Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAFntb 110606-139.00
AP2CFntb 110606182.00
ASCL1Fntb 110606-232.00
ASH2LFntb 110606-154.00
ATOH1Fntb 110606-11.00
BACH2Fntb 11060634.00
BAP1Fntb 110606-510.00
BATFFntb 110606-174.00
BATFFntb 110606-163.00
BATFFntb 110606-152.00
BATFFntb 110606-148.00
BATFFntb 110606-113.00
BATFFntb 110606-112.00
BATFFntb 110606-110.00
BATFFntb 110606-103.00
BATFFntb 110606-88.00
BATFFntb 110606-84.00
BATFFntb 110606-55.00
BATFFntb 110606-52.00
BATFFntb 11060614.00
BATFFntb 11060656.00
BATFFntb 11060681.00
BATFFntb 11060694.00
BATFFntb 110606139.00
BATFFntb 110606162.00
BMAL1Fntb 110606134.00
BMAL1Fntb 110606149.00
BRCA1Fntb 110606-227.00
BRDTFntb 110606173.00
CBX3Fntb 110606-277.00
CBX8Fntb 110606-115.00
CCND1Fntb 110606-285.00
CDK8Fntb 110606-174.00
CDK9Fntb 110606-187.00
CDK9Fntb 110606-107.00
CEBPAFntb 110606-212.00
CEBPAFntb 110606-140.00
CEBPAFntb 11060618.00
CEBPAFntb 11060653.00
CEBPAFntb 11060660.00
CEBPAFntb 11060661.00
CEBPAFntb 11060679.00
CEBPAFntb 110606110.00
CEBPBFntb 110606-132.00
CEBPBFntb 110606-58.00
CEBPBFntb 110606-10.00
CEBPBFntb 11060644.00
CEBPBFntb 11060645.00
CEBPBFntb 11060648.00
CEBPBFntb 11060649.00
CEBPBFntb 11060650.00
CEBPBFntb 11060658.00
CEBPBFntb 11060686.00
CEBPBFntb 11060697.00
CEBPBFntb 110606127.00
CHD4Fntb 110606-152.00
CLOCKFntb 11060694.00
CLOCKFntb 110606117.00
CRXFntb 110606-137.00
CRXFntb 110606-66.00
CRY1Fntb 11060694.00
CTCFFntb 110606-593.00
CTCFFntb 110606-560.00
CTCFFntb 110606-496.00
CTCFFntb 110606-479.00
CTCFFntb 110606-478.00
CTCFFntb 110606-475.00
CTCFFntb 110606-451.00
CTCFFntb 110606-447.00
CTCFFntb 110606-394.00
CTCFFntb 110606-358.00
CTCFFntb 110606-324.00
CTCFFntb 110606-319.00
CTCFFntb 110606-317.00
CTCFFntb 110606-289.00
CTCFFntb 110606-284.00
CTCFFntb 110606-281.00
CTCFFntb 110606-278.00
CTCFFntb 110606-277.00
CTCFFntb 110606-274.00
CTCFFntb 110606-268.00
CTCFFntb 110606-263.00
CTCFFntb 110606-262.00
CTCFFntb 110606-257.00
CTCFFntb 110606-256.00
CTCFFntb 110606-255.00
CTCFFntb 110606-251.00
CTCFFntb 110606-247.00
CTCFFntb 110606-240.00
CTCFFntb 110606-239.00
CTCFFntb 110606-237.00
CTCFFntb 110606-235.00
CTCFFntb 110606-227.00
CTCFFntb 110606-226.00
CTCFFntb 110606-221.00
CTCFFntb 110606-217.00
CTCFFntb 110606-200.00
CTCFFntb 110606-188.00
CTCFFntb 110606-187.00
CTCFFntb 110606-185.00
CTCFFntb 110606118.00
DMC1Fntb 11060635.00
DPY30Fntb 110606-350.00
E2F1Fntb 110606-180.00
E2F4Fntb 110606-538.00
E2F4Fntb 110606-305.00
E2F4Fntb 110606-285.00
E2F4Fntb 110606-40.00
E2F4Fntb 11060640.00
EGR1Fntb 1106060.00
EGR2Fntb 110606-391.00
EGR2Fntb 110606-299.00
EGR2Fntb 110606-168.00
EGR2Fntb 110606-121.00
EGR2Fntb 1106064.00
EGR2Fntb 110606144.00
ELF1Fntb 11060677.00
EP300Fntb 110606-276.00
EP300Fntb 110606-193.00
EP300Fntb 110606-192.00
EP300Fntb 110606-190.00
EP300Fntb 110606-188.00
EP300Fntb 110606-185.00
EP300Fntb 110606-183.00
