Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDARheb 19744-787.00
AICDARheb 19744-571.00
AICDARheb 19744-498.00
AICDARheb 19744-176.00
ASH2LRheb 19744-136.00
ASH2LRheb 19744-20.00
ATF4Rheb 19744-172.00
ATOH1Rheb 19744-505.00
ATOH1Rheb 19744-198.00
BACH2Rheb 19744-521.00
BACH2Rheb 19744147.00
BATFRheb 19744-945.00
BATFRheb 19744-845.00
BATFRheb 19744-626.00
BATFRheb 19744-564.00
BATFRheb 19744-553.00
BATFRheb 19744-551.00
BATFRheb 19744-550.00
BATFRheb 19744-548.00
BATFRheb 19744-533.00
BATFRheb 19744-523.00
BATFRheb 19744-512.00
BATFRheb 19744-183.00
BATFRheb 19744-175.00
BATFRheb 19744-174.00
BATFRheb 19744-146.00
BATFRheb 19744-121.00
BATFRheb 19744-120.00
BATFRheb 19744-118.00
BATFRheb 19744-115.00
BATFRheb 19744-94.00
BATFRheb 19744-60.00
BATFRheb 19744-52.00
BATFRheb 19744-15.00
BATFRheb 19744-14.00
BATFRheb 1974433.00
BATFRheb 19744177.00
BMAL1Rheb 19744-620.00
BRD4Rheb 19744-855.00
BRD4Rheb 19744-580.00
BRD4Rheb 19744-265.00
CBPRheb 19744-490.00
CBPRheb 19744-110.00
CBPRheb 19744-77.00
CBPRheb 19744-32.00
CBX3Rheb 19744-471.00
CDK8Rheb 197441.00
CEBPARheb 19744-535.00
CEBPARheb 19744-232.00
CEBPARheb 19744-205.00
CEBPARheb 19744-196.00
CEBPARheb 19744-188.00
CEBPARheb 19744-185.00
CEBPARheb 19744-176.00
CEBPARheb 19744-165.00
CEBPARheb 19744-161.00
CEBPARheb 19744-139.00
CEBPARheb 19744-127.00
CEBPARheb 19744-118.00
CEBPARheb 19744-102.00
CEBPARheb 19744-92.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-456.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-246.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-233.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-227.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-219.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-206.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-205.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-202.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-189.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-186.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-185.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-183.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-182.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-177.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-175.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-173.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-172.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-170.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-166.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-162.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-161.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-157.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-153.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-150.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-122.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-120.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-107.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-84.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-50.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-45.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-43.00
CEBPBRheb 19744-26.00
CEBPBRheb 1974413.00
CEBPBRheb 1974417.00
CEBPBRheb 19744128.00
CEBPDRheb 1974419.00
CHD4Rheb 1974491.00
CREB1Rheb 19744-165.00
CREB1Rheb 19744-149.00
CREB1Rheb 19744-71.00
CREB1Rheb 19744-54.00
CRXRheb 19744-184.00
CRY1Rheb 19744-470.00
