Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ATF4Otulin 43294077.00
BATFOtulin 4329404.00
BATFOtulin 43294052.00
BATFOtulin 43294053.00
BATFOtulin 43294059.00
BATFOtulin 43294067.00
BATFOtulin 432940113.00
BATFOtulin 432940135.00
BCL6Otulin 432940122.00
BCL6Otulin 432940175.00
BMAL1Otulin 432940-178.00
BMAL1Otulin 432940-111.00
BRD4Otulin 432940166.00
CBPOtulin 432940-321.00
CBX3Otulin 432940-28.00
CDK8Otulin 432940151.00
CDK9Otulin 432940-41.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-542.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-431.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-314.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-313.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-297.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-259.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-252.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-216.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-200.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-181.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-155.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-118.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-112.00
CEBPAOtulin 432940-40.00
CEBPAOtulin 43294044.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-531.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-476.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-474.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-470.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-465.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-401.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-397.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-369.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-342.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-340.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-335.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-305.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-302.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-296.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-279.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-273.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-271.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-267.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-266.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-238.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-236.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-213.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-208.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-173.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-164.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-155.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-143.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-142.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-139.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-134.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-129.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-92.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940-62.00
CEBPBOtulin 4329400.00
CEBPBOtulin 432940129.00
CEBPDOtulin 432940-226.00
COT2Otulin 43294012.00
CREB1Otulin 43294051.00
CREB1Otulin 43294061.00
CREB1Otulin 43294072.00
CRXOtulin 432940-60.00
CRY2Otulin 432940-341.00
CTCFOtulin 432940-312.00
CTCFOtulin 43294049.00
CTCFOtulin 43294094.00
DMC1Otulin 432940136.00
DPY30Otulin 432940181.00
E2F1Otulin 432940130.00
E2F4Otulin 43294091.00
EGR2Otulin 432940156.00
ELF1Otulin 432940180.00
ELL3Otulin 432940-101.00
EP300Otulin 432940-173.00
EP300Otulin 432940-155.00
EP300Otulin 432940-100.00
EP300Otulin 432940-76.00
EP300Otulin 432940-30.00
EP300Otulin 432940-22.00
EP300Otulin 432940-5.00
EP300Otulin 4329407.00
EP300Otulin 43294017.00
EP300Otulin 43294026.00
EP300Otulin 43294031.00
EP300Otulin 43294052.00
EP300Otulin 43294060.00
EP300Otulin 43294083.00
EP300Otulin 43294093.00
EP300Otulin 43294095.00
EP300Otulin 43294098.00
EP300Otulin 432940101.00
EP300Otulin 432940102.00
EP300Otulin 432940103.00
EP300Otulin 432940105.00
EP300Otulin 432940110.00
EP300Otulin 432940111.00
EP300Otulin 432940122.00
EP300Otulin 432940125.00
EP300Otulin 432940147.00
EP300Otulin 432940153.00
EP300Otulin 432940177.00
EP300Otulin 432940187.00
ERGOtulin 432940182.00
ERR2Otulin 432940-297.00
ESR1Otulin 432940-202.00
ESR1Otulin 432940-152.00
ESR1Otulin 432940102.00
ETS1Otulin 432940130.00
ETV6Otulin 43294089.00
ETV6Otulin 43294091.00
ETV6Otulin 432940104.00
FLI1Otulin 432940183.00
FOSL2Otulin 432940-71.00
FOXA2Otulin 43294015.00
FOXA2Otulin 43294031.00
FOXO1Otulin 432940-47.00
FOXO1Otulin 4329402.00
FOXO1Otulin 43294015.00
FOXP3Otulin 43294051.00
GATA4Otulin 43294052.00
GCROtulin 432940-456.00
GCROtulin 432940-303.00
GCROtulin 432940-276.00
GCROtulin 432940-267.00
GCROtulin 432940-219.00
GCROtulin 432940-190.00
GCROtulin 432940-167.00
GCROtulin 432940-148.00
HDAC3Otulin 432940-347.00
HDAC3Otulin 432940-300.00
HDAC3Otulin 43294073.00
HDAC3Otulin 43294075.00
HIF1AOtulin 432940-18.00
HNF4AOtulin 432940197.00
IKZF1Otulin 432940-79.00
IKZF1Otulin 432940-19.00
IKZF1Otulin 432940145.00
IRF3Otulin 43294076.00
IRF3Otulin 432940101.00
IRF4Otulin 432940-237.00
IRF4Otulin 432940-97.00
IRF4Otulin 432940-41.00
IRF4Otulin 432940-32.00
IRF4Otulin 432940-5.00
IRF4Otulin 4329401.00
IRF4Otulin 4329402.00
IRF4Otulin 4329405.00
IRF4Otulin 43294018.00
IRF4Otulin 43294019.00
IRF4Otulin 43294031.00
IRF4Otulin 43294042.00
IRF4Otulin 43294093.00
IRF4Otulin 43294095.00
IRF4Otulin 432940106.00
IRF4Otulin 432940136.00
JUNDOtulin 432940-55.00
JUNDOtulin 432940120.00
KAT8Otulin 432940-814.00
KAT8Otulin 432940-116.00
KAT8Otulin 43294095.00
KDM2BOtulin 432940104.00
KDM6BOtulin 43294032.00
KDM6BOtulin 432940148.00
KMT2COtulin 432940-303.00
KMT2COtulin 432940-164.00
KMT2COtulin 432940151.00
KMT2DOtulin 432940-351.00
KMT2DOtulin 432940-127.00
KMT2DOtulin 43294027.00
KMT2DOtulin 43294052.00
KMT2DOtulin 43294092.00
KMT2DOtulin 432940109.00
MAFOtulin 432940-133.00
MED1Otulin 432940-193.00
MED1Otulin 432940-130.00
MED1Otulin 43294027.00
MED1Otulin 43294075.00
MED1Otulin 43294099.00
