Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAHibch 22709527.00
ASH2LHibch 22709527.00
ASXL1Hibch 227095-477.00
ATOH1Hibch 227095-268.00
BACH2Hibch 227095-177.00
BACH2Hibch 22709568.00
BAP1Hibch 227095-731.00
BATFHibch 227095-328.00
BATFHibch 227095-293.00
BATFHibch 227095-276.00
BATFHibch 227095-243.00
BATFHibch 227095-241.00
BATFHibch 227095-232.00
BATFHibch 227095-206.00
BATFHibch 227095-183.00
BATFHibch 227095-168.00
BATFHibch 227095-166.00
BATFHibch 227095-154.00
BATFHibch 227095-150.00
BATFHibch 227095-138.00
BATFHibch 227095-111.00
BATFHibch 227095-84.00
BCL6Hibch 227095-257.00
BMAL1Hibch 227095-187.00
BMI1Hibch 227095-207.00
BRD4Hibch 227095105.00
CBPHibch 227095-182.00
CBX3Hibch 227095-507.00
CCND1Hibch 227095-140.00
CDK8Hibch 227095-215.00
CDK9Hibch 227095-124.00
CDK9Hibch 22709580.00
CEBPAHibch 227095-319.00
CEBPAHibch 227095-287.00
CEBPAHibch 227095-273.00
CEBPAHibch 227095-269.00
CEBPAHibch 227095-246.00
CEBPAHibch 227095-224.00
CEBPAHibch 227095-223.00
CEBPAHibch 22709593.00
CEBPAHibch 22709597.00
CEBPAHibch 227095111.00
CEBPAHibch 227095116.00
CEBPAHibch 227095142.00
CEBPAHibch 227095169.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-541.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-302.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-291.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-282.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-281.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-278.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-269.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-267.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-264.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-257.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-255.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-249.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-233.00
CEBPBHibch 227095-208.00
CEBPBHibch 22709513.00
CEBPBHibch 22709544.00
CEBPBHibch 22709593.00
CEBPBHibch 227095113.00
CEBPBHibch 227095114.00
CEBPBHibch 227095115.00
CEBPBHibch 227095117.00
CEBPBHibch 227095118.00
CEBPBHibch 227095125.00
CEBPBHibch 227095129.00
CEBPBHibch 227095141.00
CEBPBHibch 227095153.00
CHD4Hibch 227095-482.00
CHD4Hibch 227095-434.00
CHD4Hibch 227095-378.00
CREB1Hibch 227095-151.00
CRY1Hibch 227095-332.00
CRY2Hibch 227095-402.00
CTCFHibch 227095-60.00
CTCFHibch 2270956.00
CTCFHibch 22709510.00
CTCFHibch 22709519.00
CTCFHibch 22709576.00
CTCFHibch 227095141.00
CTCFHibch 227095144.00
CTR9Hibch 227095-78.00
DPY30Hibch 227095-208.00
E2F1Hibch 227095-8.00
E2F3Hibch 227095-267.00
E2F4Hibch 227095-298.00
E2F4Hibch 227095-259.00
E2F4Hibch 227095-140.00
EGR2Hibch 227095-426.00
EGR2Hibch 227095-419.00
EGR2Hibch 227095-232.00
EGR2Hibch 227095-141.00
ELF1Hibch 227095-305.00
ELF5Hibch 227095-447.00
EP300Hibch 227095-733.00
EP300Hibch 227095-427.00
EP300Hibch 227095-408.00
EP300Hibch 227095-405.00
EP300Hibch 227095-350.00
EP300Hibch 227095-331.00
EP300Hibch 227095-328.00
EP300Hibch 227095-318.00
EP300Hibch 227095-314.00
EP300Hibch 227095-293.00
EP300Hibch 227095-290.00
EP300Hibch 227095-285.00
EP300Hibch 227095-284.00
EP300Hibch 227095-281.00
EP300Hibch 227095-270.00
EP300Hibch 227095-239.00
EP300Hibch 227095-238.00
EP300Hibch 227095-236.00
EP300Hibch 227095-233.00
EP300Hibch 227095-223.00
EP300Hibch 227095-208.00
EP300Hibch 227095-205.00
EP300Hibch 227095-198.00
EP300Hibch 227095-195.00
EP300Hibch 227095-184.00
EP300Hibch 227095-181.00
EP300Hibch 227095-178.00
EP300Hibch 227095-177.00
EP300Hibch 227095-176.00
EP300Hibch 227095-169.00
EP400Hibch 227095-302.00
ERGHibch 227095-495.00
ERGHibch 227095-463.00
ERGHibch 227095-284.00
ESR1Hibch 227095-240.00
ESR1Hibch 227095-172.00
ESR1Hibch 227095-122.00
ETS1Hibch 227095-291.00
ETS1Hibch 227095-213.00
ETV6Hibch 227095-209.00
ETV6Hibch 227095-152.00
EZH2Hibch 227095-140.00
FLI1Hibch 227095-297.00
FLI1Hibch 227095-252.00
