Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAIlvbl 216136-656.00
AICDAIlvbl 216136-240.00
ARXIlvbl 216136-147.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-801.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-639.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-609.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-605.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-585.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-535.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-427.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-316.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-273.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-222.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-208.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-203.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-165.00
BATFIlvbl 216136-98.00
BATFIlvbl 21613634.00
BCL6Ilvbl 216136-880.00
BCL6Ilvbl 216136-346.00
BMAL1Ilvbl 216136-852.00
BMAL1Ilvbl 216136-742.00
BMI1Ilvbl 216136-397.00
BRD4Ilvbl 216136-580.00
BRDTIlvbl 216136-793.00
CBPIlvbl 216136-686.00
CBPIlvbl 216136-202.00
CBPIlvbl 216136-41.00
CBPIlvbl 21613626.00
CBX3Ilvbl 216136-891.00
CBX3Ilvbl 216136-9.00
CCND1Ilvbl 216136-814.00
CDK9Ilvbl 216136-672.00
CDK9Ilvbl 216136-587.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-898.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-890.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-845.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-757.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-566.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-468.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-458.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-380.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-379.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-375.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-365.00
CEBPAIlvbl 216136-363.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-838.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-809.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-448.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-445.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-424.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-419.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-416.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-405.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-404.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-380.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-369.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-368.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-345.00
CEBPBIlvbl 216136-340.00
CHD4Ilvbl 216136-984.00
CHD4Ilvbl 216136-674.00
CHD4Ilvbl 216136-346.00
CLOCKIlvbl 216136-932.00
CLOCKIlvbl 216136-723.00
COE1Ilvbl 216136-883.00
COE1Ilvbl 216136-483.00
COT2Ilvbl 216136-398.00
CREB1Ilvbl 216136-194.00
CREB1Ilvbl 216136-182.00
CREB1Ilvbl 216136-176.00
CREMIlvbl 216136-876.00
CRXIlvbl 216136-177.00
CRXIlvbl 216136-110.00
CRY1Ilvbl 216136-902.00
CRY1Ilvbl 216136-152.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-791.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-761.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-715.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-713.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-696.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-693.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-688.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-681.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-673.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-665.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-656.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-650.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-648.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-642.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-641.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-627.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-606.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-592.00
CTCFIlvbl 216136-586.00
DNM3AIlvbl 216136-147.00
E2F1Ilvbl 216136-835.00
E2F1Ilvbl 216136-330.00
E2F4Ilvbl 216136-814.00
E2F4Ilvbl 216136-784.00
EGR2Ilvbl 216136-888.00
EGR2Ilvbl 216136-777.00
ELF1Ilvbl 216136-676.00
ELF1Ilvbl 216136-246.00
ELF1Ilvbl 216136-214.00
