Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAIcmt 57295-465.00
AICDAIcmt 57295124.00
AP2CIcmt 57295-111.00
ARXIcmt 57295-185.00
ASXL1Icmt 57295-599.00
ATF4Icmt 57295-50.00
BAP1Icmt 57295-748.00
BATFIcmt 57295-488.00
BATFIcmt 57295-360.00
BATFIcmt 57295-329.00
BATFIcmt 57295-76.00
BATFIcmt 57295-54.00
BATFIcmt 57295-53.00
BATFIcmt 57295-38.00
BATFIcmt 57295-16.00
BATFIcmt 572958.00
BATFIcmt 5729510.00
BATFIcmt 5729516.00
BATFIcmt 5729524.00
CBPIcmt 57295-294.00
CBPIcmt 57295-252.00
CBX3Icmt 57295-650.00
CBX3Icmt 57295-80.00
CCND1Icmt 57295-367.00
CDK8Icmt 57295-262.00
CEBPBIcmt 57295-289.00
CEBPBIcmt 57295-50.00
CHD4Icmt 57295-497.00
CHD4Icmt 57295149.00
COE1Icmt 57295-211.00
COE1Icmt 57295-111.00
CREB1Icmt 57295-253.00
CREB1Icmt 57295-248.00
CREMIcmt 57295-476.00
CRXIcmt 57295-75.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-863.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-725.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-633.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-617.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-613.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-573.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-565.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-563.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-532.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-528.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-521.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-504.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-499.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-315.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-126.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-72.00
CTCFIcmt 57295-70.00
CTCFIcmt 5729568.00
CTCFIcmt 57295104.00
DMC1Icmt 57295-172.00
DMRT1Icmt 57295-220.00
DPY30Icmt 57295-59.00
E2F1Icmt 57295-483.00
E2F3Icmt 57295-382.00
E2F3Icmt 57295-209.00
E2F4Icmt 57295-367.00
E2F4Icmt 57295-342.00
EGR2Icmt 57295-434.00
EGR2Icmt 57295-418.00
ELF1Icmt 57295-632.00
ELF1Icmt 57295-508.00
EP300Icmt 57295-726.00
EP300Icmt 57295-402.00
EP300Icmt 57295-396.00
EP300Icmt 57295-395.00
EP300Icmt 57295-391.00
EP300Icmt 57295-389.00
EP300Icmt 57295-383.00
EP300Icmt 57295-362.00
EP300Icmt 57295-360.00
EP300Icmt 57295-355.00
EP300Icmt 57295-349.00
EP300Icmt 57295-344.00
EP300Icmt 57295-338.00
EP300Icmt 57295-336.00
EP300Icmt 57295-322.00
EP300Icmt 57295-321.00
EP300Icmt 57295-320.00
EP300Icmt 57295-315.00
EP300Icmt 57295-313.00
EP300Icmt 57295-312.00
EP300Icmt 57295-308.00
EP300Icmt 57295-289.00
EP300Icmt 57295-278.00
EP300Icmt 57295-266.00
EP300Icmt 57295-140.00
EP300Icmt 57295-99.00
EP300Icmt 57295-76.00
EP300Icmt 57295-27.00
EP300Icmt 57295-14.00
EP300Icmt 5729511.00
EP300Icmt 5729564.00
ERGIcmt 57295-529.00
ESR1Icmt 57295-12.00
ESR1Icmt 5729564.00
ETS1Icmt 57295-515.00
ETS1Icmt 57295-322.00
ETV6Icmt 57295-97.00
ETV6Icmt 57295-66.00
EZH1Icmt 57295-185.00
EZH2Icmt 57295-185.00
FLI1Icmt 57295-389.00
FOSL2Icmt 57295-168.00
FOXA2Icmt 57295-458.00
FOXA2Icmt 57295-389.00
FOXO1Icmt 57295-421.00
FOXO1Icmt 57295-349.00
FOXO1Icmt 57295-263.00
GATA4Icmt 57295-126.00
GCRIcmt 57295-84.00
HCFC1Icmt 57295-852.00
HELLSIcmt 57295-366.00
HIF1AIcmt 57295-46.00
HNF4AIcmt 57295179.00
IKZF1Icmt 57295-754.00
IKZF1Icmt 57295-547.00
IKZF1Icmt 57295-520.00
IKZF1Icmt 57295-511.00
IKZF1Icmt 57295-503.00
