Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDABpgm 12183-61.00
ASH2LBpgm 12183-80.00
ATOH1Bpgm 12183-209.00
BAP1Bpgm 12183-739.00
BATFBpgm 12183-930.00
BATFBpgm 12183-860.00
BATFBpgm 12183-852.00
BATFBpgm 12183-847.00
BATFBpgm 12183-844.00
BATFBpgm 12183-827.00
BATFBpgm 12183-816.00
BATFBpgm 12183-810.00
BATFBpgm 12183-243.00
BATFBpgm 12183-129.00
BATFBpgm 12183-70.00
BRD4Bpgm 12183-167.00
CBPBpgm 12183-486.00
CBX3Bpgm 12183-410.00
CCND1Bpgm 12183-120.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-426.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-381.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-376.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-352.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-296.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-272.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-266.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-228.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-223.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-205.00
CEBPABpgm 12183-191.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-497.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-492.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-436.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-407.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-362.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-355.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-346.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-342.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-332.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-317.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-302.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-297.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-288.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-279.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-277.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-276.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-269.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-268.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-267.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-258.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-248.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-193.00
CEBPBBpgm 12183-174.00
CHD4Bpgm 12183-193.00
COE1Bpgm 12183-525.00
COE1Bpgm 12183-296.00
COE1Bpgm 12183-294.00
COE1Bpgm 12183-267.00
COE1Bpgm 12183-177.00
CRXBpgm 12183-295.00
CRXBpgm 12183-287.00
CTNB1Bpgm 12183-746.00
E2F1Bpgm 12183-444.00
E2F1Bpgm 12183-67.00
E2F4Bpgm 12183-900.00
E2F4Bpgm 12183-247.00
ELF1Bpgm 12183-438.00
ELF1Bpgm 12183-339.00
EOMESBpgm 12183-821.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-432.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-428.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-424.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-388.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-379.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-371.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-345.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-343.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-341.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-333.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-309.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-306.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-301.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-278.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-213.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-210.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-207.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-204.00
EP300Bpgm 12183-138.00
EP400Bpgm 12183-453.00
ERGBpgm 12183-485.00
ERGBpgm 12183-386.00
ETS1Bpgm 12183-425.00
ETS1Bpgm 12183-275.00
EZH2Bpgm 12183-27.00
FLI1Bpgm 12183-343.00
FOSL2Bpgm 12183-85.00
FOSL2Bpgm 12183-39.00
FOXA2Bpgm 12183-91.00
FOXA2Bpgm 12183-51.00
GATA2Bpgm 12183-787.00
GCRBpgm 12183-471.00
GCRBpgm 12183-366.00
HCFC1Bpgm 12183-519.00
HXB4Bpgm 12183-277.00
