Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACcnj 240665-986.00
AICDACcnj 240665138.00
AP2ACcnj 240665-251.00
ARXCcnj 24066553.00
ASCL1Ccnj 240665-335.00
ASCL1Ccnj 240665-95.00
ASH2LCcnj 240665-573.00
ASH2LCcnj 240665-310.00
ATF4Ccnj 240665-145.00
BAP1Ccnj 240665-454.00
BATFCcnj 240665-333.00
BATFCcnj 240665-324.00
BATFCcnj 240665-49.00
BATFCcnj 2406653.00
BATFCcnj 240665102.00
BATFCcnj 240665165.00
BCL6Ccnj 240665-463.00
BCL6Ccnj 240665-159.00
BRD4Ccnj 240665-169.00
CBPCcnj 240665-280.00
CBX3Ccnj 240665-48.00
CEBPBCcnj 240665-22.00
CEBPBCcnj 240665-14.00
CHD4Ccnj 240665-361.00
CHD4Ccnj 240665-215.00
CHD4Ccnj 240665-118.00
CHD4Ccnj 24066537.00
COE1Ccnj 240665-177.00
CREB1Ccnj 240665-174.00
CRXCcnj 240665-443.00
CRXCcnj 240665-438.00
CTCFCcnj 240665-156.00
CTCFCcnj 240665-154.00
CTCFCcnj 240665-64.00
CTCFCcnj 240665-41.00
CXXC1Ccnj 240665-311.00
DPY30Ccnj 240665-836.00
E2F1Ccnj 240665-246.00
E2F2Ccnj 240665-802.00
E2F3Ccnj 240665-261.00
E2F3Ccnj 240665-216.00
E2F4Ccnj 240665-847.00
E2F4Ccnj 240665-205.00
E2F4Ccnj 240665-126.00
E2F4Ccnj 24066553.00
EGR2Ccnj 240665-480.00
EGR2Ccnj 240665-183.00
ELF1Ccnj 240665-291.00
ELF1Ccnj 24066527.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-683.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-492.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-440.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-346.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-324.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-256.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-251.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-250.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-247.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-239.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-230.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-229.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-209.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-196.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-157.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-131.00
EP300Ccnj 240665-126.00
EP300Ccnj 24066575.00
ESR1Ccnj 240665-356.00
ETS1Ccnj 240665-211.00
ETS1Ccnj 240665-126.00
ETV6Ccnj 240665-61.00
EZH1Ccnj 240665-902.00
EZH2Ccnj 240665-674.00
EZH2Ccnj 240665-324.00
EZH2Ccnj 240665-96.00
EZH2Ccnj 24066569.00
FOXA2Ccnj 240665-421.00
FOXA2Ccnj 240665-337.00
FOXO1Ccnj 240665-168.00
GATA4Ccnj 240665-166.00
GCRCcnj 240665-72.00
GRIP1Ccnj 240665-865.00
HCFC1Ccnj 240665-620.00
HELLSCcnj 240665-229.00
HIF1ACcnj 240665-111.00
IKZF1Ccnj 240665-957.00
IKZF1Ccnj 240665-426.00
IKZF1Ccnj 240665-401.00
IKZF1Ccnj 240665-391.00
IKZF1Ccnj 240665-203.00
IKZF1Ccnj 240665-198.00
IKZF1Ccnj 240665-142.00
IKZF1Ccnj 240665128.00
IRF1Ccnj 240665-620.00
IRF1Ccnj 240665-492.00