EP300Fntb 110606-179.00
EP300Fntb 110606-178.00
EP300Fntb 110606-177.00
EP300Fntb 110606-168.00
EP300Fntb 110606-167.00
EP300Fntb 110606-165.00
EP300Fntb 110606-163.00
EP300Fntb 110606-159.00
EP300Fntb 110606-158.00
EP300Fntb 110606-154.00
EP300Fntb 110606-147.00
EP300Fntb 110606-144.00
EP300Fntb 110606-138.00
EP300Fntb 110606-131.00
EP300Fntb 110606-92.00
EP300Fntb 110606-12.00
EP300Fntb 11060686.00
EP300Fntb 110606196.00
EP400Fntb 110606-168.00
ESR1Fntb 110606-152.00
ESR1Fntb 110606-109.00
ESR1Fntb 110606-105.00
ESR1Fntb 11060671.00
ESR1Fntb 110606133.00
ETS1Fntb 110606-150.00
ETS1Fntb 110606-28.00
ETS1Fntb 11060647.00
ETS2Fntb 110606-19.00
ETS2Fntb 110606-12.00
ETS2Fntb 110606-10.00
ETV6Fntb 110606-373.00
ETV6Fntb 110606-178.00
FLI1Fntb 110606-249.00
FOSL2Fntb 110606-184.00
FOSL2Fntb 110606-158.00
FOSL2Fntb 110606-157.00
FOXA2Fntb 110606-75.00
FOXA2Fntb 110606-61.00
FOXO1Fntb 110606182.00
GATA2Fntb 110606-391.00
GATA2Fntb 110606-107.00
GRIP1Fntb 1106065.00
HCFC1Fntb 110606-324.00
HIF1AFntb 11060657.00
HXB4Fntb 110606-644.00
HXB4Fntb 110606-544.00
HXB4Fntb 110606-125.00
HXC9Fntb 110606-80.00
IKZF1Fntb 110606-200.00
IKZF1Fntb 110606-188.00
IKZF1Fntb 110606-187.00
IKZF1Fntb 110606-181.00
IKZF1Fntb 110606104.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-204.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-194.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-188.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-187.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-180.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-179.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-177.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-175.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-174.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-173.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-168.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-147.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-142.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-140.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-138.00
IRF4Fntb 110606-133.00
IRF4Fntb 11060674.00
IRF4Fntb 11060695.00
IRF4Fntb 110606200.00
JUNFntb 110606-25.00
JUNDFntb 110606-182.00
JUNDFntb 110606162.00
KAT8Fntb 110606-179.00
KAT8Fntb 110606-81.00
KDM1AFntb 110606-113.00
KDM1AFntb 110606-43.00
KDM1AFntb 110606113.00
KDM2BFntb 110606-182.00
KDM2BFntb 110606-28.00
KDM2BFntb 11060687.00
KDM4BFntb 110606-287.00
KDM4CFntb 110606-322.00
KDM6AFntb 110606-827.00
KDM6BFntb 110606-246.00
KLF3Fntb 110606-251.00
KLF3Fntb 11060699.00
KLF4Fntb 110606-57.00
KMT2CFntb 1106062.00
KMT2CFntb 11060678.00
KMT2DFntb 110606-33.00
KMT2DFntb 110606162.00
MAFFntb 110606191.00
MAXFntb 110606-481.00
MBD1Fntb 110606-186.00
MBD4Fntb 110606-87.00
MED1Fntb 110606-103.00
MED1Fntb 11060649.00
MED1Fntb 110606149.00
MED1Fntb 110606177.00
MYBAFntb 110606-148.00