CRY1Rheb 19744-90.00
CRY2Rheb 19744-450.00
DPY30Rheb 19744-503.00
E2F1Rheb 19744-525.00
E2F4Rheb 19744-506.00
E2F4Rheb 19744-176.00
E2F4Rheb 19744-147.00
E2F4Rheb 1974417.00
EGR1Rheb 19744-405.00
EGR2Rheb 19744-566.00
EGR2Rheb 19744-555.00
EGR2Rheb 19744-499.00
EGR2Rheb 19744-139.00
ELF1Rheb 1974420.00
EP300Rheb 19744-606.00
EP300Rheb 19744-584.00
EP300Rheb 19744-567.00
EP300Rheb 19744-566.00
EP300Rheb 19744-558.00
EP300Rheb 19744-557.00
EP300Rheb 19744-553.00
EP300Rheb 19744-528.00
EP300Rheb 19744-524.00
EP300Rheb 19744-514.00
EP300Rheb 19744-512.00
EP300Rheb 19744-506.00
EP300Rheb 19744-498.00
EP300Rheb 19744-492.00
EP300Rheb 19744-490.00
EP300Rheb 19744-465.00
EP300Rheb 19744-461.00
EP300Rheb 19744-217.00
EP300Rheb 19744-182.00
EP300Rheb 19744-170.00
EP300Rheb 19744-102.00
EP300Rheb 19744-81.00
EP300Rheb 19744-24.00
EP300Rheb 19744-8.00
EP300Rheb 19744-7.00
EP300Rheb 197440.00
EP300Rheb 1974435.00
EP300Rheb 1974466.00
EP300Rheb 1974473.00
EP300Rheb 1974486.00
EP300Rheb 1974487.00
EP300Rheb 1974491.00
EP300Rheb 19744102.00
EP300Rheb 19744113.00
EP300Rheb 19744122.00
EP300Rheb 19744128.00
EP300Rheb 19744170.00
ERGRheb 19744-9.00
ERGRheb 19744172.00
ESR1Rheb 19744-749.00
ESR1Rheb 19744-557.00
ESR1Rheb 19744-512.00
ESR1Rheb 19744-235.00
ESR1Rheb 19744130.00
ETS1Rheb 19744-432.00
ETS1Rheb 19744-255.00
ETS1Rheb 19744180.00
ETV6Rheb 19744-561.00
ETV6Rheb 19744-174.00
EZH2Rheb 19744-124.00
FLI1Rheb 19744175.00
FOSL2Rheb 19744-668.00
FOSL2Rheb 19744-528.00
FOSL2Rheb 19744-258.00
FOSL2Rheb 19744-15.00
FOSL2Rheb 1974426.00
FOXA2Rheb 19744-634.00
FOXA2Rheb 19744-456.00
FOXA2Rheb 19744-133.00
FOXA2Rheb 1974473.00
FOXO1Rheb 19744-238.00
FOXO1Rheb 1974426.00
FOXO1Rheb 19744114.00
FOXP3Rheb 197443.00
GCRRheb 19744-203.00
GCRRheb 19744-200.00
GRIP1Rheb 19744-62.00
HIF1ARheb 19744-594.00
HIF1ARheb 19744-133.00
HIF1ARheb 19744-127.00
HIF1ARheb 19744132.00
HXB4Rheb 19744-148.00
IKZF1Rheb 19744-678.00
IKZF1Rheb 19744-257.00
IKZF1Rheb 19744-38.00
IKZF1Rheb 19744-27.00
IKZF1Rheb 19744-23.00
IKZF1Rheb 19744-14.00
IRF1Rheb 19744-597.00
IRF3Rheb 19744-61.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-784.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-753.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-744.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-569.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-551.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-550.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-532.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-502.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-494.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-163.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-149.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-148.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-146.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-140.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-132.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-131.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-130.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-124.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-121.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-113.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-110.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-70.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-58.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-49.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-43.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-38.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-34.00
