Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAEngase 217364-97.00
AP2CEngase 217364-112.00
ARXEngase 217364-127.00
ATF4Engase 217364-23.00
BAP1Engase 217364-650.00
BATFEngase 217364-258.00
BATFEngase 217364-173.00
BATFEngase 217364-159.00
BCL6Engase 217364-245.00
BMAL1Engase 217364-330.00
BMAL1Engase 217364-241.00
CCND1Engase 217364-127.00
CDK8Engase 217364-200.00
CDK9Engase 217364-179.00
CEBPAEngase 217364-225.00
CEBPAEngase 217364-189.00
CEBPAEngase 217364164.00
CEBPAEngase 217364193.00
CEBPBEngase 217364-228.00
CEBPBEngase 217364-227.00
CEBPBEngase 217364-220.00
CEBPBEngase 2173640.00
CEBPBEngase 217364107.00
CEBPBEngase 217364141.00
CEBPBEngase 217364148.00
CEBPBEngase 217364154.00
CEBPBEngase 217364178.00
CEBPBEngase 217364189.00
CHD4Engase 217364-144.00
CLOCKEngase 217364-410.00
CLOCKEngase 217364-211.00
CRY1Engase 217364-280.00
CRY2Engase 217364-270.00
CTCFEngase 217364-110.00
DPY30Engase 217364-197.00
E2F1Engase 217364-116.00
E2F4Engase 217364-233.00
E2F4Engase 217364-127.00
EGR2Engase 217364-438.00
ELF1Engase 217364-221.00
EP300Engase 217364-322.00
EP300Engase 217364-306.00
EP300Engase 217364-287.00
EP300Engase 217364-280.00
EP300Engase 217364-271.00
EP300Engase 217364-261.00
EP300Engase 217364-240.00
EP300Engase 217364-216.00
EP300Engase 217364-213.00
EP300Engase 217364-190.00
EP300Engase 217364-168.00
EP300Engase 217364-167.00
EP400Engase 217364-950.00
ESR1Engase 217364-209.00
ESR1Engase 21736421.00
ETS1Engase 217364-229.00
EZH2Engase 217364-127.00
EZH2Engase 217364-32.00
FLI1Engase 217364-305.00
FOSL2Engase 217364-90.00
FOXA2Engase 217364-365.00
FOXA2Engase 217364-335.00
HCFC1Engase 217364-238.00
HELLSEngase 217364-155.00
IKZF1Engase 217364-164.00
IKZF1Engase 21736439.00
IRF3Engase 21736440.00
IRF4Engase 217364-212.00
IRF4Engase 217364-149.00
IRF4Engase 217364-143.00
IRF4Engase 217364-49.00
IRF4Engase 217364-22.00
JUNEngase 217364-84.00
JUNDEngase 217364-164.00
JUNDEngase 217364-69.00
KAT8Engase 217364-115.00
KAT8Engase 217364-106.00
KDM1AEngase 217364-347.00
KDM1AEngase 21736487.00
KDM2BEngase 217364-402.00
KDM2BEngase 217364-244.00
KDM2BEngase 217364-188.00
KDM2BEngase 217364-149.00
KDM2BEngase 217364-10.00
KDM4CEngase 217364-498.00
KDM5AEngase 217364-146.00
KDM6BEngase 217364-269.00
KDM6BEngase 217364-254.00
KLF1Engase 217364-135.00
KMT2CEngase 217364-97.00
KMT2CEngase 217364-22.00
KMT2CEngase 21736437.00
KMT2DEngase 217364-220.00
KMT2DEngase 217364-194.00
KMT2DEngase 217364-41.00
MED1Engase 217364-250.00
MED1Engase 217364-237.00
MEIS1Engase 217364-121.00
MK08Engase 217364-122.00
MK10Engase 217364-122.00
MYBAEngase 217364-243.00
MYOD1Engase 21736488.00
MYOGEngase 217364-145.00
MYOGEngase 21736455.00
NANOGEngase 217364-201.00
NANOGEngase 217364-151.00
NBNEngase 217364149.00
NCOR1Engase 217364-321.00
NELFBEngase 217364-192.00
NFIBEngase 217364-224.00
NIPBLEngase 217364-247.00
NR1D1Engase 217364-237.00
PAXI1Engase 217364-345.00
PAXI1Engase 217364-190.00
PER1Engase 217364-280.00
PER2Engase 217364-290.00
PITX1Engase 217364-474.00
PO5F1Engase 217364-768.00
PO5F1Engase 217364-271.00
PO5F1Engase 217364-194.00
PO5F1Engase 217364-184.00
PO5F1Engase 2173641.00
PO5F1Engase 21736420.00
PPARGEngase 217364-287.00
PPARGEngase 217364-183.00
PPARGEngase 217364-158.00
PPARGEngase 217364-127.00
PPARGEngase 217364122.00
PPARGEngase 217364150.00
PRGREngase 217364-277.00
PRGREngase 217364-199.00
RARAEngase 217364-466.00
RARAEngase 217364-294.00
RARAEngase 217364-258.00
RARAEngase 217364-171.00
RARBEngase 217364-559.00
RARBEngase 217364-373.00
RFX1Engase 217364-168.00
RING1Engase 217364-127.00
RING2Engase 217364-875.00
RING2Engase 217364-159.00
RING2Engase 217364-127.00
RING2Engase 217364-13.00
RING2Engase 217364110.00
RPB1Engase 217364-555.00
RPB1Engase 217364-161.00
RXRAEngase 217364-402.00
RXRAEngase 217364-341.00
