Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACblb 208650-435.00
AP2ACblb 208650-389.00
AP2ACblb 208650-383.00
AP2ACblb 208650-9.00
ASCL1Cblb 208650-110.00
ASH2LCblb 208650-439.00
ASH2LCblb 208650-307.00
ASH2LCblb 20865092.00
ATOH1Cblb 208650151.00
BAP1Cblb 208650-681.00
BATFCblb 208650-603.00
BATFCblb 208650-467.00
BATFCblb 208650-341.00
BATFCblb 208650-295.00
BATFCblb 208650-51.00
BATFCblb 208650-48.00
BATFCblb 20865023.00
BATFCblb 20865036.00
BATFCblb 20865093.00
BCL6Cblb 208650-790.00
BCL6Cblb 208650-759.00
BRCA1Cblb 208650-863.00
BRD4Cblb 208650-417.00
CBPCblb 208650-626.00
CBPCblb 208650-620.00
CBPCblb 208650-89.00
CBX3Cblb 208650-622.00
CBX3Cblb 208650-265.00
CDK9Cblb 208650-467.00
CDK9Cblb 208650-243.00
CEBPACblb 208650-549.00
CEBPACblb 208650-533.00
CEBPACblb 208650-523.00
CEBPACblb 208650-492.00
CEBPBCblb 208650-910.00
CEBPBCblb 208650-710.00
CEBPBCblb 208650-546.00
CEBPBCblb 208650-522.00
CEBPBCblb 208650-511.00
CEBPBCblb 208650-502.00
CEBPBCblb 208650-490.00
CEBPBCblb 208650-482.00
CHD4Cblb 208650-731.00
CHD4Cblb 208650-493.00
CHD4Cblb 208650-335.00
CHD4Cblb 208650-231.00
CHD4Cblb 208650-158.00
CHD4Cblb 208650-111.00
CHD4Cblb 208650-85.00
CHD4Cblb 20865022.00
CHD4Cblb 20865030.00
CHD4Cblb 20865068.00
COE1Cblb 208650-418.00
COE1Cblb 208650-148.00
COE1Cblb 208650-114.00
COE1Cblb 208650-86.00
CRXCblb 208650-93.00
CTCFCblb 208650-834.00
CTCFCblb 208650-568.00
CTCFCblb 208650-258.00
CTCFCblb 208650-83.00
CTCFCblb 208650-6.00
DPY30Cblb 208650-413.00
E2F1Cblb 208650-127.00
E2F3Cblb 208650-576.00
E2F4Cblb 208650-982.00
E2F4Cblb 208650-940.00
E2F4Cblb 208650-367.00
E2F4Cblb 208650-125.00
EGR1Cblb 208650-329.00
EGR2Cblb 208650-638.00
EGR2Cblb 208650-596.00
EGR2Cblb 208650-444.00
EGR2Cblb 208650-434.00
ELF1Cblb 208650-710.00
ELF1Cblb 208650-586.00
EOMESCblb 208650-873.00
EP300Cblb 208650-905.00
EP300Cblb 208650-564.00
EP300Cblb 208650-549.00
EP300Cblb 208650-548.00
EP300Cblb 208650-534.00
EP300Cblb 208650-528.00
EP300Cblb 208650-509.00
EP300Cblb 208650-499.00
EP300Cblb 208650-497.00
EP300Cblb 208650-486.00
EP300Cblb 208650-470.00
EP300Cblb 208650-461.00
EP300Cblb 208650-456.00
EP300Cblb 208650-434.00
EP300Cblb 208650-430.00
EP300Cblb 208650-426.00
EP300Cblb 208650-425.00
EP300Cblb 208650-422.00
EP300Cblb 208650-405.00
EP300Cblb 208650-394.00
EP300Cblb 208650-226.00
EP300Cblb 208650-189.00
EP300Cblb 208650-133.00
EP300Cblb 208650-107.00
EP300Cblb 208650-102.00
EP300Cblb 208650-98.00
EP300Cblb 208650-57.00
EP300Cblb 208650-41.00
EP300Cblb 208650-40.00
EP300Cblb 208650-37.00
EP300Cblb 208650-15.00
EP300Cblb 2086509.00
EP300Cblb 20865024.00
EP300Cblb 20865035.00
ERGCblb 208650-718.00
ERGCblb 208650-643.00
ESR1Cblb 208650-551.00
ESR1Cblb 208650-324.00
ESR1Cblb 20865074.00
ESR1Cblb 208650127.00
ESR1Cblb 208650147.00
ETS1Cblb 208650-477.00
ETS1Cblb 208650-435.00
ETS1Cblb 208650-106.00
ETV6Cblb 208650-765.00
ETV6Cblb 208650-11.00
ETV6Cblb 208650-9.00
ETV6Cblb 208650160.00
FLI1Cblb 208650-526.00
