Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASH2LMecr 26922-346.00
ASH2LMecr 26922-121.00
ASXL1Mecr 26922-550.00
ATF3Mecr 26922-314.00
ATF3Mecr 26922-250.00
ATF3Mecr 26922-233.00
ATF3Mecr 26922-191.00
BAP1Mecr 26922-449.00
BATFMecr 26922-194.00
BATFMecr 26922-158.00
BATFMecr 26922-123.00
BATFMecr 26922-104.00
BATFMecr 26922-69.00
BATFMecr 26922-42.00
BCL6Mecr 26922-508.00
BCL6Mecr 26922-309.00
BCL6Mecr 26922-116.00
BRCA1Mecr 26922-610.00
CBPMecr 26922-229.00
CCND1Mecr 26922-185.00
CDK9Mecr 26922-135.00
CEBPAMecr 26922-100.00
COE1Mecr 26922-293.00
CREB1Mecr 26922-210.00
CREB1Mecr 26922-115.00
CREB1Mecr 26922-111.00
CREMMecr 26922-363.00
CRXMecr 26922-112.00
CTCFMecr 26922-92.00
CXXC1Mecr 26922-137.00
DPY30Mecr 26922-559.00
E2F1Mecr 26922-357.00
E2F4Mecr 26922-185.00
EGR2Mecr 26922-233.00
EGR2Mecr 26922-213.00
ELF1Mecr 26922-336.00
ELF1Mecr 26922-304.00
EP300Mecr 26922-756.00
EP300Mecr 26922-487.00
EP300Mecr 26922-409.00
EP300Mecr 26922-341.00
EP300Mecr 26922-323.00
EP300Mecr 26922-288.00
EP300Mecr 26922-257.00
EP300Mecr 26922-251.00
EP300Mecr 26922-224.00
EP300Mecr 26922-215.00
EP300Mecr 26922-156.00
EP300Mecr 26922-150.00
EP300Mecr 26922-133.00
EP300Mecr 26922-129.00
EP300Mecr 26922-127.00
EP300Mecr 26922-125.00
EP300Mecr 26922-115.00
EP300Mecr 26922-112.00
EP300Mecr 26922-96.00
EP300Mecr 26922-49.00
EP400Mecr 26922-683.00
ETS1Mecr 26922-193.00
ETS2Mecr 26922-60.00
ETV6Mecr 26922-51.00
FLI1Mecr 26922-247.00
FOSL2Mecr 26922-111.00
FOXA1Mecr 26922-95.00
FOXA1Mecr 26922-80.00
FOXA2Mecr 26922-213.00
FOXA2Mecr 26922-141.00
FOXO1Mecr 26922-134.00
FOXP3Mecr 26922-66.00
GATA4Mecr 26922-122.00
GRIP1Mecr 26922-37.00
HCFC1Mecr 26922-476.00
HDAC3Mecr 26922-56.00
HXB4Mecr 26922-185.00
IKZF1Mecr 26922-121.00
IKZF1Mecr 26922-100.00
IKZF1Mecr 26922-80.00
IRF3Mecr 26922-14.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-229.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-199.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-184.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-178.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-131.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-122.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-115.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-110.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-105.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-104.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-92.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-89.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-63.00
