Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGale 74246-552.00
AICDAGale 74246-351.00
AICDAGale 74246-27.00
ARXGale 74246-406.00
ASCL2Gale 74246-643.00
ASH2LGale 74246-396.00
ASH2LGale 74246-333.00
ASXL1Gale 74246-992.00
BAP1Gale 74246-906.00
BATFGale 74246-649.00
BATFGale 74246-621.00
BATFGale 74246-289.00
BATFGale 74246-287.00
BATFGale 74246-226.00
BATFGale 74246-207.00
BATFGale 74246-200.00
BATFGale 74246-132.00
BATFGale 74246-124.00
BATFGale 74246-92.00
BATFGale 74246-73.00
BCL6Gale 74246-831.00
BCL6Gale 74246-821.00
BMAL1Gale 74246-154.00
BRD4Gale 74246-582.00
CBPGale 74246-144.00
CBPGale 74246-142.00
CBX3Gale 74246-667.00
CCND1Gale 74246-406.00
CDK8Gale 74246-196.00
CDK9Gale 74246-198.00
CDK9Gale 74246-173.00
CEBPAGale 74246-424.00
CEBPAGale 74246-124.00
CEBPBGale 74246-612.00
CEBPBGale 74246-460.00
CEBPBGale 74246-427.00
CEBPBGale 74246-214.00
CEBPBGale 74246-193.00
CEBPBGale 74246-154.00
CEBPBGale 74246-143.00
CEBPBGale 74246-126.00
CLOCKGale 74246-90.00
COE1Gale 74246160.00
CREB1Gale 74246-189.00
CREB1Gale 74246-120.00
CREB1Gale 74246-105.00
CREMGale 74246-617.00
CRY1Gale 74246-202.00
CRY2Gale 74246-202.00
CTR9Gale 74246-757.00
CXXC1Gale 74246-549.00
DPY30Gale 74246-769.00
E2F1Gale 74246-457.00
E2F4Gale 74246-922.00
E2F4Gale 74246-526.00
E2F4Gale 74246-116.00
EGR2Gale 74246-685.00
EGR2Gale 74246-632.00
ELF1Gale 74246-437.00
ELF1Gale 74246-323.00
EP300Gale 74246-573.00
EP300Gale 74246-570.00
EP300Gale 74246-549.00
EP300Gale 74246-533.00
EP300Gale 74246-444.00
EP300Gale 74246-443.00
EP300Gale 74246-419.00
EP300Gale 74246-390.00
EP300Gale 74246-380.00
EP300Gale 74246-361.00
EP300Gale 74246-352.00
EP300Gale 74246-351.00
EP300Gale 74246-348.00
EP300Gale 74246-340.00
EP300Gale 74246-339.00
EP300Gale 74246-332.00
EP300Gale 74246-313.00
EP300Gale 74246-306.00
EP300Gale 74246-249.00
EP300Gale 74246-242.00
EP300Gale 74246-239.00
EP300Gale 74246-234.00
EP300Gale 74246-231.00
EP300Gale 74246-229.00
EP300Gale 74246-227.00
EP300Gale 74246-222.00
EP300Gale 74246-218.00
EP300Gale 74246-212.00
EP300Gale 74246-206.00
EP300Gale 74246-193.00
ERGGale 74246-689.00
ERGGale 74246-504.00
ERGGale 74246-272.00
ERGGale 74246-270.00
ERGGale 74246-249.00
ERR1Gale 74246139.00
ERR2Gale 74246-257.00
ESR1Gale 74246-262.00
ESR1Gale 74246-155.00
ESR1Gale 74246-140.00
ETS1Gale 74246-563.00
ETS1Gale 74246-262.00
ETS1Gale 74246-232.00
ETS2Gale 74246-383.00
ETV6Gale 74246-713.00
ETV6Gale 74246-417.00
ETV6Gale 74246-294.00
EZH2Gale 74246-384.00
EZH2Gale 74246132.00