HXB4Bpgm 12183-114.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-913.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-861.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-845.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-839.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-833.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-830.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-823.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-817.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-801.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-409.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-355.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-336.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-217.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-193.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-140.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-121.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-95.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-88.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-79.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-74.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-55.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-29.00
IRF4Bpgm 12183-27.00
JUNDBpgm 12183-400.00
KDM1ABpgm 12183-582.00
KDM1ABpgm 12183-370.00
KDM1ABpgm 12183-193.00
KDM1ABpgm 12183-130.00
KDM2BBpgm 12183-536.00
KDM2BBpgm 12183-384.00
KDM2BBpgm 12183-362.00
KDM2BBpgm 12183-133.00
KDM5ABpgm 12183-300.00
KDM6BBpgm 12183-528.00
KDM6BBpgm 12183-266.00
KMT2CBpgm 12183-523.00
KMT2CBpgm 12183-496.00
KMT2CBpgm 12183-103.00
KMT2CBpgm 12183-76.00
KMT2DBpgm 12183-337.00
KMT2DBpgm 12183-318.00
KMT2DBpgm 12183-141.00
MAXBpgm 12183-934.00
MBD1Bpgm 12183-367.00
MED1Bpgm 12183-283.00
MED1Bpgm 12183-158.00
MEIS1Bpgm 12183-173.00
MK08Bpgm 12183-288.00
MK08Bpgm 12183-287.00
MK08Bpgm 12183-252.00
MK08Bpgm 12183-244.00
MK08Bpgm 12183-242.00
MK08Bpgm 12183-229.00
MK10Bpgm 12183-288.00
MK10Bpgm 12183-287.00
MK10Bpgm 12183-252.00
MK10Bpgm 12183-244.00
MK10Bpgm 12183-242.00
MK10Bpgm 12183-229.00
MYBABpgm 12183-419.00
NCOR2Bpgm 12183-823.00
NELFABpgm 12183-581.00
NELFABpgm 12183-303.00
NELFBBpgm 12183-494.00
NFIBBpgm 12183-230.00
NFYABpgm 12183-249.00
NIPBLBpgm 12183-118.00
NKX61Bpgm 12183-315.00
NR5A2Bpgm 12183-217.00
PAX5Bpgm 12183-349.00
PAX5Bpgm 12183-188.00
PAX6Bpgm 12183133.00
PAXI1Bpgm 12183-357.00
PAXI1Bpgm 12183-323.00
PBX1Bpgm 12183-222.00
PIT1Bpgm 12183-547.00
PIT1Bpgm 12183-453.00
PIT1Bpgm 1218347.00
PKNX2Bpgm 12183-249.00
PO5F1Bpgm 12183-660.00
PO5F1Bpgm 12183-506.00
PO5F1Bpgm 12183-419.00
PO5F1Bpgm 12183-322.00
PPARGBpgm 12183-447.00
PPARGBpgm 12183-341.00
PPARGBpgm 12183-127.00
PRD14Bpgm 12183-343.00
PRGRBpgm 12183-312.00
PTF1ABpgm 12183-101.00
RARABpgm 12183-671.00
RARABpgm 12183-564.00
RARABpgm 12183-472.00
RARABpgm 12183-344.00
RARABpgm 12183-108.00
RARABpgm 12183-61.00
RARBBpgm 12183-954.00
RARBBpgm 12183-492.00
RFX1Bpgm 12183-790.00
RING2Bpgm 12183-943.00
RING2Bpgm 12183-572.00
RING2Bpgm 12183-505.00
RING2Bpgm 12183-454.00
RING2Bpgm 12183-348.00
RPB1Bpgm 12183-833.00
RPB1Bpgm 12183-629.00
RPB1Bpgm 12183-490.00
RPB1Bpgm 12183-88.00
RXRABpgm 12183-612.00
RXRABpgm 12183-429.00
RUNX1Bpgm 12183-221
RUNX2Bpgm 12183-675
RUNX2Bpgm 12183-560
RUNX2Bpgm 12183-507
RUNX2Bpgm 12183-285
RXRABpgm 12183-612
RXRABpgm 12183-429
SIN3ABpgm 12183-992
SIR1Bpgm 12183-336
SIR6Bpgm 12183166
SMAD3Bpgm 12183-292
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-303
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-263
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-240
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-215
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-197
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-169
SOX2Bpgm 12183-885
SOX2Bpgm 12183-533
SOX2Bpgm 12183-419
SOX2Bpgm 12183-101
SOX2Bpgm 1218377
SPI1Bpgm 12183-582
SPI1Bpgm 12183-557
SPI1Bpgm 12183-541
SPI1Bpgm 12183-509
SPI1Bpgm 12183-503
SPI1Bpgm 12183-494
SPI1Bpgm 12183-471
SPI1Bpgm 12183-442
SPI1Bpgm 12183-440
SPI1Bpgm 12183-410
SPI1Bpgm 12183-367
SPI1Bpgm 12183-334
SPI1Bpgm 12183-322
SPI1Bpgm 12183-277
SPI1Bpgm 12183-254
SPI1Bpgm 12183-252
SPI1Bpgm 12183-238
SPI1Bpgm 12183-225
