Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAFance 7277558.00
AP2AFance 72775-52.00
AP2AFance 727750.00
AP2AFance 7277525.00
AP2AFance 7277555.00
AP2AFance 7277560.00
AP2CFance 72775-81.00
ASH2LFance 72775-652.00
ASH2LFance 72775-284.00
ASH2LFance 72775-261.00
ATF4Fance 727756.00
ATOH1Fance 72775-150.00
BAP1Fance 72775-648.00
BATFFance 72775-638.00
BATFFance 72775-253.00
BATFFance 7277522.00
BATFFance 7277557.00
CBPFance 72775-544.00
CBPFance 72775-166.00
CBPFance 72775-99.00
CBPFance 72775152.00
CBX3Fance 72775-586.00
CDK8Fance 72775-424.00
CDK8Fance 72775-125.00
CDK9Fance 72775-247.00
CDK9Fance 72775-57.00
CHD4Fance 72775-770.00
CHD4Fance 72775-622.00
CHD4Fance 72775-595.00
CHD4Fance 72775-269.00
CHD4Fance 72775-89.00
CHD4Fance 7277537.00
CREB1Fance 72775-143.00
CREB1Fance 72775-135.00
CRXFance 72775-226.00
CRXFance 72775-221.00
CRY2Fance 72775-185.00
CTCFFance 72775-931.00
CTCFFance 72775-846.00
CTCFFance 72775-768.00
CTCFFance 72775-762.00
CTCFFance 72775-759.00
CTCFFance 72775-758.00
CTCFFance 72775-757.00
CTCFFance 72775-751.00
CTCFFance 72775-724.00
CTCFFance 72775-713.00
CTCFFance 72775-689.00
CTCFFance 72775-688.00
CTCFFance 72775-681.00
CTCFFance 72775-657.00
CTCFFance 72775-654.00
CTCFFance 72775-651.00
CTCFFance 72775-645.00
CTCFFance 72775-639.00
CTCFFance 72775-636.00
CTCFFance 72775-635.00
CTCFFance 72775-633.00
CTCFFance 72775-627.00
CTCFFance 72775-626.00
CTCFFance 72775-615.00
CTCFFance 72775-611.00
CTCFFance 72775-610.00
CTCFFance 72775-601.00
CTCFFance 72775-594.00
CTCFFance 72775-8.00
CTCFFance 7277592.00
CXXC1Fance 72775-555.00
CXXC1Fance 72775-66.00
DPY30Fance 72775-71.00
E2F1Fance 72775-256.00
E2F1Fance 72775-15.00
E2F3Fance 72775-197.00
E2F3Fance 72775-86.00
E2F4Fance 72775-544.00
E2F4Fance 72775-139.00
EGR2Fance 72775-433.00
ELF1Fance 72775-307.00
EP300Fance 72775-281.00
EP300Fance 72775-278.00
EP300Fance 72775-276.00
EP300Fance 72775-273.00
EP300Fance 72775-261.00
EP300Fance 72775-256.00
EP300Fance 72775-249.00
EP300Fance 72775-240.00
EP300Fance 72775-215.00
EP300Fance 72775-214.00
EP300Fance 72775-211.00
EP300Fance 72775-210.00
EP300Fance 72775-202.00
EP300Fance 72775-99.00
EP300Fance 7277519.00
EP300Fance 7277532.00
EP300Fance 7277571.00
EP400Fance 72775-212.00
ERGFance 72775-411.00
ERGFance 72775-327.00
ESR1Fance 72775-57.00
ETS1Fance 72775-184.00
FLI1Fance 72775-283.00
FOXA2Fance 72775-469.00
FOXA2Fance 72775-306.00
GATA1Fance 72775-598.00
GATA1Fance 72775-295.00
GATA1Fance 72775-228.00
GATA4Fance 72775-293.00
GCRFance 7277560.00
HCFC1Fance 72775-835.00
HCFC1Fance 72775-366.00
HELLSFance 72775-62.00
HELLSFance 7277517.00
HXB4Fance 72775-715.00
IKZF1Fance 72775-621.00
IKZF1Fance 72775-611.00
IKZF1Fance 72775-231.00
IKZF1Fance 72775-229.00
IKZF1Fance 72775-27.00
IKZF1Fance 72775-21.00
IKZF1Fance 72775-17.00
IKZF1Fance 72775-1.00
IKZF1Fance 727758.00
IKZF1Fance 72775148.00
IKZF1Fance 72775193.00
IKZF3Fance 72775-7.00
IRF3Fance 7277560.00