FLI1Gale 74246-429.00
FLI1Gale 74246-304.00
FLI1Gale 74246-283.00
FLI1Gale 74246-235.00
FOSL2Gale 74246-213.00
FOSL2Gale 74246-110.00
FOXA1Gale 74246-135.00
FOXA1Gale 74246-120.00
FOXA2Gale 74246-607.00
FOXA2Gale 74246-593.00
FOXO1Gale 74246-377.00
FOXO1Gale 74246-237.00
FOXO1Gale 74246-196.00
FOXO3Gale 74246-484.00
FOXO3Gale 74246-173.00
FOXP3Gale 74246-229.00
FOXP3Gale 74246-208.00
FOXP3Gale 74246-206.00
GATA4Gale 74246-199.00
HCFC1Gale 74246-659.00
HDAC3Gale 74246-123.00
HIF1AGale 74246-235.00
HIF1AGale 74246-155.00
HXB4Gale 74246-234.00
HXC9Gale 74246-129.00
IKZF1Gale 74246-404.00
IKZF1Gale 74246-303.00
IKZF1Gale 74246-196.00
IKZF1Gale 74246-144.00
IKZF1Gale 74246-107.00
IRF1Gale 74246-620.00
IRF4Gale 74246-491.00
IRF4Gale 74246-326.00
IRF4Gale 74246-304.00
IRF4Gale 74246-288.00
IRF4Gale 74246-287.00
IRF4Gale 74246-285.00
IRF4Gale 74246-275.00
IRF4Gale 74246-255.00
IRF4Gale 74246-251.00
IRF4Gale 74246-247.00
IRF4Gale 74246-225.00
IRF4Gale 74246-197.00
IRF4Gale 74246-182.00
IRF4Gale 74246-167.00
IRF4Gale 74246-158.00
IRF4Gale 74246-125.00
JUNGale 74246-530.00
JUNDGale 74246-310.00
JUNDGale 74246-41.00
KAT8Gale 74246-679.00
KAT8Gale 74246-415.00
KAT8Gale 74246-218.00
KAT8Gale 74246-180.00
KDM1AGale 74246-303.00
KDM1AGale 74246-196.00
KDM2AGale 7424644.00
KDM2BGale 74246-689.00
KDM2BGale 74246-552.00
KDM2BGale 74246-534.00
KDM2BGale 74246-291.00
KDM2BGale 7424648.00
KDM4BGale 74246-696.00
KDM4CGale 74246-777.00
KDM4CGale 74246-347.00
KDM4CGale 7424637.00
KDM5AGale 74246-481.00
KDM6BGale 74246-538.00
KDM6BGale 74246-194.00
KLF1Gale 74246-149.00
KLF3Gale 74246-296.00
KLF3Gale 74246-257.00
KLF4Gale 74246-479.00
KLF4Gale 74246-134.00
KLF4Gale 7424667.00
KMT2BGale 74246-638.00
KMT2CGale 74246-692.00
KMT2CGale 74246-628.00
KMT2CGale 74246-282.00
KMT2CGale 74246-25.00
KMT2CGale 7424696.00
KMT2DGale 74246-197.00
KMT2DGale 74246-194.00
KMT2DGale 74246-176.00
KMT2DGale 74246-154.00
KMT2DGale 74246-153.00
KMT2DGale 74246-148.00
KMT2DGale 74246-125.00
KMT2DGale 74246-68.00
KMT2EGale 74246-540.00
MAFGale 74246-187.00
MBD1Gale 74246-613.00
MED1Gale 74246-417.00
MED1Gale 74246-350.00
MED1Gale 74246-236.00
MEIS1Gale 74246-438.00
MEIS1Gale 74246-108.00
MK08Gale 74246-171.00
MK10Gale 74246-171.00
MYBAGale 74246-190.00
MYCGale 74246-790.00
MYCGale 74246-605.00
MYCGale 74246-479.00
MYCGale 74246-368.00
MYCGale 74246-227.00
MYOD1Gale 74246-444.00
MYOD1Gale 74246-191.00
MYOD1Gale 74246-89.00
MYOGGale 74246-442.00
NANOGGale 74246-543.00
NCOA2Gale 74246-225.00
NCOA2Gale 74246-199.00
