Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASH2LRttn 246102-121.00
ASH2LRttn 246102-57.00
BAP1Rttn 246102-584.00
BATFRttn 246102-404.00
BATFRttn 246102-384.00
BATFRttn 24610217.00
BATFRttn 24610279.00
BATFRttn 246102103.00
BATFRttn 246102106.00
BATFRttn 246102108.00
BATFRttn 246102126.00
BATFRttn 246102145.00
BCL6Rttn 24610239.00
BMI1Rttn 246102-834.00
BMI1Rttn 246102-300.00
BRCA1Rttn 246102-583.00
CBX3Rttn 246102-248.00
CCND1Rttn 246102-231.00
CDK9Rttn 246102-237.00
CDK9Rttn 246102104.00
CEBPARttn 246102122.00
CHD4Rttn 246102-57.00
CHD4Rttn 246102131.00
CRXRttn 246102-59.00
CTCFRttn 246102-453.00
CXXC1Rttn 246102-45.00
DMAP1Rttn 246102-517.00
DMC1Rttn 246102-431.00
DMC1Rttn 246102-416.00
DPY30Rttn 246102-313.00
E2F1Rttn 246102-182.00
E2F1Rttn 246102132.00
E2F4Rttn 246102-946.00
E2F4Rttn 246102-335.00
E2F4Rttn 246102-231.00
E2F4Rttn 246102-200.00
E2F4Rttn 246102-46.00
E2F4Rttn 24610222.00
E2F4Rttn 24610234.00
E2F4Rttn 24610262.00
E2F4Rttn 24610295.00
E2F4Rttn 246102111.00
ELF1Rttn 246102-283.00
ELF1Rttn 246102-268.00
EP300Rttn 246102-309.00
EP300Rttn 246102-300.00
EP300Rttn 246102-295.00
EP300Rttn 246102-285.00
EP300Rttn 246102-246.00
EP300Rttn 246102-193.00
EP300Rttn 246102-90.00
EP300Rttn 246102-31.00
EP300Rttn 246102-30.00
EP300Rttn 246102-27.00
EP300Rttn 246102-24.00
EP300Rttn 246102-20.00
EP300Rttn 246102-14.00
EP300Rttn 246102-12.00
EP300Rttn 246102-9.00
EP300Rttn 246102-8.00
EP300Rttn 246102-3.00
EP300Rttn 2461020.00
EP300Rttn 2461021.00
EP300Rttn 24610228.00
EP300Rttn 24610229.00
EP300Rttn 24610236.00
EP300Rttn 24610247.00
EP300Rttn 246102184.00
EP400Rttn 246102-126.00
ERGRttn 246102-412.00
ESR1Rttn 24610266.00
ETS1Rttn 246102-206.00
ETS1Rttn 246102-179.00
ETS2Rttn 246102-153.00
ETS2Rttn 246102-71.00
ETS2Rttn 24610224.00
ETV6Rttn 246102-363.00
ETV6Rttn 246102-130.00
ETV6Rttn 246102-84.00
FLI1Rttn 246102-93.00
FLI1Rttn 24610262.00
FOSL2Rttn 246102-182.00
FOSL2Rttn 246102189.00
FOXA1Rttn 246102-159.00
FOXO1Rttn 246102-236.00
FOXO1Rttn 246102125.00
GLI3Rttn 246102-465.00
HCFC1Rttn 246102-446.00
HXB4Rttn 246102-476.00
HXB4Rttn 24610262.00
HXB4Rttn 246102111.00
IKZF1Rttn 246102-370.00
IKZF1Rttn 246102-267.00
IKZF1Rttn 246102-248.00
IKZF1Rttn 246102-246.00
IKZF1Rttn 246102-221.00
IKZF1Rttn 246102-201.00
IKZF1Rttn 24610269.00
IKZF1Rttn 246102151.00
IRF1Rttn 24610253.00
IRF1Rttn 246102139.00
IRF4Rttn 246102-252.00
IRF4Rttn 246102-227.00
IRF4Rttn 246102-213.00
IRF4Rttn 246102-198.00
IRF4Rttn 246102-190.00
IRF4Rttn 246102-187.00
IRF4Rttn 246102-178.00
IRF4Rttn 24610269.00
IRF4Rttn 24610281.00
IRF4Rttn 24610286.00
IRF4Rttn 24610297.00
IRF4Rttn 246102100.00
IRF4Rttn 246102108.00
IRF4Rttn 246102109.00
IRF4Rttn 246102120.00
IRF4Rttn 246102122.00
IRF4Rttn 246102126.00
JARD2Rttn 246102-513.00
JUNBRttn 246102-300.00
JUNBRttn 246102-9.00
JUNDRttn 246102-108.00
KAT8Rttn 246102-63.00
KAT8Rttn 246102110.00
KDM1ARttn 246102-382.00
KDM1ARttn 246102-208.00
KDM1ARttn 246102-185.00
KDM2BRttn 246102-308.00
KDM2BRttn 24610251.00
KDM4CRttn 246102-377.00
KDM4CRttn 24610243.00
KDM5ARttn 246102-147.00
KDM5ARttn 24610298.00
KDM5ARttn 246102120.00
KDM6ARttn 246102-383.00
KDM6ARttn 246102-286.00
KDM6ARttn 246102-180.00
KDM6ARttn 246102-96.00
KDM6BRttn 246102-351.00
KLF3Rttn 246102-297.00
KLF4Rttn 246102-319.00
KLF4Rttn 246102104.00
KMT2BRttn 246102-295.00
KMT2BRttn 246102-22.00
KMT2CRttn 246102-234.00
KMT2CRttn 246102-48.00
KMT2CRttn 24610221.00
KMT2DRttn 246102-120.00
KMT2DRttn 246102124.00
KMT2DRttn 246102174.00
MBD1Rttn 246102-211.00