IRF4Fance 72775-679.00
IRF4Fance 72775-671.00
IRF4Fance 72775-663.00
IRF4Fance 72775-653.00
IRF4Fance 72775-649.00
IRF4Fance 72775-626.00
IRF4Fance 72775-234.00
IRF4Fance 72775-227.00
IRF4Fance 72775-225.00
IRF4Fance 72775-213.00
IRF4Fance 72775-202.00
IRF4Fance 72775-179.00
IRF4Fance 72775-58.00
IRF4Fance 7277576.00
IRF4Fance 72775116.00
IRF4Fance 72775136.00
JUNFance 72775-247.00
JUNDFance 72775-236.00
JUNDFance 72775-100.00
KAT8Fance 727753.00
KDM1AFance 72775-9.00
KDM1AFance 7277562.00
KDM2AFance 7277523.00
KDM2BFance 72775-623.00
KDM2BFance 72775-268.00
KDM2BFance 72775-237.00
KDM2BFance 72775-226.00
KDM2BFance 72775-145.00
KDM2BFance 7277551.00
KDM4BFance 72775-266.00
KDM4CFance 72775-909.00
KDM4CFance 7277552.00
KDM6AFance 72775-676.00
KDM6BFance 72775-282.00
KDM6BFance 72775-180.00
KLF1Fance 72775-158.00
KLF3Fance 72775-190.00
KMT2BFance 72775-946.00
KMT2BFance 72775-383.00
KMT2CFance 72775-680.00
KMT2CFance 72775-250.00
KMT2CFance 7277561.00
KMT2DFance 72775-212.00
KMT2DFance 72775-180.00
KMT2DFance 72775-135.00
MAFFance 72775-706.00
MAFFance 72775-661.00
MBD1Fance 72775-319.00
MED1Fance 72775-246.00
MED1Fance 72775-242.00
MED1Fance 72775-233.00
MED1Fance 72775-93.00
MEIS1Fance 72775-224.00
MK08Fance 72775-196.00
MK10Fance 72775-196.00
MYOD1Fance 7277551.00
MYOD1Fance 7277564.00
MYOGFance 72775-827.00
MYOGFance 72775-5.00
NANOGFance 72775-555.00
NANOGFance 72775-226.00
NANOGFance 72775-176.00
NBNFance 72775-270.00
NCOA2Fance 72775-194.00
NCOA2Fance 72775-127.00
NELFBFance 72775-352.00
NFIBFance 72775-367.00
NFIBFance 72775-77.00
NIPBLFance 72775-303.00
NIPBLFance 7277549.00
NKX21Fance 72775-418.00
NKX61Fance 72775-257.00
NR1D2Fance 72775-219.00
NUCKSFance 72775-201.00
P53Fance 72775-301.00
PAXI1Fance 72775-257.00
PAXI1Fance 72775-250.00
PO5F1Fance 72775-948.00
PO5F1Fance 72775-877.00
PO5F1Fance 72775-635.00
PO5F1Fance 72775-619.00
PO5F1Fance 72775-270.00
PO5F1Fance 72775-230.00
PO5F1Fance 72775-221.00
PO5F1Fance 72775-200.00
PO5F1Fance 72775-185.00
PO5F1Fance 7277514.00
PO5F1Fance 7277572.00
PPARGFance 72775-645.00
PPARGFance 72775-340.00
PPARGFance 72775-265.00
PPARGFance 72775-247.00
PPARGFance 72775165.00
PRGRFance 72775-291.00
PRGRFance 72775-273.00
RAD21Fance 72775-819.00
RARAFance 72775-429.00
RARAFance 72775-363.00
RARAFance 72775-273.00
RARAFance 72775-207.00
RARAFance 7277529.00
RARBFance 72775-660.00
RARBFance 72775-359.00
RFX1Fance 7277545.00
RING2Fance 72775-7.00
RING2Fance 7277512.00
RPB1Fance 72775-595.00
RPB1Fance 72775-407.00
RPB1Fance 72775-66.00
RXRAFance 72775-519.00
RXRAFance 72775-500.00
RXRAFance 72775-476.00
RXRAFance 72775-420.00
RXRAFance 72775-414.00
RXRAFance 72775-403.00
RXRAFance 72775-386.00
RXRAFance 72775-385.00
RXRAFance 72775-307.00
RUNX1Fance 72775-337
RUNX2Fance 72775-402
RUNX2Fance 72775-271
RXRAFance 72775-519
RXRAFance 72775-500
RXRAFance 72775-476
RXRAFance 72775-420
RXRAFance 72775-414
RXRAFance 72775-403
RXRAFance 72775-386
