Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPxn 1930387.00
AP2APxn 19303-233.00
AP2APxn 19303-231.00
AP2APxn 19303-224.00
AP2APxn 19303-214.00
AP2APxn 19303-205.00
AP2APxn 19303-52.00
AP2APxn 19303-38.00
ASXL1Pxn 19303-520.00
ATF4Pxn 193035.00
BAP1Pxn 19303-736.00
BATFPxn 19303-287.00
BATFPxn 19303-249.00
BATFPxn 19303-245.00
BATFPxn 19303-239.00
BATFPxn 19303-215.00
BATFPxn 19303-180.00
BATFPxn 19303-126.00
BATFPxn 19303-32.00
BCL6Pxn 19303-445.00
BCL6Pxn 19303-409.00
BRCA1Pxn 19303-322.00
BRCA1Pxn 1930378.00
CBX3Pxn 19303-263.00
CDK8Pxn 19303-223.00
CDK9Pxn 19303-221.00
CDK9Pxn 19303-158.00
CEBPAPxn 19303-264.00
CEBPBPxn 19303-462.00
CEBPBPxn 19303-187.00
CEBPBPxn 1930338.00
CHD4Pxn 19303-198.00
CHD4Pxn 19303-181.00
CHD4Pxn 1930344.00
COE1Pxn 19303-336.00
COE1Pxn 19303-196.00
CREMPxn 19303-323.00
CRXPxn 19303-376.00
CRXPxn 19303-335.00
CTCFPxn 19303-698.00
CTCFPxn 19303-673.00
CTCFPxn 19303-520.00
CTCFPxn 19303-511.00
CTCFPxn 19303-499.00
CTCFPxn 19303-494.00
CTCFPxn 19303-493.00
CTCFPxn 19303-468.00
CTCFPxn 19303-422.00
CTCFPxn 19303-420.00
CTCFPxn 19303-414.00
CTCFPxn 19303-400.00
CTCFPxn 19303-396.00
CTCFPxn 19303-395.00
CTCFPxn 19303-389.00
CTCFPxn 19303-382.00
CTCFPxn 19303-369.00
CTCFPxn 19303-364.00
CTCFPxn 19303-355.00
CTCFPxn 19303-351.00
CTCFPxn 19303-348.00
CTCFPxn 19303-343.00
CTCFPxn 19303-338.00
CTCFPxn 19303-333.00
CTCFPxn 19303-325.00
CTCFPxn 19303-308.00
CTCFPxn 19303-307.00
CTCFPxn 19303-305.00
CTCFPxn 19303-301.00
CTCFPxn 19303-298.00
CTCFPxn 19303-297.00
CTCFPxn 19303-287.00
CTCFPxn 19303-286.00
CTCFPxn 19303-278.00
CTCFPxn 19303-270.00
CTCFPxn 19303-265.00
CTCFPxn 19303-259.00
CTCFPxn 19303-256.00
CTCFPxn 19303-252.00
CTCFPxn 19303-245.00
CTCFLPxn 19303-323.00
CTR9Pxn 1930318.00
DMC1Pxn 19303-208.00
DPY30Pxn 19303-238.00
E2F3Pxn 19303-263.00
E2F3Pxn 19303-235.00
E2F4Pxn 19303-124.00
EHMT2Pxn 19303-521.00
EP300Pxn 19303-468.00
EP300Pxn 19303-392.00
EP300Pxn 19303-289.00
EP300Pxn 19303-281.00
EP300Pxn 19303-276.00
EP300Pxn 19303-272.00
EP300Pxn 19303-271.00
EP300Pxn 19303-268.00
EP300Pxn 19303-262.00
EP300Pxn 19303-261.00
EP300Pxn 19303-260.00
EP300Pxn 19303-258.00
EP300Pxn 19303-251.00
EP300Pxn 19303-250.00
EP300Pxn 19303-248.00
EP300Pxn 19303-243.00
EP300Pxn 19303-241.00
EP300Pxn 19303-237.00
EP300Pxn 19303-232.00
EP300Pxn 19303-231.00
EP300Pxn 19303-230.00
EP300Pxn 19303-218.00
EP300Pxn 19303-78.00
EP300Pxn 19303-35.00
EP300Pxn 19303-4.00
EP300Pxn 193034.00
EP400Pxn 19303-188.00
ESR1Pxn 19303-336.00
ESR1Pxn 19303-240.00
ESR1Pxn 1930361.00
ETS1Pxn 19303-242.00
ETS1Pxn 19303-134.00
EZH2Pxn 19303-358.00
EZH2Pxn 19303-341.00
FOSL2Pxn 19303-331.00
FOSL2Pxn 19303-326.00
FOXA2Pxn 19303-240.00
FOXA2Pxn 193039.00
HCFC1Pxn 19303-471.00
HDAC3Pxn 19303-167.00
HDAC3Pxn 19303-25.00
HELLSPxn 19303-301.00
HIF1APxn 19303-21.00
IKZF1Pxn 19303-222.00
IKZF1Pxn 19303-197.00
IKZF1Pxn 19303-183.00
IKZF1Pxn 19303-2.00
IKZF1Pxn 1930310.00
