Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRBtrc 12234-90.00
AICDABtrc 12234-283.00
AP2ABtrc 12234-372.00
AP2ABtrc 12234-275.00
AP2ABtrc 12234-271.00
AP2ABtrc 12234-270.00
AP2ABtrc 12234-244.00
AP2CBtrc 12234-273.00
ASH2LBtrc 12234-383.00
ASXL1Btrc 12234-749.00
ATOH1Btrc 12234-259.00
ATOH1Btrc 12234-102.00
BAP1Btrc 12234-743.00
BATFBtrc 12234-350.00
BATFBtrc 12234-349.00
BATFBtrc 12234-290.00
BATFBtrc 12234-283.00
BATFBtrc 12234-240.00
BATFBtrc 12234-196.00
BATFBtrc 12234-180.00
BATFBtrc 12234-85.00
BATFBtrc 1223487.00
BCL6Btrc 12234-452.00
BCL6Btrc 12234166.00
CBPBtrc 12234-483.00
CBPBtrc 12234-219.00
CBX3Btrc 12234-491.00
CBX3Btrc 1223415.00
CCND1Btrc 12234-484.00
CDK9Btrc 12234-184.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-362.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-352.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-330.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-329.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-303.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-278.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-270.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-256.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-244.00
CEBPABtrc 12234-230.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-350.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-344.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-335.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-334.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-333.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-326.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-324.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-312.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-307.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-291.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-290.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-282.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-259.00
CEBPBBtrc 12234-252.00
CHD4Btrc 12234-206.00
CHD4Btrc 12234-47.00
CHD4Btrc 12234-45.00
CHD4Btrc 12234-26.00
CHD4Btrc 1223420.00
COE1Btrc 12234-197.00
COE1Btrc 12234-33.00
CREB1Btrc 12234-276.00
CREB1Btrc 12234-197.00
CREB1Btrc 12234-181.00
CRXBtrc 12234-293.00
CRY1Btrc 12234-345.00
CTCFBtrc 12234-654.00
CTCFBtrc 12234-402.00
CTCFBtrc 12234-283.00
CTCFBtrc 12234-211.00
CTCFBtrc 12234-191.00
CTCFBtrc 12234-83.00
CTCFBtrc 12234-46.00
CTCFBtrc 12234-38.00
CTCFBtrc 122345.00
CTCFBtrc 1223428.00
CTCFBtrc 1223469.00
CTCFBtrc 12234127.00
CTCFBtrc 12234154.00
CTCFBtrc 12234164.00
CTCFBtrc 12234175.00
CTCFBtrc 12234187.00
CTCFBtrc 12234197.00
CXXC1Btrc 12234-325.00
DPY30Btrc 12234-675.00
E2F1Btrc 12234-457.00
E2F1Btrc 1223492.00
E2F4Btrc 12234-739.00
E2F4Btrc 12234-576.00
E2F4Btrc 12234-484.00
E2F4Btrc 12234-165.00
EGR2Btrc 12234-483.00
EGR2Btrc 12234-432.00
EGR2Btrc 12234-159.00
ELF1Btrc 12234-444.00
ELF1Btrc 12234-355.00
ELLBtrc 12234-148.00
EP300Btrc 12234-605.00
EP300Btrc 12234-513.00
EP300Btrc 12234-355.00
EP300Btrc 12234-331.00
EP300Btrc 12234-307.00
EP300Btrc 12234-306.00
EP300Btrc 12234-305.00
EP300Btrc 12234-302.00
EP300Btrc 12234-293.00
EP300Btrc 12234-279.00
EP300Btrc 12234-179.00
EP300Btrc 12234-154.00
EP300Btrc 12234-144.00
EP300Btrc 12234-129.00
EP300Btrc 12234-127.00
EP300Btrc 12234-126.00
EP300Btrc 12234-118.00
EP300Btrc 12234-96.00
EP300Btrc 12234-91.00
EP300Btrc 12234-86.00
EP300Btrc 12234-85.00
EP300Btrc 1223472.00
EP400Btrc 12234-394.00
ERGBtrc 12234-535.00
ERGBtrc 12234-520.00
ESR1Btrc 12234-320.00
ESR1Btrc 12234-202.00
ETS1Btrc 12234-387.00
ETS1Btrc 12234-284.00
ETV6Btrc 12234-318.00
FLI1Btrc 12234-366.00
FLI1Btrc 12234-340.00
