Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACenpl 70454-350.00
AP2ACenpl 70454-108.00
AP2ACenpl 70454-61.00
AP2ACenpl 7045445.00
AP2ACenpl 7045448.00
ATF4Cenpl 70454-192.00
BATFCenpl 70454-115.00
BATFCenpl 70454-114.00
BATFCenpl 70454-12.00
BATFCenpl 7045457.00
BATFCenpl 7045482.00
BCL6Cenpl 70454-900.00
BRDTCenpl 70454-299.00
CBPCenpl 70454-28.00
CDK9Cenpl 7045427.00
CDX2Cenpl 70454-475.00
CEBPACenpl 70454-413.00
CEBPACenpl 70454-389.00
CEBPACenpl 70454-382.00
CEBPACenpl 70454-361.00
CEBPACenpl 70454-349.00
CEBPACenpl 70454-219.00
CEBPACenpl 70454-187.00
CEBPACenpl 70454-157.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-440.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-426.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-418.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-369.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-300.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-256.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-218.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-211.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-199.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-197.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-190.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-185.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-182.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-180.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-173.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-171.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-158.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-154.00
CEBPBCenpl 70454-130.00
CEBPBCenpl 7045463.00
CEBPBCenpl 7045474.00
CEBPBCenpl 7045475.00
CEBPDCenpl 70454-416.00
CHD4Cenpl 70454-64.00
CHD4Cenpl 70454156.00
COE1Cenpl 70454-103.00
CREB1Cenpl 7045433.00
CREB1Cenpl 7045444.00
CRXCenpl 70454-98.00
CTNB1Cenpl 70454-860.00
CTNB1Cenpl 70454-97.00
CTNB1Cenpl 7045417.00
CTR9Cenpl 70454150.00
DMAP1Cenpl 70454-801.00
E2F1Cenpl 70454-845.00
E2F1Cenpl 70454-404.00
E2F1Cenpl 70454150.00
E2F4Cenpl 70454-615.00
E2F4Cenpl 70454-505.00
E2F4Cenpl 70454-199.00
E2F4Cenpl 70454-5.00
E2F4Cenpl 7045473.00
E2F4Cenpl 7045486.00
EGR2Cenpl 70454-572.00
ELF1Cenpl 70454-537.00
ELF1Cenpl 70454-445.00
ELLCenpl 70454-79.00
ELL2Cenpl 70454-76.00
EP300Cenpl 70454-835.00
EP300Cenpl 70454-658.00
EP300Cenpl 70454-287.00
EP300Cenpl 70454-220.00
EP300Cenpl 70454-135.00
EP300Cenpl 70454-131.00
EP300Cenpl 70454-114.00
EP300Cenpl 70454-92.00
ERGCenpl 70454-641.00
ERGCenpl 70454-585.00
ESR1Cenpl 70454-95.00
ESR1Cenpl 70454150.00
ETV6Cenpl 70454-262.00
FOSL2Cenpl 7045471.00
FOXA1Cenpl 70454-113.00
FOXA1Cenpl 70454-93.00
FOXA1Cenpl 70454-66.00
FOXO1Cenpl 70454-190.00
FOXO1Cenpl 7045445.00
FOXP3Cenpl 70454-271.00
FOXP3Cenpl 70454-247.00
GCRCenpl 70454-121.00
GCRCenpl 70454-112.00
HIF1ACenpl 7045451.00
HIF1ACenpl 7045494.00
IKZF1Cenpl 70454-650.00
IKZF1Cenpl 70454-524.00
