Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACdipt 52858-424.00
AICDACdipt 52858-414.00
AP2CCdipt 52858-201.00
ASH2LCdipt 52858-495.00
BATFCdipt 52858-510.00
BATFCdipt 52858-452.00
BATFCdipt 52858-426.00
BATFCdipt 52858-423.00
BATFCdipt 52858-420.00
BATFCdipt 52858-419.00
BATFCdipt 52858-409.00
BATFCdipt 52858-406.00
BATFCdipt 52858-405.00
BATFCdipt 52858-400.00
BATFCdipt 52858-392.00
BATFCdipt 52858-390.00
BATFCdipt 52858-389.00
BATFCdipt 52858-372.00
BATFCdipt 52858-361.00
BATFCdipt 52858-345.00
BATFCdipt 52858179.00
BRCA1Cdipt 5285897.00
BRD4Cdipt 52858-500.00
BRD4Cdipt 52858-14.00
CBPCdipt 52858-492.00
CBPCdipt 52858-423.00
CBX3Cdipt 52858-502.00
CCND1Cdipt 52858-833.00
CDK8Cdipt 52858-489.00
CDK9Cdipt 52858-413.00
CEBPACdipt 52858-834.00
CEBPACdipt 52858-811.00
CEBPACdipt 52858-414.00
CEBPACdipt 52858-388.00
CEBPACdipt 52858-365.00
CEBPBCdipt 52858-433.00
CHD4Cdipt 52858-552.00
CHD4Cdipt 52858-550.00
CHD4Cdipt 52858-546.00
CHD4Cdipt 52858-443.00
CHD4Cdipt 52858-4.00
COE1Cdipt 52858-607.00
COE1Cdipt 52858-417.00
COE1Cdipt 5285813.00
CREB1Cdipt 52858-367.00
CREB1Cdipt 52858-309.00
CRXCdipt 52858-444.00
CRXCdipt 52858-426.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-933.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-906.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-897.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-894.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-838.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-811.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-776.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-767.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-765.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-749.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-737.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-688.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-687.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-677.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-663.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-654.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-608.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-607.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-606.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-604.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-598.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-593.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-582.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-576.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-569.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-562.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-559.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-544.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-540.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-534.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-515.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-510.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-502.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-496.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-494.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-485.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-480.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-468.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-461.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-460.00
CTCFCdipt 52858-449.00
CTCFLCdipt 52858-728.00
DPY30Cdipt 52858-689.00
E2F1Cdipt 52858-776.00
E2F1Cdipt 52858-379.00
E2F1Cdipt 52858130.00
E2F3Cdipt 52858-505.00
E2F4Cdipt 52858-833.00
E2F4Cdipt 52858-829.00
E2F4Cdipt 52858-821.00
E2F4Cdipt 52858-356.00
EGR2Cdipt 52858-452.00
ELF1Cdipt 52858-398.00
