Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAAtr 245000-172.00
AP2CAtr 245000-136.00
ASH2LAtr 245000-103.00
BATFAtr 245000-329.00
BATFAtr 245000-195.00
BATFAtr 245000-194.00
BATFAtr 245000-193.00
BATFAtr 245000-168.00
BATFAtr 245000-160.00
BATFAtr 245000-144.00
BATFAtr 245000-132.00
BATFAtr 245000-124.00
BATFAtr 245000-121.00
BATFAtr 245000-116.00
BATFAtr 245000-104.00
BATFAtr 245000-99.00
BRCA1Atr 245000-459.00
CBPAtr 245000-66.00
CBPAtr 245000-25.00
CDK8Atr 245000-240.00
CDK9Atr 245000-193.00
CDK9Atr 245000-77.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-784.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-746.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-735.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-676.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-629.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-221.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-173.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-162.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-146.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-128.00
CEBPAAtr 245000-110.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-858.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-722.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-706.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-705.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-698.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-682.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-231.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-222.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-218.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-204.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-182.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-176.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-157.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-148.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-141.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-65.00
CEBPBAtr 245000-46.00
COE1Atr 245000-422.00
COE1Atr 245000-190.00
COE1Atr 245000-127.00
CRXAtr 245000-123.00
CRY2Atr 245000-238.00
DMC1Atr 245000-79.00
E2F4Atr 245000-87.00
E2F4Atr 245000-27.00
ELF1Atr 245000-321.00
ELF1Atr 245000-217.00
EP300Atr 245000-603.00
EP300Atr 245000-585.00
EP300Atr 245000-535.00
EP300Atr 245000-489.00
EP300Atr 245000-313.00
EP300Atr 245000-304.00
EP300Atr 245000-300.00
EP300Atr 245000-295.00
EP300Atr 245000-292.00
EP300Atr 245000-289.00
EP300Atr 245000-286.00
EP300Atr 245000-248.00
EP300Atr 245000-233.00
EP300Atr 245000-218.00
EP300Atr 245000-212.00
EP300Atr 245000-209.00
EP300Atr 245000-203.00
EP300Atr 245000-191.00
EP300Atr 245000-176.00
EP300Atr 245000-172.00
EP300Atr 245000-164.00
EP300Atr 245000-150.00
EP300Atr 245000-148.00
EP300Atr 245000-130.00
EP300Atr 245000-122.00
EP300Atr 245000-120.00
EP300Atr 245000-117.00
EP300Atr 245000-106.00
EP300Atr 245000-64.00
ERGAtr 245000-308.00