IKZF1Icmt 57295-340.00
IKZF1Icmt 57295-87.00
IRF3Icmt 57295-336.00
IRF3Icmt 57295102.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-554.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-432.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-386.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-382.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-370.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-363.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-354.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-347.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-330.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-118.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-75.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-71.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-60.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-54.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-52.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-51.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-49.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-38.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-35.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-14.00
IRF4Icmt 57295-8.00
IRF4Icmt 5729510.00
IRF4Icmt 5729515.00
IRF4Icmt 5729531.00
IRF4Icmt 5729555.00
IRF4Icmt 57295199.00
JUNIcmt 57295-425.00
JUNBIcmt 57295-127.00
JUNDIcmt 57295-498.00
JUNDIcmt 57295-93.00
KAT8Icmt 57295-743.00
KAT8Icmt 57295-424.00
KAT8Icmt 57295-397.00
KAT8Icmt 57295-95.00
KDM1AIcmt 57295-662.00
KDM1AIcmt 57295-512.00
KDM2AIcmt 57295-37.00
KDM2AIcmt 57295196.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295-789.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295-544.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295-510.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295-487.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295-413.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295-342.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295-89.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295126.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295178.00
KDM2BIcmt 57295200.00
KDM4BIcmt 57295-487.00
KDM4CIcmt 57295-878.00
KDM5AIcmt 57295-76.00
KDM6AIcmt 57295-394.00
KDM6BIcmt 57295-644.00
KDM6BIcmt 57295-309.00
KDM6BIcmt 57295-104.00
KDM6BIcmt 57295-51.00
KLF1Icmt 57295-369.00
KLF3Icmt 57295-441.00
KLF4Icmt 57295-444.00
KLF4Icmt 57295-325.00
KMT2CIcmt 57295-606.00
KMT2CIcmt 57295-459.00
KMT2CIcmt 57295149.00
KMT2CIcmt 57295151.00
KMT2DIcmt 57295-250.00
KMT2DIcmt 57295-243.00
KMT2DIcmt 57295-242.00
KMT2DIcmt 57295-77.00
MAFIcmt 57295-85.00
MED1Icmt 57295-409.00
MED1Icmt 57295-371.00
MED1Icmt 57295-347.00
MED1Icmt 57295-89.00
MK08Icmt 57295-76.00
MK10Icmt 57295-76.00
MTORIcmt 57295-2.00
MYBAIcmt 57295-464.00
MYOD1Icmt 57295-347.00
MYOD1Icmt 5729530.00
MYOGIcmt 57295-393.00
MYOGIcmt 5729549.00
NANOGIcmt 57295-344.00
NANOGIcmt 57295-194.00
NBNIcmt 57295-305.00
NELFBIcmt 57295-477.00
NFIBIcmt 57295-175.00
NFIBIcmt 57295118.00
NIPBLIcmt 57295-580.00
NKX21Icmt 57295-561.00
NKX25Icmt 57295-161.00
NKX61Icmt 57295-205.00
NR6A1Icmt 57295-444.00
OGT1Icmt 57295-204.00
PAX5Icmt 57295-471.00
PAX5Icmt 57295-425.00
PAXI1Icmt 57295-463.00
PAXI1Icmt 57295-149.00
PEBBIcmt 57295-439.00