ELL2Ilvbl 216136-829.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-930.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-878.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-846.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-836.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-814.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-813.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-807.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-804.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-786.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-771.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-770.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-755.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-731.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-712.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-707.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-652.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-612.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-499.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-466.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-381.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-299.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-291.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-284.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-178.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-174.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-162.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-159.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-157.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-153.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-118.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-109.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-108.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-97.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-49.00
EP300Ilvbl 216136-27.00
ERGIlvbl 216136-721.00
ERGIlvbl 216136-419.00
ERR1Ilvbl 216136-745.00
ERR2Ilvbl 216136-630.00
ESR1Ilvbl 216136-878.00
ESR1Ilvbl 216136-772.00
ESR1Ilvbl 216136-610.00
ESR1Ilvbl 216136-601.00
ESR1Ilvbl 216136-416.00
ESR1Ilvbl 216136-255.00
FLI1Ilvbl 216136-844.00
FOSL2Ilvbl 216136-134.00
FOXA2Ilvbl 216136-927.00
FOXA2Ilvbl 216136-885.00
FOXA2Ilvbl 216136-4.00
FOXO1Ilvbl 216136-889.00
FOXO1Ilvbl 216136-820.00
FOXO1Ilvbl 216136-723.00
GATA1Ilvbl 216136-993.00
GATA1Ilvbl 216136-902.00
GATA1Ilvbl 216136-147.00
GATA2Ilvbl 216136-992.00
GATA2Ilvbl 216136-47.00
GATA3Ilvbl 216136-254.00
GATA4Ilvbl 216136-782.00
GATA4Ilvbl 216136-331.00
GCRIlvbl 216136-568.00
GCRIlvbl 216136-490.00
GCRIlvbl 216136-488.00
GRIP1Ilvbl 216136-198.00
HDAC3Ilvbl 216136-605.00
HDAC3Ilvbl 21613694.00
HIF1AIlvbl 216136-846.00
HIF1AIlvbl 216136-820.00
HNF4AIlvbl 216136-792.00
HNF4AIlvbl 216136-613.00
HNF4AIlvbl 21613628.00
HNF4AIlvbl 21613667.00
HXB4Ilvbl 216136-983.00
HXB4Ilvbl 216136-814.00
HXB4Ilvbl 216136-737.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-969.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-950.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-938.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-653.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-649.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-617.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-569.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-558.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-536.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-357.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-200.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 216136-97.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 21613637.00
IKZF1Ilvbl 21613640.00
IRF1Ilvbl 216136-559.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-836.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-741.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-731.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-648.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-634.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-607.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-598.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-583.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-577.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-568.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-444.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-376.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-139.00
IRF4Ilvbl 216136-14.00
IRF4Ilvbl 21613664.00
JUNIlvbl 216136-932.00
JUNIlvbl 216136-708.00
JUNIlvbl 216136-614.00
JUNIlvbl 216136-434.00
JUNBIlvbl 216136-321.00