IKZF1Cenpl 70454-393.00
IKZF1Cenpl 70454-182.00
IKZF1Cenpl 70454-78.00
IKZF1Cenpl 70454-22.00
IKZF1Cenpl 7045489.00
IKZF1Cenpl 70454175.00
IKZF3Cenpl 70454-71.00
IRF1Cenpl 70454-122.00
IRF4Cenpl 70454-122.00
IRF4Cenpl 70454-114.00
IRF4Cenpl 70454-109.00
IRF4Cenpl 70454-107.00
IRF4Cenpl 70454-106.00
IRF4Cenpl 70454-99.00
IRF4Cenpl 70454-77.00
IRF4Cenpl 7045471.00
IRF4Cenpl 7045484.00
JUNCenpl 70454-260.00
JUNCenpl 7045455.00
JUNDCenpl 70454-382.00
JUNDCenpl 7045498.00
KDM1ACenpl 70454-467.00
KDM2BCenpl 70454-105.00
KDM2BCenpl 70454-91.00
KDM4CCenpl 70454127.00
KDM5ACenpl 7045448.00
KDM6BCenpl 70454-38.00
KLF3Cenpl 70454-48.00
KLF4Cenpl 7045459.00
KLF4Cenpl 7045479.00
KLF4Cenpl 70454189.00
KMT2CCenpl 70454119.00
KMT2CCenpl 70454192.00
KMT2CCenpl 70454200.00
KMT2DCenpl 70454-134.00
KMT2DCenpl 7045480.00
MAFCenpl 70454-72.00
MAFCenpl 70454140.00
MBD1Cenpl 70454-752.00
MBD1Cenpl 7045434.00
MBD2Cenpl 70454-107.00
MBD4Cenpl 70454-104.00
MECP2Cenpl 704543.00
MED1Cenpl 70454-398.00
MYCCenpl 7045459.00
MYCCenpl 7045469.00
MYCCenpl 70454189.00
NANOGCenpl 70454-699.00
NANOGCenpl 70454-112.00
NANOGCenpl 70454-49.00
NANOGCenpl 7045459.00
NANOGCenpl 70454189.00
NCOR2Cenpl 70454153.00
NFIBCenpl 70454-421.00
NIPBLCenpl 70454-545.00
NR1D2Cenpl 70454-64.00
PAXI1Cenpl 70454-126.00
PAXI1Cenpl 70454-52.00
PO5F1Cenpl 70454-267.00
PO5F1Cenpl 70454-133.00
PO5F1Cenpl 70454-120.00
PO5F1Cenpl 70454-107.00
PO5F1Cenpl 70454-10.00
PO5F1Cenpl 7045459.00
PO5F1Cenpl 70454189.00
PPARGCenpl 70454-268.00
PPARGCenpl 70454-114.00
PRGRCenpl 70454-43.00
RARACenpl 70454-434.00
RBBP5Cenpl 70454-582.00
RBBP5Cenpl 70454110.00
RING1Cenpl 70454-615.00
RING2Cenpl 70454-131.00
RUNX1Cenpl 70454-29.00
RUNX1Cenpl 7045448.00
RUNX1Cenpl 70454-293
RUNX1Cenpl 70454-29
RUNX1Cenpl 7045448
RUNX2Cenpl 70454-516
RUNX2Cenpl 70454-497
RUNX2Cenpl 70454-198
RUNX2Cenpl 70454-195
RUNX2Cenpl 70454-102
RUNX3Cenpl 70454-572
SALL4Cenpl 70454-131
SIN3ACenpl 70454-36
SIN3ACenpl 7045497
SIN3BCenpl 70454100
SIN3BCenpl 70454137
SIR6Cenpl 7045431
SMC1ACenpl 70454-746
SMC1ACenpl 70454134
SMC3Cenpl 70454-696
SMCA4Cenpl 70454-110
SMCA4Cenpl 7045475
SOX17Cenpl 70454-91
SOX17Cenpl 70454-79
SOX17Cenpl 70454-49
SOX2Cenpl 70454-192
SOX2Cenpl 70454-96
SOX2Cenpl 70454-95
SOX2Cenpl 70454-82
SOX2Cenpl 70454-74
SOX2Cenpl 70454-49
SOX2Cenpl 70454-34
SOX2Cenpl 70454-26
SOX2Cenpl 704542
SOX2Cenpl 7045418
SOX2Cenpl 7045429
SOX2Cenpl 7045436
SOX2Cenpl 7045446
SOX2Cenpl 7045459
SOX2Cenpl 70454189
SOX3Cenpl 70454-105
SPI1Cenpl 70454-725
SPI1Cenpl 70454-693
SPI1Cenpl 70454-305
SPI1Cenpl 70454-193
SPI1Cenpl 70454-130
SPI1Cenpl 70454-120
SPI1Cenpl 70454-119
SPI1Cenpl 70454-117
SPI1Cenpl 70454-114
SPI1Cenpl 70454-103
SPI1Cenpl 70454-97
SPI1Cenpl 70454-77
SPI1Cenpl 70454-24
SPI1Cenpl 70454-10
SPI1Cenpl 70454-8
SPI1Cenpl 70454-2
SPI1Cenpl 7045419
SPI1Cenpl 7045428
SPI1Cenpl 7045463
SPI1Cenpl 70454115
SPI1Cenpl 70454132
SPT5HCenpl 70454-890
SPT5HCenpl 70454-833
SPT5HCenpl 7045447
SPT5HCenpl 70454124