FOSL2Cblb 208650-377.00
FOSL2Cblb 208650-47.00
FOSL2Cblb 20865056.00
FOXA1Cblb 208650-891.00
FOXA1Cblb 208650-744.00
FOXA1Cblb 208650-536.00
FOXA1Cblb 208650-395.00
FOXA1Cblb 208650-209.00
FOXA1Cblb 208650-191.00
FOXA1Cblb 208650-165.00
FOXA2Cblb 208650-448.00
FOXA2Cblb 208650-362.00
FOXO1Cblb 208650-494.00
FOXP3Cblb 208650-205.00
GATA4Cblb 208650-158.00
GCRCblb 208650-370.00
GCRCblb 208650-367.00
GCRCblb 208650-273.00
GLI3Cblb 208650-611.00
GLI3Cblb 208650-147.00
GLI3Cblb 20865075.00
HCFC1Cblb 208650-526.00
HDAC3Cblb 208650-538.00
HIF1ACblb 208650-223.00
HIF1ACblb 208650122.00
HXB4Cblb 208650-25.00
IKZF1Cblb 208650-551.00
IKZF1Cblb 208650-434.00
IKZF1Cblb 208650-357.00
IKZF1Cblb 208650-233.00
IKZF1Cblb 208650-211.00
IKZF1Cblb 208650-34.00
IKZF1Cblb 208650-5.00
IKZF1Cblb 20865012.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-461.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-459.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-458.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-455.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-412.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-397.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-365.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-339.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-334.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-222.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-209.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-203.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-189.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-151.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-139.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-119.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-99.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-61.00
IRF4Cblb 208650-49.00
IRF4Cblb 20865020.00
IRF4Cblb 20865032.00
IRF4Cblb 20865056.00
IRF4Cblb 208650177.00
IRF4Cblb 208650197.00
JUNCblb 208650-317.00
JUNCblb 208650-107.00
JUNDCblb 208650-457.00
JUNDCblb 208650-456.00
KAT8Cblb 208650-166.00
KDM1ACblb 208650-169.00
KDM2ACblb 20865042.00
KDM2BCblb 208650-432.00
KDM2BCblb 208650-419.00
KDM2BCblb 208650-151.00
KDM2BCblb 208650-111.00
KDM2BCblb 208650-1.00
KDM4CCblb 208650-670.00
KDM4CCblb 208650-254.00
KDM4CCblb 2086506.00
KDM4CCblb 208650164.00
KDM6ACblb 208650-463.00
KDM6BCblb 208650-744.00
KDM6BCblb 208650-426.00
KDM6BCblb 20865055.00
KLF1Cblb 208650-198.00
KLF1Cblb 208650144.00
KLF3Cblb 208650-598.00
KLF3Cblb 208650-238.00
KLF4Cblb 208650-492.00
KMT2BCblb 208650-675.00
KMT2CCblb 208650-112.00
KMT2CCblb 208650174.00
KMT2DCblb 208650-698.00
KMT2DCblb 208650-687.00
KMT2DCblb 208650-534.00
KMT2DCblb 208650-505.00
KMT2DCblb 208650-481.00
KMT2DCblb 208650-208.00
KMT2DCblb 208650-196.00
KMT2DCblb 208650-171.00
KMT2DCblb 208650-3.00
MAFCblb 208650-246.00
MAFCblb 208650-78.00
MBD3Cblb 208650-124.00
MED1Cblb 208650-548.00
MED1Cblb 208650-393.00
MK08Cblb 208650-467.00