ERGAtr 245000-100.00
ESR1Atr 245000-117.00
ETS1Atr 245000-177.00
FLI1Atr 245000-199.00
FOSL2Atr 245000-66.00
FOXA2Atr 245000-222.00
FOXP3Atr 245000-124.00
GATA4Atr 245000-185.00
GCRAtr 245000-103.00
GCRAtr 245000-46.00
GRIP1Atr 245000-170.00
HDAC3Atr 245000-104.00
HDAC3Atr 245000-100.00
HIF1AAtr 245000-447.00
HIF1AAtr 245000-215.00
IKZF1Atr 245000-483.00
IKZF1Atr 245000-323.00
IKZF1Atr 245000-268.00
IKZF1Atr 245000-217.00
IKZF1Atr 245000-203.00
IKZF1Atr 245000-201.00
IKZF1Atr 245000-197.00
IRF4Atr 245000-238.00
IRF4Atr 245000-237.00
IRF4Atr 245000-235.00
IRF4Atr 245000-225.00
IRF4Atr 245000-217.00
IRF4Atr 245000-184.00
IRF4Atr 245000-162.00
IRF4Atr 245000-149.00
IRF4Atr 245000-145.00
IRF4Atr 245000-142.00
IRF4Atr 245000-136.00
IRF4Atr 245000-127.00
IRF4Atr 245000-111.00
IRF4Atr 245000-107.00
IRF4Atr 245000-53.00
JUNAtr 245000-141.00
KDM1AAtr 245000-10.00
KDM2BAtr 245000-29.00
KDM5AAtr 245000-107.00
KDM6BAtr 245000-229.00
KLF3Atr 245000-232.00
KLF3Atr 245000-209.00
KLF4Atr 245000-147.00
KMT2CAtr 245000-338.00
KMT2CAtr 245000-96.00
KMT2DAtr 245000-196.00
KMT2DAtr 245000-186.00
KMT2DAtr 245000-94.00
KMT2DAtr 245000-91.00
LDB1Atr 245000-99.00
MAFAtr 245000-121.00
MAXAtr 245000-117.00
MED1Atr 245000-203.00
MED1Atr 245000-137.00
MED1Atr 245000-85.00
MEIS1Atr 245000-180.00
MK08Atr 245000-61.00
MK10Atr 245000-61.00
MYBAAtr 245000-459.00
NCOR1Atr 245000-131.00
NCOR2Atr 245000-160.00
NELFBAtr 245000-312.00
NR1D1Atr 245000-195.00
NR1D2Atr 245000-232.00
PAX5Atr 245000-255.00
PAX5Atr 245000-242.00
PAXI1Atr 245000-158.00
PAXI1Atr 245000-141.00
PITX1Atr 245000-529.00
PO5F1Atr 245000-250.00
PO5F1Atr 245000-241.00
PO5F1Atr 245000-235.00
PO5F1Atr 245000-212.00
PO5F1Atr 245000-189.00
PO5F1Atr 245000-178.00
PO5F1Atr 245000-118.00
PPARAAtr 245000-489.00
PPARGAtr 245000-249.00
PPARGAtr 245000-196.00
PPARGAtr 245000-179.00
PPARGAtr 245000-176.00
PPARGAtr 245000-174.00
PPARGAtr 245000-109.00
PRGRAtr 245000-200.00
PRGRAtr 245000-121.00
RARAAtr 245000-181.00
RARAAtr 245000-79.00
RARBAtr 245000-234.00
RBBP5Atr 245000-103.00
RBBP5Atr 245000-48.00
RING2Atr 245000-12.00
RORGAtr 245000-98.00
RORGAtr 245000-54.00
RUNX1Atr 245000-231.00
RUNX1Atr 245000-148.00
RUNX1Atr 245000-135.00
RUNX1Atr 245000-106.00
RXRAAtr 245000-804.00
RXRAAtr 245000-721.00
RXRAAtr 245000-499.00
RXRAAtr 245000-209.00
RUNX1Atr 245000-256
RUNX1Atr 245000-231
RUNX1Atr 245000-173
RUNX1Atr 245000-148
RUNX1Atr 245000-135
RUNX1Atr 245000-106
RUNX2Atr 245000-203
RUNX2Atr 245000-166
RUNX2Atr 245000-152
RUNX2Atr 245000-142
RUNX3Atr 245000-285
RXRAAtr 245000-804
RXRAAtr 245000-721
RXRAAtr 245000-499
RXRAAtr 245000-209
SIR1Atr 245000-172
SIR6Atr 245000-48
SMAD3Atr 245000-199
SMBT1Atr 245000-9
SMCA4Atr 245000-188
SMCA4Atr 245000-170
SMCA4Atr 245000-130
SMCA5Atr 245000-72
SOX17Atr 245000-376
SOX17Atr 245000-56
SPI1Atr 245000-434
SPI1Atr 245000-258
SPI1Atr 245000-206
SPI1Atr 245000-197
SPI1Atr 245000-177
SPI1Atr 245000-175
SPI1Atr 245000-174
SPI1Atr 245000-172
SPI1Atr 245000-171
SPI1Atr 245000-168
SPI1Atr 245000-161
