Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASH2LUqcrq 22272184.00
BATFUqcrq 22272-154.00
BATFUqcrq 22272-84.00
BATFUqcrq 2227246.00
BATFUqcrq 2227260.00
BATFUqcrq 2227263.00
BATFUqcrq 22272105.00
BATFUqcrq 22272120.00
BATFUqcrq 22272125.00
BATFUqcrq 22272142.00
BATFUqcrq 22272162.00
BATFUqcrq 22272165.00
BCL6Uqcrq 22272-583.00
BMAL1Uqcrq 22272-106.00
BMAL1Uqcrq 222728.00
BRD4Uqcrq 22272-320.00
CBPUqcrq 22272-649.00
CBPUqcrq 22272-92.00
CBPUqcrq 22272-16.00
CBPUqcrq 22272188.00
CDK8Uqcrq 2227282.00
CDK9Uqcrq 22272-373.00
CDX2Uqcrq 22272-581.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-952.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-926.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-851.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-850.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-817.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-803.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-726.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-563.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-438.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-368.00
CEBPAUqcrq 22272-263.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-972.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-956.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-952.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-921.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-900.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-880.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-871.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-860.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-790.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-757.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-748.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-702.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-652.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-649.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-626.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-425.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-414.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-393.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-376.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-364.00
CEBPBUqcrq 22272-319.00
CHD7Uqcrq 2227232.00
CHD7Uqcrq 2227274.00
CLOCKUqcrq 22272-902.00
CLOCKUqcrq 22272-2.00
CREB1Uqcrq 2227290.00
CREB1Uqcrq 22272140.00
CRXUqcrq 22272-126.00
CRXUqcrq 22272-93.00
CRXUqcrq 22272-70.00
CRXUqcrq 2227263.00
CRY1Uqcrq 22272-892.00
CRY1Uqcrq 22272-12.00
CRY2Uqcrq 22272-42.00
E2F4Uqcrq 22272-132.00
EGR1Uqcrq 22272-51.00
EGR1Uqcrq 22272125.00
ELF1Uqcrq 2227274.00
ELF1Uqcrq 22272182.00
ELF5Uqcrq 22272-260.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272-85.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272-48.00
EP300Uqcrq 2227224.00
EP300Uqcrq 2227261.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272102.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272107.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272111.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272119.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272122.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272129.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272134.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272139.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272166.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272191.00
EP300Uqcrq 22272198.00
ERGUqcrq 22272174.00
ERR2Uqcrq 2227243.00
ESR1Uqcrq 22272-280.00
ESR1Uqcrq 222727.00
ESR1Uqcrq 2227253.00
ESR1Uqcrq 22272186.00
ETS1Uqcrq 22272129.00
ETV6Uqcrq 22272153.00
ETV6Uqcrq 22272191.00
FOSL2Uqcrq 2227293.00
FOXA1Uqcrq 22272-312.00
FOXO1Uqcrq 22272-53.00
GATA1Uqcrq 22272-919.00
GATA1Uqcrq 22272-898.00
GATA1Uqcrq 22272-617.00
GATA2Uqcrq 22272-881.00
GATA2Uqcrq 22272-860.00
GATA4Uqcrq 22272-951.00
GATA4Uqcrq 22272-864.00
GCRUqcrq 22272-883.00
GCRUqcrq 22272-631.00
GCRUqcrq 22272-564.00
GRIP1Uqcrq 2227235.00
HDAC3Uqcrq 22272-843.00
HXB4Uqcrq 22272-923.00
HXB4Uqcrq 22272-812.00
HXB4Uqcrq 22272-173.00
HXB4Uqcrq 22272188.00