MED1Rttn 246102-236.00
MED1Rttn 246102196.00
MEIS1Rttn 246102-855.00
MK08Rttn 246102-468.00
MK10Rttn 246102-468.00
MYBARttn 246102-172.00
MYCRttn 246102104.00
NANOGRttn 246102-473.00
NANOGRttn 246102104.00
NCOR1Rttn 246102-245.00
NELFBRttn 246102-318.00
NIPBLRttn 246102-119.00
NKX61Rttn 246102-183.00
NR1D2Rttn 246102-53.00
NR6A1Rttn 246102-60.00
PAX5Rttn 246102-180.00
PAX6Rttn 246102-29.00
PAXI1Rttn 246102-188.00
PAXI1Rttn 24610228.00
PEBBRttn 246102-652.00
PIT1Rttn 246102-126.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102-873.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102-463.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102-211.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102-129.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102-123.00
PO5F1Rttn 24610278.00
PO5F1Rttn 24610299.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102104.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102120.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102124.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102134.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102148.00
PO5F1Rttn 246102149.00
PPARGRttn 246102-532.00
PPARGRttn 246102-156.00
PPARGRttn 24610285.00
PPARGRttn 246102131.00
PRDM5Rttn 246102-275.00
RARARttn 246102-223.00
RARARttn 246102-178.00
RARARttn 246102-162.00
RARARttn 246102138.00
RARBRttn 246102-349.00
RARBRttn 246102-255.00
RBBP5Rttn 246102145.00
RBPJLRttn 24610228.00
RBPJLRttn 24610271.00
RESTRttn 246102-399.00
RING1Rttn 246102-231.00
RING2Rttn 2461025.00
RING2Rttn 24610218.00
RPB1Rttn 246102-542.00
RUNX1Rttn 246102-405.00
RXRARttn 246102-344.00
RXRARttn 246102-286.00
RXRARttn 246102-280.00
RXRARttn 246102-134.00
RYBPRttn 24610262.00
RPB1Rttn 246102-649
RPB1Rttn 246102-631
RPB1Rttn 246102-625
RPB1Rttn 246102-621
RPB1Rttn 246102-620
RPB1Rttn 246102-603
RPB1Rttn 246102-592
RPB1Rttn 246102-584
RPB1Rttn 246102-542
RPB1Rttn 246102-355
RPB1Rttn 246102-351
RPB1Rttn 246102-249
RPB1Rttn 246102-246
RPB1Rttn 246102-245
RPB1Rttn 246102-227
RPB1Rttn 246102-155
RUNX1Rttn 246102-405
RUNX1Rttn 24610264
RUNX2Rttn 246102-459
RUNX2Rttn 246102-147
RUNX2Rttn 24610225
RXRARttn 246102-344
RXRARttn 246102-286
RXRARttn 246102-280
RXRARttn 246102-134
RYBPRttn 24610262
SALL4Rttn 246102-231
SALL4Rttn 246102-76
SIN3ARttn 246102-799
SIN3ARttn 246102-372
SIN3ARttn 246102-265
SIN3BRttn 246102-280
SIN3BRttn 246102-161
SIN3BRttn 24610262
SIR1Rttn 24610298
SMAD3Rttn 24610221
SMC1ARttn 246102-386
SMC1ARttn 246102-369
SMC1ARttn 246102-128
SMC3Rttn 246102-336
SMC3Rttn 246102-308
SMCA4Rttn 246102-991
SMCA4Rttn 246102-896
SMCA4Rttn 246102-562
SMCA4Rttn 246102-465
SMCA5Rttn 246102144
SOX17Rttn 246102-314
SOX2Rttn 246102-160
SOX2Rttn 246102-24
SOX2Rttn 24610229
SOX2Rttn 246102104
SOX2Rttn 246102119
SOX4Rttn 246102-258
SPI1Rttn 246102-824
SPI1Rttn 246102-809
SPI1Rttn 246102-761
SPI1Rttn 246102-714
SPI1Rttn 246102-693
SPI1Rttn 246102-670
SPI1Rttn 246102-649
SPI1Rttn 246102-643
SPI1Rttn 246102-640
SPI1Rttn 246102-628
SPI1Rttn 246102-622
SPI1Rttn 246102-621
SPI1Rttn 246102-616
SPI1Rttn 246102-607
SPI1Rttn 246102-599
SPI1Rttn 246102-597
SPI1Rttn 246102-596
SPI1Rttn 246102-594
SPI1Rttn 246102-588
SPI1Rttn 246102-585
SPI1Rttn 246102-581
SPI1Rttn 246102-570
SPI1Rttn 246102-568
SPI1Rttn 246102-566
SPI1Rttn 246102-476
SPI1Rttn 246102-467
SPI1Rttn 246102-458
SPI1Rttn 246102-423
SPI1Rttn 246102-391
SPI1Rttn 246102-388
SPI1Rttn 246102-371
SPI1Rttn 246102-361
SPI1Rttn 246102-356
SPI1Rttn 246102-328
SPI1Rttn 246102-306
SPI1Rttn 246102-304