NCOA2Gale 74246-154.00
NCOR1Gale 74246-228.00
NELFBGale 74246-380.00
NFIBGale 74246-513.00
NFIBGale 74246-177.00
NIPBLGale 74246-994.00
NIPBLGale 74246-402.00
NKX21Gale 74246-573.00
NKX31Gale 74246-527.00
NKX61Gale 74246-260.00
NR1D1Gale 74246-148.00
NR6A1Gale 74246-517.00
NR6A1Gale 74246-481.00
NUCKSGale 74246-150.00
OGT1Gale 74246-741.00
OLIG2Gale 74246-229.00
OLIG2Gale 74246-162.00
OLIG2Gale 74246-130.00
P53Gale 74246-722.00
PAX5Gale 74246-302.00
PAXI1Gale 74246-398.00
PAXI1Gale 74246-311.00
PAXI1Gale 74246100.00
PER1Gale 74246-182.00
PER2Gale 74246-182.00
PIT1Gale 74246-590.00
PIT1Gale 74246-290.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-479.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-349.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-292.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-238.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-229.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-208.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-189.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-175.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-152.00
PO5F1Gale 74246-118.00
PPARGGale 74246-629.00
PPARGGale 74246-589.00
PPARGGale 74246-503.00
PPARGGale 74246-367.00
PPARGGale 74246-297.00
PPARGGale 74246-198.00
PPARGGale 74246-151.00
PPARGGale 74246-149.00
PPARGGale 74246-124.00
PPARGGale 7424699.00
PRGRGale 74246-265.00
PRGRGale 74246-248.00
RARAGale 74246-745.00
RARAGale 74246-575.00
RARAGale 74246-360.00
RARAGale 74246-315.00
RARBGale 74246-806.00
RARBGale 74246-326.00
RBBP5Gale 74246-259.00
RFA2Gale 74246157.00
RFX1Gale 74246-179.00
RING1Gale 74246-406.00
RING2Gale 74246-574.00
RING2Gale 74246-406.00
RING2Gale 74246-279.00
RING2Gale 74246-109.00
RING2Gale 74246-31.00
RPB1Gale 74246-722.00
RUNX3Gale 74246-376.00
RXRAGale 74246-560.00
RXRAGale 74246-518.00
RXRAGale 74246-493.00
RXRAGale 74246-423.00
RXRAGale 74246-373.00
RXRAGale 74246-307.00
RXRAGale 74246-167.00
RYBPGale 74246-302.00
RUNX1Gale 74246-280
RUNX1Gale 74246-178
RUNX2Gale 74246-635
RUNX2Gale 74246-513
RUNX2Gale 74246-500
RUNX3Gale 74246-376
RUNX3Gale 74246-279
RUNX3Gale 74246-116
RXRAGale 74246-560
RXRAGale 74246-518
RXRAGale 74246-493
RXRAGale 74246-423
RXRAGale 74246-373
RXRAGale 74246-307
RXRAGale 74246-167
RYBPGale 74246-302
SALL4Gale 74246-196
SIN3AGale 74246-765
SIN3AGale 74246-585
SIN3AGale 74246-584
SIN3AGale 74246-483
SIN3AGale 74246-406
SIN3AGale 74246-342
SIN3AGale 74246-129
SIN3AGale 74246-106
