntf 12803-554
SPI1Cntf 12803-498
SPI1Cntf 12803-496
SPI1Cntf 12803-386
SPI1Cntf 1280354
SPI1Cntf 1280399
SPI1Cntf 12803118
SPI1Cntf 12803141
SPI1Cntf 12803150
SPI1Cntf 12803156
SPI1Cntf 12803165
SPI1Cntf 12803167
SPI1Cntf 12803169
SPI1Cntf 12803171
SPI1Cntf 12803185
SPI1Cntf 12803187
SPT5HCntf 12803-381
STA5ACntf 12803-498
STA5ACntf 12803-489
STA5ACntf 12803-429
STA5ACntf 12803-427
STA5ACntf 12803-422
STA5ACntf 12803-418
STA5ACntf 12803-378
STA5ACntf 12803-364
STA5ACntf 12803-336
STA5ACntf 12803-90
STA5ACntf 128031
STA5BCntf 12803-752
STA5BCntf 12803-623
STA5BCntf 12803-532
STA5BCntf 12803-514
STA5BCntf 12803-437
STA5BCntf 12803-425
STA5BCntf 12803-384
STA5BCntf 1280357
STAT1Cntf 12803-568
STAT1Cntf 12803-343
STAT1Cntf 12803187
STAT2Cntf 12803-242
STAT3Cntf 12803-692
STAT3Cntf 12803-646
STAT3Cntf 12803-631
STAT3Cntf 12803-622
STAT3Cntf 12803-564
STAT3Cntf 12803-559
STAT3Cntf 12803-555
STAT3Cntf 12803-537
STAT3Cntf 12803-507
STAT3Cntf 12803-499
STAT3Cntf 12803-482
STAT3Cntf 12803-479
STAT3Cntf 12803-476
STAT3Cntf 12803-461
STAT3Cntf 12803-459
STAT3Cntf 12803-368
STAT3Cntf 12803-351
STAT3Cntf 12803-125
STAT3Cntf 12803-42
STAT3Cntf 12803141
STAT4Cntf 12803-450
STAT6Cntf 12803-489
STAT6Cntf 12803-41
SUZ12Cntf 12803-333
T2EBCntf 12803-107
TAF1Cntf 12803-291
TAF3Cntf 12803-783
TAF3Cntf 12803-468
TAF3Cntf 12803-408
TAF7LCntf 12803-465
TAF7LCntf 12803-458
TBPCntf 12803-722
TBPCntf 12803-551
TBX21Cntf 12803-430
TBX3Cntf 12803-499
TBX5Cntf 12803-446
TCF7Cntf 12803-572
TCF7Cntf 12803-560
TCF7Cntf 1280388
TEAD1Cntf 12803183
TF2BCntf 12803-574
TF2BCntf 12803-540
TF2BCntf 12803-392
TF2BCntf 12803-364
TF2BCntf 12803-286
TF2BCntf 1280361
TF65Cntf 12803-723
TF65Cntf 12803-696
TF65Cntf 12803-670
TF65Cntf 12803-660
TF65Cntf 12803-650
TF65Cntf 12803-633
TF65Cntf 12803-627
TF65Cntf 12803-611
TF65Cntf 12803-556
TF65Cntf 12803-527
TF65Cntf 12803-488
TF65Cntf 12803-440
TF65Cntf 12803-426
TF65Cntf 12803-425
TF65Cntf 12803-398
TF65Cntf 12803-275
TF65Cntf 12803-246
TF65Cntf 12803-220
TF65Cntf 12803-175
TF65Cntf 12803-89
TF65Cntf 12803-67
TF65Cntf 12803-14
TF65Cntf 1280314
TF65Cntf 1280358
TF65Cntf 12803111
TF65Cntf 12803121
THBCntf 1280310
THBCntf 1280343
TIF1BCntf 12803134
TOP2ACntf 12803-206
TYY1Cntf 12803176
UTF1Cntf 12803-471
UTF1Cntf 1280355
ZBT17Cntf 12803-586
SALL4Cntf 12803-661.00
SALL4Cntf 12803-562.00
SALL4Cntf 12803-368.00
SALL4Cntf 12803-177.00
SIR1Cntf 1280328.00
SIR6Cntf 12803-275.00
SIX1Cntf 12803-388.00
SMC1ACntf 12803-899.00
SMC1ACntf 12803-532.00
SMC1ACntf 12803-530.00
SMC1ACntf 12803-483.00
SMC1ACntf 12803-340.00
SMC1ACntf 12803-219.00
SMC3Cntf 12803-529.00
SMC3Cntf 12803-450.00
SMC3Cntf 12803-340.00
SMC3Cntf 12803-212.00
SMCA4Cntf 12803-737.00
SMCA4Cntf 12803-538.00
SMCA4Cntf 12803-513.00
SMCA4Cntf 12803-509.00
SMCA4Cntf 12803-504.00
SMCA5Cntf 12803-589.00
SOX17Cntf 12803-767.00
SOX17Cntf 12803-342.00