PIT1Icmt 57295-647.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-603.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-498.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-440.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-426.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-397.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-374.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-371.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-262.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-165.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-130.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-101.00
PO5F1Icmt 57295-95.00
PO5F1Icmt 5729512.00
PPARGIcmt 57295-422.00
PPARGIcmt 57295-415.00
PPARGIcmt 57295-112.00
PPARGIcmt 57295148.00
PRGRIcmt 57295-365.00
PRGRIcmt 57295-335.00
RARAIcmt 57295-667.00
RARAIcmt 57295-579.00
RARAIcmt 57295-413.00
RARAIcmt 57295-336.00
RARAIcmt 5729512.00
RARBIcmt 57295-617.00
RARBIcmt 57295-496.00
RBBP5Icmt 57295-289.00
RBBP5Icmt 57295-73.00
RBBP5Icmt 57295-70.00
RBPJLIcmt 57295-383.00
RFX1Icmt 57295-309.00
RING1Icmt 57295-185.00
RING2Icmt 57295-367.00
RING2Icmt 57295-38.00
RORGIcmt 57295-322.00
RORGIcmt 57295-15.00
RORGIcmt 5729547.00
RPB1Icmt 57295-878.00
RPB1Icmt 57295-807.00
RPB1Icmt 57295-574.00
RUNX1Icmt 57295-793.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-804.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-774.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-729.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-687.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-642.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-577.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-544.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-471.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-432.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-341.00
RXRAIcmt 57295-338.00
RYBPIcmt 57295-367.00
RUNX1Icmt 57295-793
RUNX1Icmt 57295-280
RUNX1Icmt 57295-241
RUNX2Icmt 57295-434
RUNX2Icmt 57295-378
RUNX2Icmt 57295-290
RUNX3Icmt 57295-349
RUNX3Icmt 57295-348
RXRAIcmt 57295-804
RXRAIcmt 57295-774
RXRAIcmt 57295-729
RXRAIcmt 57295-687
RXRAIcmt 57295-642
RXRAIcmt 57295-577
RXRAIcmt 57295-544
RXRAIcmt 57295-471
RXRAIcmt 57295-432
RXRAIcmt 57295-341
RXRAIcmt 57295-338
RYBPIcmt 57295-367
SALL4Icmt 57295-367
SALL4Icmt 57295-185
SIN3AIcmt 57295-808
SIN3AIcmt 57295-686
SIN3AIcmt 57295-648
SIN3AIcmt 57295-384
SIN3AIcmt 57295-367
SIN3AIcmt 57295-360
SIN3AIcmt 57295-115
SIN3AIcmt 57295-65
SIN3BIcmt 57295-74
SIN3BIcmt 5729536
SIR1Icmt 57295-131
SIR6Icmt 572951
SMAD1Icmt 57295-156
SMAD3Icmt 57295-400
SMBT1Icmt 57295-227
SMC1AIcmt 57295-95
SMC3Icmt 57295-733
SMCA4Icmt 57295-898
SMCA4Icmt 57295-35
SMCA4Icmt 57295149
SOX2Icmt 57295-450
SOX2Icmt 57295-308
SOX2Icmt 5729515
SOX4Icmt 57295-502
SPI1Icmt 57295-885
SPI1Icmt 57295-727
SPI1Icmt 57295-708
SPI1Icmt 57295-704
SPI1Icmt 57295-684
SPI1Icmt 57295-661
SPI1Icmt 57295-658
SPI1Icmt 57295-650
SPI1Icmt 57295-620
SPI1Icmt 57295-615
SPI1Icmt 57295-605
SPI1Icmt 57295-600
SPI1Icmt 57295-597
SPI1Icmt 57295-593
SPI1Icmt 57295-583
SPI1Icmt 57295-572
SPI1Icmt 57295-571
SPI1Icmt 57295-555
SPI1Icmt 57295-554
SPI1Icmt 57295-547
SPI1Icmt 57295-546
SPI1Icmt 57295-533
SPI1Icmt 57295-529
SPI1Icmt 57295-528
SPI1Icmt 57295-511
SPI1Icmt 57295-508
SPI1Icmt 57295-481
SPI1Icmt 57295-477
SPI1Icmt 57295-467
SPI1Icmt 57295-432
SPI1Icmt 57295-413
SPI1Icmt 57295-411