MTOROtulin 432940-201.00
MYCOtulin 432940-151.00
MYCOtulin 432940-134.00
MYCOtulin 432940170.00
MYCNOtulin 432940-166.00
MYOD1Otulin 432940-140.00
NANOGOtulin 4329400.00
NBNOtulin 432940-952.00
NCOR1Otulin 432940-362.00
NCOR1Otulin 432940-229.00
NCOR1Otulin 43294058.00
NELFBOtulin 432940146.00
NFIBOtulin 432940-181.00
NFIBOtulin 43294070.00
NIPBLOtulin 432940165.00
NKX31Otulin 432940100.00
NKX61Otulin 43294088.00
NR1D1Otulin 432940-225.00
NR1D1Otulin 43294031.00
NR1D2Otulin 432940-185.00
NR1D2Otulin 43294031.00
NR1H2Otulin 432940-297.00
NR1H2Otulin 432940-288.00
NR1H3Otulin 432940-297.00
NR1H3Otulin 432940-288.00
NR5A2Otulin 432940-248.00
NR6A1Otulin 432940110.00
NR6A1Otulin 432940154.00
NUCKSOtulin 432940-488.00
NUCKSOtulin 43294036.00
PAX5Otulin 432940122.00
PAX6Otulin 43294085.00
PAXI1Otulin 432940-147.00
PAXI1Otulin 43294033.00
PAXI1Otulin 43294043.00
PIT1Otulin 432940-272.00
PIT1Otulin 432940-172.00
PO5F1Otulin 432940-89.00
PO5F1Otulin 432940-87.00
PO5F1Otulin 432940-59.00
PO5F1Otulin 43294030.00
PO5F1Otulin 43294041.00
PO5F1Otulin 43294090.00
PO5F1Otulin 432940132.00
PO5F1Otulin 432940146.00
PO5F1Otulin 432940151.00
PPARAOtulin 432940-285.00
PPARAOtulin 432940-258.00
PPARGOtulin 432940-280.00
PPARGOtulin 432940-117.00
PPARGOtulin 4329406.00
PPARGOtulin 43294012.00
PPARGOtulin 43294028.00
PPARGOtulin 43294052.00
PPARGOtulin 43294056.00
PPARGOtulin 43294063.00
PPARGOtulin 43294079.00
PPARGOtulin 43294087.00
PPARGOtulin 43294090.00
PPARGOtulin 432940128.00
PPARGOtulin 432940160.00
PRGROtulin 43294050.00
RARAOtulin 432940160.00
RARAOtulin 432940168.00
RARBOtulin 432940194.00
RBBP5Otulin 432940148.00
RFA2Otulin 432940-550.00
RFX1Otulin 43294064.00
RING2Otulin 432940-322.00
RING2Otulin 432940-138.00
RING2Otulin 432940-134.00
RING2Otulin 43294058.00
RXRAOtulin 432940-274.00
RXRAOtulin 432940-265.00
RXRAOtulin 432940-254.00
RXRAOtulin 432940-252.00
RXRAOtulin 432940-222.00
RXRAOtulin 432940-41.00
RXRAOtulin 432940101.00
RXRAOtulin 432940117.00
RXRAOtulin 432940148.00
RXRAOtulin 432940172.00
RXRAOtulin 432940173.00
RXRAOtulin 432940179.00
RXRAOtulin 432940180.00
RXRAOtulin 432940190.00
RPB1Otulin 432940-319
RPB1Otulin 432940-169
RPB1Otulin 4329400
RPB1Otulin 43294086
RPB1Otulin 432940104
RUNX1Otulin 432940-106
RUNX1Otulin 432940107
RUNX2Otulin 432940-67
RXRAOtulin 432940-274
RXRAOtulin 432940-265
RXRAOtulin 432940-254
RXRAOtulin 432940-252
RXRAOtulin 432940-227
RXRAOtulin 432940-222
RXRAOtulin 432940-221
RXRAOtulin 432940-190
RXRAOtulin 432940-49
RXRAOtulin 432940-41
RXRAOtulin 432940101
RXRAOtulin 432940117
RXRAOtulin 432940148
RXRAOtulin 432940172
RXRAOtulin 432940173
RXRAOtulin 432940179
RXRAOtulin 432940180
RXRAOtulin 432940190
SIN3AOtulin 432940-211
SIR1Otulin 43294086
SMAD3Otulin 43294063
SMBT1Otulin 432940-99
SMC5Otulin 432940-150
SMCA4Otulin 43294060
SMCA4Otulin 43294098
SMCA4Otulin 432940117
SMCA5Otulin 43294060
SOX2Otulin 432940-45
SOX2Otulin 432940101
SOX2Otulin 432940110
SPI1Otulin 4329401
SPI1Otulin 43294026
SPI1Otulin 43294027
SPI1Otulin 43294031
SPI1Otulin 43294034
SPI1Otulin 43294052
SPI1Otulin 43294055