ELF1Cdipt 52858-203.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-902.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-802.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-727.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-625.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-596.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-569.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-551.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-527.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-521.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-513.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-510.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-506.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-489.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-483.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-478.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-477.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-470.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-465.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-462.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-461.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-460.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-458.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-457.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-455.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-450.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-448.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-446.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-445.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-444.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-443.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-441.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-417.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-412.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-390.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-239.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-234.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-226.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-207.00
EP300Cdipt 52858-23.00
ERGCdipt 52858-939.00
ERGCdipt 52858-676.00
ESR1Cdipt 52858-448.00
ESR1Cdipt 52858-417.00
ESR1Cdipt 52858-327.00
ETS1Cdipt 52858-497.00
ETS1Cdipt 52858-465.00
ETS1Cdipt 52858-462.00
ETV6Cdipt 52858-897.00
ETV6Cdipt 52858-395.00
FLI1Cdipt 52858-560.00
FOSL2Cdipt 52858-394.00
FOSL2Cdipt 52858-311.00
FOXA2Cdipt 52858-431.00
FOXA2Cdipt 52858-415.00
FOXO1Cdipt 52858-479.00
FOXO1Cdipt 52858-463.00
FOXO1Cdipt 52858-376.00
FOXP3Cdipt 52858-467.00
FOXP3Cdipt 52858-442.00
FOXP3Cdipt 52858-370.00
GATA1Cdipt 52858-640.00
GATA4Cdipt 52858-573.00
GATA4Cdipt 52858-374.00
GCRCdipt 52858-449.00
GCRCdipt 52858-392.00
GCRCdipt 52858-371.00
GRIP1Cdipt 52858-363.00
GRIP1Cdipt 52858-214.00
HDAC3Cdipt 52858-337.00
HIF1ACdipt 52858-397.00
HIF1ACdipt 5285837.00
HIF1ACdipt 5285862.00
HXB4Cdipt 52858-486.00
HXB4Cdipt 52858-267.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-827.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-815.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-694.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-671.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-663.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-659.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-505.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-493.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-463.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-434.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-411.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-381.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-327.00
IKZF1Cdipt 52858-316.00
IKZF1Cdipt 5285876.00
IKZF1Cdipt 5285891.00
IKZF3Cdipt 52858-386.00
IRF1Cdipt 52858-663.00
IRF1Cdipt 52858-616.00
IRF1Cdipt 52858-484.00
