Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAAtraid 381629-308.00
AP2AAtraid 381629-191.00
AP2CAtraid 381629-631.00
ASCL1Atraid 381629-697.00
ASCL1Atraid 381629-457.00
ATF4Atraid 381629-140.00
ATOH1Atraid 381629-511.00
BATFAtraid 381629-872.00
BATFAtraid 381629-705.00
BATFAtraid 381629-685.00
BATFAtraid 381629-325.00
BATFAtraid 381629-280.00
BATFAtraid 381629-267.00
BATFAtraid 381629-206.00
BATFAtraid 381629-189.00
BATFAtraid 381629-123.00
BATFAtraid 381629-116.00
BATFAtraid 381629-100.00
BATFAtraid 381629-78.00
BATFAtraid 381629-68.00
BCL6Atraid 381629-299.00
BMAL1Atraid 381629-790.00
BMAL1Atraid 381629-730.00
BMAL1Atraid 381629-190.00
BMAL1Atraid 381629-125.00
BRD4Atraid 381629-492.00
BRD4Atraid 381629-270.00
CBPAtraid 381629-736.00
CBPAtraid 381629-97.00
CBX3Atraid 381629-749.00
CDK8Atraid 381629-581.00
CDK8Atraid 38162928.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-954.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-940.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-933.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-885.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-880.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-844.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-825.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-805.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-57.00
CEBPAAtraid 381629-6.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-960.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-933.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-914.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-894.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-889.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-881.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-869.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-843.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-834.00
CEBPBAtraid 381629-39.00
CEBPBAtraid 3816292.00
CHD4Atraid 381629-850.00
CHD4Atraid 381629-849.00
CHD4Atraid 381629-515.00
CHD4Atraid 381629-499.00
CLOCKAtraid 381629-850.00
CLOCKAtraid 381629-65.00
COE1Atraid 381629-965.00
COE1Atraid 381629-565.00
CREB1Atraid 381629-174.00
CRXAtraid 381629-148.00
CRY1Atraid 381629-850.00
CRY1Atraid 381629-520.00
CRY1Atraid 381629-180.00
CRY2Atraid 381629-130.00
CTCFAtraid 381629-778.00
CTCFAtraid 381629-599.00
CTCFAtraid 381629-579.00
CTCFAtraid 381629-504.00
CTCFAtraid 381629-471.00
CTCFAtraid 381629-463.00
CTCFAtraid 381629-123.00
CTCFAtraid 381629-65.00
CXXC1Atraid 381629-414.00
DMC1Atraid 381629-289.00
DMRT1Atraid 381629-114.00
E2F1Atraid 381629-793.00
E2F3Atraid 381629-730.00
E2F4Atraid 381629-969.00
E2F4Atraid 381629-860.00
E2F4Atraid 381629-156.00
EGR2Atraid 381629-672.00
EHMT2Atraid 381629-951.00
ELF1Atraid 381629-388.00
ELF1Atraid 381629-367.00
ELL3Atraid 381629-389.00
EP300Atraid 381629-853.00
EP300Atraid 381629-793.00
EP300Atraid 381629-759.00
EP300Atraid 381629-750.00
EP300Atraid 381629-741.00
EP300Atraid 381629-732.00
EP300Atraid 381629-731.00
EP300Atraid 381629-704.00
EP300Atraid 381629-634.00
EP300Atraid 381629-592.00
EP300Atraid 381629-549.00
EP300Atraid 381629-536.00
EP300Atraid 381629-490.00
EP300Atraid 381629-422.00
EP300Atraid 381629-343.00
EP300Atraid 381629-342.00
EP300Atraid 381629-322.00
EP300Atraid 381629-313.00
EP300Atraid 381629-309.00
EP300Atraid 381629-304.00
EP300Atraid 381629-293.00