SOX17Cntf 12803-11.00
SOX17Cntf 1280358.00
SOX2Cntf 12803-895.00
SOX2Cntf 12803-791.00
SOX2Cntf 12803-671.00
SOX2Cntf 12803-588.00
SOX2Cntf 12803-576.00
SOX2Cntf 12803-557.00
SOX2Cntf 12803-474.00
SOX2Cntf 12803-127.00
SOX2Cntf 12803-45.00
SPI1Cntf 12803-675.00
SPI1Cntf 12803-625.00
SPI1Cntf 12803-605.00
SPI1Cntf 12803-603.00
SPI1Cntf 12803-558.00
SPI1Cntf 12803-554.00
SPI1Cntf 12803-498.00
SPI1Cntf 12803-386.00
SPI1Cntf 12803118.00
SPI1Cntf 12803141.00
SPI1Cntf 12803150.00
SPI1Cntf 12803187.00
SPT5HCntf 12803-381.00
STA5ACntf 12803-498.00
STA5ACntf 12803-429.00
STA5ACntf 12803-427.00
STA5ACntf 12803-422.00
STA5ACntf 12803-418.00
STA5ACntf 12803-378.00
STA5ACntf 12803-364.00
STA5ACntf 12803-336.00
STA5ACntf 128031.00
STA5BCntf 12803-752.00
STA5BCntf 12803-623.00
STA5BCntf 12803-532.00
STA5BCntf 12803-514.00
STA5BCntf 12803-437.00
STA5BCntf 12803-425.00
STA5BCntf 12803-384.00
STA5BCntf 1280357.00
STAT1Cntf 12803-568.00
STAT1Cntf 12803-343.00
STAT2Cntf 12803-242.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-692.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-646.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-631.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-622.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-564.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-559.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-555.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-537.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-507.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-499.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-482.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-479.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-476.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-461.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-459.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-368.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-351.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-125.00
STAT3Cntf 12803-42.00
STAT3Cntf 12803141.00
STAT4Cntf 12803-450.00
STAT6Cntf 12803-489.00
STAT6Cntf 12803-41.00
TAF1Cntf 12803-291.00
TAF3Cntf 12803-783.00
TAF7LCntf 12803-465.00
TAF7LCntf 12803-458.00
TBPCntf 12803-551.00
TBX3Cntf 12803-499.00
TBX5Cntf 12803-446.00
TCF7Cntf 12803-572.00
TCF7Cntf 12803-560.00
TCF7Cntf 1280388.00
TF65Cntf 12803-723.00
TF65Cntf 12803-696.00
TF65Cntf 12803-670.00
TF65Cntf 12803-660.00
TF65Cntf 12803-650.00
TF65Cntf 12803-633.00
TF65Cntf 12803-627.00
TF65Cntf 12803-611.00
TF65Cntf 12803-556.00
TF65Cntf 12803-527.00
TF65Cntf 12803-488.00
TF65Cntf 12803-440.00
TF65Cntf 12803-275.00
TF65Cntf 12803-246.00
TF65Cntf 12803-220.00
TF65Cntf 12803-175.00
TF65Cntf 12803-89.00
TF65Cntf 12803-67.00
TF65Cntf 12803-14.00
TOP2ACntf 12803-206.00
TYY1Cntf 12803176.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9