MK08Cblb 208650-156.00
MK08Cblb 208650-140.00
MK08Cblb 208650-127.00
MK08Cblb 208650-121.00
MK08Cblb 208650-120.00
MK10Cblb 208650-467.00
MK10Cblb 208650-156.00
MK10Cblb 208650-140.00
MK10Cblb 208650-127.00
MK10Cblb 208650-121.00
MK10Cblb 208650-120.00
MYOD1Cblb 208650-480.00
MYOD1Cblb 208650-377.00
MYOD1Cblb 208650-138.00
MYOD1Cblb 20865071.00
MYOD1Cblb 208650156.00
MYOGCblb 208650-3.00
MYOGCblb 208650157.00
NANOGCblb 208650-691.00
NANOGCblb 208650-113.00
NCOR1Cblb 208650-533.00
NDF2Cblb 208650-501.00
NELFBCblb 208650-568.00
NFIBCblb 208650-657.00
NFIBCblb 208650-599.00
NFIBCblb 208650183.00
NFYACblb 208650-144.00
NFYACblb 208650-134.00
NIPBLCblb 208650-369.00
NKX21Cblb 208650-559.00
NKX25Cblb 208650-28.00
NR1D1Cblb 208650-532.00
NR1D2Cblb 208650-568.00
NR1D2Cblb 208650-231.00
NR1H2Cblb 208650-367.00
NR1H3Cblb 208650-367.00
P53Cblb 208650-505.00
PAX5Cblb 208650-568.00
PAX5Cblb 208650-548.00
PAX5Cblb 208650-463.00
PAX5Cblb 208650-258.00
PAXI1Cblb 208650-525.00
PAXI1Cblb 208650-365.00
PAXI1Cblb 208650116.00
PBX1Cblb 208650-145.00
PKNX2Cblb 208650-140.00
PO5F1Cblb 208650-993.00
PO5F1Cblb 208650-610.00
PO5F1Cblb 208650-532.00
PO5F1Cblb 208650-504.00
PO5F1Cblb 208650-164.00
PO5F1Cblb 208650-73.00
PO5F1Cblb 208650-50.00
PPARACblb 208650-624.00
PPARGCblb 208650-930.00
PPARGCblb 208650-808.00
PPARGCblb 208650-773.00
PPARGCblb 208650-743.00
PPARGCblb 208650-741.00
PPARGCblb 208650-725.00
PPARGCblb 208650-632.00
PPARGCblb 208650-628.00
PPARGCblb 208650-618.00
PPARGCblb 208650-617.00
PPARGCblb 208650-606.00
PPARGCblb 208650-596.00
PPARGCblb 208650-570.00
PPARGCblb 208650-565.00
PPARGCblb 208650-551.00
PPARGCblb 208650-548.00
PPARGCblb 208650-544.00
PPARGCblb 20865043.00
PRGRCblb 208650-570.00
PRGRCblb 208650-534.00
PRGRCblb 208650-175.00
RARACblb 208650-447.00
RARACblb 208650-271.00
RARACblb 208650-173.00
RARACblb 208650-70.00
RARBCblb 208650-640.00
RARBCblb 208650-253.00
RBBP5Cblb 208650-42.00
RBBP5Cblb 20865020.00
RFX1Cblb 208650-467.00
RFX1Cblb 208650-155.00
RING2Cblb 20865040.00
RPB1Cblb 208650-822.00
RPB1Cblb 208650-790.00
RPB1Cblb 208650-441.00
RUNX3Cblb 208650-515.00
RXRACblb 208650-880.00
RXRACblb 208650-850.00
RXRACblb 208650-769.00
RXRACblb 208650-752.00
RXRACblb 208650-692.00
RXRACblb 208650-679.00
RXRACblb 208650-673.00
RXRACblb 208650-637.00
RXRACblb 208650-627.00
RXRACblb 208650-583.00
RXRACblb 208650-329.00
RXRACblb 208650-138.00
RXRACblb 208650102.00
RUNX1Cblb 208650-178
RUNX2Cblb 208650-662
RUNX2Cblb 208650-491
RUNX2Cblb 208650-469
RUNX3Cblb 208650-515
RXRACblb 208650-880
RXRACblb 208650-850
RXRACblb 208650-769
RXRACblb 208650-752
RXRACblb 208650-692
RXRACblb 208650-679
RXRACblb 208650-673
RXRACblb 208650-637
RXRACblb 208650-627
RXRACblb 208650-583
RXRACblb 208650-329
RXRACblb 208650-138
RXRACblb 208650102
RXRACblb 208650132
SIN3ACblb 208650-849
SIN3ACblb 208650-795
SIN3ACblb 208650-620
SIN3ACblb 208650-375
SIN3BCblb 208650108
SIR1Cblb 208650-410
SIR1Cblb 208650-187
SIR6Cblb 20865048
SMAD3Cblb 208650-473