EP300Atraid 381629-275.00
EP300Atraid 381629-272.00
EP300Atraid 381629-254.00
EP300Atraid 381629-174.00
EP300Atraid 381629-166.00
EP300Atraid 381629-118.00
EP300Atraid 381629-82.00
EP300Atraid 381629-61.00
EP300Atraid 381629-47.00
ESR1Atraid 381629-861.00
ESR1Atraid 381629-737.00
ESR1Atraid 381629-577.00
ESR1Atraid 381629-540.00
ESR1Atraid 381629-536.00
ESR1Atraid 381629-308.00
ESR1Atraid 381629-211.00
ESR1Atraid 381629-72.00
ETS1Atraid 381629-599.00
ETS1Atraid 381629-335.00
ETS2Atraid 381629-808.00
ETV6Atraid 381629-305.00
ETV6Atraid 381629-54.00
FLI1Atraid 381629-514.00
FOSL2Atraid 381629-408.00
FOSL2Atraid 381629-204.00
FOSL2Atraid 381629-131.00
FOSL2Atraid 381629-48.00
FOXA1Atraid 381629-372.00
FOXO1Atraid 381629-618.00
FOXP3Atraid 381629-89.00
GATA2Atraid 381629-477.00
GATA2Atraid 381629-375.00
GATA2Atraid 381629-299.00
GATA3Atraid 381629-196.00
GATA4Atraid 381629-258.00
HDAC3Atraid 381629-38.00
HIF1AAtraid 381629-101.00
HXB4Atraid 381629-81.00
IKZF1Atraid 381629-960.00
IKZF1Atraid 381629-824.00
IKZF1Atraid 381629-701.00
IKZF1Atraid 381629-569.00
IKZF1Atraid 381629-48.00
IRF3Atraid 381629-97.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-909.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-795.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-715.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-669.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-608.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-595.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-509.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-506.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-495.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-481.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-432.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-408.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-376.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-365.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-296.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-290.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-286.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-186.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-154.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-125.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-120.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-104.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-95.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-93.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-70.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-69.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-63.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-58.00
IRF4Atraid 381629-54.00
JUNAtraid 381629-837.00
JUNAtraid 381629-434.00
JUNBAtraid 381629-26.00
JUNDAtraid 381629-748.00
JUNDAtraid 381629-313.00
JUNDAtraid 381629-94.00
JUNDAtraid 381629-3.00
KAT8Atraid 381629-712.00
KAT8Atraid 381629-298.00
KAT8Atraid 381629-264.00
KDM1AAtraid 381629-410.00
KDM2AAtraid 381629-139.00
KDM2BAtraid 381629-988.00
KDM2BAtraid 381629-661.00
KDM2BAtraid 381629-308.00
KDM4CAtraid 381629-736.00
KDM4CAtraid 381629-303.00
KDM5AAtraid 381629-391.00
KDM6AAtraid 381629-621.00
KDM6BAtraid 381629-557.00
KDM6BAtraid 381629-330.00
KDM6BAtraid 381629-217.00
KLF1Atraid 381629-568.00
KLF1Atraid 381629-285.00
KLF1Atraid 381629-284.00
