Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPrkcsh 19089-244.00
ATOH1Prkcsh 19089-275.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-336.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-307.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-276.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-256.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-240.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-229.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-223.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-218.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-166.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-154.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-124.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-115.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-92.00
BATFPrkcsh 19089-78.00
BCL6Prkcsh 19089-300.00
BCL6Prkcsh 19089-173.00
BMAL1Prkcsh 19089-206.00
BRD4Prkcsh 19089-210.00
BRDTPrkcsh 19089-880.00
CBPPrkcsh 19089-259.00
CBPPrkcsh 19089-234.00
CBPPrkcsh 19089-168.00
CBX3Prkcsh 19089-273.00
CBX8Prkcsh 19089-226.00
CDK8Prkcsh 19089-258.00
CDK9Prkcsh 19089-265.00
CEBPAPrkcsh 19089-351.00
CEBPAPrkcsh 19089-182.00
CEBPBPrkcsh 19089-397.00
CEBPBPrkcsh 19089-269.00
CEBPBPrkcsh 19089-229.00
CEBPBPrkcsh 19089-219.00
CEBPBPrkcsh 19089-139.00
CEBPBPrkcsh 19089151.00
CEBPBPrkcsh 19089193.00
CREB1Prkcsh 19089-364.00
CREB1Prkcsh 19089-345.00
CREB1Prkcsh 19089-308.00
CREB1Prkcsh 19089-146.00
CRXPrkcsh 19089-515.00
CRY2Prkcsh 19089-279.00
CXXC1Prkcsh 19089-329.00
DMC1Prkcsh 19089-311.00
E2F1Prkcsh 19089-208.00
E2F2Prkcsh 19089-199.00
E2F2Prkcsh 190891.00
E2F4Prkcsh 19089-840.00
E2F4Prkcsh 19089-114.00
EGR2Prkcsh 19089-746.00
ELF1Prkcsh 19089-436.00
ELLPrkcsh 19089-248.00
ELL2Prkcsh 19089-295.00
ELL2Prkcsh 19089-271.00
ELL3Prkcsh 19089-313.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-390.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-381.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-369.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-353.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-336.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-334.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-314.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-311.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-299.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-257.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-220.00
EP300Prkcsh 19089-133.00
ERGPrkcsh 19089-590.00
ERGPrkcsh 19089-253.00
ERGPrkcsh 19089-247.00
ESR1Prkcsh 19089-222.00
ESR1Prkcsh 19089-216.00
ETS1Prkcsh 19089-334.00
ETS1Prkcsh 19089-238.00
ETV6Prkcsh 19089-182.00
ETV6Prkcsh 19089-54.00
FLI1Prkcsh 19089-545.00
FLI1Prkcsh 19089-248.00
FOSL2Prkcsh 19089-380.00
FOSL2Prkcsh 19089-118.00
FOXA1Prkcsh 19089-392.00
FOXA1Prkcsh 19089-13.00
FOXA1Prkcsh 19089-12.00
FOXA2Prkcsh 19089-671.00
FOXA2Prkcsh 19089-520.00
FOXA2Prkcsh 19089157.00
FOXO1Prkcsh 19089-299.00
FOXO1Prkcsh 19089-83.00
GATA1Prkcsh 19089-32.00
GCRPrkcsh 19089-266.00
GCRPrkcsh 19089-260.00
GCRPrkcsh 19089-256.00
GCRPrkcsh 19089-239.00
HDAC3Prkcsh 19089-145.00
HDAC3Prkcsh 19089-117.00
HIF1APrkcsh 19089-377.00
HIF1APrkcsh 19089-300.00
HNF4APrkcsh 19089-104.00
HXB4Prkcsh 19089-303.00
HXB4Prkcsh 19089-242.00
IKZF1Prkcsh 19089-299.00
IKZF1Prkcsh 19089-255.00
IKZF1Prkcsh 19089-188.00
IKZF1Prkcsh 19089176.00
