Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMagoh 17149-200.00
AICDAMagoh 17149-74.00
ASH2LMagoh 17149-333.00
ASH2LMagoh 17149-236.00
ATF3Magoh 17149-282.00
ATF3Magoh 17149-271.00
ATF3Magoh 17149-242.00
ATF3Magoh 17149-170.00
ATOH1Magoh 17149-151.00
BAP1Magoh 17149-598.00
BATFMagoh 17149-261.00
BATFMagoh 17149-143.00
BATFMagoh 17149-141.00
BATFMagoh 17149-139.00
BATFMagoh 17149-130.00
BATFMagoh 17149-87.00
BATFMagoh 17149-81.00
BATFMagoh 17149-69.00
BATFMagoh 17149-67.00
BCL6Magoh 17149-424.00
BCL6Magoh 17149-371.00
BRCA1Magoh 17149-822.00
CBPMagoh 17149-251.00
CBPMagoh 17149-155.00
CBX3Magoh 17149-186.00
CCND1Magoh 17149-546.00
CEBPAMagoh 17149-225.00
CEBPAMagoh 17149-217.00
CEBPAMagoh 17149-195.00
CEBPAMagoh 17149-190.00
CEBPAMagoh 17149-170.00
CEBPAMagoh 17149-166.00
CEBPAMagoh 17149-155.00
CEBPAMagoh 17149-136.00
CEBPAMagoh 17149-134.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-269.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-235.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-191.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-184.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-177.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-175.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-173.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-168.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-166.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-164.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-160.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-143.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-141.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-135.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-134.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-133.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-128.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-126.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-119.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-116.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-100.00
CEBPBMagoh 17149-71.00
CREB1Magoh 17149-289.00
CREB1Magoh 17149-186.00
CREB1Magoh 17149-166.00
CREB1Magoh 17149-151.00
CREMMagoh 17149-465.00
CRXMagoh 17149-166.00
CTCFMagoh 17149-246.00
CXXC1Magoh 17149-240.00
DPY30Magoh 17149-681.00
E2F1Magoh 17149-336.00
E2F3Magoh 17149-197.00
E2F4Magoh 17149-719.00
E2F4Magoh 17149-700.00
E2F4Magoh 17149-577.00
E2F4Magoh 17149-546.00
E2F4Magoh 17149-193.00
E2F4Magoh 17149-158.00
EGR2Magoh 17149-540.00
EGR2Magoh 17149-362.00
ELF1Magoh 17149-198.00
EP300Magoh 17149-796.00
EP300Magoh 17149-504.00
EP300Magoh 17149-503.00
EP300Magoh 17149-500.00
EP300Magoh 17149-498.00
EP300Magoh 17149-470.00
EP300Magoh 17149-464.00
EP300Magoh 17149-457.00
EP300Magoh 17149-441.00
EP300Magoh 17149-416.00
EP300Magoh 17149-378.00
EP300Magoh 17149-356.00
EP300Magoh 17149-299.00
EP300Magoh 17149-293.00
EP300Magoh 17149-259.00
EP300Magoh 17149-224.00
EP300Magoh 17149-222.00
EP300Magoh 17149-221.00
EP300Magoh 17149-216.00
EP300Magoh 17149-215.00
EP300Magoh 17149-214.00
EP300Magoh 17149-198.00
EP300Magoh 17149-187.00