SPI1Bpgm 12183-206
SPI1Bpgm 12183-179
SPT5HBpgm 12183-581
SPT5HBpgm 12183-501
SPT5HBpgm 12183-500
SPT5HBpgm 12183-438
SPT5HBpgm 12183-397
SPT5HBpgm 12183-303
SPT5HBpgm 12183-123
SPT5HBpgm 12183-96
STA5ABpgm 12183-305
STA5BBpgm 12183-941
STAT1Bpgm 12183-736
STAT1Bpgm 12183-645
STAT1Bpgm 12183-594
STAT1Bpgm 12183-433
STAT1Bpgm 12183-211
STAT3Bpgm 12183-360
STAT3Bpgm 12183-61
STAT4Bpgm 12183-554
STAT6Bpgm 12183-637
SUHBpgm 12183-530
SUHBpgm 12183-327
SUZ12Bpgm 12183-465
SUZ12Bpgm 12183-401
SUZ12Bpgm 12183-16
T2EBBpgm 12183-533
T2EBBpgm 12183-368
TAF3Bpgm 12183-487
TAF3Bpgm 12183-439
TAF3Bpgm 12183-379
TAF3Bpgm 12183-155
TAF3Bpgm 12183-56
TAF7LBpgm 12183-348
TAF7LBpgm 12183-48
TAF9BBpgm 12183-346
TBPBpgm 12183-876
TBPBpgm 12183-808
TBPBpgm 12183-492
TBPBpgm 12183-455
TBPBpgm 12183-428
TBPBpgm 12183-422
TBPBpgm 12183-153
TBPBpgm 12183-102
TBX5Bpgm 12183-165
TCF7Bpgm 12183-474
TCF7Bpgm 12183-123
TDGBpgm 12183-640
TF2BBpgm 12183-504
TF2BBpgm 12183-434
TF2BBpgm 12183-371
TF2BBpgm 12183-86
TF2BBpgm 12183-67
TF65Bpgm 12183-397
TF65Bpgm 12183-384
TF65Bpgm 12183-373
TF65Bpgm 12183-341
TF65Bpgm 12183-267
TF65Bpgm 12183-266
TF65Bpgm 12183-245
TF65Bpgm 12183-228
TF65Bpgm 12183-223
TF65Bpgm 12183-203
TF65Bpgm 12183-196
TF65Bpgm 12183-181
TF65Bpgm 12183-173
TF65Bpgm 12183-147
TF7L2Bpgm 12183-570
TF7L2Bpgm 12183-359
TFAP4Bpgm 12183-481
THBBpgm 12183-242
TIF1BBpgm 12183-186
TOP2BBpgm 12183133
TYY1Bpgm 12183-238
TYY1Bpgm 12183-160
UTF1Bpgm 12183-363
ZFP42Bpgm 12183-537
ZMIZ1Bpgm 12183-916
SIR1Bpgm 12183-336.00
SMAD3Bpgm 12183-292.00
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-303.00
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-263.00
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-240.00
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-215.00
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-197.00
SMCA4Bpgm 12183-169.00
SOX2Bpgm 12183-885.00
SOX2Bpgm 12183-533.00
SOX2Bpgm 12183-101.00
SOX2Bpgm 1218377.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-582.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-557.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-541.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-509.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-503.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-494.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-471.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-442.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-440.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-410.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-367.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-334.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-322.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-254.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-238.00
SPI1Bpgm 12183-225.00
SPT5HBpgm 12183-581.00
SPT5HBpgm 12183-501.00
SPT5HBpgm 12183-500.00
SPT5HBpgm 12183-438.00
SPT5HBpgm 12183-397.00
SPT5HBpgm 12183-303.00
SPT5HBpgm 12183-123.00
SPT5HBpgm 12183-96.00
STA5ABpgm 12183-305.00
STA5BBpgm 12183-941.00
STAT1Bpgm 12183-594.00
STAT1Bpgm 12183-433.00
STAT3Bpgm 12183-360.00
STAT3Bpgm 12183-61.00
STAT4Bpgm 12183-554.00
STAT6Bpgm 12183-637.00
SUZ12Bpgm 12183-465.00
SUZ12Bpgm 12183-401.00
SUZ12Bpgm 12183-16.00
TAF3Bpgm 12183-379.00
TAF3Bpgm 12183-56.00
TAF7LBpgm 12183-348.00
TAF7LBpgm 12183-48.00
TBPBpgm 12183-455.00
TBPBpgm 12183-422.00
TBPBpgm 12183-102.00
TBX5Bpgm 12183-165.00
TCF7Bpgm 12183-474.00
TCF7Bpgm 12183-123.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-397.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-384.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-373.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-341.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-245.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-203.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-196.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-181.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-173.00
TF65Bpgm 12183-147.00
TOP2BBpgm 12183133.00
TYY1Bpgm 12183-238.00
TYY1Bpgm 12183-160.00
ZFP42Bpgm 12183-537.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9