RXRAFance 72775-385
RXRAFance 72775-307
SIN3AFance 72775-301
SIN3AFance 7277518
SIN3AFance 7277536
SIN3AFance 7277574
SIR1Fance 72775-225
SIR6Fance 72775-488
SIR6Fance 72775-27
SMAD3Fance 72775-298
SMC1AFance 72775-951
SMC1AFance 72775-939
SMC1AFance 72775-747
SMC3Fance 72775-936
SMC3Fance 72775-821
SMC3Fance 72775-795
SMC3Fance 72775-768
SMC3Fance 72775-752
SMC3Fance 7277512
SMC3Fance 7277522
SMCA4Fance 72775-757
SMCA4Fance 72775-739
SMCA4Fance 72775-252
SMCA4Fance 72775-243
SMCA4Fance 72775-235
SMCA4Fance 72775-91
SMCA4Fance 72775-63
SMCA4Fance 72775-39
SMCA4Fance 72775-4
SMCA4Fance 7277564
SMRC2Fance 72775126
SOX2Fance 72775-274
SOX2Fance 72775-171
SOX2Fance 72775-162
SOX4Fance 72775-378
SPI1Fance 72775-777
SPI1Fance 72775-719
SPI1Fance 72775-708
SPI1Fance 72775-674
SPI1Fance 72775-670
SPI1Fance 72775-602
SPI1Fance 72775-564
SPI1Fance 72775-554
SPI1Fance 72775-509
SPI1Fance 72775-508
SPI1Fance 72775-502
SPI1Fance 72775-501
SPI1Fance 72775-493
SPI1Fance 72775-470
SPI1Fance 72775-391
SPI1Fance 72775-384
SPI1Fance 72775-370
SPI1Fance 72775-323
SPI1Fance 72775-320
SPI1Fance 72775-315
SPI1Fance 72775-298
SPI1Fance 72775-297
SPI1Fance 72775-296
SPI1Fance 72775-288
SPI1Fance 72775-285
SPI1Fance 72775-274
SPI1Fance 72775-273
SPI1Fance 72775-269
SPI1Fance 72775-262
SPI1Fance 72775-259
SPI1Fance 72775-257
SPI1Fance 72775-253
SPI1Fance 72775-246
SPI1Fance 72775-240
SPI1Fance 72775-239
SPI1Fance 72775-227
SPI1Fance 72775-220
SPI1Fance 72775-199
SPI1Fance 72775-175
SPI1Fance 72775-139
SPI1Fance 72775100
SPI1Fance 72775124
SPI1Fance 72775159
SPI1Fance 72775160
SPI1Fance 72775164
SPI1Fance 72775166
SPI1Fance 72775170
SPI1Fance 72775186
SPI1Fance 72775188
SPI1Fance 72775189
SPI1Fance 72775190
SPI1Fance 72775194
SPI1Fance 72775197
SPT5HFance 72775-383
SPT5HFance 72775-316
SPT5HFance 72775-263
SPT5HFance 72775-38
SRFFance 72775-647
SRFFance 72775-589
SRFFance 72775-310
SRFFance 72775151
STA5AFance 72775-408
STA5AFance 72775-364
STA5AFance 72775-302
STA5BFance 72775-408
STA5BFance 72775-364
STA5BFance 72775-302
STAT1Fance 72775-506
STAT1Fance 72775-471
STAT3Fance 72775-230
STAT6Fance 72775-647
STAT6Fance 72775-470
SUZ12Fance 72775-6
SUZ12Fance 727757
SUZ12Fance 7277529
SUZ12Fance 7277570
SUZ12Fance 7277574
SUZ12Fance 7277593
SUZ12Fance 7277597
SUZ12Fance 72775103
SUZ12Fance 72775109
T2EBFance 72775-108
TAF1Fance 7277531
TAF3Fance 72775-705
TAF3Fance 72775-454
TAF3Fance 72775-436
TAF3Fance 72775-262
TAF3Fance 72775-39
TAF7LFance 72775-317
TAF7LFance 7277537
TAF7LFance 7277559
TBPFance 72775-379
TBPFance 72775-255
TBPFance 72775-229
TBPFance 72775-43
TBX3Fance 72775-738
TBX3Fance 7277593
TBX5Fance 72775-103
TCF7Fance 72775-150
TDGFance 72775-689
TET1Fance 72775-302
TET1Fance 7277527
TET1Fance 7277547
TET1Fance 72775125
TF2BFance 72775-242
TF2BFance 72775-142
TF2BFance 72775-79
TF2BFance 72775-8
TF2BFance 7277511
TF65Fance 72775-621
TF65Fance 72775-587
TF65Fance 72775-249
TF65Fance 72775-224