FOSL2Hibch 227095-373.00
FOSL2Hibch 227095-215.00
FOSL2Hibch 227095-124.00
FOSL2Hibch 227095-101.00
FOXA2Hibch 227095-360.00
FOXA2Hibch 227095-323.00
FOXO1Hibch 227095-368.00
FOXO1Hibch 227095-173.00
GATA4Hibch 227095-234.00
HCFC1Hibch 227095-534.00
HXB4Hibch 227095-274.00
HXB4Hibch 227095-176.00
HXB4Hibch 227095-140.00
IKZF1Hibch 227095-251.00
IKZF1Hibch 227095-205.00
IRF1Hibch 227095-108.00
IRF1Hibch 227095-76.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-289.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-285.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-237.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-216.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-205.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-199.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-196.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-189.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-185.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-177.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-165.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-156.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-154.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-149.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-148.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-141.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-107.00
IRF4Hibch 227095-100.00
JUNHibch 227095-205.00
JUNBHibch 227095-341.00
JUNBHibch 227095-320.00
JUNBHibch 227095-211.00
JUNDHibch 227095-309.00
JUNDHibch 227095-85.00
KDM2BHibch 227095-281.00
KDM2BHibch 227095-258.00
KDM2BHibch 227095-225.00
KDM2BHibch 227095125.00
KDM4CHibch 227095-589.00
KDM5AHibch 227095-151.00
KDM6AHibch 227095-293.00
KDM6BHibch 227095-354.00
KDM6BHibch 227095-166.00
KLF3Hibch 227095-317.00
KMT2CHibch 227095-422.00
KMT2CHibch 227095-164.00
KMT2CHibch 2270955.00
KMT2CHibch 22709521.00
KMT2DHibch 227095-236.00
KMT2DHibch 227095-229.00
KMT2DHibch 227095-153.00
MAFHibch 227095-274.00
MAFHibch 22709524.00
MAFFHibch 227095102.00
MBD1Hibch 227095-42.00
MED1Hibch 227095-265.00
MED1Hibch 227095-250.00
MED1Hibch 227095-225.00
MED12Hibch 227095-109.00
MEIS1Hibch 227095-298.00
MK08Hibch 227095-259.00
MK08Hibch 227095-210.00
MK08Hibch 227095-122.00
MK10Hibch 227095-259.00
MK10Hibch 227095-210.00
MK10Hibch 227095-122.00
MYBAHibch 227095-305.00
MYCHibch 227095-428.00
MYCHibch 227095-416.00
MYCHibch 227095-379.00
MYOGHibch 227095-168.00
MYOGHibch 22709527.00
NANOGHibch 227095-600.00
NANOGHibch 227095-293.00
NANOGHibch 227095-193.00
NDF2Hibch 227095-322.00
NELFBHibch 227095-451.00
NELFBHibch 227095-70.00
NFIBHibch 227095-237.00
NIPBLHibch 227095-195.00
NKX21Hibch 227095-585.00
NKX25Hibch 227095-105.00
NKX61Hibch 227095-526.00
NR1D1Hibch 227095-256.00
NR1D2Hibch 227095-592.00
NR1D2Hibch 227095-211.00
NR5A2Hibch 227095-490.00
NUCKSHibch 227095-135.00
NUCKSHibch 227095136.00
PAX5Hibch 227095-375.00
PAX5Hibch 227095-280.00
PAX6Hibch 227095-217.00
PAXI1Hibch 227095-211.00
PAXI1Hibch 227095-156.00
PER1Hibch 227095-272.00
PER2Hibch 227095-342.00
PIT1Hibch 227095-302.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-365.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-345.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-330.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-294.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-277.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-253.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-251.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-250.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-230.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-217.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-216.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-209.00
PO5F1Hibch 227095-199.00
PO5F1Hibch 22709526.00
PPARGHibch 227095-264.00
PPARGHibch 227095-255.00