IRF3Ccnj 24066558.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-347.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-268.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-256.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-255.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-249.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-239.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-206.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-198.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-189.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-165.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-154.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-150.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-88.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-60.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665-12.00
IRF4Ccnj 24066536.00
IRF4Ccnj 24066553.00
IRF4Ccnj 24066559.00
IRF4Ccnj 24066579.00
IRF4Ccnj 240665109.00
JUNCcnj 240665-277.00
JUNDCcnj 240665-269.00
KDM1ACcnj 240665-280.00
KDM2ACcnj 240665-320.00
KDM2BCcnj 240665-601.00
KDM2BCcnj 240665-566.00
KDM2BCcnj 240665-521.00
KDM2BCcnj 240665-438.00
KDM2BCcnj 240665-296.00
KDM2BCcnj 240665-192.00
KDM4CCcnj 240665-716.00
KDM4CCcnj 240665-399.00
KDM4CCcnj 240665-226.00
KDM4CCcnj 240665-66.00
KDM4CCcnj 24066568.00
KDM6ACcnj 240665-970.00
KDM6ACcnj 240665-937.00
KDM6ACcnj 240665-570.00
KDM6ACcnj 240665-139.00
KDM6BCcnj 240665-511.00
KDM6BCcnj 240665-245.00
KDM6BCcnj 240665-14.00
KLF1Ccnj 24066527.00
KLF4Ccnj 240665-740.00
KMT2BCcnj 240665-658.00
KMT2BCcnj 240665-489.00
KMT2CCcnj 240665-541.00
KMT2CCcnj 240665-203.00
KMT2CCcnj 240665185.00
KMT2DCcnj 240665-103.00
KMT2DCcnj 240665-88.00
MAFCcnj 240665-54.00
MAXCcnj 240665-595.00
MBD1Ccnj 240665-491.00
MED1Ccnj 240665-312.00
MED1Ccnj 240665-290.00
MED1Ccnj 240665-151.00
MK08Ccnj 240665-112.00
MK10Ccnj 240665-112.00
MTORCcnj 240665-328.00
MYBACcnj 240665-152.00
MYOD1Ccnj 240665-289.00
MYOD1Ccnj 240665-216.00
MYOGCcnj 240665-244.00
MYOGCcnj 240665-110.00
NANOGCcnj 240665-721.00
NANOGCcnj 240665-703.00
NANOGCcnj 240665-170.00
NBNCcnj 240665-369.00
NBNCcnj 240665111.00
NDF2Ccnj 240665-731.00
NELFBCcnj 240665-311.00
NFIBCcnj 240665-304.00
NFYACcnj 240665-91.00
NFYACcnj 240665-84.00
NIPBLCcnj 240665-334.00
NR1D2Ccnj 240665-69.00
OGT1Ccnj 240665-960.00
P53Ccnj 240665-503.00
P53Ccnj 240665-205.00
PAX5Ccnj 240665-413.00
PAXI1Ccnj 240665-937.00
PAXI1Ccnj 240665-352.00
PHF19Ccnj 240665-70.00
PIT1Ccnj 240665-772.00
PO5F1Ccnj 240665-740.00
PO5F1Ccnj 240665-529.00
PO5F1Ccnj 240665-349.00
PO5F1Ccnj 240665-294.00
PO5F1Ccnj 240665-179.00
PO5F1Ccnj 240665-97.00
PO5F1Ccnj 240665-94.00
PPARGCcnj 240665-321.00
PPARGCcnj 240665-227.00
PPARGCcnj 240665-201.00
PPARGCcnj 240665-172.00
PRGRCcnj 240665-268.00
RARACcnj 240665-329.00
RARACcnj 240665-277.00
RARACcnj 240665-249.00
RARACcnj 240665-248.00
RARACcnj 240665-41.00
RARBCcnj 240665-334.00
RARBCcnj 240665-304.00
RBBP5Ccnj 240665-310.00
RBBP5Ccnj 240665-133.00
RFX1Ccnj 240665-364.00
RING1Ccnj 240665-463.00
RING2Ccnj 240665-538.00
RING2Ccnj 240665-463.00
RING2Ccnj 240665-337.00
RING2Ccnj 240665-336.00
RING2Ccnj 240665-264.00
RING2Ccnj 240665-205.00
RING2Ccnj 240665-164.00
RORGCcnj 240665-209.00
RPB1Ccnj 240665-562.00
RPB1Ccnj 240665-372.00
RPB1Ccnj 240665-357.00
RXRACcnj 240665-169.00
RYBPCcnj 240665-463.00
RYBPCcnj 240665-205.00
RYBPCcnj 24066553.00
RUNX1Ccnj 240665-254
RUNX2Ccnj 240665-765
RUNX2Ccnj 240665-475
RUNX2Ccnj 240665-376
RXRACcnj 240665-169
RYBPCcnj 240665-463
RYBPCcnj 240665-205
RYBPCcnj 24066553
SALL4Ccnj 240665-205
SIN3ACcnj 240665-551
SIN3ACcnj 240665-520
SIN3ACcnj 240665-205