SPI1Icmt 57295-401
SPI1Icmt 57295-364
SPI1Icmt 57295-349
SPI1Icmt 57295-347
SPI1Icmt 57295-346
SPI1Icmt 57295-345
SPI1Icmt 57295-327
SPI1Icmt 57295-326
SPI1Icmt 57295-319
SPI1Icmt 57295-317
SPI1Icmt 57295-315
SPI1Icmt 57295-314
SPI1Icmt 57295-311
SPI1Icmt 57295-308
SPI1Icmt 57295-307
SPI1Icmt 57295-306
SPI1Icmt 57295-305
SPI1Icmt 57295-301
SPI1Icmt 57295-300
SPI1Icmt 57295-296
SPI1Icmt 57295-292
SPI1Icmt 57295-290
SPI1Icmt 57295-288
SPI1Icmt 57295-285
SPI1Icmt 57295-283
SPI1Icmt 57295-271
SPI1Icmt 57295-234
SPI1Icmt 57295-214
SPI1Icmt 57295-88
SPI1Icmt 57295-61
SPI1Icmt 57295-51
SPI1Icmt 57295-23
SPI1Icmt 57295-14
SPI1Icmt 5729546
SPIBIcmt 57295-653
SPT5HIcmt 57295-572
SPT5HIcmt 57295-486
SPT5HIcmt 57295-478
SPT5HIcmt 57295-383
SPT5HIcmt 57295-101
SPT5HIcmt 57295-48
SPT5HIcmt 57295-6
SPT6HIcmt 57295-794
STA5AIcmt 57295-227
STA5BIcmt 57295-102
STAT1Icmt 57295-671
STAT1Icmt 57295-540
STAT1Icmt 57295-163
STAT3Icmt 57295-406
STAT3Icmt 57295-286
STAT3Icmt 572959
STAT3Icmt 5729513
STAT6Icmt 57295-762
STAT6Icmt 57295-619
STAT6Icmt 57295-417
STAT6Icmt 57295-383
SUZ12Icmt 57295-447
SUZ12Icmt 57295-253
SUZ12Icmt 57295-65
SUZ12Icmt 57295-57
SUZ12Icmt 57295-26
SUZ12Icmt 572953
SUZ12Icmt 5729510
SUZ12Icmt 5729512
SUZ12Icmt 5729554
SUZ12Icmt 57295105
SUZ12Icmt 57295115
SUZ12Icmt 57295117
SUZ12Icmt 57295118
SUZ12Icmt 57295122
SUZ12Icmt 57295156
T2EBIcmt 57295-471
TAF3Icmt 57295-499
TAF3Icmt 57295-474
TAF3Icmt 57295-454
TAF3Icmt 57295-112
TAF7LIcmt 57295-346
TAF7LIcmt 57295-106
TAF7LIcmt 57295-28
TBPIcmt 57295-717
TBPIcmt 57295-498
TBPIcmt 57295-427
TBPIcmt 57295-356
TBX3Icmt 57295-857
TBX3Icmt 57295-319
TBX3Icmt 57295-45
TBX5Icmt 57295-56
TCF7Icmt 57295-132
TCF7Icmt 57295-83
TDGIcmt 57295-835
TET1Icmt 57295-289
TET1Icmt 57295-40
TET1Icmt 57295-8
TF2BIcmt 57295-449
TF2BIcmt 57295-410
TF2BIcmt 57295-381
TF2BIcmt 57295120
TF2BIcmt 57295152
TF2L1Icmt 57295-391
TF65Icmt 57295-282
TF65Icmt 57295-261
TF65Icmt 57295-247
TF65Icmt 57295-126
TF65Icmt 57295-84
TF65Icmt 57295-77
TF65Icmt 57295-74
TF65Icmt 57295-70
TF65Icmt 57295-57
TF65Icmt 57295-56
TF65Icmt 57295-50
TF65Icmt 57295-43
TF65Icmt 57295-41
TF65Icmt 57295-12
TF7L2Icmt 57295-466
TFAP4Icmt 57295-400
TFE2Icmt 57295-367
TGIF1Icmt 57295-304
THBIcmt 57295-340
TIF1BIcmt 57295-514
TOP2AIcmt 57295-782
TYY1Icmt 57295-526
TYY1Icmt 57295-264
TYY1Icmt 57295-144
UBF1Icmt 57295-957
UBF1Icmt 57295-611
UTF1Icmt 57295-481
UTF1Icmt 57295-390
UTF1Icmt 57295122
WDR5Icmt 57295-196
WDR5Icmt 57295-179
WDR5Icmt 5729562
ZBT17Icmt 57295-219
ZFXIcmt 57295-62
ZMIZ1Icmt 57295-512
SALL4Icmt 57295-367.00
SALL4Icmt 57295-185.00
SIN3AIcmt 57295-384.00
SIN3AIcmt 57295-367.00
SIN3AIcmt 57295-360.00
SIN3AIcmt 57295-65.00
SIN3BIcmt 57295-74.00
SIN3BIcmt 5729536.00
SIR1Icmt 57295-131.00
SMAD1Icmt 57295-156.00
SMAD3Icmt 57295-400.00
SMBT1Icmt 57295-227.00
SMC1AIcmt 57295-95.00
SMC3Icmt 57295-733.00
SOX2Icmt 57295-308.00
