Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPigs 276846-224.00
AICDAPigs 27684642.00
ASH2LPigs 276846-182.00
ASH2LPigs 27684631.00
ASXL1Pigs 276846-368.00
ATF4Pigs 27684624.00
BACH2Pigs 276846-249.00
BAP1Pigs 276846-492.00
BATFPigs 276846-371.00
BATFPigs 276846-334.00
BATFPigs 276846-290.00
BATFPigs 276846-213.00
BATFPigs 276846-209.00
BATFPigs 276846-189.00
BATFPigs 276846-184.00
BATFPigs 276846-179.00
BATFPigs 276846-176.00
BATFPigs 276846-12.00
BATFPigs 27684637.00
BCL6Pigs 276846-419.00
BCL6Pigs 276846-399.00
BRDTPigs 276846-555.00
CBPPigs 276846-354.00
CBX3Pigs 276846-587.00
CCND1Pigs 276846-128.00
CDK8Pigs 276846-142.00
CEBPBPigs 276846147.00
CHD4Pigs 276846-276.00
CHD4Pigs 276846-208.00
CREMPigs 276846-385.00
CRY1Pigs 276846-194.00
CRY2Pigs 276846-224.00
CTCFPigs 276846-707.00
CTCFPigs 276846-700.00
CTCFPigs 276846-660.00
CTCFPigs 276846-648.00
CTCFPigs 276846-642.00
CTCFPigs 276846-612.00
CTCFPigs 276846-608.00
CTCFPigs 276846-598.00
CTCFPigs 276846-596.00
CTCFPigs 276846-590.00
CTCFPigs 276846-576.00
CTCFPigs 276846-556.00
CTCFPigs 276846-501.00
DPY30Pigs 276846-398.00
E2F1Pigs 276846-224.00
E2F2Pigs 276846-299.00
E2F4Pigs 276846-128.00
E2F4Pigs 276846-124.00
E2F4Pigs 2768464.00
EGR1Pigs 276846-161.00
EGR2Pigs 276846-371.00
EGR2Pigs 276846-341.00
EGR2Pigs 276846-335.00
EP300Pigs 276846-384.00
EP300Pigs 276846-328.00
EP300Pigs 276846-308.00
EP300Pigs 276846-265.00
EP300Pigs 276846-257.00
EP300Pigs 276846-237.00
EP300Pigs 276846-231.00
EP300Pigs 276846-204.00
EP300Pigs 276846-203.00
EP300Pigs 276846-196.00
EP300Pigs 276846-171.00
EP300Pigs 276846-155.00
EP300Pigs 276846-147.00
EP300Pigs 27684622.00
EP400Pigs 276846-758.00
ERGPigs 276846-406.00
ESR1Pigs 27684670.00
ETS1Pigs 276846-185.00
FLI1Pigs 276846-320.00
FOSL2Pigs 276846-315.00
FOSL2Pigs 276846-186.00
FOXA2Pigs 276846-329.00
FOXA2Pigs 276846-303.00
FOXO1Pigs 276846-305.00
HCFC1Pigs 276846-354.00
HNF4APigs 276846-329.00
HXB4Pigs 276846-163.00
IKZF1Pigs 276846-329.00
IKZF1Pigs 276846149.00
IRF3Pigs 27684667.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-326.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-310.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-307.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-302.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-297.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-291.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-287.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-286.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-284.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-269.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-267.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-266.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-263.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-251.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-245.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-230.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-228.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-193.00