MYCFntb 110606-556.00
MYCFntb 110606-322.00
MYCFntb 110606-307.00
MYCFntb 110606-220.00
MYCFntb 110606-185.00
MYCFntb 110606-57.00
MYCFntb 11060668.00
MYCNFntb 110606114.00
MYOD1Fntb 110606-349.00
MYOD1Fntb 110606-274.00
MYOD1Fntb 110606-6.00
MYOD1Fntb 11060623.00
MYOD1Fntb 110606130.00
MYOGFntb 110606-168.00
MYOGFntb 110606-13.00
MYOGFntb 11060693.00
NANOGFntb 110606-521.00
NANOGFntb 110606-57.00
NANOGFntb 11060673.00
NBNFntb 11060662.00
NDF2Fntb 110606-268.00
NELFBFntb 110606-84.00
NIPBLFntb 110606-83.00
NKX21Fntb 110606-553.00
NKX61Fntb 110606-210.00
NR1D2Fntb 110606-186.00
P53Fntb 110606-375.00
P53Fntb 110606-285.00
P53Fntb 11060652.00
PAX5Fntb 110606-141.00
PAX6Fntb 11060663.00
PAXI1Fntb 110606-191.00
PAXI1Fntb 110606-189.00
PEBBFntb 110606-306.00
PER2Fntb 11060614.00
PIT1Fntb 110606-400.00
PIT1Fntb 110606-168.00
PITX1Fntb 110606-212.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-552.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-478.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-448.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-441.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-220.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-218.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-187.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-173.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-164.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-152.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-103.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606-92.00
PO5F1Fntb 11060621.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606138.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606140.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606160.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606171.00
PO5F1Fntb 110606173.00
PPARAFntb 110606-42.00
PPARGFntb 110606-188.00
PPARGFntb 110606-160.00
PPARGFntb 110606-123.00
PPARGFntb 11060624.00
PPARGFntb 110606118.00
PPARGFntb 110606180.00
PRGRFntb 110606-217.00
PRGRFntb 11060694.00
PTF1AFntb 11060676.00
PTF1AFntb 11060681.00
RAD21Fntb 110606-733.00
RAD21Fntb 110606-372.00
RAD21Fntb 110606-293.00
RAD21Fntb 110606-221.00
RAD21Fntb 110606-199.00
RAD21Fntb 110606-193.00
RAD21Fntb 110606-182.00
RAD21Fntb 110606-174.00
RARAFntb 110606-452.00
RARAFntb 110606-367.00
RARAFntb 110606-191.00
RARAFntb 110606-174.00
RARAFntb 110606-160.00
RARBFntb 110606-320.00
RARBFntb 110606-282.00
RBBP5Fntb 110606-9.00
RBPJLFntb 110606-179.00
RFA2Fntb 110606-227.00
RING1Fntb 110606-285.00
RING1Fntb 110606-132.00
RING2Fntb 110606-285.00
RING2Fntb 11060649.00
RUNX1Fntb 110606-637.00
RUNX1Fntb 110606-455.00
RXRAFntb 110606-423.00
RXRAFntb 110606-400.00
RXRAFntb 110606-371.00
RXRAFntb 110606-327.00
RXRAFntb 110606-280.00
RXRAFntb 110606-171.00
RXRAFntb 110606-159.00
RXRAFntb 110606-115.00
RYBPFntb 110606-285.00
RUNX1Fntb 110606-637