IRF1Prkcsh 19089-100.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-367.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-302.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-301.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-290.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-278.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-255.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-246.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-244.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-237.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-230.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-227.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-215.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-205.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-182.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-115.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-97.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-79.00
IRF4Prkcsh 19089-58.00
JUNPrkcsh 19089-205.00
JUNBPrkcsh 19089-155.00
JUNBPrkcsh 19089-93.00
KAT8Prkcsh 19089-478.00
KDM1APrkcsh 19089-615.00
KDM1APrkcsh 19089-129.00
KDM2BPrkcsh 19089-661.00
KDM2BPrkcsh 19089-374.00
KDM2BPrkcsh 19089-202.00
KDM4CPrkcsh 19089-10.00
KDM5APrkcsh 19089-269.00
KLF4Prkcsh 19089-57.00
KLF4Prkcsh 19089164.00
KMT2BPrkcsh 19089-268.00
KMT2CPrkcsh 19089-32.00
KMT2CPrkcsh 19089-9.00
KMT2CPrkcsh 1908977.00
KMT2DPrkcsh 19089-462.00
KMT2DPrkcsh 19089-284.00
KMT2DPrkcsh 19089-270.00
KMT2DPrkcsh 19089-251.00
KMT2DPrkcsh 19089-143.00
KMT2DPrkcsh 19089-137.00
KMT2DPrkcsh 19089-128.00
KMT2EPrkcsh 19089-74.00
MBD1Prkcsh 19089-259.00
MBD2Prkcsh 19089-204.00
MBD4Prkcsh 19089-163.00
MED1Prkcsh 19089-190.00
MEIS1Prkcsh 19089-378.00
MK08Prkcsh 19089-208.00
MK10Prkcsh 19089-208.00
MYBAPrkcsh 19089170.00
MYCPrkcsh 19089-235.00
MYCPrkcsh 19089-196.00
MYCPrkcsh 19089-98.00
MYCPrkcsh 19089164.00
MYOGPrkcsh 19089-151.00
NANOGPrkcsh 19089-310.00
NANOGPrkcsh 19089-280.00
NANOGPrkcsh 19089-196.00
NANOGPrkcsh 19089-57.00
NANOGPrkcsh 19089164.00
NCOA2Prkcsh 19089-317.00
NCOR1Prkcsh 19089153.00
NELFBPrkcsh 19089-330.00
NFIBPrkcsh 19089-578.00
NKX21Prkcsh 19089-757.00
NKX61Prkcsh 19089-366.00
NR1D2Prkcsh 19089-192.00
NR1H2Prkcsh 19089-573.00
NR1H2Prkcsh 19089-346.00
NR1H3Prkcsh 19089-573.00
NR1H3Prkcsh 19089-346.00
NR6A1Prkcsh 19089-293.00
P53Prkcsh 19089-867.00
PAX5Prkcsh 19089-610.00
PAX6Prkcsh 19089-957.00
PAX6Prkcsh 19089-270.00
PAX6Prkcsh 19089146.00
PAXI1Prkcsh 19089-490.00
PAXI1Prkcsh 19089-156.00
PER1Prkcsh 19089-259.00
PER2Prkcsh 19089-239.00
PO5F1Prkcsh 19089-290.00
PO5F1Prkcsh 19089-277.00
PO5F1Prkcsh 19089-197.00
PO5F1Prkcsh 19089-194.00
PO5F1Prkcsh 19089-127.00
PO5F1Prkcsh 19089-8.00
PPARAPrkcsh 19089-255.00
PPARGPrkcsh 19089-372.00
PPARGPrkcsh 19089-350.00
PPARGPrkcsh 19089-291.00
PPARGPrkcsh 19089-188.00
PPARGPrkcsh 19089-102.00
PPARGPrkcsh 1908917.00
PPARGPrkcsh 19089188.00
PPARGPrkcsh 19089192.00
PRGRPrkcsh 19089-294.00
PRGRPrkcsh 19089-238.00
RARAPrkcsh 19089-211.00
RARBPrkcsh 19089-651.00
RING1Prkcsh 1908913.00
RING2Prkcsh 19089-114.00
RORGPrkcsh 190895.00
RPB1Prkcsh 19089-161.00
RUNX3Prkcsh 19089-676.00
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-761.00
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-303.00
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-259.00
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-230.00
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-41.00
RYBPPrkcsh 19089-454.00
RPB1Prkcsh 19089-908
RPB1Prkcsh 19089-754
RPB1Prkcsh 19089-281
RPB1Prkcsh 19089-259
RPB1Prkcsh 19089-194
RPB1Prkcsh 19089-161
RPB1Prkcsh 19089-138
RPB1Prkcsh 19089-130
RUNX1Prkcsh 19089-300
RUNX2Prkcsh 19089-757
RUNX2Prkcsh 19089-688
RUNX3Prkcsh 19089-676
RUNX3Prkcsh 19089-492
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-761
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-303
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-259