SPI1Rttn 246102-303
SPI1Rttn 246102-302
SPI1Rttn 246102-301
SPI1Rttn 246102-296
SPI1Rttn 246102-285
SPI1Rttn 246102-279
SPI1Rttn 246102-276
SPI1Rttn 246102-270
SPI1Rttn 246102-267
SPI1Rttn 246102-262
SPI1Rttn 246102-256
SPI1Rttn 246102-253
SPI1Rttn 246102-242
SPI1Rttn 246102-240
SPI1Rttn 246102-230
SPI1Rttn 246102-228
SPI1Rttn 246102-222
SPI1Rttn 246102-218
SPI1Rttn 246102-217
SPI1Rttn 246102-216
SPI1Rttn 246102-211
SPI1Rttn 246102-210
SPI1Rttn 246102-208
SPI1Rttn 246102-207
SPI1Rttn 246102-203
SPI1Rttn 246102-202
SPI1Rttn 246102-200
SPI1Rttn 246102-199
SPI1Rttn 246102-197
SPI1Rttn 246102-196
SPI1Rttn 246102-193
SPI1Rttn 246102-192
SPI1Rttn 246102-190
SPI1Rttn 246102-183
SPI1Rttn 246102-182
SPI1Rttn 246102-180
SPI1Rttn 246102-179
SPI1Rttn 246102-178
SPI1Rttn 246102-177
SPI1Rttn 246102-174
SPI1Rttn 246102-172
SPI1Rttn 246102-161
SPI1Rttn 246102-159
SPI1Rttn 246102-146
SPI1Rttn 246102-112
SPI1Rttn 246102156
SPI1Rttn 246102174
SPIBRttn 246102-315
SPT5HRttn 246102-596
SPT5HRttn 246102-328
SPT5HRttn 246102-266
SPT5HRttn 246102-256
SPT5HRttn 24610271
SPT5HRttn 246102129
SRFRttn 246102-226
SRFRttn 246102-150
STA5ARttn 24610252
STA5BRttn 246102-51
STAT1Rttn 246102-995
STAT1Rttn 246102-819
STAT1Rttn 246102-704
STAT1Rttn 246102-549
STAT1Rttn 246102-425
STAT1Rttn 246102-363
STAT1Rttn 246102-362
STAT1Rttn 246102-327
STAT1Rttn 246102-326
STAT1Rttn 246102-321
STAT1Rttn 246102-118
STAT1Rttn 246102-22
STAT1Rttn 24610243
STAT4Rttn 246102-314
STAT6Rttn 246102-745
STAT6Rttn 246102-639
STAT6Rttn 246102-533
SUZ12Rttn 246102-126
SUZ12Rttn 246102-41
TAF3Rttn 246102-329
TAF7LRttn 246102123
TAF9BRttn 246102-227
TBPRttn 246102-711
TBPRttn 246102-360
TBPRttn 246102-224
TBPRttn 246102-215
TBPRttn 246102-8
TBPRttn 246102-5
TBPRttn 24610258
TBX3Rttn 246102-495
TCF7Rttn 246102-129
TDGRttn 246102-552
TEAD1Rttn 246102-720
TEAD4Rttn 246102-231
TF2BRttn 246102-200
TF2BRttn 246102-173
TF2BRttn 246102-126
TF65Rttn 246102-422
TF65Rttn 246102-245
TF65Rttn 246102-213
TF65Rttn 246102-179
TF65Rttn 246102-178
TF65Rttn 246102-47
TF65Rttn 246102-26
TF65Rttn 24610285
TF65Rttn 246102170
TF7L2Rttn 246102-198
TFAP4Rttn 246102-174
TIF1BRttn 246102-224
TLE1Rttn 246102-408
TLE2Rttn 246102-408
TLE3Rttn 246102-408
TLE4Rttn 246102-408
TYY1Rttn 246102-168
TYY1Rttn 246102-92
UTF1Rttn 246102-262
VDRRttn 24610259
WDR5Rttn 246102-354
SALL4Rttn 246102-231.00
SALL4Rttn 246102-76.00
SIN3BRttn 246102-280.00
SIN3BRttn 246102-161.00
SIN3BRttn 24610262.00
SIR1Rttn 24610298.00
SMAD3Rttn 24610221.00
SMC1ARttn 246102-386.00
SMC1ARttn 246102-369.00
SMC1ARttn 246102-128.00
SMC3Rttn 246102-336.00
SMC3Rttn 246102-308.00
SMCA5Rttn 246102144.00
SOX17Rttn 246102-314.00
SOX2Rttn 246102-24.00
SOX2Rttn 24610229.00
SOX2Rttn 246102104.00
SOX2Rttn 246102119.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-824.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-809.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-714.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-693.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-670.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-640.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-628.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-622.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-621.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-616.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-607.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-597.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-596.