IRF3Pxn 1930357.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-288.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-267.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-266.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-265.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-252.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-232.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-231.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-230.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-227.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-220.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-209.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-200.00
IRF4Pxn 19303-196.00
IRF4Pxn 193038.00
IRF4Pxn 1930341.00
IRF4Pxn 1930382.00
IRF4Pxn 1930392.00
IRF4Pxn 1930396.00
JUNPxn 19303-236.00
JUNBPxn 19303-590.00
JUNBPxn 19303-266.00
JUNBPxn 19303-21.00
JUNDPxn 19303-290.00
KDM1APxn 19303-246.00
KDM2APxn 1930333.00
KDM2BPxn 19303-278.00
KDM2BPxn 19303-176.00
KDM2BPxn 19303-74.00
KDM2BPxn 19303-20.00
KDM2BPxn 19303-7.00
KDM4BPxn 19303-417.00
KDM4CPxn 19303-480.00
KDM4CPxn 19303-12.00
KDM4CPxn 1930368.00
KDM6APxn 1930378.00
KDM6BPxn 19303-396.00
KDM6BPxn 19303-284.00
KLF1Pxn 19303-192.00
KLF1Pxn 19303-34.00
KLF3Pxn 19303-350.00
KLF5Pxn 19303-516.00
KLF5Pxn 19303-370.00
KMT2BPxn 19303-382.00
KMT2CPxn 19303-40.00
KMT2CPxn 19303120.00
KMT2DPxn 19303-239.00
KMT2DPxn 19303-175.00
KMT2DPxn 19303-165.00
KMT2DPxn 19303-42.00
KMT2DPxn 19303-16.00
MAFPxn 19303-277.00
MAFPxn 19303-243.00
MED1Pxn 19303-265.00
MED1Pxn 19303-252.00
MED1Pxn 19303-237.00
MED1Pxn 1930327.00
MED1Pxn 1930366.00
MEIS1Pxn 19303-232.00
MEIS1Pxn 1930334.00
MYBAPxn 19303-243.00
MYOD1Pxn 19303-619.00
MYOD1Pxn 19303-454.00
MYOD1Pxn 19303-212.00
MYOGPxn 19303-49.00
NANOGPxn 19303-377.00
NANOGPxn 19303-222.00
NBNPxn 19303-272.00
NCOA2Pxn 19303-294.00
NCOA2Pxn 19303-251.00
NCOA2Pxn 19303-247.00
NELFBPxn 19303-82.00
NIPBLPxn 19303-299.00
NKX61Pxn 19303-300.00
NR1D2Pxn 19303-218.00
NR1D2Pxn 19303-26.00
OGT1Pxn 19303-446.00
PAX5Pxn 19303-273.00
PEBBPxn 19303-674.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-464.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-280.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-271.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-263.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-240.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-225.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-212.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-198.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-189.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-188.00
PO5F1Pxn 19303-181.00
PPARGPxn 19303-898.00
PPARGPxn 19303-265.00
PPARGPxn 19303-256.00
PPARGPxn 19303-255.00
PPARGPxn 19303-239.00
PPARGPxn 19303-220.00
PPARGPxn 19303-8.00
PPARGPxn 1930327.00
PRGRPxn 19303-184.00
PRGRPxn 19303-127.00
RAD21Pxn 19303-569.00
RAD21Pxn 19303-407.00
RAD21Pxn 19303-355.00
RAD21Pxn 19303-309.00
RAD21Pxn 19303-232.00
RAD21Pxn 19303-225.00