PPARGHibch 227095-244.00
PPARGHibch 227095-205.00
PPARGHibch 227095-166.00
PPARGHibch 227095-106.00
PPARGHibch 227095-69.00
PPARGHibch 227095-38.00
PPARGHibch 22709528.00
PPARGHibch 227095170.00
PRD14Hibch 227095-308.00
PRGRHibch 227095-436.00
PRGRHibch 227095-191.00
RARAHibch 227095-547.00
RARAHibch 227095-479.00
RARAHibch 227095-238.00
RARAHibch 22709526.00
RARBHibch 227095-520.00
RARBHibch 227095-453.00
RFA2Hibch 227095107.00
RFX1Hibch 227095-76.00
RING1Hibch 227095-140.00
RING2Hibch 227095-687.00
RING2Hibch 227095-346.00
RING2Hibch 227095-140.00
RORGHibch 227095-186.00
RPB1Hibch 227095-387.00
RPB1Hibch 227095-346.00
RXRAHibch 227095-648.00
RXRAHibch 227095-622.00
RXRAHibch 227095-601.00
RXRAHibch 227095-582.00
RXRAHibch 227095-545.00
RXRAHibch 227095-503.00
RXRAHibch 227095-462.00
RXRAHibch 227095-438.00
RXRAHibch 227095-413.00
RXRAHibch 227095-354.00
RXRAHibch 227095-327.00
RXRAHibch 2270959.00
RYBPHibch 227095-140.00
RUNX1Hibch 227095-260
RUNX1Hibch 227095-149
RUNX1Hibch 227095-53
RUNX2Hibch 227095-473
RUNX2Hibch 227095-371
RUNX2Hibch 227095-346
RUNX3Hibch 227095-452
RUNX3Hibch 227095-439
RUNX3Hibch 227095-392
RXRAHibch 227095-648
RXRAHibch 227095-622
RXRAHibch 227095-601
RXRAHibch 227095-582
RXRAHibch 227095-545
RXRAHibch 227095-503
RXRAHibch 227095-462
RXRAHibch 227095-438
RXRAHibch 227095-413
RXRAHibch 227095-354
RXRAHibch 227095-327
RXRAHibch 227095-188
RXRAHibch 2270959
RYBPHibch 227095-140
SALL4Hibch 227095-140
SIN3AHibch 227095-684
SIN3AHibch 227095-518
SIN3AHibch 227095-49
SIN3BHibch 227095-140
SIR6Hibch 227095-302
SIR6Hibch 22709598
SIR6Hibch 227095183
SMAD3Hibch 227095-325
SMC1AHibch 227095-229
SMC3Hibch 227095-354
SMC3Hibch 227095-263
SMC3Hibch 227095-126
SMC5Hibch 227095-93
SMCA4Hibch 227095-248
SMCA4Hibch 227095-186
SMCA4Hibch 227095-178
SMCA4Hibch 227095-25
SOX2Hibch 227095-227
SOX2Hibch 227095-107
SOX2Hibch 22709524
SOX4Hibch 227095-456
SPI1Hibch 227095-948
SPI1Hibch 227095-944
SPI1Hibch 227095-913
SPI1Hibch 227095-906
SPI1Hibch 227095-905
SPI1Hibch 227095-895
SPI1Hibch 227095-889
SPI1Hibch 227095-869
SPI1Hibch 227095-835
SPI1Hibch 227095-810
SPI1Hibch 227095-780
SPI1Hibch 227095-770
SPI1Hibch 227095-768
SPI1Hibch 227095-765
SPI1Hibch 227095-764
SPI1Hibch 227095-763
SPI1Hibch 227095-759
SPI1Hibch 227095-756
SPI1Hibch 227095-718
SPI1Hibch 227095-712
SPI1Hibch 227095-711
SPI1Hibch 227095-706
SPI1Hibch 227095-702
SPI1Hibch 227095-701
SPI1Hibch 227095-700
SPI1Hibch 227095-696
SPI1Hibch 227095-692
SPI1Hibch 227095-663
SPI1Hibch 227095-655
SPI1Hibch 227095-622
SPI1Hibch 227095-614
SPI1Hibch 227095-592
SPI1Hibch 227095-513
SPI1Hibch 227095-439
SPI1Hibch 227095-416
SPI1Hibch 227095-393
SPI1Hibch 227095-387
SPI1Hibch 227095-383
SPI1Hibch 227095-380
SPI1Hibch 227095-374
SPI1Hibch 227095-372
SPI1Hibch 227095-371
SPI1Hibch 227095-370
SPI1Hibch 227095-369
SPI1Hibch 227095-367
SPI1Hibch 227095-365
SPI1Hibch 227095-363
SPI1Hibch 227095-361
SPI1Hibch 227095-360
SPI1Hibch 227095-358
SPI1Hibch 227095-353
SPI1Hibch 227095-351
SPI1Hibch 227095-350
SPI1Hibch 227095-342
SPI1Hibch 227095-338
SPI1Hibch 227095-333
SPI1Hibch 227095-332
SPI1Hibch 227095-328
SPI1Hibch 227095-318
SPI1Hibch 227095-310
SPI1Hibch 227095-303
SPI1Hibch 227095-302
SPI1Hibch 227095-298
SPI1Hibch 227095-282
SPI1Hibch 227095-274
SPI1Hibch 227095-261
SPI1Hibch 227095-258
SPI1Hibch 227095-248
SPI1Hibch 227095-247
SPI1Hibch 227095-246
SPI1Hibch 227095-241
SPI1Hibch 227095-237
SPI1Hibch 227095-228
SPI1Hibch 227095-224
SPI1Hibch 227095-220
SPI1Hibch 227095-209
SPI1Hibch 227095-204
SPI1Hibch 227095-203
SPI1Hibch 227095-198
SPI1Hibch 227095-197
SPI1Hibch 227095-196
SPI1Hibch 227095-195
SPI1Hibch 227095-194
SPI1Hibch 227095-189
SPI1Hibch 227095-187
SPI1Hibch 227095-183
SPI1Hibch 227095-181
SPI1Hibch 227095-177
SPI1Hibch 227095-172
SPI1Hibch 227095-171
SPI1Hibch 227095-165
SPI1Hibch 227095-157
SPI1Hibch 227095-112
SPI1Hibch 227095-25
SPT5HHibch 227095-337
SPT5HHibch 227095-270