KLF3Atraid 381629-713.00
KLF3Atraid 381629-283.00
KLF4Atraid 381629-105.00
KMT2CAtraid 381629-401.00
KMT2CAtraid 381629-264.00
KMT2CAtraid 381629-39.00
KMT2DAtraid 381629-872.00
KMT2DAtraid 381629-810.00
KMT2DAtraid 381629-486.00
KMT2DAtraid 381629-183.00
KMT2DAtraid 381629-126.00
KMT2DAtraid 381629-114.00
LDB1Atraid 3816296.00
MAFAtraid 381629-51.00
MBD1Atraid 381629-838.00
MED1Atraid 381629-916.00
MED1Atraid 381629-891.00
MED1Atraid 381629-544.00
MED1Atraid 381629-493.00
MED1Atraid 381629-336.00
MED1Atraid 381629-268.00
MEIS1Atraid 381629-601.00
MEIS1Atraid 381629-462.00
MEIS1Atraid 381629-207.00
MK08Atraid 381629-605.00
MK10Atraid 381629-605.00
MYCAtraid 381629-777.00
MYCAtraid 381629-374.00
MYCAtraid 381629-119.00
MYCAtraid 38162998.00
MYOD1Atraid 381629-641.00
MYOD1Atraid 381629-565.00
MYOD1Atraid 381629-515.00
MYOGAtraid 381629-556.00
MYOGAtraid 381629-483.00
MYOGAtraid 381629-280.00
MYOGAtraid 381629-134.00
NANOGAtraid 381629-761.00
NANOGAtraid 381629-732.00
NCOA2Atraid 381629-784.00
NCOA2Atraid 381629-638.00
NCOA2Atraid 381629-538.00
NDF2Atraid 381629-703.00
NELFBAtraid 381629-821.00
NFIBAtraid 381629-352.00
NFIBAtraid 381629-95.00
NIPBLAtraid 381629-854.00
NIPBLAtraid 381629-558.00
NR1D1Atraid 381629-731.00
NR1D1Atraid 381629-493.00
NR1D1Atraid 381629-350.00
NR1D1Atraid 381629-110.00
NR1D2Atraid 381629-150.00
OGT1Atraid 381629-584.00
P53Atraid 381629-360.00
P53Atraid 381629-353.00
P53Atraid 381629-254.00
P53Atraid 381629-137.00
P53Atraid 381629-122.00
PAX5Atraid 381629-269.00
PAX6Atraid 381629-813.00
PAXI1Atraid 381629-299.00
PAXI1Atraid 381629-122.00
PBX1Atraid 381629-190.00
PER2Atraid 381629-660.00
PIT1Atraid 381629-183.00
PITX1Atraid 381629-231.00
PKNX2Atraid 381629-180.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-699.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-677.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-605.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-599.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-597.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-559.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-541.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-534.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-528.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-514.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-512.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-201.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-198.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-183.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-129.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-111.00
PO5F1Atraid 381629-100.00
PPARAAtraid 381629-387.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-994.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-990.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-934.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-921.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-907.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-877.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-870.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-856.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-850.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-810.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-808.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-139.00
PPARGAtraid 381629-89.00