JUNBIlvbl 21613617.00
JUNDIlvbl 216136-850.00
JUNDIlvbl 216136-704.00
JUNDIlvbl 216136-319.00
JUNDIlvbl 216136-97.00
KAT8Ilvbl 216136-666.00
KAT8Ilvbl 216136-579.00
KAT8Ilvbl 216136-344.00
KAT8Ilvbl 216136-274.00
KAT8Ilvbl 21613639.00
KAT8Ilvbl 21613665.00
KDM1AIlvbl 216136-884.00
KDM2AIlvbl 216136-186.00
KDM2BIlvbl 216136-883.00
KDM2BIlvbl 216136-876.00
KDM2BIlvbl 216136-862.00
KDM2BIlvbl 216136-682.00
KDM2BIlvbl 216136-498.00
KDM2BIlvbl 216136-375.00
KDM2BIlvbl 216136-277.00
KDM2BIlvbl 216136112.00
KDM4BIlvbl 216136-951.00
KDM5AIlvbl 216136-836.00
KDM5AIlvbl 216136-131.00
KDM6BIlvbl 216136-303.00
KLF3Ilvbl 216136-371.00
KLF4Ilvbl 216136-682.00
KLF4Ilvbl 216136-340.00
KLF4Ilvbl 216136-228.00
KLF4Ilvbl 216136-117.00
KLF4Ilvbl 216136162.00
KMT2CIlvbl 216136-331.00
KMT2CIlvbl 216136-256.00
KMT2CIlvbl 216136-82.00
KMT2DIlvbl 216136-936.00
KMT2DIlvbl 216136-614.00
KMT2DIlvbl 216136-238.00
KMT2DIlvbl 216136-145.00
LDB1Ilvbl 216136-211.00
MAFIlvbl 216136-642.00
MBD1Ilvbl 216136-767.00
MBD2Ilvbl 216136-571.00
MBD3Ilvbl 216136-859.00
MECP2Ilvbl 216136-430.00
MED1Ilvbl 216136-711.00
MED1Ilvbl 216136-687.00
MED1Ilvbl 216136-433.00
MED1Ilvbl 216136-369.00
MED1Ilvbl 216136-150.00
MED1Ilvbl 216136-124.00
MEIS1Ilvbl 216136-170.00
MEIS1Ilvbl 216136-120.00
MYBAIlvbl 216136-979.00
MYCIlvbl 216136-992.00
MYCIlvbl 216136-682.00
MYCIlvbl 216136-626.00
MYCIlvbl 216136-228.00
MYOD1Ilvbl 216136-834.00
MYOGIlvbl 216136-920.00
NANOGIlvbl 216136-931.00
NANOGIlvbl 216136-843.00
NANOGIlvbl 216136-743.00
NANOGIlvbl 216136-682.00
NBNIlvbl 216136-11.00
NCOR1Ilvbl 216136-631.00
NCOR1Ilvbl 216136-599.00
NELFBIlvbl 216136-971.00
NELFBIlvbl 216136-346.00
NFIBIlvbl 216136-925.00
NFIBIlvbl 216136-608.00
NFIBIlvbl 21613635.00
NFIBIlvbl 216136181.00
NIPBLIlvbl 216136-950.00
NKX25Ilvbl 216136-667.00
NKX25Ilvbl 216136-618.00
NR1D1Ilvbl 216136-745.00
NR1D1Ilvbl 216136-407.00
NR1D1Ilvbl 216136-293.00
NR1D1Ilvbl 216136-52.00
NR1D2Ilvbl 216136-670.00
NR1H2Ilvbl 216136-659.00
NR1H3Ilvbl 216136-659.00
NR6A1Ilvbl 216136-971.00
P53Ilvbl 216136-896.00
PAX5Ilvbl 216136-650.00
PAX5Ilvbl 216136-308.00
PAX6Ilvbl 216136-11.00
PAXI1Ilvbl 216136-702.00
PAXI1Ilvbl 216136-137.00
PIT1Ilvbl 216136-801.00
PIT1Ilvbl 216136-601.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-920.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-912.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-899.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-885.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-871.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-857.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-834.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-803.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-684.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-614.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-613.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-578.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-424.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-253.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-246.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-237.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-228.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-206.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-202.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-193.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-187.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-171.00
PO5F1Ilvbl 216136-167.00
PPARAIlvbl 216136-714.00
PPARAIlvbl 216136-686.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-932.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-849.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-846.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-839.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-791.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-789.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-760.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-748.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-735.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-725.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-707.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-659.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-635.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-633.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-631.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-628.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-627.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-623.00