IRF1Cdipt 52858-423.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-494.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-484.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-468.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-462.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-461.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-458.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-454.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-451.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-449.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-445.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-443.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-441.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-433.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-428.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-427.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-424.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-413.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-412.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-406.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-395.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-392.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-386.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-366.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858-274.00
IRF4Cdipt 5285846.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858136.00
IRF4Cdipt 52858142.00
JUNCdipt 52858-454.00
JUNCdipt 52858-247.00
JUNCdipt 52858-219.00
JUNBCdipt 52858-784.00
JUNBCdipt 52858-478.00
JUNBCdipt 52858-405.00
JUNBCdipt 52858-121.00
JUNDCdipt 52858-446.00
JUNDCdipt 52858-286.00
KAT8Cdipt 52858-493.00
KAT8Cdipt 52858-473.00
KAT8Cdipt 52858-472.00
KDM1ACdipt 52858-523.00
KDM2ACdipt 52858-356.00
KDM2ACdipt 52858-286.00
KDM2ACdipt 5285886.00
KDM2BCdipt 52858-671.00
KDM2BCdipt 52858-486.00
KDM2BCdipt 52858-405.00
KDM2BCdipt 52858-396.00
KDM2BCdipt 52858-351.00
KDM2BCdipt 5285863.00
KDM2BCdipt 5285893.00
KDM2BCdipt 52858111.00
KDM2BCdipt 52858157.00
KDM4BCdipt 52858-589.00
KDM5ACdipt 52858-430.00
KDM6ACdipt 52858-903.00
KDM6ACdipt 52858-503.00
KDM6BCdipt 52858-584.00
KDM6BCdipt 52858-501.00
KLF1Cdipt 52858-417.00
KLF1Cdipt 52858-386.00
KLF4Cdipt 52858-921.00
KLF4Cdipt 52858-583.00
KLF4Cdipt 52858-444.00
KLF4Cdipt 52858-387.00
KMT2CCdipt 52858-62.00
KMT2CCdipt 52858-20.00
KMT2CCdipt 5285878.00
KMT2DCdipt 52858-448.00
KMT2DCdipt 52858-413.00
KMT2DCdipt 52858-406.00
KMT2DCdipt 52858-402.00
KMT2DCdipt 52858-380.00
KMT2DCdipt 52858-290.00
KMT2DCdipt 52858-87.00
MAFCdipt 52858-412.00
MAXCdipt 52858-863.00
MBD1Cdipt 52858-574.00
MED1Cdipt 52858-952.00
MED1Cdipt 52858-482.00
MED1Cdipt 52858-478.00
MED1Cdipt 52858-429.00
MED1Cdipt 52858-102.00
MK08Cdipt 52858-413.00
MK08Cdipt 52858-394.00
MK10Cdipt 52858-413.00
MK10Cdipt 52858-394.00
MYCCdipt 52858-897.00
MYCCdipt 52858-768.00
MYCCdipt 52858-583.00
MYCCdipt 52858-444.00
MYCCdipt 52858-420.00
MYOD1Cdipt 52858-380.00
MYOD1Cdipt 52858137.00
MYOGCdipt 52858-621.00
MYOGCdipt 52858-399.00
MYOGCdipt 52858114.00
NANOGCdipt 52858-851.00
NANOGCdipt 52858-599.00
NANOGCdipt 52858-583.00
NANOGCdipt 52858-403.00
NANOGCdipt 5285847.00
NCOR1Cdipt 52858-879.00
NCOR1Cdipt 52858-415.00
NDF2Cdipt 52858-9.00
NELFBCdipt 52858-581.00
NFIBCdipt 52858-426.00
NFIBCdipt 52858-219.00
NFIBCdipt 52858-118.00
NIPBLCdipt 52858-436.00
NKX21Cdipt 52858-536.00
NKX61Cdipt 52858-452.00
NR1D1Cdipt 52858-373.00
NR1D1Cdipt 52858-362.00
NR1D2Cdipt 52858-989.00
NR1D2Cdipt 52858-474.00
NR6A1Cdipt 52858-508.00
OGT1Cdipt 52858-822.00
OGT1Cdipt 52858-398.00
P53Cdipt 52858-711.00
PAX5Cdipt 52858-492.00
PAX5Cdipt 52858-466.00
PAXI1Cdipt 52858-435.00
PAXI1Cdipt 52858-406.00
PAXI1Cdipt 5285860.00
PIT1Cdipt 52858-563.00
PITX1Cdipt 52858-714.00
PITX1Cdipt 52858-595.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-873.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-771.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-745.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-592.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-583.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-506.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-467.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-459.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-457.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-453.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-439.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-432.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-421.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-403.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-395.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-370.00