SPT5HHibch 227095-93
SPT5HHibch 227095-83
SPT6HHibch 227095-693
SPT6HHibch 227095-293
STA5AHibch 227095-826
STA5AHibch 227095-349
STA5AHibch 227095-320
STA5AHibch 227095-147
STA5BHibch 227095-765
STA5BHibch 227095-714
STA5BHibch 227095-349
STA5BHibch 227095-240
STA5BHibch 227095-217
STA5BHibch 227095-143
STAT1Hibch 227095-551
STAT1Hibch 227095-436
STAT1Hibch 227095-413
STAT1Hibch 227095-366
STAT1Hibch 227095-335
STAT1Hibch 227095-329
STAT1Hibch 227095-162
STAT1Hibch 227095-122
STAT3Hibch 227095-248
STAT3Hibch 227095-240
STAT3Hibch 227095-185
STAT3Hibch 227095-180
STAT3Hibch 227095-162
STAT3Hibch 227095-96
STAT4Hibch 227095-296
STAT6Hibch 227095-605
SUZ12Hibch 227095-270
SUZ12Hibch 227095-219
SUZ12Hibch 227095-203
SUZ12Hibch 227095-160
SUZ12Hibch 22709564
SUZ12Hibch 22709567
SUZ12Hibch 22709584
T2EBHibch 227095-224
T2EBHibch 227095-223
TAF3Hibch 227095-452
TAF3Hibch 227095-198
TAF3Hibch 227095-125
TAF7LHibch 227095-288
TAF7LHibch 227095-254
TAF9BHibch 227095-131
TBPHibch 227095-686
TBPHibch 227095-500
TBPHibch 227095-458
TBPHibch 227095-345
TBPHibch 227095-240
TBPHibch 227095-224
TBX21Hibch 227095-236
TBX21Hibch 227095-133
TBX3Hibch 227095-401
TBX3Hibch 227095-277
TBX5Hibch 227095-236
TCF7Hibch 227095-323
TCF7Hibch 227095-283
TCF7Hibch 227095-152
TCF7Hibch 227095-122
TDGHibch 227095-665
TF2BHibch 227095-247
TF2BHibch 227095-206
TF2BHibch 227095-194
TF2BHibch 227095-155
TF2L1Hibch 227095-293
TF65Hibch 227095-395
TF65Hibch 227095-316
TF65Hibch 227095-303
TF65Hibch 227095-302
TF65Hibch 227095-282
TF65Hibch 227095-197
TF65Hibch 227095-192
TF65Hibch 227095-187
TF65Hibch 227095-182
TF65Hibch 227095-165
TF65Hibch 227095-147
TF65Hibch 227095-131
TF7L2Hibch 227095-329
TF7L2Hibch 227095-310
TFAP4Hibch 227095-316
TFE2Hibch 227095-140
TGIF1Hibch 227095-270
TGIF1Hibch 227095-122
THBHibch 227095-317
THBHibch 227095-315
THBHibch 227095151
TIF1BHibch 227095-325
TOP2AHibch 227095-305
TOP2BHibch 22709593
TYY1Hibch 227095-219
UTF1Hibch 227095-395
UTF1Hibch 227095137
VDRHibch 227095-280
VDRHibch 227095-271
VDRHibch 227095-259
VDRHibch 227095-252
VDRHibch 227095-242
VDRHibch 227095-231
VDRHibch 227095-177
WDR5Hibch 227095-372
WDR5Hibch 22709585
ZBT17Hibch 227095-259
ZBT17Hibch 227095-255
ZFP42Hibch 227095-277
SALL4Hibch 227095-140.00
SIN3BHibch 227095-140.00
SIR6Hibch 227095-302.00
SIR6Hibch 22709598.00
SMAD3Hibch 227095-325.00
SMC1AHibch 227095-229.00
SMC3Hibch 227095-354.00
SMC3Hibch 227095-263.00
SMC3Hibch 227095-126.00
SMC5Hibch 227095-93.00
SMCA4Hibch 227095-248.00
SMCA4Hibch 227095-186.00
SMCA4Hibch 227095-178.00
SOX2Hibch 227095-227.00
SOX2Hibch 22709524.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-948.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-913.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-906.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-905.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-895.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-889.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-835.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-810.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-770.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-768.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-765.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-763.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-759.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-756.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-718.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-712.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-711.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-706.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-702.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-700.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-696.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-663.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-655.