STA5ACenpl 70454-233
STA5ACenpl 70454-77
STA5BCenpl 70454-527
STA5BCenpl 70454-39
STAT3Cenpl 70454-283
STAT3Cenpl 70454-119
STAT3Cenpl 70454-111
STAT3Cenpl 70454-63
STAT3Cenpl 7045421
STAT3Cenpl 7045467
STAT4Cenpl 70454-112
STAT4Cenpl 70454-24
STAT6Cenpl 70454-120
STAT6Cenpl 70454-94
SUHCenpl 70454-621
SUHCenpl 70454-113
SUZ12Cenpl 70454-470
TAF3Cenpl 70454156
TAF7LCenpl 70454-112
TAF7LCenpl 70454147
TAF9BCenpl 70454-121
TAF9BCenpl 7045494
TBX5Cenpl 70454106
TCF7Cenpl 70454117
TCF7Cenpl 70454163
TEAD4Cenpl 70454-131
TET1Cenpl 70454-76
TET1Cenpl 7045460
TET1Cenpl 70454128
TF2BCenpl 70454-381
TF2BCenpl 70454-168
TF65Cenpl 70454-118
TF65Cenpl 70454-115
TF65Cenpl 70454-76
TF65Cenpl 70454-51
TF7L2Cenpl 7045490
TFAP4Cenpl 70454-465
TFE2Cenpl 70454-505
TGIF1Cenpl 7045475
THBCenpl 70454-100
THBCenpl 7045447
TYY1Cenpl 70454-60
UTF1Cenpl 70454171
VDRCenpl 70454-11
SALL4Cenpl 70454-131.00
SIN3ACenpl 70454-36.00
SIN3ACenpl 7045497.00
SIN3BCenpl 70454100.00
SIN3BCenpl 70454137.00
SMC1ACenpl 70454-746.00
SMC1ACenpl 70454134.00
SMC3Cenpl 70454-696.00
SMCA4Cenpl 70454-110.00
SMCA4Cenpl 7045475.00
SOX17Cenpl 70454-91.00
SOX17Cenpl 70454-79.00
SOX17Cenpl 70454-49.00
SOX2Cenpl 70454-96.00
SOX2Cenpl 70454-95.00
SOX2Cenpl 70454-74.00
SOX2Cenpl 70454-49.00
SOX2Cenpl 70454-34.00
SOX2Cenpl 70454-26.00
SOX2Cenpl 7045418.00
SOX2Cenpl 7045459.00
SOX2Cenpl 70454189.00
SOX3Cenpl 70454-105.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-725.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-693.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-305.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-193.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-117.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-114.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-97.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-77.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-24.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-10.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454-2.00
SPI1Cenpl 7045428.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454115.00
SPI1Cenpl 70454132.00
SPT5HCenpl 70454-890.00
SPT5HCenpl 70454-833.00
SPT5HCenpl 7045447.00
SPT5HCenpl 70454124.00
STA5ACenpl 70454-233.00
STA5ACenpl 70454-77.00
STA5BCenpl 70454-527.00
STA5BCenpl 70454-39.00
STAT3Cenpl 70454-283.00
STAT3Cenpl 70454-119.00
STAT3Cenpl 70454-111.00
STAT3Cenpl 70454-63.00
STAT3Cenpl 7045421.00
STAT3Cenpl 7045467.00
STAT4Cenpl 70454-112.00
STAT4Cenpl 70454-24.00
STAT6Cenpl 70454-120.00
STAT6Cenpl 70454-94.00
TAF3Cenpl 70454156.00
TAF7LCenpl 70454-112.00
TAF7LCenpl 70454147.00
TBX5Cenpl 70454106.00
TCF7Cenpl 70454117.00
TCF7Cenpl 70454163.00
TEAD4Cenpl 70454-131.00
TET1Cenpl 70454-76.00
TET1Cenpl 7045460.00
TET1Cenpl 70454128.00
TF65Cenpl 70454-115.00
TF65Cenpl 70454-51.00
TF7L2Cenpl 7045490.00
TFE2Cenpl 70454-505.00
UTF1Cenpl 70454171.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9