IRF4Mecr 26922-51.00
IRF4Mecr 26922166.00
JUNMecr 26922-59.00
JUNDMecr 26922-156.00
KAT8Mecr 26922-585.00
KAT8Mecr 26922-269.00
KAT8Mecr 26922-185.00
KAT8Mecr 26922-98.00
KDM1AMecr 26922-259.00
KDM2AMecr 2692259.00
KDM2BMecr 26922-235.00
KDM2BMecr 26922-99.00
KDM2BMecr 26922-90.00
KDM2BMecr 26922-74.00
KDM4CMecr 26922-733.00
KDM4CMecr 26922-53.00
KDM5AMecr 26922-159.00
KDM5AMecr 26922-121.00
KDM6AMecr 26922-810.00
KDM6AMecr 26922-210.00
KDM6BMecr 26922-263.00
KLF3Mecr 26922-267.00
KLF4Mecr 26922-174.00
KMT2BMecr 26922-453.00
KMT2BMecr 26922-137.00
KMT2BMecr 26922-115.00
KMT2CMecr 26922-208.00
KMT2CMecr 26922-199.00
KMT2CMecr 26922-22.00
KMT2DMecr 26922-120.00
KMT2DMecr 26922-84.00
KMT2DMecr 26922-72.00
KMT2DMecr 26922-55.00
LDB1Mecr 2692275.00
MBD1Mecr 26922-257.00
MED1Mecr 26922-178.00
MED1Mecr 26922-157.00
MED1Mecr 26922-156.00
MED1Mecr 26922-89.00
MEIS1Mecr 26922-117.00
MK08Mecr 26922-129.00
MK10Mecr 26922-129.00
MYBAMecr 26922-115.00
MYCMecr 26922-595.00
MYCMecr 26922-533.00
MYCMecr 26922-451.00
MYCMecr 26922-94.00
MYCMecr 26922146.00
MYCNMecr 26922-37.00
MYOGMecr 26922-72.00
NANOGMecr 26922-110.00
NCOA2Mecr 26922-147.00
NCOA2Mecr 26922-90.00
NELFBMecr 26922-296.00
NFIBMecr 26922-206.00
NIPBLMecr 26922-125.00
NKX31Mecr 26922-231.00
NKX31Mecr 26922-214.00
NR1D1Mecr 26922-114.00
P53Mecr 26922-80.00
P53Mecr 26922-27.00
PAX5Mecr 26922-249.00
PAXI1Mecr 26922-122.00
PAXI1Mecr 26922-99.00
PEBBMecr 26922-771.00
PIT1Mecr 26922-187.00
PIT1Mecr 2692213.00
PITX2Mecr 26922-167.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-747.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-304.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-279.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-253.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-159.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-146.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-133.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-131.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-129.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-104.00
PO5F1Mecr 26922-78.00
PO5F1Mecr 2692266.00
PPARGMecr 26922-202.00
PPARGMecr 26922-117.00
PPARGMecr 26922-116.00
PPARGMecr 26922-83.00
PRGRMecr 26922-259.00
RARAMecr 26922-350.00
RARAMecr 26922-276.00
RARAMecr 26922-268.00
RARAMecr 26922-210.00
RARBMecr 26922-351.00
RARBMecr 26922-271.00
RBBP5Mecr 26922-192.00
RBBP5Mecr 26922-77.00
RBPJLMecr 26922-231.00
RBPJLMecr 26922-131.00
RFX1Mecr 2692252.00
RING1Mecr 26922-185.00
RING2Mecr 26922-185.00
RING2Mecr 26922-41.00
RORGMecr 26922-107.00