IRF4Rheb 19744-15.00
IRF4Rheb 197442.00
IRF4Rheb 197446.00
IRF4Rheb 197447.00
IRF4Rheb 1974414.00
IRF4Rheb 1974442.00
IRF4Rheb 1974449.00
IRF4Rheb 19744105.00
IRF4Rheb 19744118.00
IRF4Rheb 19744132.00
IRF4Rheb 19744134.00
JUNRheb 19744-572.00
JUNRheb 19744124.00
JUNRheb 19744138.00
JUNBRheb 19744-524.00
JUNBRheb 19744-47.00
JUNDRheb 19744-689.00
JUNDRheb 19744-658.00
JUNDRheb 19744-302.00
KAT8Rheb 19744-502.00
KAT8Rheb 19744-180.00
KAT8Rheb 19744-178.00
KDM2BRheb 19744-541.00
KDM2BRheb 19744-503.00
KDM2BRheb 19744-457.00
KDM2BRheb 19744127.00
KDM4CRheb 1974412.00
KDM5ARheb 19744-167.00
KDM5CRheb 19744-551.00
KDM6BRheb 19744-516.00
KDM6BRheb 197440.00
KLF1Rheb 19744-289.00
KLF1Rheb 19744-17.00
KLF3Rheb 1974425.00
KLF4Rheb 19744-863.00
KLF4Rheb 19744-615.00
KLF4Rheb 19744-175.00
KMT2BRheb 19744-163.00
KMT2CRheb 19744-603.00
KMT2CRheb 19744-525.00
KMT2DRheb 19744-527.00
KMT2DRheb 19744-478.00
KMT2DRheb 19744-5.00
KMT2DRheb 1974463.00
KMT2DRheb 1974470.00
KMT2DRheb 1974499.00
MAFRheb 19744-553.00
MAFRheb 19744-93.00
MAFRheb 19744-88.00
MAFRheb 1974477.00
MAXRheb 19744-50.00
MBD1Rheb 19744-555.00
MBD1Rheb 19744-110.00
MBD2Rheb 19744-158.00
MED1Rheb 19744-754.00
MED1Rheb 19744-726.00
MED1Rheb 19744-492.00
MED1Rheb 19744-468.00
MED1Rheb 19744-434.00
MED1Rheb 19744187.00
MEF2DRheb 19744-211.00
MEF2DRheb 19744-209.00
MEIS1Rheb 19744-490.00
MEIS1Rheb 19744-439.00
MK08Rheb 19744-61.00
MK10Rheb 19744-61.00
MYBARheb 19744-426.00
MYCRheb 19744-863.00
MYCRheb 19744-615.00
MYOD1Rheb 19744-780.00
MYOD1Rheb 19744119.00
MYOGRheb 19744126.00
NANOGRheb 19744-863.00
NANOGRheb 19744-615.00
NANOGRheb 19744-69.00
NBNRheb 19744-966.00
NCOA2Rheb 19744-30.00
NCOA2Rheb 19744-17.00
NCOA2Rheb 19744180.00
NELFBRheb 19744-464.00
NELFBRheb 19744185.00
NFE2Rheb 19744-7.00
NFIBRheb 19744-567.00
NFIBRheb 19744-176.00
NIPBLRheb 19744-752.00
NKX21Rheb 1974429.00
NKX61Rheb 19744-69.00
NOTC1Rheb 19744-707.00
NPAS4Rheb 19744-596.00
NPAS4Rheb 19744-101.00
NR1D2Rheb 19744-564.00
NR1H2Rheb 1974412.00
NR1H3Rheb 1974412.00
NR6A1Rheb 1974423.00
NUCKSRheb 19744-736.00
NUCKSRheb 1974453.00
OGT1Rheb 19744102.00
PAX5Rheb 19744-437.00
PAX5Rheb 19744-377.00
PAX5Rheb 19744192.00
PAX6Rheb 19744-807.00
PAX6Rheb 19744-702.00
PAXI1Rheb 19744-499.00
PAXI1Rheb 19744-493.00
PAXI1Rheb 19744-132.00
PAXI1Rheb 19744-127.00
PER2Rheb 19744-80.00
PIT1Rheb 19744-962.00
PIT1Rheb 19744-162.00
PIT1Rheb 19744-22.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-513.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-506.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-497.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-483.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-470.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-467.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-183.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-164.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-149.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744-59.00
PO5F1Rheb 197447.00
PO5F1Rheb 19744133.00
PPARGRheb 19744-753.00
PPARGRheb 19744-742.00
PPARGRheb 19744-726.00
PPARGRheb 19744-522.00
PPARGRheb 19744-494.00
PPARGRheb 19744-471.00
PPARGRheb 1974471.00
PPARGRheb 19744109.00
PPARGRheb 19744134.00
PRGRRheb 19744-496.00
PRGRRheb 19744-124.00