EP300Magoh 17149-184.00
EP300Magoh 17149-183.00
EP300Magoh 17149-172.00
EP300Magoh 17149-166.00
EP300Magoh 17149-152.00
EP300Magoh 17149-149.00
EP300Magoh 17149-132.00
EP300Magoh 17149-98.00
EP300Magoh 17149-18.00
ERGMagoh 17149-412.00
ERGMagoh 17149-320.00
ERGMagoh 17149-251.00
ERGMagoh 17149-229.00
ESR1Magoh 17149-202.00
ESR1Magoh 17149-112.00
ESR1Magoh 17149-62.00
ETS1Magoh 17149-248.00
ETV6Magoh 17149-333.00
ETV6Magoh 17149-181.00
ETV6Magoh 17149-94.00
FLI1Magoh 17149-307.00
FLI1Magoh 17149-177.00
FLI1Magoh 17149-158.00
FOSL2Magoh 17149-163.00
FOSL2Magoh 17149-129.00
FOSL2Magoh 17149-74.00
FOXA2Magoh 17149-238.00
FOXA2Magoh 17149-199.00
GATA4Magoh 17149-227.00
GCRMagoh 17149-140.00
GCRMagoh 17149-74.00
GRIP1Magoh 17149-154.00
HCFC1Magoh 17149-414.00
HIF1AMagoh 17149-106.00
HXB4Magoh 17149-223.00
HXB4Magoh 17149-153.00
HXB4Magoh 17149-74.00
IKZF1Magoh 17149-241.00
IKZF1Magoh 17149-200.00
IRF1Magoh 17149-66.00
IRF3Magoh 1714917.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-201.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-192.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-190.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-165.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-161.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-158.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-151.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-144.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-133.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-128.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-126.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-105.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-84.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-81.00
IRF4Magoh 17149-62.00
JUNMagoh 17149-502.00
JUNMagoh 17149-170.00
JUNDMagoh 17149-245.00
JUNDMagoh 17149-52.00
KAT8Magoh 17149-981.00
KAT8Magoh 17149-172.00
KAT8Magoh 17149-166.00
KDM1AMagoh 17149-243.00
KDM1AMagoh 17149-97.00
KDM2BMagoh 17149-354.00
KDM2BMagoh 17149-168.00
KDM2BMagoh 17149-142.00
KDM2BMagoh 17149-29.00
KDM4CMagoh 17149-818.00
KDM4CMagoh 17149-95.00
KDM5AMagoh 17149-197.00
KDM5AMagoh 17149-190.00
KDM6BMagoh 17149-572.00
KDM6BMagoh 17149-216.00
KLF1Magoh 1714972.00
KLF4Magoh 17149-297.00
KMT2BMagoh 17149-764.00
KMT2BMagoh 17149-177.00
KMT2BMagoh 17149-161.00
KMT2CMagoh 17149-631.00
KMT2CMagoh 17149-450.00
KMT2CMagoh 17149-362.00
KMT2CMagoh 17149-39.00
KMT2DMagoh 17149-163.00
KMT2DMagoh 17149-146.00
KMT2DMagoh 17149-104.00
KMT2DMagoh 17149-98.00
MAFMagoh 17149-86.00
MAFMagoh 17149-72.00
MBD1Magoh 17149-330.00
MBD2Magoh 17149-157.00
MBD4Magoh 17149-180.00
MED1Magoh 17149-267.00
MED1Magoh 17149-245.00
MED1Magoh 17149-244.00
MEIS1Magoh 17149-120.00
MYBAMagoh 17149-86.00
MYCMagoh 17149-683.00
MYCMagoh 17149-611.00
MYCMagoh 17149-361.00
MYCMagoh 17149-198.00
MYOD1Magoh 17149-101.00
MYOGMagoh 17149-143.00
NANOGMagoh 17149-589.00
NANOGMagoh 17149-172.00
NBNMagoh 17149101.00
NCOA2Magoh 17149-235.00
NCOA2Magoh 17149-75.00
NCOR1Magoh 17149-230.00
NELFBMagoh 17149-344.00
NIPBLMagoh 17149-224.00
NKX21Magoh 17149-416.00