PRGRAtraid 381629-591.00
PRGRAtraid 381629-547.00
PRGRAtraid 381629-204.00
RARAAtraid 381629-817.00
RARAAtraid 381629-249.00
RARAAtraid 381629-137.00
RFX1Atraid 381629-605.00
RFX1Atraid 381629-243.00
RING2Atraid 381629-606.00
RING2Atraid 381629-541.00
RING2Atraid 381629-213.00
RUNX3Atraid 381629-767.00
RXRAAtraid 381629-849.00
RXRAAtraid 381629-382.00
RXRAAtraid 381629-4.00
RUNX1Atraid 381629-286
RUNX1Atraid 381629-237
RUNX3Atraid 381629-767
RUNX3Atraid 381629-542
RXRAAtraid 381629-849
RXRAAtraid 381629-382
RXRAAtraid 381629-204
RXRAAtraid 381629-4
SIN3AAtraid 381629-884
SIN3AAtraid 381629-870
SIN3AAtraid 381629-533
SIN3AAtraid 381629-354
SIN3AAtraid 381629-329
SIN3AAtraid 381629-58
SIN3BAtraid 381629-91
SIR1Atraid 381629-866
SIR1Atraid 381629-593
SIX1Atraid 381629-225
SMAD1Atraid 381629-128
SMAD3Atraid 381629-611
SMAD3Atraid 381629-85
SMBT1Atraid 381629-382
SMC1AAtraid 381629-603
SMC3Atraid 381629-166
SMCA4Atraid 381629-603
SOX17Atraid 381629-357
SOX17Atraid 38162961
SOX2Atraid 381629-767
SOX2Atraid 381629-544
SOX2Atraid 381629-305
SOX3Atraid 381629-525
SOX3Atraid 381629-152
SOX4Atraid 381629-755
SPI1Atraid 381629-987
SPI1Atraid 381629-778
SPI1Atraid 381629-770
SPI1Atraid 381629-729
SPI1Atraid 381629-628
SPI1Atraid 381629-574
SPI1Atraid 381629-525
SPI1Atraid 381629-506
SPI1Atraid 381629-499
SPI1Atraid 381629-419
SPI1Atraid 381629-348
SPI1Atraid 381629-341
SPI1Atraid 381629-288
SPI1Atraid 381629-212
SPI1Atraid 381629-169
SPI1Atraid 381629-142
SPI1Atraid 381629-139
SPI1Atraid 381629-130
SPI1Atraid 381629-112
SPI1Atraid 381629-105
SPI1Atraid 381629-101
SPI1Atraid 381629-91
SPI1Atraid 381629-89
SPI1Atraid 381629-79
SPI1Atraid 381629-72
SPI1Atraid 381629-71
SPI1Atraid 381629-58
SPI1Atraid 381629-55
SPI1Atraid 381629-54
SPT5HAtraid 381629-577
SPT5HAtraid 381629-344
SRBP2Atraid 381629-554
SRFAtraid 381629-991
SRFAtraid 381629-480
SRFAtraid 381629-178
SRFAtraid 381629-118
STA5AAtraid 381629-461
STA5AAtraid 381629-214
STA5AAtraid 381629-124
STA5BAtraid 381629-124
STAT1Atraid 381629-522
STAT1Atraid 381629-369
STAT1Atraid 381629-292
STAT1Atraid 381629-282
STAT1Atraid 381629-70
STAT2Atraid 381629-777
STAT3Atraid 381629-837
STAT3Atraid 381629-588
STAT3Atraid 381629-62
STAT3Atraid 381629-24
STAT3Atraid 381629-18
STAT4Atraid 381629-250
STAT6Atraid 381629-601
STAT6Atraid 381629-117
SUHAtraid 381629-260
SUHAtraid 381629-210
SUZ12Atraid 381629-848
SUZ12Atraid 381629-268
SUZ12Atraid 381629-99
SUZ12Atraid 381629-66
T2EBAtraid 381629-123
TAF1Atraid 38162910
TAF3Atraid 381629-516
TAF3Atraid 381629-127
TAF9BAtraid 381629-113
TBPAtraid 381629-828
TBPAtraid 381629-799
TBPAtraid 381629-744
TBPAtraid 381629-394
TBPAtraid 381629-283
TBPAtraid 381629-281
TBPAtraid 381629-103
TBX3Atraid 381629-570
TBX3Atraid 381629-321
TCF7Atraid 381629-232
TCF7Atraid 381629-97
TET1Atraid 381629-933
TET1Atraid 381629-805
TET1Atraid 381629-518
TET1Atraid 381629-278
TF2BAtraid 381629-310
TF2BAtraid 381629-180
TF2L1Atraid 381629-537
TF65Atraid 381629-880
TF65Atraid 381629-655
TF65Atraid 381629-651
TF65Atraid 381629-640
TF65Atraid 381629-573
TF65Atraid 381629-570
TF65Atraid 381629-560
TF65Atraid 381629-544
TF65Atraid 381629-522
TF65Atraid 381629-505
TF65Atraid 381629-120
TF65Atraid 381629-113
TF65Atraid 381629-107
TF65Atraid 381629-102
TF65Atraid 381629-75
TF7L2Atraid 381629-164
TFE2Atraid 381629-136
TFE3Atraid 381629-312
TFE3Atraid 381629-157
TGIF1Atraid 381629-843