RUNX1Fntb 110606-455
RUNX1Fntb 11060636
RUNX2Fntb 110606-289
RXRAFntb 110606-423
RXRAFntb 110606-400
RXRAFntb 110606-371
RXRAFntb 110606-327
RXRAFntb 110606-280
RXRAFntb 110606-171
RXRAFntb 110606-159
RXRAFntb 110606-115
RYBPFntb 110606-285
SALL4Fntb 110606-285
SIN3AFntb 110606-511
SIN3AFntb 110606-501
SIN3AFntb 110606-285
SIN3AFntb 110606-197
SIN3AFntb 110606-130
SIN3BFntb 110606-161
SIN3BFntb 110606-51
SIR6Fntb 110606-1
SIX1Fntb 110606-391
SIX1Fntb 110606-196
SIX2Fntb 110606-130
SIX2Fntb 110606-80
SMAD3Fntb 11060648
SMBT1Fntb 110606-24
SMC1AFntb 110606-858
SMC1AFntb 110606-676
SMC1AFntb 110606-459
SMC1AFntb 110606-456
SMC1AFntb 110606-426
SMC1AFntb 110606-288
SMC1AFntb 110606-222
SMC1AFntb 110606-195
SMC1AFntb 110606-171
SMC3Fntb 110606-995
SMC3Fntb 110606-510
SMC3Fntb 110606-503
SMC3Fntb 110606-491
SMC3Fntb 110606-439
SMC3Fntb 110606-429
SMC3Fntb 110606-291
SMC3Fntb 110606-187
SMC5Fntb 110606-627
SMC5Fntb 110606-427
SMCA4Fntb 110606183
SMCA5Fntb 110606-144
SOX17Fntb 110606-487
SOX17Fntb 110606178
SOX2Fntb 110606-170
SOX2Fntb 110606-136
SOX2Fntb 110606-117
SOX2Fntb 110606-90
SOX2Fntb 11060642
SOX2Fntb 110606190
SOX3Fntb 110606-99
SOX4Fntb 110606-153
SPI1Fntb 110606-730
SPI1Fntb 110606-713
SPI1Fntb 110606-707
SPI1Fntb 110606-213
SPI1Fntb 110606-178
SPI1Fntb 110606-172
SPI1Fntb 110606-167
SPI1Fntb 110606-162
SPI1Fntb 110606-159
SPI1Fntb 110606-154
SPI1Fntb 110606-137
SPI1Fntb 110606-118
SPI1Fntb 110606-114
SPI1Fntb 110606120
SPI1Fntb 110606134
SPI1Fntb 110606180
SPI1Fntb 110606192
SPT5HFntb 110606-234
SPT5HFntb 110606-150
SPT5HFntb 110606-113
SPT5HFntb 110606-93
SPT6HFntb 110606-427
SPT6HFntb 110606-227
STA5AFntb 110606-274
STA5AFntb 110606-230
STA5AFntb 110606-153
STA5AFntb 110606-36
STA5AFntb 110606163
STA5BFntb 110606-233
STA5BFntb 110606-230
STA5BFntb 110606-153
STA5BFntb 1106060
STAG1Fntb 110606-453
STAG2Fntb 110606-433
STAT1Fntb 110606-393
STAT1Fntb 110606-162
STAT1Fntb 110606-138
STAT3Fntb 110606-135
STAT3Fntb 110606-134
STAT3Fntb 11060636
STAT4Fntb 110606-135
STAT6Fntb 110606-478
STAT6Fntb 110606-381
STAT6Fntb 110606-287
SUHFntb 11060610
T2EBFntb 110606-110
TAF3Fntb 110606-34
TAF3Fntb 110606-25
TAF3Fntb 110606-17
TAF7LFntb 110606-169
TAF9BFntb 110606-164
TAF9BFntb 110606119
TBPFntb 110606-509
TBPFntb 110606-279
TBPFntb 110606-160
TBPFntb 110606-135
TBPFntb 11060617
TBPFntb 11060633
TBX3Fntb 110606-265
TBX5Fntb 11060619
TCF7Fntb 110606-104
TCF7Fntb 110606-65
TCF7Fntb 110606192
TDGFntb 110606-495
TET1Fntb 110606-78
TET1Fntb 110606-69
TET1Fntb 110606-50
TF2BFntb 110606-187
TF2BFntb 110606-88
TF2BFntb 110606189
TF65Fntb 110606-241
TF65Fntb 110606-209
TF65Fntb 110606-206
TF65Fntb 110606-178
TF65Fntb 110606-169
TF65Fntb 110606-154
TF65Fntb 110606-143
TF65Fntb 110606-85
TF65Fntb 110606-84
TF65Fntb 110606-35
TF65Fntb 110606133
TF65Fntb 110606192
TF7L2Fntb 110606-160
TF7L2Fntb 110606-124
TFAP4Fntb 110606-63
TFE2Fntb 110606-285