PRGRRheb 19744-13.00
PTF1ARheb 19744-604.00
RARARheb 19744-501.00
RARARheb 19744-490.00
RARARheb 19744-436.00
RARARheb 19744-429.00
RARARheb 19744169.00
RARARheb 19744193.00
RARBRheb 19744130.00
RBPJLRheb 19744-566.00
RING2Rheb 19744-894.00
RING2Rheb 19744-741.00
RING2Rheb 19744-701.00
RING2Rheb 19744-592.00
RING2Rheb 19744-533.00
RING2Rheb 19744-513.00
RING2Rheb 19744-498.00
RING2Rheb 19744-495.00
RING2Rheb 19744-482.00
RING2Rheb 19744-433.00
RING2Rheb 1974424.00
RORGRheb 19744-558.00
RPB1Rheb 19744-477.00
RUNX1Rheb 19744185.00
RXRARheb 19744-129.00
RXRARheb 19744-45.00
RXRARheb 1974436.00
RXRARheb 1974478.00
RXRARheb 1974498.00
RXRARheb 19744101.00
RXRARheb 19744124.00
RXRARheb 19744125.00
RXRARheb 19744143.00
RXRARheb 19744165.00
RYBPRheb 19744-158.00
RYBPRheb 1974424.00
RPB1Rheb 19744-849
RPB1Rheb 19744-477
RPB1Rheb 19744-465
RPB1Rheb 19744-464
RPB1Rheb 19744-390
RPB1Rheb 19744-277
RPB1Rheb 19744-114
RPB1Rheb 19744-113
RPB1Rheb 19744-103
RPB1Rheb 19744-102
RPB1Rheb 19744-101
RPB1Rheb 19744-99
RPB1Rheb 19744-93
RPB1Rheb 19744-87
RPB1Rheb 19744-86
RPB1Rheb 19744-71
RPB1Rheb 19744-69
RPB1Rheb 19744-65
RUNX1Rheb 19744-157
RUNX1Rheb 19744-94
RUNX1Rheb 19744185
RUNX2Rheb 19744-328
RXRARheb 19744-156
RXRARheb 19744-129
RXRARheb 19744-45
RXRARheb 1974436
RXRARheb 1974478
RXRARheb 1974498
RXRARheb 19744101
RXRARheb 19744124
RXRARheb 19744125
RXRARheb 19744143
RXRARheb 19744165
RYBPRheb 19744-158
RYBPRheb 1974424
SALL4Rheb 19744152
SIN3ARheb 19744-542
SIR1Rheb 19744-260
SIR1Rheb 1974433
SIR6Rheb 19744-862
SIX1Rheb 19744-944
SIX1Rheb 19744152
SMAD3Rheb 19744-630
SMAD3Rheb 1974434
SMBT1Rheb 19744-522
SMC1ARheb 19744-560
SMCA4Rheb 19744-774
SMCA4Rheb 19744-773
SMCA4Rheb 19744-722
SMCA4Rheb 19744-712
SMCA4Rheb 19744-642
SMCA4Rheb 19744-509
SMCA4Rheb 19744-251
SMCA4Rheb 1974470
SOX2Rheb 19744-863
SOX2Rheb 19744-615
SOX2Rheb 19744-495
SOX2Rheb 19744-455
SOX2Rheb 19744-265
SOX2Rheb 19744-217
SOX2Rheb 19744-205
SOX2Rheb 19744-188
SOX2Rheb 1974490
SOX2Rheb 19744190
SPI1Rheb 19744-948
SPI1Rheb 19744-939
SPI1Rheb 19744-931
SPI1Rheb 19744-928
SPI1Rheb 19744-924
SPI1Rheb 19744-922
SPI1Rheb 19744-921
SPI1Rheb 19744-913
SPI1Rheb 19744-910
SPI1Rheb 19744-908
SPI1Rheb 19744-907
SPI1Rheb 19744-905
SPI1Rheb 19744-904
SPI1Rheb 19744-903
SPI1Rheb 19744-896
SPI1Rheb 19744-893
SPI1Rheb 19744-887
SPI1Rheb 19744-871
SPI1Rheb 19744-857
SPI1Rheb 19744-806
SPI1Rheb 19744-600
SPI1Rheb 19744-590
SPI1Rheb 19744-570
SPI1Rheb 19744-557
SPI1Rheb 19744-482
SPI1Rheb 19744-478
SPI1Rheb 19744-475
SPI1Rheb 19744-467
SPI1Rheb 19744-466
SPI1Rheb 19744-465
SPI1Rheb 19744-457
SPI1Rheb 19744-454
SPI1Rheb 19744-451
SPI1Rheb 19744-445
SPI1Rheb 19744-441
SPI1Rheb 19744-440
SPI1Rheb 19744-436
SPI1Rheb 19744-435
SPI1Rheb 19744-422
SPI1Rheb 19744-166
SPI1Rheb 19744-163
SPI1Rheb 19744-155
SPI1Rheb 19744-150
SPI1Rheb 19744-138
SPI1Rheb 19744-137
SPI1Rheb 19744-136
SPI1Rheb 19744-134
SPI1Rheb 19744-129
SPI1Rheb 19744-126
SPI1Rheb 19744-124
SPI1Rheb 19744-122
SPI1Rheb 19744-118
SPI1Rheb 19744-115
SPI1Rheb 19744-111
SPI1Rheb 19744-108
SPI1Rheb 19744-99
SPI1Rheb 19744-94
SPI1Rheb 19744-88
SPI1Rheb 19744-86
SPI1Rheb 19744-50
SPI1Rheb 19744-18
SPI1Rheb 19744-17
SPI1Rheb 1974412
SPI1Rheb 1974430
SPI1Rheb 1974433
SPI1Rheb 1974436
SPI1Rheb 1974445
SPI1Rheb 1974458
SPI1Rheb 1974474
SPI1Rheb 1974480
SPI1Rheb 1974489
SPI1Rheb 19744107
SPI1Rheb 19744109
SPI1Rheb 19744138
SPI1Rheb 19744153
SPI1Rheb 19744165
SPI1Rheb 19744182
SPI1Rheb 19744183
SPI1Rheb 19744192