PPARGIlvbl 216136-431.00
PRGRIlvbl 216136-648.00
PRGRIlvbl 216136-585.00
PRGRIlvbl 216136-91.00
RARAIlvbl 216136-924.00
RARAIlvbl 216136-815.00
RARAIlvbl 216136-649.00
RARAIlvbl 216136-359.00
RARBIlvbl 216136-971.00
RARBIlvbl 216136-937.00
RBBP5Ilvbl 216136-648.00
RELIlvbl 216136-431.00
RING1Ilvbl 216136-814.00
RING2Ilvbl 216136-848.00
RING2Ilvbl 216136-814.00
RING2Ilvbl 216136-774.00
RING2Ilvbl 216136-751.00
RING2Ilvbl 216136-454.00
RORGIlvbl 216136-598.00
RORGIlvbl 216136-540.00
RPB1Ilvbl 216136-875.00
RPB1Ilvbl 216136-714.00
RUNX1Ilvbl 216136-849.00
RUNX1Ilvbl 216136-844.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-997.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-995.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-990.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-983.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-953.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-920.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-883.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-871.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-829.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-739.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-724.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-673.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-666.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-665.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-650.00
RXRAIlvbl 216136-647.00
RYBPIlvbl 216136-814.00
RUNX1Ilvbl 216136-971
RUNX1Ilvbl 216136-849
RUNX1Ilvbl 216136-844
RUNX1Ilvbl 216136-567
RUNX2Ilvbl 216136-969
RUNX2Ilvbl 216136-906
RUNX2Ilvbl 216136-869
RUNX3Ilvbl 216136-955
RUNX3Ilvbl 216136-168
RXRAIlvbl 216136-997
RXRAIlvbl 216136-995
RXRAIlvbl 216136-990
RXRAIlvbl 216136-983
RXRAIlvbl 216136-953
RXRAIlvbl 216136-920
RXRAIlvbl 216136-883
RXRAIlvbl 216136-871
RXRAIlvbl 216136-829
RXRAIlvbl 216136-739
RXRAIlvbl 216136-724
RXRAIlvbl 216136-702
RXRAIlvbl 216136-684
RXRAIlvbl 216136-673
RXRAIlvbl 216136-666
RXRAIlvbl 216136-665
RXRAIlvbl 216136-650
RXRAIlvbl 216136-647
RXRAIlvbl 216136-637
RYBPIlvbl 216136-814
SALL4Ilvbl 216136-814
SIN3AIlvbl 216136-855
SIN3AIlvbl 216136-651
SIN3AIlvbl 216136-119
SIN3BIlvbl 216136-666
SIN3BIlvbl 216136-51
SIR1Ilvbl 216136-797
SIR6Ilvbl 216136-622
SIR6Ilvbl 216136-200
SIR6Ilvbl 216136-26
SMAD3Ilvbl 216136-920
SMBT1Ilvbl 216136-842
SMC3Ilvbl 216136-216
SMCA4Ilvbl 216136-812
SMCA4Ilvbl 216136-811
SMCA4Ilvbl 216136-468
SMCA4Ilvbl 216136-98
SMCA4Ilvbl 216136-93
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-776
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-682
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-680
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-580
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-491
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-376
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-255
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-228
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-190
SOX3Ilvbl 216136-427
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-980
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-962
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-915
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-755
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-745
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-732
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-671
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-632
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-606
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-349
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-194
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-178
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-166
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-141
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-113
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-107
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-99
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-61
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-32
SPI1Ilvbl 21613614
SPI1Ilvbl 21613620
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-940
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-932
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-858
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-775
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-286
STA5AIlvbl 216136-951
STA5AIlvbl 216136-789
STA5AIlvbl 216136-659
STA5BIlvbl 216136-970
STA5BIlvbl 216136-951
