Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMcee 7372462.00
ASH2LMcee 73724-113.00
ASXL1Mcee 73724-972.00
BATFMcee 73724-100.00
BATFMcee 73724-80.00
BCL6Mcee 73724-281.00
CBPMcee 73724-136.00
CBX7Mcee 73724-87.00
CBX8Mcee 73724-127.00
CDK8Mcee 73724-138.00
CDK9Mcee 73724-110.00
CDK9Mcee 73724-90.00
CEBPBMcee 73724-96.00
CEBPBMcee 73724-85.00
CEBPBMcee 73724-84.00
CHD4Mcee 73724-536.00
CHD4Mcee 73724-328.00
CTNB1Mcee 73724-995.00
E2F1Mcee 73724-91.00
E2F2Mcee 73724194.00
E2F4Mcee 73724-239.00
EGR1Mcee 73724-299.00
EP300Mcee 73724-882.00
EP300Mcee 73724-858.00
EP300Mcee 73724-696.00
EP300Mcee 73724-271.00
EP300Mcee 73724-270.00
EP300Mcee 73724-245.00
EP300Mcee 73724-176.00
EP300Mcee 73724-163.00
EP300Mcee 73724-132.00
EP300Mcee 73724-118.00
ERGMcee 73724-837.00
ERR1Mcee 73724-57.00
ERR2Mcee 73724-21.00
ERR2Mcee 73724114.00
ESR1Mcee 73724-27.00
ESR1Mcee 737245.00
ETS1Mcee 73724-152.00
FLI1Mcee 73724-254.00
FOSL2Mcee 73724-89.00
FOXO1Mcee 73724-248.00
GATA4Mcee 73724-116.00
HCFC1Mcee 7372428.00
IKZF1Mcee 73724-144.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-161.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-142.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-127.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-122.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-118.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-116.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-109.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-102.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-99.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-71.00
IRF4Mcee 73724-54.00
JUNDMcee 73724-161.00
KAT8Mcee 73724-161.00
KDM1AMcee 73724-60.00
KDM2BMcee 73724-227.00
KDM2BMcee 73724-220.00
KDM6BMcee 73724-255.00
KDM6BMcee 73724-64.00
KLF1Mcee 73724-315.00
KMT2CMcee 73724-147.00
KMT2CMcee 7372447.00
KMT2DMcee 73724-237.00
KMT2DMcee 73724-214.00
KMT2DMcee 73724-139.00
MED1Mcee 73724-265.00
MED1Mcee 73724-202.00
MEIS1Mcee 73724-341.00
MEIS1Mcee 73724-145.00
MYCMcee 73724-980.00
MYOD1Mcee 73724-61.00
MYOGMcee 73724-137.00
MYOGMcee 73724-69.00
NANOGMcee 73724-899.00
NANOGMcee 73724-162.00
NDF2Mcee 73724-838.00
NELFBMcee 73724-148.00
NFIBMcee 73724-95.00
NIPBLMcee 73724-303.00
NKX25Mcee 73724-164.00
NKX31Mcee 73724-694.00
NKX61Mcee 73724-663.00
NUCKSMcee 73724-105.00
P53Mcee 73724-799.00
P53Mcee 7372442.00
P53Mcee 73724127.00
PAXI1Mcee 73724-167.00
PAXI1Mcee 73724-78.00
PBX1Mcee 73724-355.00
PKNX2Mcee 73724-327.00
PO5F1Mcee 73724-931.00
PO5F1Mcee 73724-275.00
PO5F1Mcee 73724-255.00
PO5F1Mcee 73724-254.00
PO5F1Mcee 73724-250.00
PO5F1Mcee 73724-192.00
PO5F1Mcee 73724-140.00
PO5F1Mcee 7372437.00
PPARGMcee 73724-301.00
PPARGMcee 73724-236.00
PPARGMcee 73724-114.00
PPARGMcee 73724-34.00
PPARGMcee 73724-22.00
PRGRMcee 73724-235.00
PRGRMcee 73724-193.00
RARAMcee 73724-259.00
RARAMcee 73724-201.00
RARBMcee 73724-970.00
RFX1Mcee 73724-170.00
RXRAMcee 73724-886.00
RXRAMcee 73724-878.00
RXRAMcee 73724-666.00
RPB1Mcee 73724-993