SPT5HRheb 19744-486
SPT5HRheb 19744-478
SPT5HRheb 19744-471
SPT5HRheb 19744-433
SRFRheb 19744-886
SRFRheb 19744-476
SRFRheb 19744-473
SRFRheb 19744-461
SRFRheb 19744-417
SRFRheb 19744-60
SRFRheb 19744-51
SRFRheb 1974440
STA5ARheb 19744-24
STA5ARheb 19744170
STA5ARheb 19744199
STA5BRheb 19744-441
STA5BRheb 19744-73
STA5BRheb 19744-67
STA5BRheb 19744170
STAT1Rheb 19744-634
STAT1Rheb 19744-579
STAT1Rheb 19744-113
STAT1Rheb 19744-112
STAT1Rheb 19744-77
STAT1Rheb 19744-2
STAT3Rheb 19744-551
STAT3Rheb 19744-540
STAT3Rheb 19744-529
STAT3Rheb 19744-50
STAT3Rheb 197440
STAT3Rheb 1974423
STAT3Rheb 19744190
STAT4Rheb 19744-27
STAT4Rheb 19744-7
STAT4Rheb 1974444
STAT6Rheb 19744-858
STAT6Rheb 19744-697
STAT6Rheb 19744-604
STAT6Rheb 19744-78
STAT6Rheb 19744-16
STAT6Rheb 1974433
STAT6Rheb 1974443
STAT6Rheb 1974451
STAT6Rheb 1974496
SUHRheb 19744-550
SUZ12Rheb 19744-732
SUZ12Rheb 19744-727
SUZ12Rheb 19744-717
SUZ12Rheb 19744-589
SUZ12Rheb 19744-508
T2EBRheb 19744-528
TAF3Rheb 19744-465
TAF3Rheb 19744-443
TAF7LRheb 19744-533
TAF7LRheb 19744140
TBPRheb 19744-797
TBPRheb 19744-489
TBPRheb 19744-474
TBPRheb 19744-453
TBPRheb 19744-74
TBPRheb 1974424
TBPRheb 19744160
TBX3Rheb 19744-730
TBX3Rheb 19744-342
TBX3Rheb 19744-29
TBX3Rheb 1974438
TBX5Rheb 19744-436
TCF7Rheb 19744-453
TCF7Rheb 19744-65
TCF7Rheb 19744-27
TEAD4Rheb 19744-124
TET1Rheb 19744-720
TF2BRheb 19744-525
TF2BRheb 19744-497
TF2BRheb 19744-496
TF2BRheb 19744-452
TF2BRheb 19744138
TF2L1Rheb 1974475
TF65Rheb 19744-867
TF65Rheb 19744-701
TF65Rheb 19744-625
TF65Rheb 19744-612
TF65Rheb 19744-586
TF65Rheb 19744-523
TF65Rheb 19744-500
TF65Rheb 19744-233
TF65Rheb 19744-70
TF65Rheb 19744-66
TF65Rheb 19744-61
TF65Rheb 19744-59
TF65Rheb 19744-49
TF65Rheb 19744-46
TF65Rheb 19744-40
TF65Rheb 19744-30
TF65Rheb 19744-24
TF65Rheb 19744-22
TF65Rheb 19744-17
TF65Rheb 1974426
TF7L2Rheb 19744100
TFAP4Rheb 19744-479
TFE2Rheb 19744-505
TFE2Rheb 19744-246
TGIF1Rheb 19744-493
TGIF1Rheb 19744-14
THBRheb 1974417
TIF1BRheb 19744162
TYY1Rheb 19744-705
USF1Rheb 19744-501
USF1Rheb 1974428
USF1Rheb 1974451
USF2Rheb 19744128
USF2Rheb 19744155
UTF1Rheb 19744-489
WT1Rheb 19744-923
WT1Rheb 19744-771
WT1Rheb 19744-518
WT1Rheb 19744-96
WT1Rheb 19744-85
WT1Rheb 1974420
WT1Rheb 19744143
ZBT17Rheb 197440
ZBT17Rheb 19744175
ZFP42Rheb 19744-418
ZFXRheb 19744-890
ZFXRheb 19744194
ZIC2Rheb 19744-196
ZIC2Rheb 19744-117
SALL4Rheb 19744152.00
SIN3ARheb 19744-542.00
SIR1Rheb 19744-260.00
SIR1Rheb 1974433.00
SIR6Rheb 19744-862.00
SIX1Rheb 19744-944.00
SIX1Rheb 19744152.00
SMAD3Rheb 19744-630.00
SMAD3Rheb 1974434.00
SMBT1Rheb 19744-522.00
SMC1ARheb 19744-560.00
SMCA4Rheb 19744-774.00
SMCA4Rheb 19744-773.00
SMCA4Rheb 19744-712.00
SMCA4Rheb 19744-509.00
SMCA4Rheb 1974470.00
SOX2Rheb 19744-863.00
SOX2Rheb 19744-615.00
SOX2Rheb 19744-495.00
SOX2Rheb 19744-265.00
SOX2Rheb 19744-217.00
SOX2Rheb 19744-205.00
SOX2Rheb 1974490.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-939.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-931.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-928.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-924.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-910.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-905.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-904.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-903.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-893.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-857.