FOSL2Btrc 12234-176.00
FOXA2Btrc 12234-321.00
FOXA2Btrc 12234-281.00
FOXO1Btrc 12234-317.00
GATA4Btrc 12234-255.00
HCFC1Btrc 12234-557.00
HDAC3Btrc 12234-381.00
HXB4Btrc 12234-733.00
HXB4Btrc 1223426.00
IKZF1Btrc 12234-440.00
IKZF1Btrc 12234-416.00
IKZF1Btrc 12234-348.00
IKZF1Btrc 12234-320.00
IKZF1Btrc 12234-99.00
IKZF1Btrc 12234-67.00
IKZF1Btrc 12234-56.00
IKZF1Btrc 12234-37.00
IKZF1Btrc 12234182.00
IRF3Btrc 12234153.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-448.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-380.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-331.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-309.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-304.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-278.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-266.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-240.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-226.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-191.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-180.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-167.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-108.00
IRF4Btrc 12234-83.00
JUNBtrc 12234-352.00
JUNBBtrc 12234-206.00
JUNDBtrc 12234-350.00
JUNDBtrc 12234-170.00
KAT8Btrc 12234-701.00
KAT8Btrc 12234-591.00
KAT8Btrc 12234-497.00
KAT8Btrc 12234-329.00
KAT8Btrc 12234-311.00
KAT8Btrc 12234162.00
KDM1ABtrc 12234-196.00
KDM2BBtrc 12234-480.00
KDM2BBtrc 12234-297.00
KDM2BBtrc 12234-254.00
KDM2BBtrc 12234-156.00
KDM4CBtrc 1223452.00
KDM4CBtrc 12234122.00
KDM6ABtrc 12234-591.00
KDM6ABtrc 12234-436.00
KDM6BBtrc 12234-429.00
KDM6BBtrc 12234-228.00
KLF1Btrc 12234-136.00
KMT2BBtrc 12234-550.00
KMT2BBtrc 12234-444.00
KMT2BBtrc 1223424.00
KMT2CBtrc 12234-7.00
KMT2CBtrc 1223462.00
KMT2DBtrc 12234-320.00
KMT2DBtrc 12234-306.00
KMT2DBtrc 12234-205.00
KMT2DBtrc 12234-98.00
MAFBtrc 12234-237.00
MAFBtrc 12234-87.00
MAFBtrc 1223459.00
MBD1Btrc 12234-409.00
MBD3Btrc 12234-226.00
MED1Btrc 12234-548.00
MED1Btrc 12234-276.00
MED1Btrc 12234-263.00
MED1Btrc 12234122.00
MEIS1Btrc 12234177.00
MK08Btrc 12234-303.00
MK10Btrc 12234-303.00
MYBABtrc 12234-305.00
MYBABtrc 12234191.00
MYCBtrc 12234-654.00
MYOD1Btrc 12234-181.00
MYOGBtrc 12234-321.00
MYOGBtrc 12234-286.00
NANOGBtrc 12234-828.00
NANOGBtrc 12234-698.00
NANOGBtrc 12234-572.00
NANOGBtrc 12234-280.00
NANOGBtrc 12234-186.00
NBNBtrc 12234-255.00
NCOA2Btrc 12234-243.00
NDF2Btrc 12234-471.00
NELFBBtrc 12234-417.00
NELFBBtrc 12234-23.00
NFIBBtrc 12234-350.00
NIPBLBtrc 12234-322.00
NKX21Btrc 12234-648.00
NKX25Btrc 12234-311.00
NKX25Btrc 12234-268.00
NKX61Btrc 12234-369.00
NR1D1Btrc 12234-238.00
NR1D2Btrc 12234-321.00
NUCKSBtrc 1223469.00
OGT1Btrc 12234-485.00
OGT1Btrc 12234-152.00
P53Btrc 12234-743.00
PAX5Btrc 12234-379.00
PAX5Btrc 12234-272.00
PAXI1Btrc 12234-165.00
PAXI1Btrc 12234-108.00
PEBBBtrc 12234-625.00
PER2Btrc 12234-265.00
PIT1Btrc 12234-595.00
PIT1Btrc 12234-295.00
PITX2Btrc 1223460.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-572.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-507.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-484.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-482.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-454.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-276.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-263.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-259.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-252.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-248.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-219.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-214.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-167.00