PO5F1Cdipt 52858-176.00
PPARACdipt 52858-378.00
PPARGCdipt 52858-445.00
PPARGCdipt 52858-444.00
PPARGCdipt 52858-443.00
PPARGCdipt 52858-438.00
PPARGCdipt 52858-426.00
PPARGCdipt 52858-422.00
PPARGCdipt 52858-420.00
PPARGCdipt 52858-398.00
PPARGCdipt 52858-387.00
PPARGCdipt 52858135.00
PPARGCdipt 52858178.00
PRGRCdipt 52858-487.00
PRGRCdipt 52858-405.00
RAD21Cdipt 52858-477.00
RARACdipt 52858-628.00
RARACdipt 52858-533.00
RARACdipt 52858-465.00
RARACdipt 52858-401.00
RARACdipt 52858-48.00
RARBCdipt 52858-624.00
RARBCdipt 52858-612.00
RBBP5Cdipt 52858-511.00
RBBP5Cdipt 52858-408.00
RBBP5Cdipt 52858-6.00
RBPJLCdipt 52858-462.00
RFA2Cdipt 52858-503.00
RFX1Cdipt 5285858.00
RING1Cdipt 52858-833.00
RING1Cdipt 52858-499.00
RING2Cdipt 52858-921.00
RING2Cdipt 52858-499.00
RING2Cdipt 52858-455.00
RING2Cdipt 52858-390.00
RING2Cdipt 52858-37.00
RORGCdipt 52858-390.00
RPB1Cdipt 52858-974.00
RPB1Cdipt 52858-37.00
RXRACdipt 52858-772.00
RXRACdipt 52858-751.00
RXRACdipt 52858-689.00
RXRACdipt 52858-653.00
RXRACdipt 52858-633.00
RXRACdipt 52858-626.00
RXRACdipt 52858-616.00
RXRACdipt 52858-601.00
RXRACdipt 52858-596.00
RXRACdipt 52858-447.00
RYBPCdipt 52858-267.00
RUNX1Cdipt 52858-534
RUNX1Cdipt 52858-422
RUNX2Cdipt 52858-662
RUNX2Cdipt 52858-606
RUNX2Cdipt 52858-565
RXRACdipt 52858-772
RXRACdipt 52858-751
RXRACdipt 52858-689
RXRACdipt 52858-653
RXRACdipt 52858-633
RXRACdipt 52858-626
RXRACdipt 52858-616
RXRACdipt 52858-601
RXRACdipt 52858-596
RXRACdipt 52858-447
RXRACdipt 52858-437
RXRACdipt 52858-426
RYBPCdipt 52858-267
SALL4Cdipt 52858-833
SALL4Cdipt 52858-717
SALL4Cdipt 52858-368
SALL4Cdipt 52858-107
SIN3ACdipt 52858-931
SIN3ACdipt 52858-615
SIN3ACdipt 52858-551
SIN3ACdipt 52858-475
SIN3ACdipt 52858-466
SIN3ACdipt 52858-370
SIN3ACdipt 52858199
SIR1Cdipt 52858-338
SIR6Cdipt 52858-863
SIR6Cdipt 52858-665
SIR6Cdipt 52858-265
SIR6Cdipt 52858-17
SIX1Cdipt 52858-107
SIX1Cdipt 52858119
SMAD3Cdipt 52858-402
SMC1ACdipt 52858-652
SMC1ACdipt 52858-561
SMC3Cdipt 52858-685
SMC3Cdipt 52858-542
SMC3Cdipt 52858-345
SMC3Cdipt 528587
SMCA4Cdipt 52858-443
SMCA4Cdipt 52858106
SMCA5Cdipt 52858-436
SMCA5Cdipt 52858-403
SOX17Cdipt 52858-415
SOX17Cdipt 52858-408
SOX17Cdipt 52858-202
SOX2Cdipt 52858-583
SOX2Cdipt 52858-486
SOX2Cdipt 52858-414
SOX2Cdipt 52858-402
SOX4Cdipt 52858-677
SPI1Cdipt 52858-966
SPI1Cdipt 52858-951
SPI1Cdipt 52858-948
SPI1Cdipt 52858-938
SPI1Cdipt 52858-937
SPI1Cdipt 52858-934
SPI1Cdipt 52858-933
SPI1Cdipt 52858-932
SPI1Cdipt 52858-930
SPI1Cdipt 52858-921
SPI1Cdipt 52858-914
SPI1Cdipt 52858-912
SPI1Cdipt 52858-909
SPI1Cdipt 52858-903
SPI1Cdipt 52858-901
SPI1Cdipt 52858-897
SPI1Cdipt 52858-894
SPI1Cdipt 52858-888
SPI1Cdipt 52858-887
SPI1Cdipt 52858-883
SPI1Cdipt 52858-881
SPI1Cdipt 52858-876
SPI1Cdipt 52858-875
SPI1Cdipt 52858-868
SPI1Cdipt 52858-867
SPI1Cdipt 52858-866
SPI1Cdipt 52858-865
SPI1Cdipt 52858-864
SPI1Cdipt 52858-861
SPI1Cdipt 52858-857
SPI1Cdipt 52858-854
SPI1Cdipt 52858-853
SPI1Cdipt 52858-852
SPI1Cdipt 52858-851
SPI1Cdipt 52858-850
SPI1Cdipt 52858-849
SPI1Cdipt 52858-846
SPI1Cdipt 52858-841
SPI1Cdipt 52858-840
SPI1Cdipt 52858-838
SPI1Cdipt 52858-837
SPI1Cdipt 52858-829
SPI1Cdipt 52858-815
SPI1Cdipt 52858-810
SPI1Cdipt 52858-530
SPI1Cdipt 52858-511
SPI1Cdipt 52858-503
SPI1Cdipt 52858-502
SPI1Cdipt 52858-500
SPI1Cdipt 52858-484
SPI1Cdipt 52858-474
SPI1Cdipt 52858-466
SPI1Cdipt 52858-464
SPI1Cdipt 52858-449
SPI1Cdipt 52858-433
SPI1Cdipt 52858-429
SPI1Cdipt 52858-423
SPI1Cdipt 52858-420
SPI1Cdipt 52858-408
SPI1Cdipt 52858-407
SPI1Cdipt 52858-395
SPI1Cdipt 52858-360
SPI1Cdipt 52858-282
SPI1Cdipt 52858-190
SPI1Cdipt 52858-115
SPI1Cdipt 52858-90
SPI1Cdipt 52858147
SPIBCdipt 52858-617
SPT5HCdipt 52858-715
SPT5HCdipt 52858-424
SPT5HCdipt 52858-412
SPT5HCdipt 52858-99
SPT5HCdipt 5285854
SRFCdipt 52858-516
STA5ACdipt 52858-541
STA5ACdipt 52858-424