SOX2Icmt 5729515.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-727.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-708.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-684.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-661.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-658.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-650.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-615.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-605.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-600.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-597.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-593.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-583.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-555.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-554.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-547.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-546.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-533.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-529.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-528.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-511.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-508.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-481.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-477.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-467.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-413.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-349.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-345.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-327.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-319.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-315.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-311.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-307.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-305.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-301.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-300.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-292.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-288.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-285.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-283.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-271.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-234.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-214.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-88.00
SPI1Icmt 57295-61.00
SPI1Icmt 5729546.00
SPT5HIcmt 57295-572.00
SPT5HIcmt 57295-486.00
SPT5HIcmt 57295-478.00
SPT5HIcmt 57295-383.00
SPT5HIcmt 57295-101.00
SPT5HIcmt 57295-48.00
SPT5HIcmt 57295-6.00
SPT6HIcmt 57295-794.00
STA5AIcmt 57295-227.00
STA5BIcmt 57295-102.00
STAT1Icmt 57295-540.00
STAT1Icmt 57295-163.00
STAT3Icmt 57295-406.00
STAT3Icmt 57295-286.00
STAT3Icmt 572959.00
STAT3Icmt 5729513.00
STAT6Icmt 57295-762.00
STAT6Icmt 57295-619.00
STAT6Icmt 57295-417.00
STAT6Icmt 57295-383.00
SUZ12Icmt 5729512.00
SUZ12Icmt 57295117.00
SUZ12Icmt 57295156.00
TAF3Icmt 57295-499.00
TAF3Icmt 57295-112.00
TAF7LIcmt 57295-346.00
TAF7LIcmt 57295-106.00
TAF7LIcmt 57295-28.00
TBPIcmt 57295-498.00
TBPIcmt 57295-356.00
TBX3Icmt 57295-319.00
TBX3Icmt 57295-45.00
TBX5Icmt 57295-56.00
TCF7Icmt 57295-132.00
TCF7Icmt 57295-83.00
TET1Icmt 57295-289.00
TET1Icmt 57295-40.00
TET1Icmt 57295-8.00
TF2L1Icmt 57295-391.00
TF65Icmt 57295-126.00
TF65Icmt 57295-77.00
TF65Icmt 57295-74.00
TF65Icmt 57295-70.00
TF65Icmt 57295-57.00
TF65Icmt 57295-56.00
TF65Icmt 57295-50.00
TF65Icmt 57295-43.00
TF65Icmt 57295-41.00
TF65Icmt 57295-12.00
TFE2Icmt 57295-367.00
TOP2AIcmt 57295-782.00
TYY1Icmt 57295-526.00
TYY1Icmt 57295-264.00
TYY1Icmt 57295-144.00
UTF1Icmt 57295122.00
WDR5Icmt 57295-179.00
WDR5Icmt 5729562.00
ZFXIcmt 57295-62.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9