RXRAEngase 217364-310.00
RYBPEngase 217364-507.00
RYBPEngase 217364-127.00
RUNX1Engase 217364-296
RUNX1Engase 217364-193
RUNX2Engase 217364-358
RUNX2Engase 217364-346
RUNX2Engase 217364-343
RUNX3Engase 217364-468
RUNX3Engase 217364-316
RXRAEngase 217364-402
RXRAEngase 217364-341
RXRAEngase 217364-310
RYBPEngase 217364-507
RYBPEngase 217364-127
SIN3AEngase 217364-629
SIN3AEngase 217364-388
SIN3AEngase 217364-337
SIN3AEngase 217364-127
SIN3AEngase 217364-104
SIN3AEngase 217364-25
SIR1Engase 217364-178
SIR6Engase 217364-68
SMAD3Engase 217364-316
SMC5Engase 217364-301
SMCA4Engase 217364-183
SMCA4Engase 217364-174
SMCA4Engase 21736427
SOX2Engase 217364-955
SOX2Engase 217364-142
SPI1Engase 217364-577
SPI1Engase 217364-501
SPI1Engase 217364-445
SPI1Engase 217364-316
SPI1Engase 217364-250
SPI1Engase 217364-237
SPI1Engase 217364-222
SPI1Engase 217364-221
SPI1Engase 217364-218
SPI1Engase 217364-217
SPI1Engase 217364-216
SPI1Engase 217364-209
SPI1Engase 217364-205
SPI1Engase 217364-191
SPI1Engase 217364-185
SPI1Engase 217364-152
SPT5HEngase 217364-257
SPT5HEngase 217364-231
SPT5HEngase 217364-105
SPT6HEngase 217364-901
SPT6HEngase 217364-101
STA5AEngase 217364-457
STA5BEngase 217364-457
STA5BEngase 217364-250
STAT3Engase 217364-99
SUZ12Engase 217364-262
SUZ12Engase 217364-227
SUZ12Engase 217364-195
SUZ12Engase 217364-151
SUZ12Engase 217364-147
SUZ12Engase 217364-129
SUZ12Engase 217364-78
SUZ12Engase 217364-3
SUZ12Engase 2173642
SUZ12Engase 21736432
SUZ12Engase 21736464
SUZ12Engase 21736474
SUZ12Engase 21736491
T2EBEngase 217364-260
T2EBEngase 217364-158
TAF3Engase 217364-368
TAF3Engase 217364-265
TAF3Engase 217364-93
TAF9BEngase 217364-279
TBPEngase 217364-519
TBPEngase 217364-465
TBPEngase 217364-288
TBPEngase 217364-282
TBPEngase 217364-231
TBPEngase 217364-174
TBPEngase 217364-23
TBX3Engase 217364-556
TBX3Engase 217364169
TBX5Engase 217364-171
TCF7Engase 217364-199
TCF7Engase 217364-144
TDGEngase 217364-736
TET1Engase 217364-119
TET1Engase 217364-95
TET1Engase 21736484
TF2BEngase 217364-323
TF2BEngase 217364-311
TF2BEngase 217364-279
TF2BEngase 217364-187
TF2BEngase 217364-115
TF65Engase 217364-217
TF65Engase 217364-198
TF7L2Engase 217364-292
TF7L2Engase 217364-228
TFAP4Engase 217364-187
TFE2Engase 217364-127
TFE2Engase 21736428
TGIF1Engase 217364-220
TGIF1Engase 217364-103
TGIF1Engase 217364-98
THBEngase 217364-200
TIF1BEngase 217364-365
TYY1Engase 217364-218
TYY1Engase 217364-142
UBF1Engase 217364-112
USF1Engase 217364-177
UTF1Engase 217364-463
UTF1Engase 217364-216
UTF1Engase 21736456
WDR5Engase 217364-231
ZMIZ1Engase 217364-345
SIN3AEngase 217364-127.00
SIN3AEngase 217364-104.00
SIN3AEngase 217364-25.00
SIR1Engase 217364-178.00
SMAD3Engase 217364-316.00
SMC5Engase 217364-301.00
SMCA4Engase 217364-183.00
SMCA4Engase 217364-174.00
SOX2Engase 217364-955.00
SPI1Engase 217364-577.00
SPI1Engase 217364-501.00
SPI1Engase 217364-445.00
SPI1Engase 217364-316.00
SPI1Engase 217364-237.00
SPI1Engase 217364-222.00
SPI1Engase 217364-217.00
SPI1Engase 217364-216.00
SPI1Engase 217364-205.00
SPI1Engase 217364-152.00
SPT5HEngase 217364-257.00
SPT5HEngase 217364-231.00
SPT5HEngase 217364-105.00
SPT6HEngase 217364-901.00
SPT6HEngase 217364-101.00
STA5AEngase 217364-457.00
STA5BEngase 217364-457.00
STA5BEngase 217364-250.00
STAT3Engase 217364-99.00
SUZ12Engase 217364-151.00
SUZ12Engase 217364-3.00
TAF3Engase 217364-93.00
TBPEngase 217364-282.00
TBPEngase 217364-231.00
TBPEngase 217364-23.00
TBX5Engase 217364-171.00
TCF7Engase 217364-199.00
TCF7Engase 217364-144.00
TET1Engase 217364-119.00
TET1Engase 217364-95.00
TET1Engase 21736484.00
TF65Engase 217364-217.00
TF65Engase 217364-198.00
TFE2Engase 217364-127.00
TYY1Engase 217364-218.00
TYY1Engase 217364-142.00
USF1Engase 217364-177.00
UTF1Engase 21736456.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9