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-806.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-590.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-570.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-478.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-467.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-465.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-445.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-441.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-440.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-436.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-435.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-422.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-166.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-163.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-155.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-138.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-137.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-134.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-129.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-126.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-124.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-118.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-115.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-111.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-94.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-88.00
SPI1Rheb 19744-50.00
SPI1Rheb 1974430.00
SPI1Rheb 1974436.00
SPI1Rheb 1974458.00
SPI1Rheb 1974480.00
SPI1Rheb 1974489.00
SPI1Rheb 19744107.00
SPI1Rheb 19744138.00
SPI1Rheb 19744153.00
SPI1Rheb 19744165.00
SPI1Rheb 19744182.00
SPT5HRheb 19744-486.00
SPT5HRheb 19744-478.00
SPT5HRheb 19744-471.00
SPT5HRheb 19744-433.00
SRFRheb 19744-886.00
SRFRheb 19744-476.00
SRFRheb 19744-473.00
SRFRheb 19744-461.00
SRFRheb 19744-417.00
SRFRheb 19744-51.00
SRFRheb 1974440.00
STA5ARheb 19744-24.00
STA5ARheb 19744170.00
STA5ARheb 19744199.00
STA5BRheb 19744-441.00
STA5BRheb 19744-73.00
STA5BRheb 19744-67.00
STA5BRheb 19744170.00
STAT1Rheb 19744-634.00
STAT1Rheb 19744-579.00
STAT1Rheb 19744-112.00
STAT1Rheb 19744-77.00
STAT1Rheb 19744-2.00
STAT3Rheb 19744-551.00
STAT3Rheb 19744-540.00
STAT3Rheb 19744-529.00
STAT3Rheb 19744-50.00
STAT3Rheb 197440.00
STAT3Rheb 1974423.00
STAT3Rheb 19744190.00
STAT4Rheb 19744-27.00
STAT4Rheb 19744-7.00
STAT4Rheb 1974444.00
STAT6Rheb 19744-858.00
STAT6Rheb 19744-697.00
STAT6Rheb 19744-604.00
STAT6Rheb 19744-78.00
STAT6Rheb 19744-16.00
STAT6Rheb 1974433.00
STAT6Rheb 1974443.00
STAT6Rheb 1974451.00
STAT6Rheb 1974496.00
SUHRheb 19744-550.00
TAF7LRheb 19744-533.00
TAF7LRheb 19744140.00
TBPRheb 19744-797.00
TBPRheb 19744-489.00
TBPRheb 19744-474.00
TBPRheb 19744160.00
TBX3Rheb 19744-730.00
TBX3Rheb 19744-342.00
TBX3Rheb 19744-29.00
TBX5Rheb 19744-436.00
TCF7Rheb 19744-453.00
TCF7Rheb 19744-65.00
TCF7Rheb 19744-27.00
TEAD4Rheb 19744-124.00
TET1Rheb 19744-720.00
TF2L1Rheb 1974475.00
TF65Rheb 19744-701.00
TF65Rheb 19744-625.00
TF65Rheb 19744-233.00
TF65Rheb 19744-70.00
TF65Rheb 19744-59.00
TF65Rheb 19744-49.00
TF65Rheb 19744-40.00
TF65Rheb 19744-30.00
TF65Rheb 19744-22.00
TF65Rheb 19744-17.00
TF65Rheb 1974426.00
TFE2Rheb 19744-505.00
TFE2Rheb 19744-246.00
TYY1Rheb 19744-705.00
USF1Rheb 19744-501.00
ZFP42Rheb 19744-418.00
ZFXRheb 19744-890.00
ZFXRheb 19744194.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9