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-230
RXRAPrkcsh 19089-41
RYBPPrkcsh 19089-454
SIN3APrkcsh 19089-198
SIN3APrkcsh 19089-101
SIR6Prkcsh 19089-128
SIR6Prkcsh 19089-58
SMAD3Prkcsh 19089-361
SMC3Prkcsh 19089-266
SMC3Prkcsh 19089-246
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-322
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-303
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-262
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-219
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-196
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-182
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-57
SOX2Prkcsh 19089164
SOX3Prkcsh 19089-357
SOX3Prkcsh 19089-346
SOX3Prkcsh 19089-275
SOX3Prkcsh 19089-183
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-727
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-723
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-674
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-663
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-634
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-613
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-612
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-609
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-594
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-592
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-589
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-583
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-581
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-580
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-577
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-572
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-570
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-569
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-565
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-549
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-536
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-281
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-252
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-250
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-245
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-241
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-225
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-189
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-182
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-170
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-159
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-150
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-148
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-140
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-116
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-112
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-99
SPI1Prkcsh 19089199
SPIBPrkcsh 19089-729
SPT5HPrkcsh 19089-170
SPT5HPrkcsh 19089-127
SPT6HPrkcsh 19089-280
SRFPrkcsh 19089-703
SRFPrkcsh 19089-535
STA5APrkcsh 19089-659
STA5APrkcsh 19089-589
STA5APrkcsh 19089-385
STA5APrkcsh 19089-351
STA5APrkcsh 19089-204
STA5BPrkcsh 19089-659
STA5BPrkcsh 19089-589
STA5BPrkcsh 19089-351
STA5BPrkcsh 19089-295
STAT1Prkcsh 19089-307
STAT1Prkcsh 19089-269
STAT3Prkcsh 19089-439
STAT3Prkcsh 19089-188
STAT3Prkcsh 19089183
SUHPrkcsh 19089-179
SUHPrkcsh 19089-42
SUZ12Prkcsh 19089-210
T2EBPrkcsh 19089-236
TAF1Prkcsh 19089-30
TAF3Prkcsh 19089-362
TAF3Prkcsh 19089-115
TAF7LPrkcsh 19089-293
TBPPrkcsh 19089-391
TBPPrkcsh 19089-359
TBPPrkcsh 19089-310
TBPPrkcsh 19089-302
TBPPrkcsh 19089-223
TBX3Prkcsh 19089-779