TGIF1Atraid 381629-524
TGIF1Atraid 381629-137
TGIF1Atraid 381629-130
THBAtraid 381629-828
THBAtraid 381629-768
THBAtraid 381629-301
TOP2AAtraid 381629-897
TYY1Atraid 381629-550
TYY1Atraid 381629-303
USF1Atraid 381629-496
USF1Atraid 381629-238
USF1Atraid 381629-195
USF1Atraid 381629-145
USF2Atraid 381629-301
USF2Atraid 381629-241
USF2Atraid 381629-42
UTF1Atraid 381629-662
WDR5Atraid 381629-104
WT1Atraid 381629-661
ZBT17Atraid 381629-471
ZBT17Atraid 381629-297
ZFP42Atraid 381629-387
ZFXAtraid 381629-112
ZIC2Atraid 381629-578
ZMIZ1Atraid 381629-746
SIN3AAtraid 381629-884.00
SIN3AAtraid 381629-870.00
SIN3AAtraid 381629-533.00
SIN3AAtraid 381629-354.00
SIN3AAtraid 381629-329.00
SIN3AAtraid 381629-58.00
SIN3BAtraid 381629-91.00
SIR1Atraid 381629-866.00
SIR1Atraid 381629-593.00
SIX1Atraid 381629-225.00
SMAD1Atraid 381629-128.00
SMAD3Atraid 381629-611.00
SMAD3Atraid 381629-85.00
SMBT1Atraid 381629-382.00
SMC1AAtraid 381629-603.00
SMC3Atraid 381629-166.00
SOX17Atraid 381629-357.00
SOX17Atraid 38162961.00
SOX2Atraid 381629-544.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-987.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-770.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-729.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-574.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-525.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-348.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-288.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-212.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-169.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-139.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-79.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-72.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-71.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-58.00
SPI1Atraid 381629-54.00
SPT5HAtraid 381629-577.00
SPT5HAtraid 381629-344.00
SRBP2Atraid 381629-554.00
SRFAtraid 381629-991.00
SRFAtraid 381629-480.00
SRFAtraid 381629-178.00
SRFAtraid 381629-118.00
STA5AAtraid 381629-461.00
STA5AAtraid 381629-214.00
STA5AAtraid 381629-124.00
STA5BAtraid 381629-124.00
STAT1Atraid 381629-369.00
STAT1Atraid 381629-292.00
STAT1Atraid 381629-282.00
STAT1Atraid 381629-70.00
STAT2Atraid 381629-777.00
STAT3Atraid 381629-837.00
STAT3Atraid 381629-588.00
STAT3Atraid 381629-62.00
STAT3Atraid 381629-24.00
STAT3Atraid 381629-18.00
STAT4Atraid 381629-250.00
STAT6Atraid 381629-601.00
STAT6Atraid 381629-117.00
SUHAtraid 381629-260.00
SUHAtraid 381629-210.00
SUZ12Atraid 381629-99.00
TAF1Atraid 38162910.00
TAF3Atraid 381629-516.00
TAF3Atraid 381629-127.00
TBPAtraid 381629-394.00
TBPAtraid 381629-103.00
TBX3Atraid 381629-570.00
TBX3Atraid 381629-321.00
TCF7Atraid 381629-232.00
TCF7Atraid 381629-97.00
TET1Atraid 381629-933.00
TET1Atraid 381629-805.00
TET1Atraid 381629-518.00
TET1Atraid 381629-278.00
TF2L1Atraid 381629-537.00
TF65Atraid 381629-655.00
TF65Atraid 381629-570.00
TF65Atraid 381629-560.00
TF65Atraid 381629-522.00
TF65Atraid 381629-505.00
TF65Atraid 381629-120.00
TF65Atraid 381629-102.00
TF65Atraid 381629-75.00
TF7L2Atraid 381629-164.00
TFE3Atraid 381629-312.00
TFE3Atraid 381629-157.00
TOP2AAtraid 381629-897.00
TYY1Atraid 381629-550.00
USF1Atraid 381629-496.00
USF1Atraid 381629-145.00
WDR5Atraid 381629-104.00
ZFP42Atraid 381629-387.00
ZFXAtraid 381629-112.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9