IKZF1Uqcrq 22272-255.00
IRF1Uqcrq 2227289.00
IRF1Uqcrq 22272165.00
IRF4Uqcrq 22272-350.00
IRF4Uqcrq 22272-342.00
IRF4Uqcrq 22272-71.00
IRF4Uqcrq 22272-9.00
IRF4Uqcrq 2227287.00
IRF4Uqcrq 2227299.00
IRF4Uqcrq 22272113.00
IRF4Uqcrq 22272143.00
IRF4Uqcrq 22272146.00
JUNUqcrq 22272113.00
JUNDUqcrq 22272-426.00
JUNDUqcrq 22272-10.00
KAT8Uqcrq 22272-668.00
KDM1AUqcrq 22272-540.00
KDM1AUqcrq 22272-98.00
KDM2BUqcrq 22272-628.00
KDM6BUqcrq 22272-395.00
KDM6BUqcrq 2227245.00
KLF1Uqcrq 22272-258.00
KLF3Uqcrq 22272120.00
KLF4Uqcrq 22272-325.00
KMT2DUqcrq 22272-932.00
KMT2DUqcrq 22272-884.00
KMT2DUqcrq 222721.00
KMT2DUqcrq 2227238.00
KMT2DUqcrq 2227263.00
KMT2DUqcrq 2227279.00
LDB1Uqcrq 22272164.00
MAFUqcrq 22272-130.00
MBD1Uqcrq 2227268.00
MED1Uqcrq 22272-83.00
MED1Uqcrq 22272-34.00
MEIS1Uqcrq 22272-685.00
MEIS1Uqcrq 22272-97.00
MYOD1Uqcrq 22272-211.00
NANOGUqcrq 22272-325.00
NANOGUqcrq 22272-171.00
NCOR1Uqcrq 22272-914.00
NCOR1Uqcrq 22272166.00
NELFBUqcrq 22272-436.00
NFIBUqcrq 22272-183.00
NIPBLUqcrq 22272-66.00
NKX31Uqcrq 22272-767.00
NKX31Uqcrq 22272-644.00
NKX31Uqcrq 2227279.00
NKX31Uqcrq 22272181.00
NKX61Uqcrq 22272-52.00
NR1D1Uqcrq 22272-941.00
NR1D1Uqcrq 22272-889.00
NR1D2Uqcrq 22272-843.00
NR1D2Uqcrq 22272-254.00
NR1D2Uqcrq 22272-45.00
NR5A2Uqcrq 22272-885.00
P53Uqcrq 22272-632.00
P53Uqcrq 22272-598.00
P53Uqcrq 22272-442.00
PAX5Uqcrq 2227235.00
PAX6Uqcrq 22272-347.00
PAX6Uqcrq 22272-231.00
PAXI1Uqcrq 22272-411.00
PAXI1Uqcrq 22272176.00
PER1Uqcrq 22272-202.00
PER1Uqcrq 22272-92.00
PER2Uqcrq 22272-12.00
PIT1Uqcrq 22272138.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272-325.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272-288.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272-263.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272-258.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272-255.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272-253.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272-239.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272-201.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272-127.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272133.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272143.00
PO5F1Uqcrq 22272196.00
PPARAUqcrq 22272-646.00
PPARGUqcrq 22272-794.00
PPARGUqcrq 22272-693.00
PPARGUqcrq 22272-298.00
PPARGUqcrq 22272-264.00
PRGRUqcrq 22272-331.00
PRGRUqcrq 2227261.00
PRGRUqcrq 22272141.00
RARAUqcrq 22272-380.00
RARAUqcrq 22272-262.00
RARAUqcrq 22272153.00
RFX1Uqcrq 22272-104.00
RING2Uqcrq 22272-243.00
RING2Uqcrq 2227254.00
RXRAUqcrq 22272-878.00
RXRAUqcrq 22272-814.00
RXRAUqcrq 22272-812.00
RXRAUqcrq 22272-704.00
RXRAUqcrq 22272-654.00
RXRAUqcrq 22272-652.00
RXRAUqcrq 22272-645.00
RXRAUqcrq 22272105.00
RPB1Uqcrq 22272145
RUNX1Uqcrq 22272160
RUNX3Uqcrq 22272-83
RXRAUqcrq 22272-878
RXRAUqcrq 22272-814
RXRAUqcrq 22272-812
RXRAUqcrq 22272-704
RXRAUqcrq 22272-654
RXRAUqcrq 22272-652
RXRAUqcrq 22272-645
RXRAUqcrq 22272105
SALL4Uqcrq 22272-696
SIN3AUqcrq 2227256
SIN3BUqcrq 22272186
SIR6Uqcrq 22272-262
SIR6Uqcrq 22272-162
SIX1Uqcrq 2227254
SMAD3Uqcrq 2227280
SMCA4Uqcrq 22272-348
SMCA4Uqcrq 22272-280
SMCA4Uqcrq 22272-230
SMCA4Uqcrq 22272-227
SMCA4Uqcrq 22272-55
SOX17Uqcrq 22272-607
SOX2Uqcrq 22272-325
SOX2Uqcrq 22272-272
SOX2Uqcrq 22272-244
SOX2Uqcrq 2227252
SOX3Uqcrq 22272-149
SPI1Uqcrq 22272-297
SPI1Uqcrq 22272-170
SPI1Uqcrq 222727
SPI1Uqcrq 2227246
SPI1Uqcrq 2227247
SPI1Uqcrq 2227250
SPI1Uqcrq 2227253
SPI1Uqcrq 2227254
SPI1Uqcrq 2227261
SPI1Uqcrq 2227265
SPI1Uqcrq 2227274
SPI1Uqcrq 2227279
SPI1Uqcrq 2227281
SPI1Uqcrq 2227284
SPI1Uqcrq 2227286
SPI1Uqcrq 2227288
SPI1Uqcrq 2227293
SPI1Uqcrq 22272113
SPI1Uqcrq 22272114
SPI1Uqcrq 22272115
SPI1Uqcrq 22272120
SPI1Uqcrq 22272126
SPI1Uqcrq 22272143
SPI1Uqcrq 22272147
SPI1Uqcrq 22272182
STA5AUqcrq 22272122
STA5AUqcrq 22272175
STAT1Uqcrq 22272-476
STAT1Uqcrq 22272116
STAT1Uqcrq 22272154
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-464
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-400
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-174
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-168
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-154