TBX5Prkcsh 19089-129
TCF7Prkcsh 19089-435
TEAD1Prkcsh 19089-977
TEAD4Prkcsh 19089-728
TET1Prkcsh 19089-279
TET1Prkcsh 19089-171
TET1Prkcsh 19089-165
TET1Prkcsh 19089-163
TF2BPrkcsh 19089-389
TF2BPrkcsh 19089-255
TF2BPrkcsh 19089-246
TF2BPrkcsh 19089-158
TF2BPrkcsh 19089-155
TF65Prkcsh 19089-470
TF65Prkcsh 19089-416
TF65Prkcsh 19089-272
TF65Prkcsh 19089-256
TF65Prkcsh 19089-167
TF65Prkcsh 19089-157
TF65Prkcsh 19089-144
TF65Prkcsh 19089-131
TF65Prkcsh 19089-28
TF7L2Prkcsh 19089-923
TF7L2Prkcsh 19089-226
TFAP4Prkcsh 19089-807
TFE2Prkcsh 19089-277
TFE2Prkcsh 19089-269
THBPrkcsh 19089-284
THBPrkcsh 19089-268
TIF1BPrkcsh 19089-583
TIF1BPrkcsh 19089-290
TYY1Prkcsh 19089-793
TYY1Prkcsh 19089-386
TYY1Prkcsh 19089-97
UBP16Prkcsh 19089-234
USF1Prkcsh 19089-554
USF2Prkcsh 19089-486
WDR5Prkcsh 19089-275
ZBT17Prkcsh 19089-283
ZBT17Prkcsh 19089-277
ZC11APrkcsh 19089-391
SIN3APrkcsh 19089-198.00
SIR6Prkcsh 19089-128.00
SMAD3Prkcsh 19089-361.00
SMC3Prkcsh 19089-266.00
SMC3Prkcsh 19089-246.00
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-303.00
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-262.00
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-219.00
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-196.00
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-182.00
SOX2Prkcsh 19089-57.00
SOX2Prkcsh 19089164.00
SOX3Prkcsh 19089-357.00
SOX3Prkcsh 19089-346.00
SOX3Prkcsh 19089-275.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-723.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-674.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-663.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-634.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-613.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-612.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-594.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-592.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-581.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-570.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-569.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-549.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-536.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-252.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-250.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-245.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-225.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-182.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-170.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089-148.00
SPI1Prkcsh 19089199.00
SPT5HPrkcsh 19089-170.00
SPT5HPrkcsh 19089-127.00
SPT6HPrkcsh 19089-280.00
SRFPrkcsh 19089-703.00
SRFPrkcsh 19089-535.00
STA5APrkcsh 19089-659.00
STA5APrkcsh 19089-589.00
STA5APrkcsh 19089-385.00
STA5APrkcsh 19089-351.00
STA5APrkcsh 19089-204.00
STA5BPrkcsh 19089-659.00
STA5BPrkcsh 19089-589.00
STA5BPrkcsh 19089-351.00
STA5BPrkcsh 19089-295.00
STAT1Prkcsh 19089-269.00
STAT3Prkcsh 19089-439.00
STAT3Prkcsh 19089-188.00
STAT3Prkcsh 19089183.00
SUHPrkcsh 19089-179.00
TAF1Prkcsh 19089-30.00
TAF3Prkcsh 19089-115.00
TAF7LPrkcsh 19089-293.00
TBPPrkcsh 19089-391.00
TBPPrkcsh 19089-223.00
TBX5Prkcsh 19089-129.00
TCF7Prkcsh 19089-435.00
TEAD4Prkcsh 19089-728.00
TET1Prkcsh 19089-279.00
TET1Prkcsh 19089-171.00
TET1Prkcsh 19089-165.00
TET1Prkcsh 19089-163.00
TF65Prkcsh 19089-256.00
TF65Prkcsh 19089-167.00
TF65Prkcsh 19089-157.00
TF65Prkcsh 19089-144.00
TF65Prkcsh 19089-131.00
TF65Prkcsh 19089-28.00
TF7L2Prkcsh 19089-226.00
TFE2Prkcsh 19089-277.00
TYY1Prkcsh 19089-793.00
TYY1Prkcsh 19089-386.00
WDR5Prkcsh 19089-275.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9