RPB1Mecr 26922-652.00
RPB1Mecr 26922-645.00
RPB1Mecr 26922-342.00
RUNX3Mecr 26922-370.00
RXRAMecr 26922-332.00
RXRAMecr 26922-320.00
RXRAMecr 26922-210.00
RXRAMecr 26922-155.00
RYBPMecr 26922-185.00
RPB1Mecr 26922-652
RPB1Mecr 26922-645
RPB1Mecr 26922-636
RPB1Mecr 26922-503
RPB1Mecr 26922-497
RPB1Mecr 26922-495
RPB1Mecr 26922-493
RPB1Mecr 26922-490
RPB1Mecr 26922-489
RPB1Mecr 26922-480
RPB1Mecr 26922-477
RPB1Mecr 26922-473
RPB1Mecr 26922-469
RPB1Mecr 26922-466
RPB1Mecr 26922-460
RPB1Mecr 26922-443
RPB1Mecr 26922-433
RPB1Mecr 26922-352
RPB1Mecr 26922-348
RPB1Mecr 26922-342
RPB1Mecr 26922-293
RPB1Mecr 26922-144
RUNX1Mecr 26922-237
RUNX2Mecr 26922-357
RUNX2Mecr 26922-338
RUNX3Mecr 26922-479
RUNX3Mecr 26922-370
RUNX3Mecr 26922-255
RXRAMecr 26922-332
RXRAMecr 26922-320
RXRAMecr 26922-210
RXRAMecr 26922-155
RYBPMecr 26922-185
SIN3AMecr 26922-452
SIN3AMecr 26922-434
SIN3AMecr 26922-426
SIN3AMecr 26922-256
SIN3AMecr 26922-185
SIN3AMecr 26922-157
SIN3AMecr 26922-145
SIN3AMecr 2692220
SIN3BMecr 26922-244
SIN3BMecr 26922-185
SIN3BMecr 26922-183
SIN3BMecr 26922-40
SIN3BMecr 2692211
SIR1Mecr 26922-169
SIR6Mecr 2692260
SIX1Mecr 26922-324
SMAD3Mecr 26922-200
SMCA5Mecr 26922-91
SOX17Mecr 26922-318
SOX2Mecr 26922-128
SOX2Mecr 26922-122
SOX2Mecr 26922-54
SOX2Mecr 269220
SOX2Mecr 26922146
SPI1Mecr 26922-306
SPI1Mecr 26922-138
SPI1Mecr 26922-137
SPI1Mecr 26922-128
SPI1Mecr 26922-110
SPI1Mecr 26922-55
SPIBMecr 26922-210
SPT5HMecr 26922-469
SPT5HMecr 26922-329
SPT5HMecr 26922-270
SPT5HMecr 26922-267
SPT6HMecr 26922-210
SRFMecr 26922-289
SRFMecr 26922-239
SRFMecr 26922-160
STA5AMecr 26922-180
STA5AMecr 26922-166
STA5AMecr 26922-150
STA5BMecr 26922-519
STA5BMecr 26922-169
STAT1Mecr 26922-973
STAT1Mecr 26922-959
STAT1Mecr 26922-932
STAT1Mecr 26922-926
STAT1Mecr 26922-891
STAT1Mecr 26922-877
STAT1Mecr 26922-827
STAT1Mecr 26922-820
STAT1Mecr 26922-728
STAT1Mecr 26922-667
STAT1Mecr 26922-619
STAT1Mecr 26922-569
STAT1Mecr 26922-265
STAT1Mecr 26922-154
STAT1Mecr 26922-92
STAT2Mecr 26922-35
STAT3Mecr 26922-349
STAT3Mecr 26922-98
STAT3Mecr 26922-90
STAT3Mecr 26922-77
STAT3Mecr 26922-62
STAT4Mecr 26922-435
STAT4Mecr 26922-324
STAT6Mecr 26922-343
STAT6Mecr 26922-321
STAT6Mecr 26922-132
SUZ12Mecr 26922-170
SUZ12Mecr 26922-167
SUZ12Mecr 26922-65
T2EBMecr 26922-198
TAF3Mecr 26922-282
TAF3Mecr 26922-233
TAF3Mecr 26922-225
TAF7LMecr 26922-59
TBPMecr 26922-499
TBPMecr 26922-347
TBPMecr 26922-296
TBPMecr 26922-280
TBPMecr 26922-258
TBPMecr 26922-242
TBPMecr 26922-216
TBX3Mecr 26922-653
TBX5Mecr 26922-86
TCF7Mecr 26922-168
TCF7Mecr 26922-139
TCF7Mecr 26922-102