NKX31Magoh 17149-407.00
NKX31Magoh 17149-328.00
NKX31Magoh 17149-312.00
NR1D1Magoh 17149-253.00
NR1D1Magoh 17149-137.00
NR1D2Magoh 17149-124.00
P53Magoh 17149-411.00
PAX6Magoh 17149-94.00
PAXI1Magoh 17149-192.00
PAXI1Magoh 17149-179.00
PEBBMagoh 17149-659.00
PEBBMagoh 17149-446.00
PIT1Magoh 17149-525.00
PIT1Magoh 17149-323.00
PITX2Magoh 17149-129.00
PO5F1Magoh 17149-564.00
PO5F1Magoh 17149-449.00
PO5F1Magoh 17149-297.00
PO5F1Magoh 17149-200.00
PO5F1Magoh 17149-176.00
PO5F1Magoh 17149-172.00
PO5F1Magoh 17149-154.00
PO5F1Magoh 17149-151.00
PO5F1Magoh 17149-130.00
PPARGMagoh 17149-228.00
PPARGMagoh 17149-200.00
PPARGMagoh 17149-16.00
PRGRMagoh 17149-218.00
PRGRMagoh 17149-199.00
RAD21Magoh 17149-138.00
RARAMagoh 17149-552.00
RARAMagoh 17149-417.00
RARAMagoh 17149-320.00
RARAMagoh 17149-153.00
RARAMagoh 1714920.00
RARBMagoh 17149-394.00
RARBMagoh 17149-311.00
RBBP5Magoh 17149-177.00
RBPJLMagoh 17149-229.00
RBPJLMagoh 17149-145.00
RFX1Magoh 17149114.00
RING1Magoh 17149-223.00
RING1Magoh 17149-53.00
RING2Magoh 17149-378.00
RING2Magoh 17149-167.00
RPB1Magoh 17149-788.00
RPB1Magoh 17149-405.00
RPB1Magoh 17149-229.00
RUNX1Magoh 17149-150.00
RUNX1Magoh 17149-119.00
RUNX1Magoh 17149-113.00
RUNX1Magoh 17149-80.00
RUNX1Magoh 17149-41.00
RUNX1Magoh 1714929.00
RUNX3Magoh 17149-322.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-456.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-448.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-444.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-423.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-407.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-347.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-340.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-296.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-160.00
RXRAMagoh 17149-64.00
RYBPMagoh 17149-544.00
RPB1Magoh 17149-788
RPB1Magoh 17149-663
RPB1Magoh 17149-514
RPB1Magoh 17149-512
RPB1Magoh 17149-508
RPB1Magoh 17149-504
RPB1Magoh 17149-502
RPB1Magoh 17149-500
RPB1Magoh 17149-496
RPB1Magoh 17149-486
RPB1Magoh 17149-481
RPB1Magoh 17149-472
RPB1Magoh 17149-470
RPB1Magoh 17149-467
RPB1Magoh 17149-453
RPB1Magoh 17149-441
RPB1Magoh 17149-427
RPB1Magoh 17149-405
RPB1Magoh 17149-356
RPB1Magoh 17149-321
RPB1Magoh 17149-287
RPB1Magoh 17149-281
RPB1Magoh 17149-246
RPB1Magoh 17149-229
RPB1Magoh 17149-209
RPB1Magoh 17149-169
RPB1Magoh 17149-159
RPB1Magoh 17149-96
RUNX1Magoh 17149-230
RUNX1Magoh 17149-177
RUNX1Magoh 17149-150
RUNX1Magoh 17149-119
RUNX1Magoh 17149-113
RUNX1Magoh 17149-98
RUNX1Magoh 17149-80
RUNX1Magoh 17149-41
RUNX1Magoh 17149-25
RUNX1Magoh 1714929
RUNX2Magoh 17149-501
RUNX2Magoh 17149-417
RUNX2Magoh 17149-260
RUNX2Magoh 17149-148
RUNX2Magoh 17149-106
RUNX2Magoh 17149-58
RUNX3Magoh 17149-530
RUNX3Magoh 17149-372
RUNX3Magoh 17149-322
RUNX3Magoh 17149-285
RUNX3Magoh 17149-236
RUNX3Magoh 17149-194
RXRAMagoh 17149-456
RXRAMagoh 17149-448
RXRAMagoh 17149-444
RXRAMagoh 17149-423
RXRAMagoh 17149-407
RXRAMagoh 17149-347
RXRAMagoh 17149-340
RXRAMagoh 17149-296
RXRAMagoh 17149-160
RXRAMagoh 17149-64
RYBPMagoh 17149-544
SALL4Magoh 17149-700