RARAPxn 19303-499.00
RARAPxn 19303-294.00
RARAPxn 19303-276.00
RARAPxn 19303-264.00
RARAPxn 19303-255.00
RARBPxn 19303-368.00
RBBP5Pxn 19303103.00
RFA2Pxn 19303-322.00
RING2Pxn 19303-90.00
RORGPxn 19303-231.00
RPB1Pxn 19303-488.00
RPB1Pxn 19303-464.00
RPB1Pxn 19303-87.00
RUNX3Pxn 19303-391.00
RXRAPxn 19303-567.00
RXRAPxn 19303-551.00
RXRAPxn 19303-533.00
RXRAPxn 19303-422.00
RXRAPxn 19303-403.00
RXRAPxn 19303-398.00
RXRAPxn 19303-397.00
RXRAPxn 19303-382.00
RXRAPxn 19303-380.00
RXRAPxn 19303-369.00
RXRAPxn 19303-364.00
RXRAPxn 19303-277.00
RXRAPxn 19303-270.00
RPB1Pxn 19303-488
RPB1Pxn 19303-476
RPB1Pxn 19303-475
RPB1Pxn 19303-470
RPB1Pxn 19303-468
RPB1Pxn 19303-466
RPB1Pxn 19303-465
RPB1Pxn 19303-464
RPB1Pxn 19303-461
RPB1Pxn 19303-455
RPB1Pxn 19303-454
RPB1Pxn 19303-453
RPB1Pxn 19303-449
RPB1Pxn 19303-445
RPB1Pxn 19303-420
RPB1Pxn 19303-251
RPB1Pxn 19303-248
RPB1Pxn 19303-223
RPB1Pxn 19303-167
RPB1Pxn 19303-87
RUNX1Pxn 19303-332
RUNX1Pxn 19303-220
RUNX2Pxn 19303-452
RUNX2Pxn 19303-444
RUNX2Pxn 19303-397
RUNX3Pxn 19303-391
RXRAPxn 19303-567
RXRAPxn 19303-551
RXRAPxn 19303-533
RXRAPxn 19303-422
RXRAPxn 19303-403
RXRAPxn 19303-398
RXRAPxn 19303-397
RXRAPxn 19303-382
RXRAPxn 19303-380
RXRAPxn 19303-369
RXRAPxn 19303-364
RXRAPxn 19303-277
RXRAPxn 19303-270
SIN3APxn 19303-563
SIN3APxn 19303-347
SIN3APxn 19303-239
SIN3APxn 19303-201
SIN3APxn 19303-80
SIN3APxn 19303-18
SIN3APxn 1930356
SIR1Pxn 19303-33
SIR6Pxn 19303-39
SMAD3Pxn 19303-325
SMC1APxn 19303-939
SMC1APxn 19303-935
SMC1APxn 19303-500
SMC1APxn 19303-471
SMC1APxn 19303-450
SMC1APxn 19303-297
SMC1APxn 19303-279
SMC1APxn 19303-245
SMC3Pxn 19303-539
SMC3Pxn 19303-462
SMC3Pxn 19303-441
SMC3Pxn 19303-440
SMC3Pxn 19303-430
SMC3Pxn 19303-388
SMC3Pxn 19303-351
SMC3Pxn 19303-337
SMC3Pxn 19303-246
SMCA4Pxn 19303-590
SMCA4Pxn 19303-210
SMCA4Pxn 19303-200
SMCA4Pxn 19303-189
SMCA4Pxn 1930310
SMCA4Pxn 1930324
SMCA4Pxn 1930358
SMCA4Pxn 19303106
SNAI1Pxn 19303-157
SOX2Pxn 19303-206
SOX2Pxn 19303-79
SOX2Pxn 19303-4
SOX4Pxn 19303-397
SPI1Pxn 19303-508
SPI1Pxn 19303-217
SPI1Pxn 19303-214
SPI1Pxn 19303-187
SPI1Pxn 19303-154
SPI1Pxn 19303-96
SPI1Pxn 19303-68
SPI1Pxn 19303-57
SPI1Pxn 19303-51
SPI1Pxn 19303-45
SPI1Pxn 19303-39
SPI1Pxn 19303-27
SPI1Pxn 19303-20
SPI1Pxn 19303-8
SPT5HPxn 19303-161
SPT5HPxn 19303-74
SPT5HPxn 19303-69
SPT5HPxn 19303-68
SPT6HPxn 1930378
SRFPxn 19303-396
SRFPxn 19303-348
STA5APxn 19303-225
STA5BPxn 19303-223
STAG1Pxn 19303-329
STAT1Pxn 19303-407
STAT1Pxn 19303-318
STAT1Pxn 19303-251
STAT2Pxn 1930336
STAT3Pxn 19303-245
STAT3Pxn 19303-211
SUHPxn 19303-171
SUHPxn 19303-131
SUZ12Pxn 19303-297
SUZ12Pxn 19303-252
SUZ12Pxn 19303-251
SUZ12Pxn 19303-240
SUZ12Pxn 19303-160
SUZ12Pxn 19303-122
SUZ12Pxn 19303-60
SUZ12Pxn 19303-43
SUZ12Pxn 19303-42
SUZ12Pxn 19303-19
SUZ12Pxn 19303-17
SUZ12Pxn 193031
SUZ12Pxn 1930323
SUZ12Pxn 1930326
SUZ12Pxn 1930368
T2EBPxn 19303-42
TAF3Pxn 19303-279
TAF3Pxn 19303-252
TAF3Pxn 19303-221
TAF3Pxn 19303-85
TAF7LPxn 19303-258
TAF7LPxn 19303-74