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-622.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-614.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-592.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-513.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-439.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-387.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-383.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-380.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-374.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-372.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-371.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-365.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-360.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-358.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-351.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-350.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-333.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-332.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-328.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-318.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-310.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-303.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-282.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-274.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-261.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-258.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-248.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-247.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-241.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-224.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-209.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-203.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-195.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-194.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-187.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-183.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-181.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-177.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-171.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-165.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-157.00
SPI1Hibch 227095-112.00
SPT5HHibch 227095-337.00
SPT5HHibch 227095-270.00
SPT5HHibch 227095-93.00
SPT5HHibch 227095-83.00
SPT6HHibch 227095-693.00
SPT6HHibch 227095-293.00
STA5AHibch 227095-826.00
STA5AHibch 227095-349.00
STA5AHibch 227095-320.00
STA5AHibch 227095-147.00
STA5BHibch 227095-765.00
STA5BHibch 227095-714.00
STA5BHibch 227095-349.00
STA5BHibch 227095-240.00
STA5BHibch 227095-217.00
STA5BHibch 227095-143.00
STAT1Hibch 227095-551.00
STAT1Hibch 227095-436.00
STAT1Hibch 227095-413.00
STAT1Hibch 227095-366.00
STAT1Hibch 227095-335.00
STAT1Hibch 227095-329.00
STAT1Hibch 227095-162.00
STAT3Hibch 227095-248.00
STAT3Hibch 227095-240.00
STAT3Hibch 227095-185.00
STAT3Hibch 227095-180.00
STAT3Hibch 227095-162.00
STAT3Hibch 227095-96.00
STAT4Hibch 227095-296.00
STAT6Hibch 227095-605.00
TAF3Hibch 227095-125.00
TAF7LHibch 227095-288.00
TAF7LHibch 227095-254.00
TBPHibch 227095-345.00
TBPHibch 227095-240.00
TBX21Hibch 227095-236.00
TBX3Hibch 227095-277.00
TBX5Hibch 227095-236.00
TCF7Hibch 227095-323.00
TCF7Hibch 227095-283.00
TCF7Hibch 227095-152.00
TCF7Hibch 227095-122.00
TF2L1Hibch 227095-293.00
TF65Hibch 227095-302.00
TF65Hibch 227095-197.00
TF65Hibch 227095-192.00
TF65Hibch 227095-187.00
TF65Hibch 227095-182.00
TF65Hibch 227095-165.00
TF65Hibch 227095-147.00
TFE2Hibch 227095-140.00
TOP2AHibch 227095-305.00
TOP2BHibch 22709593.00
TYY1Hibch 227095-219.00
UTF1Hibch 227095137.00
WDR5Hibch 22709585.00
ZFP42Hibch 227095-277.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9