SIN3AMagoh 17149-825
SIN3AMagoh 17149-737
SIN3AMagoh 17149-322
SIN3AMagoh 17149-253
SIN3AMagoh 17149-48
SIN3BMagoh 17149-259
SIN3BMagoh 17149-195
SIN3BMagoh 17149-98
SIN3BMagoh 17149-53
SIR1Magoh 17149-237
SIR6Magoh 17149-127
SIR6Magoh 17149-41
SMAD1Magoh 17149-119
SMAD3Magoh 17149-162
SMBT1Magoh 17149-338
SMC3Magoh 17149-856
SMC3Magoh 17149-265
SMCA4Magoh 17149-155
SMCA4Magoh 17149-130
SMCA4Magoh 1714937
SMCA4Magoh 17149120
SOX17Magoh 17149-42
SOX2Magoh 17149-264
SOX2Magoh 17149-191
SOX2Magoh 17149-136
SOX2Magoh 17149-118
SPI1Magoh 17149-492
SPI1Magoh 17149-440
SPI1Magoh 17149-431
SPI1Magoh 17149-385
SPI1Magoh 17149-374
SPI1Magoh 17149-362
SPI1Magoh 17149-315
SPI1Magoh 17149-308
SPI1Magoh 17149-285
SPI1Magoh 17149-253
SPI1Magoh 17149-250
SPI1Magoh 17149-233
SPI1Magoh 17149-215
SPI1Magoh 17149-207
SPI1Magoh 17149-198
SPI1Magoh 17149-190
SPI1Magoh 17149-180
SPI1Magoh 17149-167
SPI1Magoh 17149-154
SPI1Magoh 17149-151
SPI1Magoh 17149-145
SPI1Magoh 17149-134
SPI1Magoh 17149-123
SPI1Magoh 17149-121
SPI1Magoh 17149-119
SPI1Magoh 17149-113
SPI1Magoh 17149-107
SPI1Magoh 17149-101
SPI1Magoh 17149-98
SPI1Magoh 17149-96
SPI1Magoh 17149-94
SPI1Magoh 17149-86
SPI1Magoh 17149-76
SPI1Magoh 17149-71
SPI1Magoh 17149-69
SPI1Magoh 17149-64
SPI1Magoh 17149-47
SPI1Magoh 17149-46
SPI1Magoh 17149-42
SPI1Magoh 17149-39
SPI1Magoh 17149-13
SPT5HMagoh 17149-535
SPT5HMagoh 17149-427
SPT5HMagoh 17149-314
SPT5HMagoh 17149-312
SPT5HMagoh 17149-134
SRFMagoh 17149-276
SRFMagoh 17149-190
SRFMagoh 17149-187
SRFMagoh 17149-128
STA5AMagoh 17149-314
STA5AMagoh 17149-283
STA5BMagoh 17149-314
STA5BMagoh 17149-232
STA5BMagoh 17149-163
STAT1Magoh 17149-148
STAT1Magoh 17149-116
STAT2Magoh 1714915
STAT3Magoh 17149-124
STAT3Magoh 17149-112
STAT4Magoh 17149-371
STAT4Magoh 17149-162
SUHMagoh 17149-119
SUHMagoh 17149-111
SUZ12Magoh 17149-117
T2EBMagoh 17149-169
T2EBMagoh 17149-157
TAF3Magoh 17149-171
TAF3Magoh 17149-114
TAF3Magoh 17149-88
TAF7LMagoh 17149-134
TAF7LMagoh 17149-99
TAF9BMagoh 17149-77
TAL1Magoh 17149-30
TBPMagoh 17149-656
TBPMagoh 17149-610
TBPMagoh 17149-319
TBPMagoh 17149-290
TBPMagoh 17149-232
TBPMagoh 17149-136
TBPMagoh 17149-58
TBX21Magoh 17149-158
TBX3Magoh 17149-547
TBX5Magoh 17149-228
TCF7Magoh 17149-152
TCF7Magoh 17149-122
TDGMagoh 17149-568
TEAD1Magoh 17149-992
TEAD4Magoh 17149-223
TEAD4Magoh 17149144
TET1Magoh 17149-120
TET1Magoh 17149-73
TF2BMagoh 17149-201
TF2BMagoh 17149-176
TF2BMagoh 17149-132
TF2BMagoh 1714945
TF65Magoh 17149-232
TF65Magoh 17149-219
TF65Magoh 17149-172
TF65Magoh 17149-168
TF65Magoh 17149-167
TF65Magoh 17149-166
TF65Magoh 17149-134
TF65Magoh 17149-132
TF65Magoh 17149-119
TF65Magoh 17149-110
TF65Magoh 17149-78
TF7L2Magoh 17149-485
TF7L2Magoh 17149-263
TF7L2Magoh 17149-138
TFAP4Magoh 17149-276
TFE2Magoh 17149-700
TFE2Magoh 17149-164
TFE2Magoh 17149-152
TGIF1Magoh 17149-172
TGIF1Magoh 17149-119
TGIF1Magoh 17149-104
TGIF1Magoh 17149-82
THBMagoh 17149-218
TIF1BMagoh 17149-513
TIF1BMagoh 17149-466
TYY1Magoh 17149-256
TYY1Magoh 17149-215
UTF1Magoh 17149-337
UTF1Magoh 1714944
WDR5Magoh 17149-276
WDR5Magoh 1714944
ZFXMagoh 17149-114
ZMIZ1Magoh 17149-258
ZN322Magoh 17149-155