IRF4Pigs 276846-18.00
IRF4Pigs 2768468.00
IRF4Pigs 27684634.00
JUNPigs 276846-125.00
JUNBPigs 276846-203.00
JUNDPigs 276846-177.00
KAT8Pigs 276846-226.00
KDM1APigs 276846-194.00
KDM2APigs 276846-174.00
KDM2APigs 27684668.00
KDM2BPigs 276846-348.00
KDM2BPigs 276846-291.00
KDM2BPigs 276846-193.00
KDM2BPigs 276846-154.00
KDM4CPigs 276846-406.00
KDM5APigs 276846-141.00
KDM6APigs 276846-155.00
KDM6BPigs 276846-307.00
KDM6BPigs 276846-156.00
KLF1Pigs 27684687.00
KMT2CPigs 276846-301.00
KMT2CPigs 27684649.00
KMT2DPigs 276846-173.00
KMT2DPigs 276846-26.00
MAFPigs 276846-196.00
MBD1Pigs 276846-338.00
MED1Pigs 276846-183.00
MED1Pigs 276846-116.00
MEIS1Pigs 276846-225.00
MYBAPigs 276846-381.00
MYOD1Pigs 276846-410.00
MYOD1Pigs 276846-309.00
MYOD1Pigs 276846-127.00
MYOD1Pigs 27684631.00
MYOGPigs 276846-222.00
NANOGPigs 276846-155.00
NBNPigs 276846-224.00
NDF2Pigs 276846-371.00
NELFBPigs 276846-300.00
NFIBPigs 276846-203.00
NFIBPigs 276846-124.00
NIPBLPigs 276846-253.00
NKX21Pigs 276846-650.00
NKX25Pigs 276846-253.00
NKX61Pigs 276846-302.00
PAX5Pigs 276846-353.00
PAX5Pigs 276846-310.00
PAXI1Pigs 276846-319.00
PAXI1Pigs 276846-200.00
PER2Pigs 276846-374.00
PIT1Pigs 276846-355.00
PITX1Pigs 276846-426.00
PITX1Pigs 276846-403.00
PKNX2Pigs 276846-185.00
PO5F1Pigs 276846-629.00
PO5F1Pigs 276846-306.00
PO5F1Pigs 276846-230.00
PO5F1Pigs 276846-219.00
PO5F1Pigs 27684629.00
PPARGPigs 276846-581.00
PPARGPigs 276846-289.00
PPARGPigs 276846-244.00
PPARGPigs 276846-97.00
PRGRPigs 276846-224.00
RARAPigs 276846-712.00
RARAPigs 276846-642.00
RARAPigs 276846-237.00
RARAPigs 276846-200.00
RARBPigs 276846-508.00
RBBP5Pigs 276846-158.00
RFX1Pigs 276846-119.00
RING1Pigs 2768464.00
RING2Pigs 276846-128.00
RING2Pigs 276846-116.00
RORGPigs 27684657.00
RPB1Pigs 276846-592.00
RXRAPigs 276846-505.00
RXRAPigs 276846-493.00
RXRAPigs 276846-485.00
RXRAPigs 276846-484.00
RXRAPigs 276846-452.00
RXRAPigs 276846-270.00
RXRAPigs 276846-224.00
RPB1Pigs 276846-748
RPB1Pigs 276846-592
RPB1Pigs 276846-511
RPB1Pigs 276846-468
RPB1Pigs 276846-466
RPB1Pigs 276846-465
RPB1Pigs 276846-463
RPB1Pigs 276846-461
RPB1Pigs 276846-454
RPB1Pigs 276846-453
RPB1Pigs 276846-450
RPB1Pigs 276846-448
RPB1Pigs 276846-389
RPB1Pigs 276846-386
RPB1Pigs 276846-385
RPB1Pigs 276846-317
RPB1Pigs 276846-301
RUNX1Pigs 276846-262
RUNX1Pigs 276846-103
RUNX2Pigs 276846-407
RUNX2Pigs 276846-358
RUNX2Pigs 276846-308
RUNX2Pigs 276846-183
RUNX2Pigs 276846-161
RUNX3Pigs 276846-496
RUNX3Pigs 276846-369
RUNX3Pigs 276846-301
RXRAPigs 276846-505
RXRAPigs 276846-493
RXRAPigs 276846-485
RXRAPigs 276846-484
RXRAPigs 276846-452
RXRAPigs 276846-270
RXRAPigs 276846-224
SALL4Pigs 276846-128
SIN3APigs 276846-614
SIN3APigs 276846-441
SIN3APigs 276846-327