SMAD3Cblb 208650-93
SMBT1Cblb 208650-247
SMC1ACblb 208650-615
SMC1ACblb 208650-467
SMC1ACblb 208650-130
SMC3Cblb 208650-666
SMC3Cblb 208650-190
SMCA4Cblb 208650-437
SMCA4Cblb 208650-379
SMCA4Cblb 208650-374
SMCA4Cblb 208650-372
SMCA4Cblb 208650-133
SMCA4Cblb 208650-131
SMCA4Cblb 208650-129
SMCA4Cblb 208650-128
SMCA4Cblb 208650-118
SMCA4Cblb 2086503
SMCA4Cblb 20865015
SMCA4Cblb 20865050
SMCA4Cblb 208650166
SOX17Cblb 208650-993
SOX2Cblb 208650-488
SOX2Cblb 208650-443
SOX2Cblb 208650-173
SOX3Cblb 208650-232
SOX4Cblb 208650-782
SPI1Cblb 208650-963
SPI1Cblb 208650-895
SPI1Cblb 208650-821
SPI1Cblb 208650-817
SPI1Cblb 208650-812
SPI1Cblb 208650-811
SPI1Cblb 208650-793
SPI1Cblb 208650-790
SPI1Cblb 208650-786
SPI1Cblb 208650-782
SPI1Cblb 208650-776
SPI1Cblb 208650-772
SPI1Cblb 208650-743
SPI1Cblb 208650-737
SPI1Cblb 208650-731
SPI1Cblb 208650-708
SPI1Cblb 208650-706
SPI1Cblb 208650-704
SPI1Cblb 208650-703
SPI1Cblb 208650-691
SPI1Cblb 208650-685
SPI1Cblb 208650-667
SPI1Cblb 208650-665
SPI1Cblb 208650-664
SPI1Cblb 208650-657
SPI1Cblb 208650-641
SPI1Cblb 208650-640
SPI1Cblb 208650-639
SPI1Cblb 208650-559
SPI1Cblb 208650-546
SPI1Cblb 208650-516
SPI1Cblb 208650-501
SPI1Cblb 208650-500
SPI1Cblb 208650-499
SPI1Cblb 208650-489
SPI1Cblb 208650-482
SPI1Cblb 208650-480
SPI1Cblb 208650-479
SPI1Cblb 208650-474
SPI1Cblb 208650-472
SPI1Cblb 208650-471
SPI1Cblb 208650-465
SPI1Cblb 208650-463
SPI1Cblb 208650-462
SPI1Cblb 208650-460
SPI1Cblb 208650-459
SPI1Cblb 208650-454
SPI1Cblb 208650-453
SPI1Cblb 208650-451
SPI1Cblb 208650-449
SPI1Cblb 208650-443
SPI1Cblb 208650-441
SPI1Cblb 208650-440
SPI1Cblb 208650-439
SPI1Cblb 208650-438
SPI1Cblb 208650-437
SPI1Cblb 208650-436
SPI1Cblb 208650-434
SPI1Cblb 208650-431
SPI1Cblb 208650-430
SPI1Cblb 208650-428
SPI1Cblb 208650-427
SPI1Cblb 208650-426
SPI1Cblb 208650-421
SPI1Cblb 208650-419
SPI1Cblb 208650-418
SPI1Cblb 208650-416
SPI1Cblb 208650-396
SPI1Cblb 208650-348
SPI1Cblb 208650-140
SPI1Cblb 208650-71
SPI1Cblb 20865039
SPIBCblb 208650-523
SPT5HCblb 208650-466
SPT5HCblb 208650-396
SPT5HCblb 208650-335
SPT5HCblb 208650-68
SPT5HCblb 208650-26
SPT6HCblb 208650-463
SRFCblb 208650-458
SRFCblb 208650-180
SRFCblb 208650-85
STA5ACblb 208650-610
STA5BCblb 208650-610
STA5BCblb 208650-519
STAG1Cblb 208650-822
STAT1Cblb 208650-764
STAT1Cblb 208650-581
STAT1Cblb 208650-543
STAT1Cblb 208650-491
STAT1Cblb 208650-293
STAT1Cblb 20865028
STAT2Cblb 208650134
STAT3Cblb 208650-470
STAT3Cblb 208650-293
STAT3Cblb 208650-157
STAT4Cblb 208650-809
STAT6Cblb 208650-467
SUZ12Cblb 208650-322
SUZ12Cblb 208650-258
SUZ12Cblb 208650-12
SUZ12Cblb 20865022
SUZ12Cblb 20865048
SUZ12Cblb 20865091
T2EBCblb 208650-198
T2EBCblb 208650-178
TAF3Cblb 208650-521
TAF3Cblb 208650-368
TAF3Cblb 208650-14
TAF7LCblb 208650-693
TAF7LCblb 208650-527
TAF7LCblb 208650-263
TAF9BCblb 208650-114
TBPCblb 208650-587
TBPCblb 208650-579
TBPCblb 208650-573
TBPCblb 208650-530
TBPCblb 208650-511
TBPCblb 208650-287
TBPCblb 208650-22
TBPCblb 20865015
TBX3Cblb 208650-466