SIN3ACcnj 240665-160
SIN3ACcnj 240665-116
SIN3ACcnj 24066553
SIR1Ccnj 240665-195
SMAD1Ccnj 240665-122
SMBT1Ccnj 240665-193
SMC1ACcnj 240665-720
SMC3Ccnj 240665-584
SMC3Ccnj 240665-211
SMCA4Ccnj 240665-358
SMCA4Ccnj 240665-209
SMCA4Ccnj 240665-199
SMCA5Ccnj 240665-116
SOX2Ccnj 240665-215
SOX2Ccnj 240665-153
SOX2Ccnj 240665-12
SOX3Ccnj 240665-206
SOX3Ccnj 240665-163
SOX4Ccnj 240665-524
SPI1Ccnj 240665-988
SPI1Ccnj 240665-985
SPI1Ccnj 240665-983
SPI1Ccnj 240665-977
SPI1Ccnj 240665-961
SPI1Ccnj 240665-953
SPI1Ccnj 240665-928
SPI1Ccnj 240665-922
SPI1Ccnj 240665-920
SPI1Ccnj 240665-917
SPI1Ccnj 240665-915
SPI1Ccnj 240665-912
SPI1Ccnj 240665-906
SPI1Ccnj 240665-899
SPI1Ccnj 240665-893
SPI1Ccnj 240665-883
SPI1Ccnj 240665-881
SPI1Ccnj 240665-878
SPI1Ccnj 240665-873
SPI1Ccnj 240665-869
SPI1Ccnj 240665-861
SPI1Ccnj 240665-855
SPI1Ccnj 240665-841
SPI1Ccnj 240665-427
SPI1Ccnj 240665-365
SPI1Ccnj 24066573
SPI1Ccnj 24066582
SPI1Ccnj 240665117
SPI1Ccnj 240665123
SPI1Ccnj 240665124
SPI1Ccnj 240665125
SPI1Ccnj 240665126
SPI1Ccnj 240665143
SPI1Ccnj 240665151
SPI1Ccnj 240665159
SPI1Ccnj 240665165
SPI1Ccnj 240665168
SPI1Ccnj 240665171
SPT5HCcnj 240665-545
SPT5HCcnj 240665-451
SPT5HCcnj 240665-380
SPT5HCcnj 240665-308
SRFCcnj 240665-170
SRFCcnj 240665-67
STAT1Ccnj 240665-990
STAT1Ccnj 240665-817
STAT1Ccnj 240665-232
STAT3Ccnj 240665-290
STAT3Ccnj 240665-193
STAT3Ccnj 240665-106
STAT3Ccnj 240665-37
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-679
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-644
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-637
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-601
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-591
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-569
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-556
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-552
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-489
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-470
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-399
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-377
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-357
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-338
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-326
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-305
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-17
SUZ12Ccnj 24066521
SUZ12Ccnj 24066534
SUZ12Ccnj 24066543
SUZ12Ccnj 24066577
SUZ12Ccnj 240665148
SUZ12Ccnj 240665185
T2EBCcnj 240665-308
TAF3Ccnj 240665-359
TAF3Ccnj 240665-344
TAF3Ccnj 240665-230
TAF7LCcnj 240665-296
TAF7LCcnj 240665-130
TBPCcnj 240665-353
TBPCcnj 240665-183
TBPCcnj 240665-148
TBX21Ccnj 240665-166
TBX21Ccnj 240665-68
TBX5Ccnj 240665-583
TCF7Ccnj 240665-149
TCF7Ccnj 240665-130
TCF7Ccnj 240665-73
TDGCcnj 240665-673
TET1Ccnj 240665-495
TET1Ccnj 240665-211
TET1Ccnj 240665-174
TET1Ccnj 240665-90
TF2BCcnj 240665-301
TF2BCcnj 240665-245
TF2BCcnj 240665-184
TF2BCcnj 240665-175
TF2BCcnj 240665-153
TF65Ccnj 240665-412
TF65Ccnj 240665-93
TF65Ccnj 240665-39
TF7L2Ccnj 240665-545
TFAP4Ccnj 240665-299
TFE2Ccnj 240665-205
TGIF1Ccnj 240665-615
THBCcnj 240665-129
TIF1BCcnj 240665-337
TYY1Ccnj 240665-191
TYY1Ccnj 240665-135