STA5ACdipt 52858-409
STA5ACdipt 52858-67
STA5BCdipt 52858-561
STA5BCdipt 52858-423
STA5BCdipt 52858-399
STAT1Cdipt 52858-942
STAT1Cdipt 52858-816
STAT1Cdipt 52858-801
STAT1Cdipt 52858-657
STAT1Cdipt 52858-575
STAT1Cdipt 52858-535
STAT1Cdipt 52858-512
STAT1Cdipt 52858-472
STAT1Cdipt 52858-457
STAT3Cdipt 52858-470
STAT3Cdipt 52858-430
STAT3Cdipt 52858-416
STAT3Cdipt 52858-398
STAT3Cdipt 52858-387
STAT4Cdipt 52858-517
STAT4Cdipt 52858-415
STAT6Cdipt 52858-528
STAT6Cdipt 52858-423
SUHCdipt 52858-716
SUHCdipt 52858-332
SUHCdipt 52858-235
SUZ12Cdipt 52858-506
SUZ12Cdipt 52858-434
SUZ12Cdipt 52858-405
SUZ12Cdipt 52858-362
SUZ12Cdipt 52858-323
T2EBCdipt 5285813
TAF3Cdipt 52858-522
TAF3Cdipt 52858-475
TAF3Cdipt 52858-443
TAF3Cdipt 52858-131
TAF3Cdipt 5285829
TAF3Cdipt 5285896
TAF7LCdipt 52858-753
TAF7LCdipt 52858-469
TAF7LCdipt 52858-438
TAF9BCdipt 52858-399
TBPCdipt 52858-572
TBPCdipt 52858-562
TBPCdipt 52858-546
TBPCdipt 52858-463
TBPCdipt 52858-428
TBPCdipt 52858-238
TBPCdipt 52858-186
TBPCdipt 5285891
TBX21Cdipt 52858-414
TBX21Cdipt 52858-406
TBX3Cdipt 52858-397
TBX5Cdipt 52858-430
TBX5Cdipt 5285880
TCF7Cdipt 52858-486
TCF7Cdipt 52858-405
TCF7Cdipt 52858-340
TEAD1Cdipt 52858-870
TET1Cdipt 52858-682
TET1Cdipt 52858-607
TET1Cdipt 52858-537
TET1Cdipt 52858-505
TET1Cdipt 52858-383
TET1Cdipt 52858122
TF2BCdipt 52858-501
TF2BCdipt 52858-465
TF65Cdipt 52858-991
TF65Cdipt 52858-950
TF65Cdipt 52858-941
TF65Cdipt 52858-916
TF65Cdipt 52858-896
TF65Cdipt 52858-895
TF65Cdipt 52858-893
TF65Cdipt 52858-866
TF65Cdipt 52858-865
TF65Cdipt 52858-864
TF65Cdipt 52858-842
TF65Cdipt 52858-840
TF65Cdipt 52858-451
TF65Cdipt 52858-434
TF65Cdipt 52858-433
TF65Cdipt 52858-419
TF65Cdipt 52858-410
TF65Cdipt 52858-407
TF65Cdipt 52858-403
TF65Cdipt 52858-384
TF65Cdipt 52858-374
TF65Cdipt 52858-365
TF65Cdipt 52858-363
TF65Cdipt 52858-264
TF65Cdipt 52858-178
TF65Cdipt 52858-107
TF65Cdipt 52858135
TF7L2Cdipt 52858-811
TF7L2Cdipt 52858-786
TFAP4Cdipt 52858-505
TFE2Cdipt 52858-833
TFE2Cdipt 52858-448
TGIF1Cdipt 52858-429
TGIF1Cdipt 52858-377
TGIF1Cdipt 52858-372
TGIF1Cdipt 52858-322
THBCdipt 52858-400
TIF1BCdipt 52858-805
TIF1BCdipt 52858-569
TIF1BCdipt 52858-518
TYY1Cdipt 52858-417
UBP16Cdipt 52858-381
UTF1Cdipt 52858-561
UTF1Cdipt 52858-437
UTF1Cdipt 5285884
UTF1Cdipt 52858126
VDRCdipt 52858-499
VDRCdipt 52858-497
VDRCdipt 52858-495
VDRCdipt 52858-491
VDRCdipt 52858-484
VDRCdipt 52858-483
VDRCdipt 52858-472
VDRCdipt 52858-444
VDRCdipt 52858-434
WDR5Cdipt 52858-620
WDR5Cdipt 52858-444
ZBT17Cdipt 52858-503
ZBT17Cdipt 52858-392
SALL4Cdipt 52858-833.00
SALL4Cdipt 52858-717.00
SALL4Cdipt 52858-368.00
SALL4Cdipt 52858-107.00
SIN3ACdipt 52858-475.00
SIN3ACdipt 52858-466.00
SIN3ACdipt 52858199.00
SIR1Cdipt 52858-338.00
SIR6Cdipt 52858-863.00
SIR6Cdipt 52858-665.00
SIR6Cdipt 52858-265.00
SIX1Cdipt 52858-107.00
SIX1Cdipt 52858119.00
SMAD3Cdipt 52858-402.00
SMC1ACdipt 52858-652.00
SMC1ACdipt 52858-561.00
SMC3Cdipt 52858-685.00
SMC3Cdipt 52858-542.00
SMC3Cdipt 52858-345.00
SMC3Cdipt 528587.00
SMCA4Cdipt 52858-443.00
SMCA5Cdipt 52858-436.00
SMCA5Cdipt 52858-403.00
SOX17Cdipt 52858-415.00
SOX17Cdipt 52858-408.00
SOX17Cdipt 52858-202.00
SOX2Cdipt 52858-583.00
SOX2Cdipt 52858-486.00
SOX2Cdipt 52858-402.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-966.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-951.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-937.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-934.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-933.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-932.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-921.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-912.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-903.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-894.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-888.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-883.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-881.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-876.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-875.