SIN3AGale 742467
SIN3AGale 7424636
SIN3BGale 74246-392
SIN3BGale 74246-113
SIN3BGale 74246132
SIR6Gale 74246-645
SIR6Gale 7424659
SMAD3Gale 74246-307
SMBT1Gale 74246-273
SMC1AGale 74246-753
SMC3Gale 74246-129
SMC5Gale 74246-443
SMC5Gale 74246-243
SMCA4Gale 74246-572
SMCA4Gale 74246-226
SMCA5Gale 74246-259
SMCA5Gale 74246-29
SOX17Gale 74246-478
SOX2Gale 74246-405
SOX2Gale 74246-198
SOX2Gale 74246-134
SOX4Gale 74246-410
SPI1Gale 74246-869
SPI1Gale 74246-784
SPI1Gale 74246-775
SPI1Gale 74246-759
SPI1Gale 74246-743
SPI1Gale 74246-721
SPI1Gale 74246-647
SPI1Gale 74246-646
SPI1Gale 74246-637
SPI1Gale 74246-636
SPI1Gale 74246-626
SPI1Gale 74246-608
SPI1Gale 74246-603
SPI1Gale 74246-584
SPI1Gale 74246-570
SPI1Gale 74246-567
SPI1Gale 74246-562
SPI1Gale 74246-556
SPI1Gale 74246-544
SPI1Gale 74246-533
SPI1Gale 74246-485
SPI1Gale 74246-475
SPI1Gale 74246-473
SPI1Gale 74246-458
SPI1Gale 74246-446
SPI1Gale 74246-409
SPI1Gale 74246-408
SPI1Gale 74246-397
SPI1Gale 74246-382
SPI1Gale 74246-367
SPI1Gale 74246-342
SPI1Gale 74246-324
SPI1Gale 74246-323
SPI1Gale 74246-315
SPI1Gale 74246-303
SPI1Gale 74246-300
SPI1Gale 74246-293
SPI1Gale 74246-291
SPI1Gale 74246-285
SPI1Gale 74246-277
SPI1Gale 74246-272
SPI1Gale 74246-267
SPI1Gale 74246-265
SPI1Gale 74246-260
SPI1Gale 74246-258
SPI1Gale 74246-256
SPI1Gale 74246-255
SPI1Gale 74246-247
SPI1Gale 74246-244
SPI1Gale 74246-243
SPI1Gale 74246-241
SPI1Gale 74246-238
SPI1Gale 74246-237
SPI1Gale 74246-236
SPI1Gale 74246-235
SPI1Gale 74246-230
SPI1Gale 74246-228
SPI1Gale 74246-227
SPI1Gale 74246-225
SPI1Gale 74246-217
SPI1Gale 74246-215
SPI1Gale 74246-213
SPI1Gale 74246-211
SPI1Gale 74246-209
SPI1Gale 74246-200
SPI1Gale 74246-199
SPI1Gale 74246-197
SPI1Gale 74246-196
SPI1Gale 74246-193
SPI1Gale 74246-185
SPI1Gale 74246-161
SPI1Gale 7424612
SPIBGale 74246-637
SPT5HGale 74246-960
SPT5HGale 74246-927
SPT5HGale 74246-735
SPT5HGale 74246-651
SPT5HGale 74246-364
SPT5HGale 74246-318
SRBP2Gale 74246-136
SRFGale 74246-395
SRFGale 74246-231
STA5AGale 74246-974
STA5AGale 74246-609
STA5AGale 74246-598
STA5AGale 74246-367
STA5AGale 74246-219
STA5BGale 74246-609
STA5BGale 74246-598
STA5BGale 74246-367
STA5BGale 74246-337
STA5BGale 74246-209
STA5BGale 74246-136
STAT1Gale 74246-812
STAT1Gale 74246-780
STAT1Gale 74246-611
STAT1Gale 74246-602
STAT1Gale 74246-463
STAT1Gale 74246-368
STAT1Gale 74246-367
STAT1Gale 74246-295
STAT1Gale 74246-204
STAT2Gale 74246-521
STAT3Gale 74246-504
STAT3Gale 74246-264
STAT3Gale 74246-193
STAT4Gale 74246-409
STAT4Gale 74246-183