SIN3APigs 276846-69
SIN3APigs 27684674
SIN3APigs 27684683
SIN3BPigs 2768464
SIR1Pigs 276846-213
SIR6Pigs 27684631
SMAD3Pigs 276846-288
SMBT1Pigs 276846-292
SMC3Pigs 276846-847
SMC3Pigs 276846-693
SMCA4Pigs 276846-16
SMCA4Pigs 27684626
SMCA4Pigs 27684691
SOX2Pigs 276846-325
SOX4Pigs 276846-409
SPI1Pigs 276846-215
SPI1Pigs 276846-173
SPI1Pigs 276846-162
SPI1Pigs 276846-149
SPI1Pigs 276846-144
SPI1Pigs 276846-84
SPT5HPigs 276846-341
SPT5HPigs 276846-321
SPT5HPigs 276846-258
SPT5HPigs 276846-235
STA5APigs 276846-379
STA5APigs 276846-365
STA5BPigs 276846-393
STA5BPigs 276846-379
STA5BPigs 276846-365
STAT2Pigs 27684679
STAT3Pigs 276846143
SUHPigs 276846-174
SUZ12Pigs 276846-135
SUZ12Pigs 27684665
SUZ12Pigs 27684687
SUZ12Pigs 27684688
SUZ12Pigs 27684690
SUZ12Pigs 27684697
SUZ12Pigs 276846101
T2EBPigs 276846-307
TAF3Pigs 276846-339
TAF3Pigs 276846-338
TAF3Pigs 276846-258
TAF7LPigs 276846-59
TAF9BPigs 276846-208
TBPPigs 276846-806
TBPPigs 276846-778
TBPPigs 276846-297
TBPPigs 276846-234
TBX3Pigs 276846-594
TBX3Pigs 276846127
TBX5Pigs 27684681
TCF7Pigs 276846-117
TCF7Pigs 27684682
TDGPigs 276846-613
TET1Pigs 276846-257
TET1Pigs 27684657
TF2BPigs 276846-279
TF2BPigs 276846-131
TF65Pigs 276846-175
TF65Pigs 276846-161
TF65Pigs 276846-153
TF65Pigs 276846-151
TF65Pigs 276846-149
TF65Pigs 276846-146
TF65Pigs 276846-137
TF65Pigs 276846-135
TF65Pigs 276846-133
TF7L2Pigs 276846-424
TF7L2Pigs 276846-341
TFAP4Pigs 276846-298
TFE2Pigs 276846-128
TGIF1Pigs 276846-155
THBPigs 276846-174
TOP2APigs 276846-962
TYY1Pigs 276846-302
TYY1Pigs 276846-173
UBF1Pigs 276846-412
USF1Pigs 276846-561
USF1Pigs 276846-189
UTF1Pigs 276846-346
UTF1Pigs 276846-221
UTF1Pigs 276846-148
UTF1Pigs 27684614
WT1Pigs 276846-242
WT1Pigs 276846-128
ZMIZ1Pigs 276846-328
SALL4Pigs 276846-128.00
SIN3APigs 27684674.00
SIN3APigs 27684683.00
SIN3BPigs 2768464.00
SIR1Pigs 276846-213.00
SMAD3Pigs 276846-288.00
SMBT1Pigs 276846-292.00
SMC3Pigs 276846-847.00
SMC3Pigs 276846-693.00
SPI1Pigs 276846-173.00
SPI1Pigs 276846-162.00
SPI1Pigs 276846-144.00
SPI1Pigs 276846-84.00
SPT5HPigs 276846-341.00
SPT5HPigs 276846-321.00
SPT5HPigs 276846-258.00
SPT5HPigs 276846-235.00
STA5APigs 276846-379.00
STA5APigs 276846-365.00
STA5BPigs 276846-393.00
STA5BPigs 276846-379.00
STA5BPigs 276846-365.00
STAT2Pigs 27684679.00
STAT3Pigs 276846143.00
SUHPigs 276846-174.00
TAF3Pigs 276846-258.00
TAF7LPigs 276846-59.00
TBPPigs 276846-297.00
TBX5Pigs 27684681.00
TCF7Pigs 276846-117.00
TCF7Pigs 27684682.00
TET1Pigs 276846-257.00
TET1Pigs 27684657.00
TF65Pigs 276846-175.00
TF65Pigs 276846-146.00
TF65Pigs 276846-137.00
TF65Pigs 276846-135.00
TF65Pigs 276846-133.00
TFE2Pigs 276846-128.00
TOP2APigs 276846-962.00
TYY1Pigs 276846-302.00
TYY1Pigs 276846-173.00
USF1Pigs 276846-561.00
USF1Pigs 276846-189.00
UTF1Pigs 276846-221.00
UTF1Pigs 27684614.00
WT1Pigs 276846-128.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9