UBF1Ccnj 240665-582
UBF1Ccnj 240665-534
UTF1Ccnj 240665-520
UTF1Ccnj 240665-290
UTF1Ccnj 240665-288
UTF1Ccnj 2406653
UTF1Ccnj 240665197
WDR5Ccnj 240665-92
WT1Ccnj 240665-481
WT1Ccnj 24066553
ZFXCcnj 240665-343
ZMIZ1Ccnj 240665-345
SALL4Ccnj 240665-205.00
SIN3ACcnj 240665-205.00
SIN3ACcnj 240665-160.00
SIN3ACcnj 240665-116.00
SIN3ACcnj 24066553.00
SIR1Ccnj 240665-195.00
SMAD1Ccnj 240665-122.00
SMBT1Ccnj 240665-193.00
SMC1ACcnj 240665-720.00
SMC3Ccnj 240665-584.00
SMCA5Ccnj 240665-116.00
SOX2Ccnj 240665-215.00
SOX2Ccnj 240665-12.00
SOX3Ccnj 240665-163.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-988.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-985.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-983.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-977.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-953.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-928.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-922.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-917.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-915.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-912.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-906.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-883.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-881.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-878.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-873.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-869.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-861.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-855.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-841.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665-365.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665117.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665125.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665143.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665151.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665165.00
SPI1Ccnj 240665168.00
SPT5HCcnj 240665-545.00
SPT5HCcnj 240665-451.00
SPT5HCcnj 240665-380.00
SPT5HCcnj 240665-308.00
SRFCcnj 240665-170.00
SRFCcnj 240665-67.00
STAT3Ccnj 240665-290.00
STAT3Ccnj 240665-193.00
STAT3Ccnj 240665-106.00
STAT3Ccnj 240665-37.00
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-679.00
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-644.00
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-470.00
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-357.00
SUZ12Ccnj 240665-326.00
SUZ12Ccnj 240665185.00
TAF3Ccnj 240665-230.00
TAF7LCcnj 240665-296.00
TAF7LCcnj 240665-130.00
TBPCcnj 240665-353.00
TBPCcnj 240665-183.00
TBPCcnj 240665-148.00
TBX21Ccnj 240665-68.00
TBX5Ccnj 240665-583.00
TCF7Ccnj 240665-149.00
TCF7Ccnj 240665-130.00
TCF7Ccnj 240665-73.00
TET1Ccnj 240665-495.00
TET1Ccnj 240665-211.00
TET1Ccnj 240665-174.00
TET1Ccnj 240665-90.00
TF65Ccnj 240665-412.00
TF65Ccnj 240665-93.00
TF65Ccnj 240665-39.00
TFE2Ccnj 240665-205.00
TYY1Ccnj 240665-191.00
TYY1Ccnj 240665-135.00
UTF1Ccnj 240665-290.00
UTF1Ccnj 2406653.00
WDR5Ccnj 240665-92.00
WT1Ccnj 24066553.00
ZFXCcnj 240665-343.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9