STAT6Gale 74246-530
STAT6Gale 74246-198
SUZ12Gale 74246-422
SUZ12Gale 74246-315
SUZ12Gale 74246-274
SUZ12Gale 74246-60
SUZ12Gale 74246-30
SUZ12Gale 74246-18
SUZ12Gale 7424686
SUZ12Gale 7424689
SUZ12Gale 74246109
SUZ12Gale 74246110
T2EBGale 74246-385
T2EBGale 74246-255
TAF3Gale 74246-626
TAF3Gale 74246-612
TAF3Gale 74246-330
TAF3Gale 74246-7
TAF7LGale 74246-420
TAF7LGale 74246-288
TBPGale 74246-568
TBPGale 74246-521
TBPGale 74246-493
TBPGale 74246-412
TBPGale 74246-366
TBPGale 74246-347
TBPGale 74246-58
TBX3Gale 74246-733
TBX5Gale 74246-257
TCF7Gale 74246-253
TCF7Gale 74246-199
TCF7Gale 74246-156
TDGGale 74246-758
TEAD4Gale 74246-406
TET1Gale 74246-313
TET1Gale 74246-99
TET1Gale 74246-85
TET1Gale 74246107
TF2BGale 74246-611
TF2BGale 74246-585
TF2BGale 74246-565
TF2BGale 74246-319
TF2BGale 74246-297
TF2BGale 74246-219
TF2L1Gale 74246-280
TF65Gale 74246-690
TF65Gale 74246-362
TF65Gale 74246-271
TF65Gale 74246-230
TF65Gale 74246-213
TF65Gale 74246-206
TF65Gale 74246-190
TF65Gale 74246-172
TF65Gale 74246-166
TF65Gale 74246-138
TF65Gale 74246-130
TF65Gale 74246-128
TF65Gale 74246-127
TF65Gale 74246-100
TF7L2Gale 74246-717
TF7L2Gale 74246-186
TFAP4Gale 74246-604
TFE2Gale 74246-406
TFE2Gale 74246-295
TFE2Gale 74246-221
TGIF1Gale 74246-403
TGIF1Gale 74246-127
TGIF1Gale 74246-71
TGIF1Gale 74246-66
TGIF1Gale 74246126
THBGale 74246-181
TIF1BGale 74246-535
TOP2AGale 74246-714
TOP2AGale 74246-171
TYY1Gale 74246-503
TYY1Gale 74246-355
UBP16Gale 74246-104
UTF1Gale 74246-592
UTF1Gale 74246-78
WDR5Gale 74246-411
WDR5Gale 74246-257
WT1Gale 74246-246
WT1Gale 74246-196
YAP1Gale 74246-849
ZBT17Gale 74246-295
ZBT17Gale 74246-187
ZBT17Gale 74246-173
ZBT17Gale 74246181
ZMIZ1Gale 74246-571
SALL4Gale 74246-196.00
SIN3AGale 74246-483.00
SIN3AGale 74246-406.00
SIN3AGale 74246-342.00
SIN3AGale 74246-129.00
SIN3AGale 74246-106.00
SIN3AGale 742467.00
SIN3AGale 7424636.00
SIN3BGale 74246-392.00
SIN3BGale 74246-113.00
SIN3BGale 74246132.00
SMAD3Gale 74246-307.00
SMBT1Gale 74246-273.00
SMC1AGale 74246-753.00
SMC3Gale 74246-129.00
SMC5Gale 74246-443.00
SMC5Gale 74246-243.00
SMCA4Gale 74246-226.00
SMCA5Gale 74246-259.00
SMCA5Gale 74246-29.00
SOX17Gale 74246-478.00
SOX2Gale 74246-198.00
SOX2Gale 74246-134.00
SPI1Gale 74246-869.00
SPI1Gale 74246-784.00
SPI1Gale 74246-743.00
SPI1Gale 74246-637.00
SPI1Gale 74246-636.00
SPI1Gale 74246-626.00
SPI1Gale 74246-608.00
SPI1Gale 74246-603.00
SPI1Gale 74246-584.00
SPI1Gale 74246-567.00
SPI1Gale 74246-562.00
SPI1Gale 74246-556.00