RPB1Mcee 73724-974
RPB1Mcee 73724-866
RPB1Mcee 73724-486
RPB1Mcee 73724-482
RPB1Mcee 73724-468
RPB1Mcee 73724-465
RUNX2Mcee 73724-852
RUNX2Mcee 73724-829
RUNX3Mcee 73724-711
RUNX3Mcee 73724-615
RXRAMcee 73724-886
RXRAMcee 73724-878
RXRAMcee 73724-666
SIN3AMcee 73724-860
SIN3AMcee 73724-118
SIN3AMcee 73724-50
SIR1Mcee 73724-191
SIR6Mcee 73724-153
SMAD3Mcee 73724-188
SMC3Mcee 73724-221
SMCA4Mcee 73724-179
SMCA4Mcee 73724-171
SMCA4Mcee 737244
SOX17Mcee 73724-497
SOX2Mcee 73724-171
SOX2Mcee 73724-158
SOX2Mcee 73724-16
SOX2Mcee 73724-11
SOX2Mcee 73724167
SOX4Mcee 73724-805
SPI1Mcee 73724-260
SPI1Mcee 73724-258
SPI1Mcee 73724-240
SPI1Mcee 73724-229
SPI1Mcee 73724-197
SPI1Mcee 73724-192
SPI1Mcee 73724-188
SPI1Mcee 73724-162
SPI1Mcee 73724-142
SPI1Mcee 73724-132
SPI1Mcee 73724-118
SPI1Mcee 73724-107
SPI1Mcee 73724-13
SPI1Mcee 7372478
SPI1Mcee 7372485
SPI1Mcee 7372496
SPI1Mcee 73724134
SPI1Mcee 73724148
SPI1Mcee 73724159
SPT5HMcee 73724-859
SPT5HMcee 73724-848
SPT5HMcee 73724-253
SPT5HMcee 73724-2
STAT1Mcee 73724-934
STAT1Mcee 73724-817
STAT1Mcee 73724-729
SUZ12Mcee 73724-115
SUZ12Mcee 73724-22
T2EBMcee 73724-80
TAF3Mcee 73724-86
TAF7LMcee 73724-91
TBPMcee 73724-825
TBPMcee 73724-350
TBPMcee 73724-150
TBX3Mcee 73724-233
TBX5Mcee 73724-749
TCF7Mcee 73724-227
TCF7Mcee 73724-202
TCF7Mcee 73724-104
TET1Mcee 73724-141
TET1Mcee 73724-124
TET1Mcee 73724-98
TET1Mcee 7372417
TF2BMcee 73724-165
TF2BMcee 73724-148
TF2BMcee 73724-128
TF2BMcee 73724-110
TF2BMcee 73724-106
TF65Mcee 73724-296
TF65Mcee 73724-219
TF65Mcee 73724-205
TF65Mcee 73724-191
TF65Mcee 73724-155
TF65Mcee 73724-152
TF65Mcee 73724-147
TF65Mcee 73724-97
TF7L2Mcee 73724-924
TFAP4Mcee 73724-828
TFE2Mcee 73724-758
TGIF1Mcee 73724-290
TGIF1Mcee 73724-138
TGIF1Mcee 73724-95
THBMcee 73724-231
TIF1BMcee 73724-309
USF1Mcee 73724-293
UTF1Mcee 73724-271
UTF1Mcee 73724-43
WT1Mcee 73724-341
WT1Mcee 73724-318
WT1Mcee 73724-293
ZFXMcee 7372428
ZMIZ1Mcee 73724-880
SIN3AMcee 73724-118.00
SIN3AMcee 73724-50.00
SIR1Mcee 73724-191.00
SMAD3Mcee 73724-188.00
SMC3Mcee 73724-221.00
SMCA4Mcee 73724-171.00
SOX17Mcee 73724-497.00
SOX2Mcee 73724-171.00
SOX2Mcee 73724-11.00
SOX2Mcee 73724167.00
SPI1Mcee 73724-260.00
SPI1Mcee 73724-258.00
SPI1Mcee 73724-229.00
SPI1Mcee 73724-162.00
SPI1Mcee 73724-142.00
SPI1Mcee 7372478.00
SPI1Mcee 73724134.00
SPI1Mcee 73724148.00
SPI1Mcee 73724159.00
SPT5HMcee 73724-859.00
SPT5HMcee 73724-848.00
SPT5HMcee 73724-253.00
SPT5HMcee 73724-2.00
STAT1Mcee 73724-934.00
STAT1Mcee 73724-817.00
STAT1Mcee 73724-729.00
TAF3Mcee 73724-86.00
TAF7LMcee 73724-91.00
TBPMcee 73724-825.00
TBPMcee 73724-150.00
TBX3Mcee 73724-233.00
TBX5Mcee 73724-749.00
TCF7Mcee 73724-227.00
TCF7Mcee 73724-202.00
TCF7Mcee 73724-104.00
TET1Mcee 73724-141.00
TET1Mcee 73724-124.00
TET1Mcee 73724-98.00
TET1Mcee 7372417.00
TF65Mcee 73724-219.00
TF65Mcee 73724-152.00
TF65Mcee 73724-147.00
TF65Mcee 73724-97.00
TFE2Mcee 73724-758.00
USF1Mcee 73724-293.00
UTF1Mcee 73724-43.00
ZFXMcee 7372428.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9