TFE2Fntb 110606-147
TGIF1Fntb 110606173
THBFntb 110606-98
THBFntb 110606200
TIF1BFntb 110606-231
TIF1BFntb 110606-213
TYY1Fntb 110606-163
TYY1Fntb 110606-138
UBP16Fntb 110606-68
USF1Fntb 110606109
UTF1Fntb 110606-106
UTF1Fntb 110606-30
WDR5Fntb 110606-243
WT1Fntb 110606-292
WT1Fntb 110606-285
WT1Fntb 110606-249
WT1Fntb 110606-224
WT1Fntb 110606-132
WT1Fntb 110606-4
ZBT17Fntb 110606-168
ZBT17Fntb 110606-120
ZBT17Fntb 110606-94
ZC11AFntb 110606-279
ZFP384Fntb 110606-500
ZFP384Fntb 110606-381
ZMIZ1Fntb 110606-217
SALL4Fntb 110606-285.00
SIN3AFntb 110606-285.00
SIN3BFntb 110606-161.00
SIN3BFntb 110606-51.00
SIX1Fntb 110606-391.00
SIX1Fntb 110606-196.00
SIX2Fntb 110606-130.00
SIX2Fntb 110606-80.00
SMAD3Fntb 11060648.00
SMBT1Fntb 110606-24.00
SMC1AFntb 110606-858.00
SMC1AFntb 110606-676.00
SMC1AFntb 110606-459.00
SMC1AFntb 110606-456.00
SMC1AFntb 110606-426.00
SMC1AFntb 110606-288.00
SMC1AFntb 110606-222.00
SMC1AFntb 110606-195.00
SMC1AFntb 110606-171.00
SMC3Fntb 110606-995.00
SMC3Fntb 110606-510.00
SMC3Fntb 110606-491.00
SMC3Fntb 110606-439.00
SMC3Fntb 110606-429.00
SMC3Fntb 110606-187.00
SMC5Fntb 110606-627.00
SMC5Fntb 110606-427.00
SMCA4Fntb 110606183.00
SMCA5Fntb 110606-144.00
SOX17Fntb 110606-487.00
SOX17Fntb 110606178.00
SOX2Fntb 110606-170.00
SOX2Fntb 110606-136.00
SOX2Fntb 110606-90.00
SOX2Fntb 11060642.00
SOX2Fntb 110606190.00
SPI1Fntb 110606-730.00
SPI1Fntb 110606-713.00
SPI1Fntb 110606-707.00
SPI1Fntb 110606-213.00
SPI1Fntb 110606-178.00
SPI1Fntb 110606-162.00
SPI1Fntb 110606-159.00
SPI1Fntb 110606-154.00
SPI1Fntb 110606-114.00
SPI1Fntb 110606120.00
SPT5HFntb 110606-234.00
SPT5HFntb 110606-150.00
SPT5HFntb 110606-113.00
SPT5HFntb 110606-93.00
SPT6HFntb 110606-427.00
SPT6HFntb 110606-227.00
STA5AFntb 110606-274.00
STA5AFntb 110606-230.00
STA5AFntb 110606-153.00
STA5AFntb 110606-36.00
STA5AFntb 110606163.00
STA5BFntb 110606-233.00
STA5BFntb 110606-230.00
STA5BFntb 110606-153.00
STA5BFntb 1106060.00
STAG1Fntb 110606-453.00
STAG2Fntb 110606-433.00
STAT1Fntb 110606-393.00
STAT1Fntb 110606-162.00
STAT1Fntb 110606-138.00
STAT3Fntb 110606-135.00
STAT3Fntb 110606-134.00
STAT3Fntb 11060636.00
STAT4Fntb 110606-135.00
STAT6Fntb 110606-478.00
STAT6Fntb 110606-381.00
STAT6Fntb 110606-287.00
SUHFntb 11060610.00
TAF3Fntb 110606-34.00
TAF7LFntb 110606-169.00
TBPFntb 110606-160.00
TBPFntb 110606-135.00
TBX5Fntb 11060619.00
TCF7Fntb 110606-104.00
TCF7Fntb 110606-65.00
TCF7Fntb 110606192.00
TET1Fntb 110606-78.00
TET1Fntb 110606-69.00
TET1Fntb 110606-50.00
TF65Fntb 110606-241.00
TF65Fntb 110606-154.00
TF65Fntb 110606-143.00
TF65Fntb 110606-85.00
TF65Fntb 110606-84.00
TF65Fntb 110606-35.00
TF65Fntb 110606192.00
TFE2Fntb 110606-285.00
TFE2Fntb 110606-147.00
TYY1Fntb 110606-163.00
TYY1Fntb 110606-138.00
USF1Fntb 110606109.00
UTF1Fntb 110606-106.00
WT1Fntb 110606-285.00
WT1Fntb 110606-132.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9