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-126
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-118
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-109
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-103
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-24
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-23
STAT3Uqcrq 2227215
STAT3Uqcrq 2227245
STAT3Uqcrq 22272133
STAT3Uqcrq 22272155
STAT3Uqcrq 22272181
STAT4Uqcrq 22272-391
STAT4Uqcrq 22272-326
STAT6Uqcrq 22272-136
SUZ12Uqcrq 2227221
T2EBUqcrq 22272-384
TAF1Uqcrq 2227284
TAF3Uqcrq 22272-451
TAF7LUqcrq 22272-722
TAL1Uqcrq 22272-714
TAL1Uqcrq 22272-708
TAL1Uqcrq 22272-631
TBPUqcrq 22272105
TBPUqcrq 22272140
TBPUqcrq 22272164
TBX21Uqcrq 22272-25
TBX3Uqcrq 22272-95
TBX5Uqcrq 22272-85
TCF7Uqcrq 22272-332
TCF7Uqcrq 22272-253
TCF7Uqcrq 22272-112
TF2BUqcrq 22272-709
TF2BUqcrq 22272-339
TF2BUqcrq 2227252
TF2BUqcrq 22272110
TF2BUqcrq 22272142
TF2L1Uqcrq 2227231
TF65Uqcrq 22272-338
TF65Uqcrq 22272-101
TF65Uqcrq 22272-75
TF65Uqcrq 22272-61
TF65Uqcrq 22272-30
TF65Uqcrq 2227234
TF65Uqcrq 2227279
TF65Uqcrq 2227290
TF65Uqcrq 22272126
TFE2Uqcrq 22272171
TGIF1Uqcrq 22272-700
TGIF1Uqcrq 22272-654
TGIF1Uqcrq 22272-38
TGIF1Uqcrq 222726
TGIF1Uqcrq 2227244
THBUqcrq 22272-219
THBUqcrq 22272-14
TOP2AUqcrq 22272-347
TOP2AUqcrq 22272-131
TYY1Uqcrq 2227254
USF1Uqcrq 22272-41
USF1Uqcrq 22272-33
USF1Uqcrq 22272-25
UTF1Uqcrq 22272-662
ZFP384Uqcrq 22272119
ZFP384Uqcrq 22272175
ZIC2Uqcrq 22272-305
ZIC2Uqcrq 2227259
SALL4Uqcrq 22272-696.00
SIN3AUqcrq 2227256.00
SIN3BUqcrq 22272186.00
SIR6Uqcrq 22272-262.00
SIR6Uqcrq 22272-162.00
SIX1Uqcrq 2227254.00
SMAD3Uqcrq 2227280.00
SMCA4Uqcrq 22272-348.00
SMCA4Uqcrq 22272-230.00
SMCA4Uqcrq 22272-227.00
SMCA4Uqcrq 22272-55.00
SOX17Uqcrq 22272-607.00
SOX2Uqcrq 22272-325.00
SOX2Uqcrq 22272-272.00
SOX2Uqcrq 22272-244.00
SOX2Uqcrq 2227252.00
SPI1Uqcrq 22272-297.00
SPI1Uqcrq 22272-170.00
SPI1Uqcrq 222727.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227246.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227247.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227250.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227261.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227265.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227274.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227279.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227281.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227284.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227286.00
SPI1Uqcrq 2227293.00
SPI1Uqcrq 22272115.00
SPI1Uqcrq 22272143.00
SPI1Uqcrq 22272182.00
STA5AUqcrq 22272122.00
STA5AUqcrq 22272175.00
STAT1Uqcrq 22272-476.00
STAT1Uqcrq 22272116.00
STAT1Uqcrq 22272154.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-464.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-400.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-174.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-168.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-154.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-126.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-118.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-109.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-103.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-24.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272-23.00
STAT3Uqcrq 2227215.00
STAT3Uqcrq 2227245.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272133.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272155.00
STAT3Uqcrq 22272181.00
STAT4Uqcrq 22272-391.00
STAT4Uqcrq 22272-326.00
STAT6Uqcrq 22272-136.00
TAF1Uqcrq 2227284.00
TAF3Uqcrq 22272-451.00
TAF7LUqcrq 22272-722.00
TBPUqcrq 22272105.00
TBPUqcrq 22272164.00
TBX21Uqcrq 22272-25.00
TBX3Uqcrq 22272-95.00
TBX5Uqcrq 22272-85.00
TCF7Uqcrq 22272-332.00
TCF7Uqcrq 22272-253.00
TCF7Uqcrq 22272-112.00
TF2L1Uqcrq 2227231.00
TF65Uqcrq 22272-338.00
TF65Uqcrq 22272-101.00
TF65Uqcrq 22272-75.00
TF65Uqcrq 22272-61.00
TF65Uqcrq 22272-30.00
TFE2Uqcrq 22272171.00
TOP2AUqcrq 22272-347.00
TOP2AUqcrq 22272-131.00
TYY1Uqcrq 2227254.00
USF1Uqcrq 22272-41.00
UTF1Uqcrq 22272-662.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9