SALL4Magoh 17149-700.00
SIN3AMagoh 17149-253.00
SIN3AMagoh 17149-48.00
SIN3BMagoh 17149-259.00
SIN3BMagoh 17149-195.00
SIN3BMagoh 17149-98.00
SIN3BMagoh 17149-53.00
SIR1Magoh 17149-237.00
SIR6Magoh 17149-127.00
SMAD1Magoh 17149-119.00
SMAD3Magoh 17149-162.00
SMBT1Magoh 17149-338.00
SMC3Magoh 17149-856.00
SMC3Magoh 17149-265.00
SMCA4Magoh 17149-155.00
SMCA4Magoh 17149-130.00
SOX17Magoh 17149-42.00
SOX2Magoh 17149-191.00
SOX2Magoh 17149-136.00
SOX2Magoh 17149-118.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-492.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-440.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-431.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-385.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-374.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-362.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-315.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-308.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-285.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-253.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-250.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-180.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-167.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-154.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-151.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-145.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-121.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-113.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-98.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-86.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-71.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-69.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-64.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-46.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-42.00
SPI1Magoh 17149-39.00
SPT5HMagoh 17149-535.00
SPT5HMagoh 17149-427.00
SPT5HMagoh 17149-314.00
SPT5HMagoh 17149-312.00
SPT5HMagoh 17149-134.00
SRFMagoh 17149-190.00
SRFMagoh 17149-187.00
SRFMagoh 17149-128.00
STA5AMagoh 17149-314.00
STA5AMagoh 17149-283.00
STA5BMagoh 17149-314.00
STA5BMagoh 17149-232.00
STA5BMagoh 17149-163.00
STAT1Magoh 17149-116.00
STAT2Magoh 1714915.00
STAT3Magoh 17149-124.00
STAT3Magoh 17149-112.00
STAT4Magoh 17149-371.00
STAT4Magoh 17149-162.00
SUHMagoh 17149-111.00
SUZ12Magoh 17149-117.00
TAF3Magoh 17149-114.00
TAF7LMagoh 17149-134.00
TAF7LMagoh 17149-99.00
TAL1Magoh 17149-30.00
TBPMagoh 17149-290.00
TBPMagoh 17149-232.00
TBPMagoh 17149-136.00
TBX5Magoh 17149-228.00
TCF7Magoh 17149-152.00
TCF7Magoh 17149-122.00
TEAD4Magoh 17149-223.00
TEAD4Magoh 17149144.00
TET1Magoh 17149-120.00
TET1Magoh 17149-73.00
TF65Magoh 17149-168.00
TF65Magoh 17149-166.00
TF65Magoh 17149-132.00
TF65Magoh 17149-119.00
TF65Magoh 17149-110.00
TF65Magoh 17149-78.00
TF7L2Magoh 17149-138.00
TFE2Magoh 17149-700.00
TFE2Magoh 17149-164.00
TYY1Magoh 17149-256.00
TYY1Magoh 17149-215.00
WDR5Magoh 1714944.00
ZFXMagoh 17149-114.00
ZN322Magoh 17149-155.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9