Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGnpat 14712-246.00
ASH2LGnpat 14712-489.00
ATF4Gnpat 1471256.00
BATFGnpat 14712-161.00
BATFGnpat 14712-62.00
BATFGnpat 14712-54.00
BATFGnpat 14712-42.00
BCL6Gnpat 14712-627.00
CCND1Gnpat 14712-55.00
CEBPBGnpat 14712-295.00
CEBPBGnpat 14712185.00
CHD4Gnpat 14712-497.00
CTCFGnpat 1471227.00
CTCFGnpat 14712171.00
DMRT1Gnpat 14712-206.00
E2F3Gnpat 14712-513.00
EGR2Gnpat 14712-376.00
ELF1Gnpat 14712-297.00
ELF1Gnpat 14712-225.00
EP300Gnpat 14712-758.00
EP300Gnpat 14712-186.00
EP300Gnpat 14712-170.00
EP300Gnpat 14712-148.00
EP300Gnpat 14712-119.00
EP300Gnpat 14712-68.00
ERGGnpat 14712-509.00
ERGGnpat 14712-472.00
ERGGnpat 14712-242.00
ESR1Gnpat 14712-41.00
ETS1Gnpat 14712-203.00
ETS2Gnpat 14712192.00
ETV6Gnpat 14712-278.00
ETV6Gnpat 14712-217.00
FLI1Gnpat 14712-318.00
FOSL2Gnpat 14712-205.00
FOSL2Gnpat 14712-22.00
GCRGnpat 14712-28.00
GRIP1Gnpat 14712-18.00
HDAC3Gnpat 147125.00
HDAC3Gnpat 1471256.00
HIF1AGnpat 14712-189.00
HXB4Gnpat 14712-60.00
IRF3Gnpat 14712102.00
IRF4Gnpat 14712-387.00
IRF4Gnpat 14712-207.00
IRF4Gnpat 14712-142.00
IRF4Gnpat 14712-64.00
IRF4Gnpat 14712-1.00
IRF4Gnpat 1471286.00
JUNDGnpat 1471216.00
KAT8Gnpat 14712-329.00
KDM2AGnpat 14712-67.00
KDM2BGnpat 14712-749.00
KDM6BGnpat 14712184.00
KLF1Gnpat 14712-341.00
KMT2DGnpat 14712-118.00
KMT2DGnpat 14712196.00
LDB1Gnpat 14712141.00
MAFGnpat 14712-160.00
MYCGnpat 14712-647.00
MYOD1Gnpat 14712-59.00
NANOGGnpat 14712-261.00
NCOR1Gnpat 14712115.00
NDF2Gnpat 14712-705.00
NELFBGnpat 14712-422.00
NR1D1Gnpat 14712-27.00
OGT1Gnpat 14712-50.00
P53Gnpat 14712-619.00
PIT1Gnpat 14712-593.00
PO5F1Gnpat 14712-265.00
PO5F1Gnpat 14712-252.00
PO5F1Gnpat 14712-123.00
PPARGGnpat 14712-405.00
PPARGGnpat 14712153.00
PPARGGnpat 14712154.00
RARAGnpat 14712-497.00
RARBGnpat 14712-568.00
RING2Gnpat 14712-445.00
RING2Gnpat 14712-217.00
RORGGnpat 1471285.00
RUNX1Gnpat 14712-505.00
RUNX1Gnpat 14712-314.00
RXRAGnpat 14712-674.00
RXRAGnpat 14712-597.00
RXRAGnpat 14712-577.00
RXRAGnpat 14712-570.00
RXRAGnpat 14712-397.00
RXRAGnpat 14712-53.00
RUNX1Gnpat 14712-505
RUNX1Gnpat 14712-314
RUNX1Gnpat 14712-263
RUNX1Gnpat 14712-246
RUNX2Gnpat 14712-138
RUNX3Gnpat 14712-412
RUNX3Gnpat 14712-342
RXRAGnpat 14712-674
RXRAGnpat 14712-597
RXRAGnpat 14712-577
RXRAGnpat 14712-570
RXRAGnpat 14712-397
RXRAGnpat 14712-53
SIN3AGnpat 14712-783
SIN3AGnpat 14712-741
SIN3AGnpat 14712-624
SIN3AGnpat 14712-444
SIN3BGnpat 14712-624
SIN3BGnpat 14712-601
SIR1Gnpat 14712-72
SMC5Gnpat 14712-761
SOX17Gnpat 14712-11
SOX3Gnpat 14712-30
SOX4Gnpat 14712-392
SPI1Gnpat 14712-776
SPI1Gnpat 14712-597
SPI1Gnpat 14712-527
SPI1Gnpat 14712-524
SPI1Gnpat 14712-487
SPI1Gnpat 14712-480
SPI1Gnpat 14712-469
SPI1Gnpat 14712-449
SPI1Gnpat 14712-341
SPI1Gnpat 14712-332
SPI1Gnpat 14712-296
SPI1Gnpat 14712-291
SPI1Gnpat 14712-276
SPI1Gnpat 14712-244
SPI1Gnpat 14712-239
SPI1Gnpat 14712-238
SPI1Gnpat 14712-233
SPI1Gnpat 14712-212
SPI1Gnpat 14712-205