TDGMecr 26922-604
TET1Mecr 26922-255
TET1Mecr 26922-247
TET1Mecr 2692226
TF2BMecr 26922-230
TF2BMecr 26922-179
TF2BMecr 26922-149
TF2BMecr 269226
TF2L1Mecr 26922-101
TF65Mecr 26922-190
TF65Mecr 26922-170
TF65Mecr 26922-160
TF65Mecr 26922-152
TF65Mecr 26922-151
TF65Mecr 26922-150
TF65Mecr 26922-148
TF65Mecr 26922-112
TF65Mecr 26922-110
TF65Mecr 26922-96
TF65Mecr 26922-87
TF65Mecr 2692213
TF7L2Mecr 26922-455
TF7L2Mecr 26922-445
TF7L2Mecr 26922-110
TFAP4Mecr 26922-206
TFE2Mecr 26922-185
TFE2Mecr 26922-133
TFE2Mecr 26922-77
TFE2Mecr 26922-7
TGIF1Mecr 26922-146
TGIF1Mecr 26922-132
TGIF1Mecr 26922-120
TGIF1Mecr 26922-115
TIF1BMecr 26922-300
TOP2AMecr 26922-696
TYY1Mecr 26922-315
USF1Mecr 26922-202
USF1Mecr 26922-171
UTF1Mecr 26922-253
UTF1Mecr 26922-94
WDR5Mecr 26922-754
ZC11AMecr 26922-225
ZMIZ1Mecr 26922-296
SIN3AMecr 26922-185.00
SIN3AMecr 26922-157.00
SIN3AMecr 26922-145.00
SIN3AMecr 2692220.00
SIN3BMecr 26922-244.00
SIN3BMecr 26922-185.00
SIN3BMecr 26922-183.00
SIN3BMecr 26922-40.00
SIN3BMecr 2692211.00
SIR1Mecr 26922-169.00
SIX1Mecr 26922-324.00
SMAD3Mecr 26922-200.00
SMCA5Mecr 26922-91.00
SOX17Mecr 26922-318.00
SOX2Mecr 26922-122.00
SOX2Mecr 26922-54.00
SOX2Mecr 26922146.00
SPI1Mecr 26922-306.00
SPI1Mecr 26922-137.00
SPT5HMecr 26922-469.00
SPT5HMecr 26922-329.00
SPT5HMecr 26922-270.00
SPT5HMecr 26922-267.00
SPT6HMecr 26922-210.00
SRFMecr 26922-239.00
SRFMecr 26922-160.00
STA5AMecr 26922-180.00
STA5AMecr 26922-166.00
STA5AMecr 26922-150.00
STA5BMecr 26922-519.00
STA5BMecr 26922-169.00
STAT1Mecr 26922-877.00
STAT1Mecr 26922-820.00
STAT1Mecr 26922-728.00
STAT1Mecr 26922-667.00
STAT1Mecr 26922-619.00
STAT1Mecr 26922-569.00
STAT1Mecr 26922-265.00
STAT1Mecr 26922-92.00
STAT2Mecr 26922-35.00
STAT3Mecr 26922-349.00
STAT3Mecr 26922-98.00
STAT3Mecr 26922-90.00
STAT3Mecr 26922-77.00
STAT3Mecr 26922-62.00
STAT4Mecr 26922-435.00
STAT4Mecr 26922-324.00
STAT6Mecr 26922-343.00
STAT6Mecr 26922-321.00
STAT6Mecr 26922-132.00
SUZ12Mecr 26922-65.00
TAF3Mecr 26922-225.00
TAF7LMecr 26922-59.00
TBPMecr 26922-296.00
TBPMecr 26922-258.00
TBPMecr 26922-242.00
TBX5Mecr 26922-86.00
TCF7Mecr 26922-168.00
TCF7Mecr 26922-139.00
TCF7Mecr 26922-102.00
TET1Mecr 26922-255.00
TET1Mecr 26922-247.00
TET1Mecr 2692226.00
TF2L1Mecr 26922-101.00
TF65Mecr 26922-112.00
TF65Mecr 26922-110.00
TF65Mecr 26922-96.00
TF65Mecr 26922-87.00
TF65Mecr 2692213.00
TF7L2Mecr 26922-110.00
TFE2Mecr 26922-185.00
TFE2Mecr 26922-77.00
TFE2Mecr 26922-7.00
TOP2AMecr 26922-696.00
TYY1Mecr 26922-315.00
USF1Mecr 26922-171.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9