TBPPxn 19303-252
TBPPxn 19303-209
TBX21Pxn 19303-53
TBX3Pxn 19303-460
TBX5Pxn 19303-75
TCF7Pxn 19303-230
TCF7Pxn 19303-22
TDGPxn 19303-531
TEAD2Pxn 19303-795
TET1Pxn 19303-46
TF2BPxn 19303-212
TF2BPxn 19303-178
TF2BPxn 19303-57
TF2BPxn 19303-41
TF65Pxn 19303-317
TF65Pxn 19303-308
TF65Pxn 19303-292
TF65Pxn 19303-253
TF65Pxn 19303-242
TF65Pxn 19303-217
TF65Pxn 19303-214
TF65Pxn 19303-183
TF65Pxn 19303-178
TF65Pxn 19303-167
TF65Pxn 19303-155
TF65Pxn 19303-125
TF65Pxn 19303-122
TF7L2Pxn 19303-276
TFAP4Pxn 19303-287
TFE2Pxn 19303-138
TFE2Pxn 1930319
TGIF1Pxn 19303-199
THBPxn 19303-243
TIF1BPxn 19303-515
TIF1BPxn 19303-369
UBF1Pxn 19303-457
UBF1Pxn 19303-69
UTF1Pxn 19303-369
UTF1Pxn 19303-32
UTF1Pxn 193038
WDR5Pxn 19303-48
WT1Pxn 19303-182
ZBT17Pxn 19303-307
ZBT17Pxn 19303-206
ZC11APxn 19303-463
ZC11APxn 19303-350
ZFXPxn 19303-76
SIN3APxn 19303-239.00
SIN3APxn 19303-201.00
SIN3APxn 19303-18.00
SIN3APxn 1930356.00
SIR1Pxn 19303-33.00
SMAD3Pxn 19303-325.00
SMC1APxn 19303-939.00
SMC1APxn 19303-935.00
SMC1APxn 19303-500.00
SMC1APxn 19303-471.00
SMC1APxn 19303-450.00
SMC1APxn 19303-297.00
SMC1APxn 19303-279.00
SMC1APxn 19303-245.00
SMC3Pxn 19303-539.00
SMC3Pxn 19303-462.00
SMC3Pxn 19303-441.00
SMC3Pxn 19303-440.00
SMC3Pxn 19303-430.00
SMC3Pxn 19303-337.00
SMC3Pxn 19303-246.00
SMCA4Pxn 19303-210.00
SMCA4Pxn 19303-200.00
SMCA4Pxn 19303-189.00
SMCA4Pxn 1930358.00
SNAI1Pxn 19303-157.00
SOX2Pxn 19303-206.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-508.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-217.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-214.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-187.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-154.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-96.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-68.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-57.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-51.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-45.00
SPI1Pxn 19303-8.00
SPT5HPxn 19303-161.00
SPT5HPxn 19303-74.00
SPT5HPxn 19303-69.00
SPT5HPxn 19303-68.00
SPT6HPxn 1930378.00
SRFPxn 19303-396.00
SRFPxn 19303-348.00
STA5APxn 19303-225.00
STA5BPxn 19303-223.00
STAG1Pxn 19303-329.00
STAT1Pxn 19303-407.00
STAT1Pxn 19303-318.00
STAT1Pxn 19303-251.00
STAT2Pxn 1930336.00
STAT3Pxn 19303-245.00
STAT3Pxn 19303-211.00
SUHPxn 19303-171.00
SUHPxn 19303-131.00
SUZ12Pxn 19303-251.00
SUZ12Pxn 19303-122.00
SUZ12Pxn 1930368.00
TAF3Pxn 19303-221.00
TAF3Pxn 19303-85.00
TAF7LPxn 19303-258.00
TAF7LPxn 19303-74.00
TBPPxn 19303-252.00
TBPPxn 19303-209.00
TBX21Pxn 19303-53.00
TBX5Pxn 19303-75.00
TCF7Pxn 19303-230.00
TCF7Pxn 19303-22.00
TET1Pxn 19303-46.00
TF65Pxn 19303-292.00
TF65Pxn 19303-253.00
TF65Pxn 19303-217.00
TF65Pxn 19303-183.00
TF65Pxn 19303-178.00
TF65Pxn 19303-167.00
TF65Pxn 19303-155.00
TF65Pxn 19303-125.00
TF65Pxn 19303-122.00
TFE2Pxn 19303-138.00
UTF1Pxn 19303-32.00
ZFXPxn 19303-76.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9