SPI1Atr 245000-157
SPI1Atr 245000-153
SPI1Atr 245000-148
SPI1Atr 245000-146
SPI1Atr 245000-142
SPI1Atr 245000-132
SPI1Atr 245000-131
SPI1Atr 245000-127
SPI1Atr 245000-126
SPI1Atr 245000-113
SPI1Atr 245000-108
SPI1Atr 245000-100
SPI1Atr 245000-62
STA5AAtr 245000-163
STA5AAtr 245000-112
STAT1Atr 245000-307
STAT1Atr 245000-178
STAT1Atr 245000-164
STAT1Atr 245000-101
STAT3Atr 245000-216
STAT3Atr 245000-135
STAT3Atr 245000-104
STAT3Atr 245000-100
STAT3Atr 245000-61
STAT3Atr 245000-51
STAT4Atr 245000-376
STAT6Atr 245000-296
STAT6Atr 245000-160
SUZ12Atr 245000-182
SUZ12Atr 245000-145
SUZ12Atr 245000-99
SUZ12Atr 245000-46
T2EBAtr 245000-323
TAF3Atr 245000-12
TAF7LAtr 245000-201
TBPAtr 245000-434
TBPAtr 245000-312
TBPAtr 245000-254
TBPAtr 245000-135
TBX21Atr 245000-150
TBX3Atr 245000-209
TCF7Atr 245000-194
TCF7Atr 245000-125
TCF7Atr 245000-55
TET1Atr 245000-118
TF2BAtr 245000-314
TF2BAtr 245000-69
TF65Atr 245000-555
TF65Atr 245000-437
TF65Atr 245000-277
TF65Atr 245000-254
TF65Atr 245000-235
TF65Atr 245000-232
TF65Atr 245000-214
TF65Atr 245000-196
TF65Atr 245000-195
TF65Atr 245000-186
TF65Atr 245000-164
TF65Atr 245000-150
TF65Atr 245000-143
TF65Atr 245000-140
TF65Atr 245000-134
TF65Atr 245000-133
TF65Atr 245000-128
TF65Atr 245000-119
TF65Atr 245000-114
TF65Atr 245000-102
TGIF1Atr 24500012
TGIF1Atr 24500033
THBAtr 245000-191
TYY1Atr 245000-71
UBP16Atr 245000-77
UTF1Atr 245000-85
WDR5Atr 245000-60
ZBT17Atr 245000-205
ZBT17Atr 245000-142
ZIC2Atr 245000-117
ZMIZ1Atr 245000-340
SIR1Atr 245000-172.00
SMAD3Atr 245000-199.00
SMBT1Atr 245000-9.00
SMCA4Atr 245000-188.00
SMCA4Atr 245000-170.00
SMCA4Atr 245000-130.00
SMCA5Atr 245000-72.00
SOX17Atr 245000-376.00
SOX17Atr 245000-56.00
SPI1Atr 245000-434.00
SPI1Atr 245000-258.00
SPI1Atr 245000-206.00
SPI1Atr 245000-177.00
SPI1Atr 245000-175.00
SPI1Atr 245000-172.00
SPI1Atr 245000-171.00
SPI1Atr 245000-157.00
SPI1Atr 245000-146.00
SPI1Atr 245000-131.00
SPI1Atr 245000-127.00
SPI1Atr 245000-113.00
SPI1Atr 245000-108.00
SPI1Atr 245000-100.00
SPI1Atr 245000-62.00
STA5AAtr 245000-163.00
STA5AAtr 245000-112.00
STAT1Atr 245000-307.00
STAT1Atr 245000-178.00
STAT1Atr 245000-164.00
STAT3Atr 245000-216.00
STAT3Atr 245000-135.00
STAT3Atr 245000-104.00
STAT3Atr 245000-100.00
STAT3Atr 245000-61.00
STAT3Atr 245000-51.00
STAT4Atr 245000-376.00
STAT6Atr 245000-296.00
STAT6Atr 245000-160.00
SUZ12Atr 245000-182.00
TAF3Atr 245000-12.00
TAF7LAtr 245000-201.00
TBPAtr 245000-254.00
TBPAtr 245000-135.00
TBX3Atr 245000-209.00
TCF7Atr 245000-194.00
TCF7Atr 245000-125.00
TCF7Atr 245000-55.00
TET1Atr 245000-118.00
TF65Atr 245000-555.00
TF65Atr 245000-437.00
TF65Atr 245000-214.00
TF65Atr 245000-196.00
TF65Atr 245000-195.00
TF65Atr 245000-186.00
TF65Atr 245000-164.00
TF65Atr 245000-150.00
TF65Atr 245000-143.00
TF65Atr 245000-140.00
TF65Atr 245000-134.00
TF65Atr 245000-133.00
TF65Atr 245000-128.00
TF65Atr 245000-114.00
TF65Atr 245000-102.00
TYY1Atr 245000-71.00
WDR5Atr 245000-60.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9