STA5BIlvbl 216136-789
STA5BIlvbl 216136-452
STAT1Ilvbl 216136-616
STAT3Ilvbl 216136-689
STAT6Ilvbl 216136-996
STAT6Ilvbl 216136-838
STAT6Ilvbl 216136-646
SUHIlvbl 216136-891
SUHIlvbl 216136-581
SUHIlvbl 216136-538
SUZ12Ilvbl 216136-906
SUZ12Ilvbl 216136-755
SUZ12Ilvbl 216136-42
T2EBIlvbl 216136-157
T2EBIlvbl 216136-46
TAF3Ilvbl 216136-912
TAF3Ilvbl 216136-905
TAF3Ilvbl 216136-626
TAF3Ilvbl 216136-325
TAF3Ilvbl 216136-29
TAF7LIlvbl 216136-921
TAF7LIlvbl 216136-628
TBPIlvbl 216136-868
TBPIlvbl 216136-832
TBPIlvbl 216136-669
TBPIlvbl 216136-632
TBPIlvbl 216136-368
TBX19Ilvbl 216136-52
TBX5Ilvbl 216136-745
TBX5Ilvbl 21613614
TCF7Ilvbl 216136-723
TCF7Ilvbl 216136-698
TCF7Ilvbl 21613644
TE2IPIlvbl 216136137
TEAD1Ilvbl 216136-122
TEAD4Ilvbl 216136-814
TEAD4Ilvbl 216136-606
TET1Ilvbl 216136-621
TET1Ilvbl 216136-600
TET1Ilvbl 216136-39
TF2BIlvbl 216136-900
TF2BIlvbl 216136-850
TF2BIlvbl 216136-775
TF2BIlvbl 216136-569
TF2BIlvbl 216136-185
TF65Ilvbl 216136-912
TF65Ilvbl 216136-841
TF65Ilvbl 216136-781
TF65Ilvbl 216136-718
TF65Ilvbl 216136-663
TF65Ilvbl 216136-660
TF65Ilvbl 216136-647
TF65Ilvbl 216136-621
TF65Ilvbl 216136-525
TF65Ilvbl 216136-413
TF65Ilvbl 216136-176
TF65Ilvbl 216136-171
TF65Ilvbl 21613612
TF7L2Ilvbl 216136-973
TFAP4Ilvbl 216136-913
TFE2Ilvbl 216136-814
TFE3Ilvbl 216136-708
TFE3Ilvbl 216136-703
THBIlvbl 216136-628
THBIlvbl 216136-246
TIF1BIlvbl 216136-998
TOP2AIlvbl 216136185
TYY1Ilvbl 216136-679
TYY1Ilvbl 216136-259
USF1Ilvbl 216136-942
USF1Ilvbl 216136-712
USF1Ilvbl 216136-651
USF2Ilvbl 216136-831
USF2Ilvbl 216136-721
UTF1Ilvbl 216136-987
WT1Ilvbl 216136-814
WT1Ilvbl 216136-606
ZBT17Ilvbl 216136-751
ZBT17Ilvbl 216136-649
SALL4Ilvbl 216136-814.00
SIN3AIlvbl 216136-651.00
SIN3AIlvbl 216136-119.00
SIN3BIlvbl 216136-666.00
SIN3BIlvbl 216136-51.00
SIR1Ilvbl 216136-797.00
SIR6Ilvbl 216136-200.00
SMAD3Ilvbl 216136-920.00
SMBT1Ilvbl 216136-842.00
SMC3Ilvbl 216136-216.00
SMCA4Ilvbl 216136-811.00
SMCA4Ilvbl 216136-98.00
SMCA4Ilvbl 216136-93.00
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-776.00
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-682.00
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-580.00
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-491.00
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-376.00
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-228.00
SOX2Ilvbl 216136-190.00
SOX3Ilvbl 216136-427.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-980.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-962.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-755.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-745.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-671.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-632.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-606.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-349.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-178.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-113.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-107.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-99.00
SPI1Ilvbl 216136-32.00
SPI1Ilvbl 21613614.00
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-940.00
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-932.00
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-858.00
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-775.00
SPT5HIlvbl 216136-286.00
STA5AIlvbl 216136-951.00
STA5AIlvbl 216136-789.00
STA5AIlvbl 216136-659.00
STA5BIlvbl 216136-970.00
STA5BIlvbl 216136-951.00
STA5BIlvbl 216136-789.00
STA5BIlvbl 216136-452.00
STAT1Ilvbl 216136-616.00
STAT3Ilvbl 216136-689.00
STAT6Ilvbl 216136-996.00
STAT6Ilvbl 216136-838.00
STAT6Ilvbl 216136-646.00
TAF3Ilvbl 216136-626.00
TAF3Ilvbl 216136-325.00
TAF3Ilvbl 216136-29.00
TAF7LIlvbl 216136-921.00
TAF7LIlvbl 216136-628.00
TBPIlvbl 216136-832.00
TBPIlvbl 216136-632.00
TBPIlvbl 216136-368.00
TBX5Ilvbl 216136-745.00
TBX5Ilvbl 21613614.00
TCF7Ilvbl 216136-723.00
TCF7Ilvbl 216136-698.00
TCF7Ilvbl 21613644.00
TE2IPIlvbl 216136137.00
TEAD4Ilvbl 216136-814.00
TEAD4Ilvbl 216136-606.00
TET1Ilvbl 216136-621.00
TET1Ilvbl 216136-600.00
TET1Ilvbl 216136-39.00
TF65Ilvbl 216136-912.00
TF65Ilvbl 216136-663.00
TF65Ilvbl 216136-660.00
TF65Ilvbl 216136-647.00
TF65Ilvbl 216136-621.00
TF65Ilvbl 216136-525.00
TF65Ilvbl 216136-413.00
TF65Ilvbl 21613612.00
TFE2Ilvbl 216136-814.00
TFE3Ilvbl 216136-708.00
TFE3Ilvbl 216136-703.00
TOP2AIlvbl 216136185.00
TYY1Ilvbl 216136-679.00
TYY1Ilvbl 216136-259.00
USF1Ilvbl 216136-651.00
WT1Ilvbl 216136-814.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9