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-588.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-585.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-568.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-566.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-458.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-391.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-388.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-371.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-361.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-328.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-306.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-303.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-301.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-296.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-279.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-276.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-262.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-253.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-242.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-240.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-230.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-222.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-218.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-217.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-216.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-211.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-210.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-208.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-203.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-199.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-196.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-193.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-190.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-183.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-182.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-180.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-178.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-174.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-172.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-161.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-159.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-146.00
SPI1Rttn 246102-112.00
SPT5HRttn 246102-596.00
SPT5HRttn 246102-328.00
SPT5HRttn 246102-266.00
SPT5HRttn 246102-256.00
SPT5HRttn 24610271.00
SPT5HRttn 246102129.00
SRFRttn 246102-226.00
SRFRttn 246102-150.00
STA5ARttn 24610252.00
STA5BRttn 246102-51.00
STAT1Rttn 246102-425.00
STAT1Rttn 246102-363.00
STAT1Rttn 246102-362.00
STAT1Rttn 246102-327.00
STAT1Rttn 246102-326.00
STAT1Rttn 246102-118.00
STAT1Rttn 246102-22.00
STAT4Rttn 246102-314.00
STAT6Rttn 246102-745.00
STAT6Rttn 246102-639.00
STAT6Rttn 246102-533.00
TAF3Rttn 246102-329.00
TAF7LRttn 246102123.00
TBPRttn 246102-224.00
TBPRttn 246102-215.00
TBPRttn 24610258.00
TCF7Rttn 246102-129.00
TEAD4Rttn 246102-231.00
TF65Rttn 246102-422.00
TF65Rttn 246102-245.00
TF65Rttn 246102-213.00
TF65Rttn 246102-179.00
TF65Rttn 246102-178.00
TF65Rttn 246102-47.00
TF65Rttn 246102-26.00
TF65Rttn 24610285.00
TF65Rttn 246102170.00
TLE1Rttn 246102-408.00
TLE2Rttn 246102-408.00
TLE3Rttn 246102-408.00
TLE4Rttn 246102-408.00
TYY1Rttn 246102-168.00
TYY1Rttn 246102-92.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9