PO5F1Btrc 12234-6.00
PO5F1Btrc 1223413.00
PPARGBtrc 12234-330.00
PPARGBtrc 12234-327.00
PPARGBtrc 12234-301.00
PPARGBtrc 12234-247.00
PRGRBtrc 12234-333.00
PRGRBtrc 12234-277.00
RARABtrc 12234-425.00
RARABtrc 12234-332.00
RARABtrc 12234-176.00
RARABtrc 12234-37.00
RARBBtrc 12234-627.00
RARBBtrc 12234-486.00
RBBP5Btrc 12234-30.00
RBPJLBtrc 12234-303.00
RFX1Btrc 12234-500.00
RING2Btrc 12234-455.00
RING2Btrc 122349.00
RING2Btrc 1223498.00
RORGBtrc 12234-274.00
RPB1Btrc 12234-349.00
RPB1Btrc 12234-327.00
RPB1Btrc 1223410.00
RUNX1Btrc 12234-729.00
RUNX1Btrc 12234-722.00
RUNX3Btrc 12234-404.00
RXRABtrc 12234-776.00
RXRABtrc 12234-635.00
RXRABtrc 12234-615.00
RXRABtrc 12234-578.00
RXRABtrc 12234-542.00
RXRABtrc 12234-507.00
RXRABtrc 12234-454.00
RXRABtrc 12234-453.00
RXRABtrc 12234-406.00
RUNX1Btrc 12234-729
RUNX1Btrc 12234-722
RUNX1Btrc 12234-281
RUNX1Btrc 12234-273
RUNX2Btrc 12234-565
RUNX2Btrc 12234-394
RUNX2Btrc 12234-390
RUNX2Btrc 12234-275
RUNX2Btrc 12234-224
RUNX2Btrc 12234-94
RUNX3Btrc 12234-562
RUNX3Btrc 12234-404
RUNX3Btrc 12234-198
RXRABtrc 12234-776
RXRABtrc 12234-635
RXRABtrc 12234-615
RXRABtrc 12234-578
RXRABtrc 12234-542
RXRABtrc 12234-507
RXRABtrc 12234-454
RXRABtrc 12234-453
RXRABtrc 12234-406
RXRABtrc 12234-154
SIN3ABtrc 12234-719
SIN3ABtrc 12234-550
SIN3ABtrc 12234-377
SIN3ABtrc 12234-98
SIN3ABtrc 1223429
SIN3BBtrc 12234-484
SIN3BBtrc 12234-306
SIR1Btrc 12234-168
SIR6Btrc 12234-55
SIX1Btrc 12234-658
SIX1Btrc 12234-98
SMAD1Btrc 12234-279
SMAD3Btrc 12234-291
SMBT1Btrc 12234-337
SMBT1Btrc 1223412
SMC1ABtrc 12234-534
SMC1ABtrc 12234-244
SMC1ABtrc 12234140
SMC3Btrc 1223433
SMC5Btrc 12234-636
SMC5Btrc 12234-236
SMCA4Btrc 122345
SMCA4Btrc 1223440
SMCA4Btrc 1223481
SOX17Btrc 12234-256
SOX2Btrc 12234-572
SOX2Btrc 12234-310
SOX2Btrc 12234-280
SOX2Btrc 12234-252
SOX2Btrc 12234-249
SOX2Btrc 12234-189
SOX2Btrc 12234-148
SOX2Btrc 12234-129
SOX2Btrc 12234-90
SOX2Btrc 12234-17
SOX2Btrc 12234134
SOX3Btrc 12234-406
SOX3Btrc 12234-366
SOX3Btrc 12234-320
SOX4Btrc 12234-424
SPI1Btrc 12234-871
SPI1Btrc 12234-807
SPI1Btrc 12234-792
SPI1Btrc 12234-789
SPI1Btrc 12234-788
SPI1Btrc 12234-787
SPI1Btrc 12234-778
SPI1Btrc 12234-765
SPI1Btrc 12234-764
SPI1Btrc 12234-763
SPI1Btrc 12234-751
SPI1Btrc 12234-738
SPI1Btrc 12234-737
SPI1Btrc 12234-729
SPI1Btrc 12234-717
SPI1Btrc 12234-714
SPI1Btrc 12234-706
SPI1Btrc 12234-701
SPI1Btrc 12234-686
SPI1Btrc 12234-681
SPI1Btrc 12234-668
SPI1Btrc 12234-660
SPI1Btrc 12234-641
SPI1Btrc 12234-637
SPI1Btrc 12234-618
SPI1Btrc 12234-614
SPI1Btrc 12234-606
SPI1Btrc 12234-599
SPI1Btrc 12234-586
SPI1Btrc 12234-545
SPI1Btrc 12234-540
SPI1Btrc 12234-530
SPI1Btrc 12234-515
SPI1Btrc 12234-504
SPI1Btrc 12234-489
SPI1Btrc 12234-487
SPI1Btrc 12234-486
SPI1Btrc 12234-485
SPI1Btrc 12234-482
SPI1Btrc 12234-481
SPI1Btrc 12234-476
SPI1Btrc 12234-472
SPI1Btrc 12234-471
SPI1Btrc 12234-468
SPI1Btrc 12234-467
SPI1Btrc 12234-465
SPI1Btrc 12234-463
SPI1Btrc 12234-462
SPI1Btrc 12234-461
SPI1Btrc 12234-454
SPI1Btrc 12234-451
SPI1Btrc 12234-449
SPI1Btrc 12234-448
SPI1Btrc 12234-446
SPI1Btrc 12234-443
SPI1Btrc 12234-439
SPI1Btrc 12234-437
SPI1Btrc 12234-433
SPI1Btrc 12234-418
SPI1Btrc 12234-415
SPI1Btrc 12234-403
SPI1Btrc 12234-402
SPI1Btrc 12234-394
SPI1Btrc 12234-392
SPI1Btrc 12234-389
SPI1Btrc 12234-386
SPI1Btrc 12234-384
SPI1Btrc 12234-379
SPI1Btrc 12234-352
SPI1Btrc 12234-350
SPI1Btrc 12234-348
SPI1Btrc 12234-341
SPI1Btrc 12234-339
SPI1Btrc 12234-333
SPI1Btrc 12234-332
SPI1Btrc 12234-331
SPI1Btrc 12234-330
SPI1Btrc 12234-328
SPI1Btrc 12234-324
SPI1Btrc 12234-320
SPI1Btrc 12234-319
SPI1Btrc 12234-316
SPI1Btrc 12234-312
SPI1Btrc 12234-303