TF65Fance 72775-217
TF65Fance 72775-210
TF65Fance 72775-194
TF65Fance 72775-179
TF65Fance 72775-87
TF7L2Fance 72775-272
TFAP4Fance 72775-820
TFE2Fance 72775-293
TFE2Fance 7277517
TGIF1Fance 72775-187
THBFance 72775-225
THBFance 72775-185
TIF1BFance 72775-707
TIF1BFance 72775-312
UTF1Fance 72775-516
UTF1Fance 72775-221
UTF1Fance 7277513
WDR5Fance 72775-21
ZBT17Fance 72775-584
ZBT17Fance 72775-345
ZBT17Fance 72775-320
ZBT17Fance 72775-273
ZBT17Fance 72775-250
ZBT17Fance 72775-242
ZBT17Fance 72775-238
ZBT17Fance 72775200
ZFXFance 7277583
ZIC2Fance 72775-127
ZMIZ1Fance 72775-380
SIN3AFance 7277536.00
SIN3AFance 7277574.00
SIR1Fance 72775-225.00
SMAD3Fance 72775-298.00
SMC1AFance 72775-951.00
SMC1AFance 72775-939.00
SMC1AFance 72775-747.00
SMC3Fance 72775-936.00
SMC3Fance 72775-795.00
SMC3Fance 72775-768.00
SMC3Fance 72775-752.00
SMC3Fance 7277522.00
SMCA4Fance 72775-252.00
SMCA4Fance 72775-243.00
SMCA4Fance 72775-235.00
SMCA4Fance 72775-91.00
SMCA4Fance 72775-39.00
SOX2Fance 72775-274.00
SOX2Fance 72775-171.00
SPI1Fance 72775-674.00
SPI1Fance 72775-670.00
SPI1Fance 72775-602.00
SPI1Fance 72775-564.00
SPI1Fance 72775-554.00
SPI1Fance 72775-509.00
SPI1Fance 72775-508.00
SPI1Fance 72775-502.00
SPI1Fance 72775-501.00
SPI1Fance 72775-493.00
SPI1Fance 72775-470.00
SPI1Fance 72775-391.00
SPI1Fance 72775-384.00
SPI1Fance 72775-323.00
SPI1Fance 72775-320.00
SPI1Fance 72775-315.00
SPI1Fance 72775-298.00
SPI1Fance 72775-297.00
SPI1Fance 72775-296.00
SPI1Fance 72775-288.00
SPI1Fance 72775-285.00
SPI1Fance 72775-274.00
SPI1Fance 72775-273.00
SPI1Fance 72775-262.00
SPI1Fance 72775-253.00
SPI1Fance 72775-246.00
SPI1Fance 72775-239.00
SPI1Fance 72775-227.00
SPI1Fance 72775100.00
SPI1Fance 72775124.00
SPI1Fance 72775159.00
SPI1Fance 72775160.00
SPI1Fance 72775164.00
SPI1Fance 72775170.00
SPI1Fance 72775188.00
SPI1Fance 72775189.00
SPI1Fance 72775197.00
SPT5HFance 72775-383.00
SPT5HFance 72775-316.00
SPT5HFance 72775-263.00
SPT5HFance 72775-38.00
SRFFance 72775-647.00
SRFFance 72775-589.00
SRFFance 72775-310.00
SRFFance 72775151.00
STA5AFance 72775-408.00
STA5AFance 72775-364.00
STA5AFance 72775-302.00
STA5BFance 72775-408.00
STA5BFance 72775-364.00
STA5BFance 72775-302.00
STAT1Fance 72775-506.00
STAT1Fance 72775-471.00
STAT3Fance 72775-230.00
STAT6Fance 72775-647.00
STAT6Fance 72775-470.00
TAF1Fance 7277531.00
TAF3Fance 72775-262.00
TAF7LFance 72775-317.00
TAF7LFance 7277537.00
TAF7LFance 7277559.00
TBPFance 72775-379.00
TBPFance 72775-255.00
TBPFance 72775-43.00
TBX3Fance 7277593.00
TBX5Fance 72775-103.00
TCF7Fance 72775-150.00
TET1Fance 72775-302.00
TET1Fance 7277527.00
TET1Fance 7277547.00
TET1Fance 72775125.00
TF65Fance 72775-621.00
TF65Fance 72775-587.00
TF65Fance 72775-210.00
TF65Fance 72775-194.00
TF65Fance 72775-179.00
TF65Fance 72775-87.00
TFE2Fance 72775-293.00
UTF1Fance 7277513.00
ZBT17Fance 72775-242.00
ZFXFance 7277583.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9