TBX3Cblb 208650-78
TBX5Cblb 208650-532
TBX5Cblb 208650-22
TCF7Cblb 208650-441
TCF7Cblb 208650-172
TCF7Cblb 208650-115
TCF7Cblb 20865010
TDGCblb 208650-859
TF2BCblb 208650-406
TF2BCblb 208650-276
TF2BCblb 208650-176
TF2BCblb 208650-140
TF2BCblb 208650-58
TF65Cblb 208650-517
TF65Cblb 208650-460
TF65Cblb 208650-439
TF65Cblb 208650-401
TF65Cblb 208650-366
TF65Cblb 208650-353
TF65Cblb 208650-334
TF65Cblb 208650-150
TF65Cblb 208650-84
TF65Cblb 208650-49
TF65Cblb 208650-45
TF65Cblb 208650-25
TF65Cblb 20865049
TF65Cblb 208650125
TF65Cblb 208650179
TF7L2Cblb 208650-555
TF7L2Cblb 208650-554
TFAP4Cblb 208650-414
TFE2Cblb 208650-287
THBCblb 208650-415
TIF1BCblb 208650-75
TOP2ACblb 208650-592
TYY1Cblb 208650-427
TYY1Cblb 208650-419
UBF1Cblb 208650-302
UBF1Cblb 208650-65
UTF1Cblb 208650-514
UTF1Cblb 208650-175
WDR5Cblb 208650-558
WDR5Cblb 208650103
WT1Cblb 208650-478
WT1Cblb 208650-303
WT1Cblb 208650-253
WT1Cblb 208650-38
SIN3BCblb 208650108.00
SIR1Cblb 208650-410.00
SIR1Cblb 208650-187.00
SMAD3Cblb 208650-473.00
SMAD3Cblb 208650-93.00
SMBT1Cblb 208650-247.00
SMC1ACblb 208650-615.00
SMC1ACblb 208650-467.00
SMC1ACblb 208650-130.00
SMC3Cblb 208650-666.00
SMC3Cblb 208650-190.00
SMCA4Cblb 208650-437.00
SMCA4Cblb 208650-374.00
SMCA4Cblb 208650-372.00
SMCA4Cblb 208650-133.00
SMCA4Cblb 208650-131.00
SMCA4Cblb 208650-129.00
SMCA4Cblb 208650-128.00
SMCA4Cblb 208650-118.00
SOX17Cblb 208650-993.00
SOX2Cblb 208650-488.00
SOX2Cblb 208650-443.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-963.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-895.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-817.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-812.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-793.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-790.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-782.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-776.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-772.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-743.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-737.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-708.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-706.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-704.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-703.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-691.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-685.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-667.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-665.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-657.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-641.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-640.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-639.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-559.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-546.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-516.