SPI1Btrc 12234-301
SPI1Btrc 12234-298
SPI1Btrc 12234-297
SPI1Btrc 12234-290
SPI1Btrc 12234-279
SPI1Btrc 12234-239
SPI1Btrc 12234-232
SPT5HBtrc 12234-418
SPT5HBtrc 12234-414
SPT5HBtrc 12234-161
SPT5HBtrc 122347
SPT6HBtrc 12234-836
SRFBtrc 12234-445
SRFBtrc 12234-414
SRFBtrc 12234-362
SRFBtrc 12234-341
SRFBtrc 12234-246
STA5ABtrc 12234-499
STA5ABtrc 12234-486
STA5ABtrc 12234-459
STA5ABtrc 12234-355
STA5ABtrc 12234-230
STA5ABtrc 12234-216
STA5BBtrc 12234-499
STA5BBtrc 12234-486
STA5BBtrc 12234-456
STA5BBtrc 12234-355
STAT1Btrc 12234-722
STAT1Btrc 12234-558
STAT2Btrc 12234144
STAT3Btrc 12234-262
STAT4Btrc 12234-477
STAT6Btrc 12234-642
STAT6Btrc 12234-456
STAT6Btrc 12234-281
SUHBtrc 12234-351
SUZ12Btrc 12234-68
SUZ12Btrc 1223425
SUZ12Btrc 12234181
T2EBBtrc 12234-91
TAF3Btrc 12234-308
TAF3Btrc 12234-239
TAF3Btrc 12234-238
TAF7LBtrc 12234-245
TAF7LBtrc 1223410
TAF9BBtrc 12234-301
TBPBtrc 12234-621
TBPBtrc 12234-391
TBPBtrc 12234-366
TBPBtrc 12234-203
TBX3Btrc 12234-551
TBX5Btrc 12234-36
TCF7Btrc 12234-350
TCF7Btrc 12234-305
TCF7Btrc 12234-213
TCF7Btrc 12234-157
TDGBtrc 12234-647
TEAD1Btrc 12234-855
TET1Btrc 12234-134
TET1Btrc 12234-77
TET1Btrc 12234-49
TET1Btrc 12234-43
TET1Btrc 12234158
TF2BBtrc 12234-257
TF2BBtrc 12234-178
TF65Btrc 12234-311
TF65Btrc 12234-310
TF65Btrc 12234-287
TF65Btrc 12234-269
TF65Btrc 12234-247
TF65Btrc 12234-222
TF65Btrc 12234-77
TF65Btrc 12234-61
TF65Btrc 12234-51
TF65Btrc 12234-27
TF65Btrc 12234-12
TF7L2Btrc 12234-695
TF7L2Btrc 12234-495
TFAP4Btrc 12234-420
TFE2Btrc 12234-484
TFE2Btrc 12234-274
TGIF1Btrc 12234-43
THBBtrc 12234-341
TIF1BBtrc 12234-376
TYY1Btrc 12234-633
TYY1Btrc 12234-555
USF1Btrc 12234-216
UTF1Btrc 12234-341
UTF1Btrc 12234-195
WDR5Btrc 12234190
WT1Btrc 12234-484
WT1Btrc 12234-283
WT1Btrc 12234130
WT1Btrc 12234164
ZBT17Btrc 12234-280
ZBT17Btrc 12234-4
ZFXBtrc 1223421
ZIC2Btrc 12234-139
SIN3ABtrc 12234-377.00
SIN3ABtrc 12234-98.00
SIN3BBtrc 12234-484.00
SIN3BBtrc 12234-306.00
SIR1Btrc 12234-168.00
SIX1Btrc 12234-658.00
SIX1Btrc 12234-98.00
SMAD1Btrc 12234-279.00
SMAD3Btrc 12234-291.00
SMBT1Btrc 12234-337.00
SMBT1Btrc 1223412.00
SMC1ABtrc 12234-534.00
SMC1ABtrc 12234-244.00
SMC1ABtrc 12234140.00
SMC3Btrc 1223433.00
SMC5Btrc 12234-636.00
SMC5Btrc 12234-236.00
SMCA4Btrc 1223440.00
SOX17Btrc 12234-256.00
SOX2Btrc 12234-572.00
SOX2Btrc 12234-310.00
SOX2Btrc 12234-280.00
SOX2Btrc 12234-252.00
SOX2Btrc 12234-249.00
SOX2Btrc 12234-189.00
SOX2Btrc 12234-148.00
SOX2Btrc 12234134.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-807.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-792.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-789.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-787.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-778.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-765.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-764.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-751.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-738.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-737.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-729.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-717.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-714.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-706.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-701.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-686.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-681.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-660.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-637.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-618.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-614.