SPI1Otulin 43294057
SPI1Otulin 43294059
SPI1Otulin 43294063
SPI1Otulin 43294066
SPI1Otulin 43294073
SPI1Otulin 43294078
SPI1Otulin 43294080
SPI1Otulin 43294090
SPI1Otulin 432940101
SPI1Otulin 432940102
SPI1Otulin 432940117
SPI1Otulin 432940137
SPI1Otulin 432940166
SPI1Otulin 432940173
SPIBOtulin 432940158
SPT5HOtulin 432940-132
SPT5HOtulin 432940161
SPT5HOtulin 432940185
SPT6HOtulin 432940-150
STA5AOtulin 43294039
STA5AOtulin 43294068
STA5AOtulin 43294094
STA5AOtulin 432940135
STA5AOtulin 432940139
STA5BOtulin 43294068
STA5BOtulin 43294094
STA5BOtulin 432940117
STA5BOtulin 432940135
STAT1Otulin 432940-393
STAT1Otulin 432940-60
STAT1Otulin 43294044
STAT3Otulin 432940-106
STAT3Otulin 432940150
SUZ12Otulin 4329408
SUZ12Otulin 43294058
SUZ12Otulin 432940124
T2EBOtulin 43294079
TAF7LOtulin 432940-79
TAF7LOtulin 432940187
TBPOtulin 432940-225
TBPOtulin 432940-143
TBPOtulin 43294081
TBPOtulin 432940106
TBPOtulin 432940138
TBPOtulin 432940148
TBX21Otulin 43294027
TBX3Otulin 43294051
TCF7Otulin 432940-22
TCF7Otulin 432940182
TF2BOtulin 43294048
TF2BOtulin 432940105
TF2BOtulin 432940109
TF2BOtulin 432940119
TF65Otulin 432940-47
TF65Otulin 432940-21
TF65Otulin 432940-12
TF65Otulin 432940-9
TF65Otulin 432940-1
TF65Otulin 4329403
TF65Otulin 43294043
TF65Otulin 43294056
TF65Otulin 43294061
TF65Otulin 43294066
TF7L2Otulin 432940190
TFAP4Otulin 432940173
TFE2Otulin 432940-76
THBOtulin 432940-21
THBOtulin 43294069
TOP2AOtulin 432940-876
TYY1Otulin 43294012
TYY1Otulin 43294024
USF1Otulin 432940-278
UTF1Otulin 43294059
UTF1Otulin 432940110
UTF1Otulin 432940111
VDROtulin 432940-325
VDROtulin 432940-220
ZBT17Otulin 432940-137
ZBT17Otulin 43294083
ZBT17Otulin 43294090
ZBT17Otulin 432940186
ZFXOtulin 432940-101
ZIC2Otulin 432940-98
ZIC2Otulin 43294010
SIN3AOtulin 432940-211.00
SIR1Otulin 43294086.00
SMAD3Otulin 43294063.00
SMBT1Otulin 432940-99.00
SMC5Otulin 432940-150.00
SMCA4Otulin 43294060.00
SMCA5Otulin 43294060.00
SOX2Otulin 432940-45.00
SOX2Otulin 432940110.00
SPI1Otulin 4329401.00
SPI1Otulin 43294052.00
SPI1Otulin 43294063.00
SPI1Otulin 43294078.00
SPI1Otulin 43294080.00
SPI1Otulin 432940101.00
SPI1Otulin 432940117.00
SPI1Otulin 432940166.00
SPI1Otulin 432940173.00
SPT5HOtulin 432940-132.00
SPT5HOtulin 432940161.00
SPT5HOtulin 432940185.00
SPT6HOtulin 432940-150.00
STA5AOtulin 43294039.00
STA5AOtulin 43294068.00
STA5AOtulin 43294094.00
STA5AOtulin 432940135.00
STA5AOtulin 432940139.00
STA5BOtulin 43294068.00
STA5BOtulin 43294094.00
STA5BOtulin 432940117.00
STA5BOtulin 432940135.00
STAT1Otulin 43294044.00
STAT3Otulin 432940-106.00
STAT3Otulin 432940150.00
TAF7LOtulin 432940-79.00
TAF7LOtulin 432940187.00
TBPOtulin 432940-143.00
TBPOtulin 432940106.00
TBPOtulin 432940138.00
TCF7Otulin 432940-22.00
TCF7Otulin 432940182.00
TF65Otulin 432940-47.00
TF65Otulin 432940-21.00
TF65Otulin 432940-12.00
TF65Otulin 432940-1.00
TF65Otulin 4329403.00
TF65Otulin 43294066.00
TOP2AOtulin 432940-876.00
TYY1Otulin 43294012.00
TYY1Otulin 43294024.00
USF1Otulin 432940-278.00
UTF1Otulin 43294059.00
ZFXOtulin 432940-101.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9