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-501.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-500.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-499.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-482.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-480.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-479.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-472.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-471.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-465.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-463.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-460.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-459.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-453.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-449.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-443.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-439.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-438.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-437.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-436.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-434.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-431.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-427.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-426.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-421.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-419.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-416.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-396.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-348.00
SPI1Cblb 208650-140.00
SPT5HCblb 208650-466.00
SPT5HCblb 208650-396.00
SPT5HCblb 208650-335.00
SPT5HCblb 208650-68.00
SPT5HCblb 208650-26.00
SPT6HCblb 208650-463.00
SRFCblb 208650-458.00
SRFCblb 208650-180.00
SRFCblb 208650-85.00
STA5ACblb 208650-610.00
STA5BCblb 208650-610.00
STA5BCblb 208650-519.00
STAG1Cblb 208650-822.00
STAT1Cblb 208650-581.00
STAT1Cblb 208650-543.00
STAT1Cblb 208650-293.00
STAT1Cblb 20865028.00
STAT2Cblb 208650134.00
STAT3Cblb 208650-470.00
STAT3Cblb 208650-293.00
STAT3Cblb 208650-157.00
STAT4Cblb 208650-809.00
STAT6Cblb 208650-467.00
SUZ12Cblb 208650-258.00
TAF3Cblb 208650-14.00
TAF7LCblb 208650-693.00
TAF7LCblb 208650-527.00
TAF7LCblb 208650-263.00
TBPCblb 208650-587.00
TBPCblb 208650-579.00
TBPCblb 208650-22.00
TBX3Cblb 208650-466.00
TBX3Cblb 208650-78.00
TBX5Cblb 208650-532.00
TBX5Cblb 208650-22.00
TCF7Cblb 208650-441.00
TCF7Cblb 208650-172.00
TCF7Cblb 208650-115.00
TCF7Cblb 20865010.00
TF65Cblb 208650-439.00
TF65Cblb 208650-401.00
TF65Cblb 208650-366.00
TF65Cblb 208650-353.00
TF65Cblb 208650-334.00
TF65Cblb 208650-84.00
TF65Cblb 208650-49.00
TF65Cblb 208650-45.00
TF65Cblb 20865049.00
TF65Cblb 208650125.00
TF65Cblb 208650179.00
TFE2Cblb 208650-287.00
TOP2ACblb 208650-592.00
TYY1Cblb 208650-427.00
TYY1Cblb 208650-419.00
WDR5Cblb 208650103.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9