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-599.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-586.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-540.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-530.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-515.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-504.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-489.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-487.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-486.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-482.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-481.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-476.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-472.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-468.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-454.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-451.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-449.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-448.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-446.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-437.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-433.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-415.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-403.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-394.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-392.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-386.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-352.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-350.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-348.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-341.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-339.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-333.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-332.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-320.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-316.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-312.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-303.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-301.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-298.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-297.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-239.00
SPI1Btrc 12234-232.00
SPT5HBtrc 12234-418.00
SPT5HBtrc 12234-414.00
SPT5HBtrc 12234-161.00
SPT5HBtrc 122347.00
SPT6HBtrc 12234-836.00
SRFBtrc 12234-445.00
SRFBtrc 12234-414.00
SRFBtrc 12234-341.00
SRFBtrc 12234-246.00
STA5ABtrc 12234-499.00
STA5ABtrc 12234-486.00
STA5ABtrc 12234-355.00
STA5ABtrc 12234-230.00
STA5ABtrc 12234-216.00
STA5BBtrc 12234-499.00
STA5BBtrc 12234-486.00
STA5BBtrc 12234-456.00
STA5BBtrc 12234-355.00
STAT1Btrc 12234-558.00
STAT2Btrc 12234144.00
STAT3Btrc 12234-262.00
STAT4Btrc 12234-477.00
STAT6Btrc 12234-642.00
STAT6Btrc 12234-456.00
STAT6Btrc 12234-281.00
TAF3Btrc 12234-239.00
TAF7LBtrc 12234-245.00
TAF7LBtrc 1223410.00
TBPBtrc 12234-366.00
TBPBtrc 12234-203.00
TBX5Btrc 12234-36.00
TCF7Btrc 12234-350.00
TCF7Btrc 12234-305.00
TCF7Btrc 12234-213.00
TCF7Btrc 12234-157.00
TET1Btrc 12234-134.00
TET1Btrc 12234-77.00
TET1Btrc 12234-49.00
TET1Btrc 12234-43.00
TET1Btrc 12234158.00
TF65Btrc 12234-269.00
TF65Btrc 12234-247.00
TF65Btrc 12234-77.00
TF65Btrc 12234-61.00
TF65Btrc 12234-51.00
TF65Btrc 12234-27.00
TF65Btrc 12234-12.00
TFE2Btrc 12234-484.00
TFE2Btrc 12234-274.00
TYY1Btrc 12234-633.00
TYY1Btrc 12234-555.00
USF1Btrc 12234-216.00
WDR5Btrc 12234190.00
WT1Btrc 12234-484.00
ZFXBtrc 1223421.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9