SPI1Gnpat 14712-197
SPI1Gnpat 14712-196
SPI1Gnpat 14712-195
SPI1Gnpat 14712-193
SPI1Gnpat 14712-175
SPI1Gnpat 14712-159
SPI1Gnpat 14712-154
SPI1Gnpat 14712-152
SPI1Gnpat 14712-141
SPI1Gnpat 14712-139
SPI1Gnpat 14712-136
SPI1Gnpat 14712-134
SPI1Gnpat 14712-131
SPI1Gnpat 14712-130
SPI1Gnpat 14712-129
SPI1Gnpat 14712-124
SPI1Gnpat 14712-115
SPI1Gnpat 14712-107
SPT5HGnpat 14712-833
SPT5HGnpat 14712-315
SRFGnpat 14712-49
STAT2Gnpat 1471290
SUHGnpat 14712-622
SUHGnpat 147120
SUZ12Gnpat 1471265
SUZ12Gnpat 14712144
SUZ12Gnpat 14712181
TBPGnpat 14712-714
TCF7Gnpat 14712-167
TEAD4Gnpat 14712-624
TEAD4Gnpat 14712-445
TET1Gnpat 14712-294
TF2BGnpat 14712-644
TF2BGnpat 14712-407
TF2BGnpat 14712-397
TF65Gnpat 14712-180
TF65Gnpat 14712-125
TF65Gnpat 14712-51
TF65Gnpat 147124
TF7L2Gnpat 14712-718
TF7L2Gnpat 14712-711
TFE3Gnpat 14712-183
THBGnpat 14712-25
TOP2AGnpat 1471261
WDR5Gnpat 14712-744
ZMIZ1Gnpat 14712-470
SIN3AGnpat 14712-624.00
SIN3AGnpat 14712-444.00
SIN3BGnpat 14712-624.00
SIN3BGnpat 14712-601.00
SIR1Gnpat 14712-72.00
SMC5Gnpat 14712-761.00
SOX17Gnpat 14712-11.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-527.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-524.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-487.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-480.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-469.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-449.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-341.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-332.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-291.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-276.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-239.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-238.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-233.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-205.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-197.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-193.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-159.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-154.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-152.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-139.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-134.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-131.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-130.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-129.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-115.00
SPI1Gnpat 14712-107.00
SPT5HGnpat 14712-833.00
SPT5HGnpat 14712-315.00
SRFGnpat 14712-49.00
STAT2Gnpat 1471290.00
SUHGnpat 147120.00
TBPGnpat 14712-714.00
TCF7Gnpat 14712-167.00
TEAD4Gnpat 14712-624.00
TEAD4Gnpat 14712-445.00
TET1Gnpat 14712-294.00
TF65Gnpat 14712-125.00
TF65Gnpat 14712-51.00
TF65Gnpat 147124.00
TFE3Gnpat 14712-183.00
TOP2AGnpat 1471261.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9