SPI1Gale 74246-544.00
SPI1Gale 74246-533.00
SPI1Gale 74246-485.00
SPI1Gale 74246-475.00
SPI1Gale 74246-473.00
SPI1Gale 74246-458.00
SPI1Gale 74246-446.00
SPI1Gale 74246-409.00
SPI1Gale 74246-408.00
SPI1Gale 74246-397.00
SPI1Gale 74246-382.00
SPI1Gale 74246-367.00
SPI1Gale 74246-315.00
SPI1Gale 74246-303.00
SPI1Gale 74246-293.00
SPI1Gale 74246-267.00
SPI1Gale 74246-265.00
SPI1Gale 74246-260.00
SPI1Gale 74246-258.00
SPI1Gale 74246-255.00
SPI1Gale 74246-244.00
SPI1Gale 74246-230.00
SPI1Gale 74246-227.00
SPI1Gale 74246-225.00
SPI1Gale 74246-217.00
SPI1Gale 74246-215.00
SPI1Gale 74246-213.00
SPI1Gale 74246-211.00
SPI1Gale 74246-209.00
SPI1Gale 74246-200.00
SPI1Gale 74246-197.00
SPI1Gale 74246-196.00
SPI1Gale 74246-193.00
SPI1Gale 74246-185.00
SPI1Gale 7424612.00
SPT5HGale 74246-960.00
SPT5HGale 74246-927.00
SPT5HGale 74246-735.00
SPT5HGale 74246-651.00
SPT5HGale 74246-364.00
SPT5HGale 74246-318.00
SRBP2Gale 74246-136.00
SRFGale 74246-395.00
SRFGale 74246-231.00
STA5AGale 74246-609.00
STA5AGale 74246-598.00
STA5AGale 74246-367.00
STA5AGale 74246-219.00
STA5BGale 74246-609.00
STA5BGale 74246-598.00
STA5BGale 74246-367.00
STA5BGale 74246-337.00
STA5BGale 74246-209.00
STA5BGale 74246-136.00
STAT1Gale 74246-780.00
STAT1Gale 74246-602.00
STAT1Gale 74246-463.00
STAT1Gale 74246-368.00
STAT1Gale 74246-367.00
STAT1Gale 74246-295.00
STAT1Gale 74246-204.00
STAT2Gale 74246-521.00
STAT3Gale 74246-504.00
STAT3Gale 74246-264.00
STAT3Gale 74246-193.00
STAT4Gale 74246-409.00
STAT4Gale 74246-183.00
STAT6Gale 74246-530.00
STAT6Gale 74246-198.00
SUZ12Gale 74246-422.00
SUZ12Gale 74246-274.00
SUZ12Gale 74246-18.00
SUZ12Gale 7424686.00
TAF3Gale 74246-330.00
TAF3Gale 74246-7.00
TAF7LGale 74246-420.00
TAF7LGale 74246-288.00
TBPGale 74246-493.00
TBPGale 74246-412.00
TBPGale 74246-58.00
TBX5Gale 74246-257.00
TCF7Gale 74246-253.00
TCF7Gale 74246-199.00
TCF7Gale 74246-156.00
TEAD4Gale 74246-406.00
TET1Gale 74246-313.00
TET1Gale 74246-99.00
TET1Gale 74246-85.00
TET1Gale 74246107.00
TF2L1Gale 74246-280.00
TF65Gale 74246-690.00
TF65Gale 74246-362.00
TF65Gale 74246-190.00
TF65Gale 74246-172.00
TF65Gale 74246-166.00
TF65Gale 74246-138.00
TF65Gale 74246-130.00
TF65Gale 74246-128.00
TF65Gale 74246-127.00
TF65Gale 74246-100.00
TF7L2Gale 74246-186.00
TFE2Gale 74246-406.00
TFE2Gale 74246-295.00
TOP2AGale 74246-714.00
TOP2AGale 74246-171.00
TYY1Gale 74246-503.00
TYY1Gale 74246-355.00
WDR5Gale 74246-411.00
WDR5Gale 74246-257.00
WT1Gale 74246-196.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9