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-868.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-867.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-865.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-864.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-861.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-857.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-851.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-849.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-846.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-841.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-840.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-838.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-810.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-503.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-502.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-500.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-466.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-464.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-449.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-433.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-423.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-420.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-408.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-407.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-360.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-282.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858-190.00
SPI1Cdipt 52858147.00
SPT5HCdipt 52858-715.00
SPT5HCdipt 52858-424.00
SPT5HCdipt 52858-412.00
SPT5HCdipt 52858-99.00
SPT5HCdipt 5285854.00
STA5ACdipt 52858-541.00
STA5ACdipt 52858-424.00
STA5ACdipt 52858-409.00
STA5ACdipt 52858-67.00
STA5BCdipt 52858-561.00
STA5BCdipt 52858-423.00
STA5BCdipt 52858-399.00
STAT1Cdipt 52858-942.00
STAT1Cdipt 52858-816.00
STAT1Cdipt 52858-801.00
STAT1Cdipt 52858-657.00
STAT1Cdipt 52858-575.00
STAT1Cdipt 52858-535.00
STAT1Cdipt 52858-512.00
STAT1Cdipt 52858-457.00
STAT3Cdipt 52858-470.00
STAT3Cdipt 52858-430.00
STAT3Cdipt 52858-416.00
STAT3Cdipt 52858-398.00
STAT3Cdipt 52858-387.00
STAT4Cdipt 52858-517.00
STAT4Cdipt 52858-415.00
STAT6Cdipt 52858-528.00
STAT6Cdipt 52858-423.00
SUHCdipt 52858-332.00
SUZ12Cdipt 52858-434.00
SUZ12Cdipt 52858-323.00
TAF3Cdipt 52858-443.00
TAF3Cdipt 52858-131.00
TAF3Cdipt 5285896.00
TAF7LCdipt 52858-753.00
TAF7LCdipt 52858-469.00
TAF7LCdipt 52858-438.00
TBPCdipt 52858-463.00
TBPCdipt 52858-428.00
TBPCdipt 52858-186.00
TBPCdipt 5285891.00
TBX21Cdipt 52858-414.00
TBX3Cdipt 52858-397.00
TBX5Cdipt 52858-430.00
TBX5Cdipt 5285880.00
TCF7Cdipt 52858-486.00
TCF7Cdipt 52858-405.00
TCF7Cdipt 52858-340.00
TET1Cdipt 52858-682.00
TET1Cdipt 52858-607.00
TET1Cdipt 52858-537.00
TET1Cdipt 52858-505.00
TET1Cdipt 52858-383.00
TET1Cdipt 52858122.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-916.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-896.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-893.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-866.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-865.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-864.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-842.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-840.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-419.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-410.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-407.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-403.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-384.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-374.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-365.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-363.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-264.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-178.00
TF65Cdipt 52858-107.00
TF65Cdipt 52858135.00
TFE2Cdipt 52858-833.00
TYY1Cdipt 52858-417.00
WDR5Cdipt 52858-444.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9